TOP TEN OVERALL IN THE HOUND GROUP:

1 GCHP CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon (F) 19138
Whippets
K Latimer/J Descutner/N Shaw/J Smithey/C Smithey

2 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Waterford (M) 9128

English Foxhounds
T Koerber/S Nordstrom

3 GCH CH Sidekick's Life Is A Highway (M) 3716

Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens
J Brown/B Humphrey

4 GCHG CH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart (M) 3398

Salukis
J Mueller/E Blake

5 GCHS CH Foxtail's Race To The Finish (M) 3326

Beagles (over 13 in.)
S Berndt-Smith/D Smith/W Alexander

6 GCH CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue (M) 3236

American Foxhounds
E Charles/L Miller

7 GCHS CH Harehill's Say No More (F) 3226

Ibizan Hounds
B Phifer/W Anderson

8 GCH CH Foxcliffe Claire Randall Fraser (F) 3103

Scottish Deerhounds
C Dove/R Dove/A Lloyd

9 GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M) 2923

Beagles (over 13 in.)
K Friend/W Friend

10 GCHB CH Starline Windborn Classique (F) 2351

Whippets
J Truitt/J Zolezzi/L Wilson-Paust/L Lawrence

Afghan Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M) 1 0 2 1 1 0 1502
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor
2 GCH CH Charteroak Traxx Of Grandeur (M) 0 0 4 4 0 3 1176
G Vaccaro/M Vaccaro/E Rechler/B Rechler/M Canalizo
3 CH Singh Nazira Some Enchanted Evening (F) 1 0 1 0 0 0 977
T Richmond/J Banker
4 GCH CH Thaon's Fade-To-Black (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 927
J Hafford/J Blanchard/D Rogers
5 GCHG CH Sura Tell Me Lies Zanza (F) 0 0 2 0 1 0 346
M Gilley/S Neill
6 GCHS CH Sunward Centurion (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 320
M Robertson
7 GCH CH Kingsleah Blue Ice Bullet (M) 0 0 1 2 0 1 298
Y Okada
8 GCHS CH Sura Fabelhaft Candy Crush (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 213
C O'Connor/J Dalton/S Neill
9 GCH CH Kingsleah Heart Of Gold (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 186
D Reiser
10 GCHB CH Shante Chandon (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 185
M Domhoff/S Mcgrachy


American English Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH River Bottom Divine Intervention SCN (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 199
T Kaecker/F Williams


American Foxhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue (M) 1 0 3 3 6 2 3236
E Charles/L Miller
2 GCHB CH Kiarry's Happy (M) 0 0 4 4 3 4 1785
E Charles/H Miller/L Miller
3 GCH CH Kiarryhillwood- (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 221
D Planche
4 GCH CH Hillwood's Lexington Queen (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 78
S Grossman
5 Kiarry's California Dreamin' (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 63
L Castaneda/S Ghattas
6 CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden I Want It All (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 54
K Green Davis/L Racine/O Davis


Azawakhs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Eidi N' Amanar Gaeraat Starfire CM3 (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 378
J Cabrera/F Arienti/F Daum/M Koga
2 CH Azamour Anbar (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 309
P Guilfoyle


Basenjis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Dark Moon's Black Tri Affair (M) 0 2 4 0 1 0 1213
V Predale/J Predale
2 GCHB CH Kokoblue's Phoenix (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 371
S Osborne/G Van Alstyne
3 GCHS CH Astarte's Sir Tristan With Pips At Kazor (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 239
C Webb/S Sapios/J Webb
4 GCH CH Taji's Evening Forecast JC (M) 0 1 2 3 0 0 174
S Repetowski/P Repetowski/K Campbell
5 GCHP CH Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 166
K Brown/D Sanders
6 GCH CH Lula Molusco Itapuca (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 137
C Morales Reyes/S Steele
7 GCH CH Meisterhaus Hot 'N Bothered (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 132
T Brooks
8 GCH CH Khani's Pride And Prejudice (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 106
C Skinner/K Britton
9 GCHG CH Svengali's What's Not To Love Of Zindika (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 68
E Biller/W Kanouff/C Wyatt
10 CH Epic's Rewright Da Stars (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 23
B Blansett/P Heslin


Basset Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH First Class Toast To Empress Sisi (F) 0 0 0 0 0 3 546
J Fogel
2 CH Set-A-Part Atajo Of Lomarol Hounds (M) 0 0 0 2 2 0 343
D Chase/C Chase
3 GCH CH Renaissance Versailles (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 194
N Staviski/C Rigoni
4 GCHB CH Jolly Time My Way At Topsfield-Lebrera (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 188
S Shor/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez/C Gonzalez
5 GCH CH Silverado Space Cowboy (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 120
M Tysseling/J Tysseling
6 GCHS CH Stonewall Hansel (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 117
R Opeka/K Hutchinson
7 GCHS CH Castlehill's Snoline Man In Black (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 94
T Whitney/B Black
8 GCHG CH Foxglen Takin It To The House (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 89
K Vergeront/B Deans/S Deans
9 GCH CH Light Night Cheerful Red Girl (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 88
J Casey
10 GCH CH Reveille-Bujo's Major League (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 76
A Chaffin/D Chaffin/M Jones/D Hagy


Beagles (13 in. and under) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream (F) 0 0 2 1 1 1 869
E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova
2 GCH CH Lane Rae's Mystery Of Illusion (F) 0 0 0 1 3 0 429
A Mullen
3 GCHB CH Face To Face Westtano (F) 0 0 0 2 1 0 122
H Robles/P Robles
4 GCHB CH Saranan's Child Of The Wind With (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 76
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/K Hynes
5 CH Valkyrie's Voice Of Reason (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 43
A Jankowski/B Roy/J Guimond
6 GCHG CH Kayseas Special K (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 39
S Clark


Beagles (over 13 in.) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Foxtail's Race To The Finish (M) 0 1 3 1 1 2 3326
S Berndt-Smith/D Smith/W Alexander
2 GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M) 3 1 6 3 2 0 2923
K Friend/W Friend
3 GCHS CH Fetch & Smell Me,Myself&I (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 398
E Sohnle/M Pantaleon
4 GCH CH Fleur De Lis' Every Day Is Christmas (F) 0 0 0 0 3 0 270
J Bell/J Bewley
5 GCHS CH Ker-Win My Blue Heaven (F) 0 0 2 0 0 1 264
J Mounce/C Mounce
6 GCHS CH Cabaret Chasing Classic Cars (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 254
T Olson/S Olson/C Collins
7 GCH CH Fetch & Smell Jack Tripper (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 253
M Pantaleon
8 CH Royal-Tea Dona Octavia (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 187
J Brigante/L Matos
9 GCHB CH Glade Mill Goddess Of The Night (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 176
E Ryterband/R Dean
10 GCHB CH Top Shelfs Ultimat AX AXJ OF CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 173
D Wigal/C Keech


Black and Tan Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Windbourne Bayaway Sing Me Back Home (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 383
S Campbell/D Rezendes/S Skinner/T Skinner
2 GCHB CH Windbourne Bayaway Good Golly Miss (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 182
S Campbell/D Rezendes/S Skinner/T Skinner
3 GCHB CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 144
D Rezendes
4 GCHB CH Southwind Southern Belle (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 139
K Barnes/D Barnes
5 GCHB CH Jazzman Smarty Pants (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 87
Z Bolin/E Atchley


Bloodhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Quiet Creek's Dance With Me (F) 1 0 4 2 0 1 1783
S Hamil
2 GCH CH Loamy's Lane's Qalamity Jane Of Quiet (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 651
S Hamil/B Schultz/T Schultz
3 CH Skipton's A Win For Winter DS DJ TKA (M) 0 0 0 3 0 0 597
J Edwards-Chrisopoulos/A Chrisopoulos /H Helmer/C
4 GCHG CH Bayside's As You Wish TKN (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 376
J Hallett/L Hallett
5 GCH CH Sherick's Dash N Leaps And Bounds (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 192
S Duling/M Mckinney/R Wagner/K Reid
6 GCH CH Pikes Peak's Keywest At Tru-Luv (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 172
K Cole
7 CH Flessner's March To Beat Of My Own Drum (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 78
B Flessner /C Flessner/H Helmer


Bluetick Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man (M) 0 0 1 1 1 2 420
J Daly/S Daly/K Davis
2 GCHB CH CCH Anlon's Topnotch This Is My (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 158
T Daniels


Borzois BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder (M) 0 0 1 2 3 2 1222
K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey
2 GCHS CH Crown Jewel Princess Eugenia Of (F) 0 1 4 1 0 0 1040
J Durdin
3 GCH CH Belisarius Jp Wild Rumpus (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 453
T Ohya
4 GCHS CH Aruzia Joyous Pennyroyal At Rivervue (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 414
V Jones
5 GCHB CH Soyara's Devilish Delilah (F) 0 0 3 2 0 0 382
P Hlatky/G Hlatky
6 GCHS CH Majenkir Thunderstruck White Storm (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 337
M Yoesel/M Yoesel
7 GCHB CH Kyrov's Scottish Lilt At Horse And Hound (F) 0 0 1 2 0 0 324
P Buffington/K Seymour
8 GCH CH Del Sol Oxota Fire And Ice (F) 0 0 1 0 0 1 226
S Van De Water
9 GCH CH Estet Classic Timofei (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 203
J Winton/J Modica/O Gorbatsjova
10 GCH CH Crown Jewel Zhivago Of Majenkir (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 155
J Durdin


Cirnechi dell'Etna BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Valencia's Astral Angel Pl SC BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 297
K Combs/K Clemenents
2 CH Rulin's Pride And Joy Srv D'Lea (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 100
L Lysher/J Gates


Dachshunds (Longhaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC (M) 0 0 0 3 3 3 948
L Tyler/M Peterson/R Tyler
2 GCHG CH Dikerdachs Lion (M) 0 1 3 0 1 1 900
V Diker
3 GCHB CH Lockshire's Someday I May Sl (F) 0 1 2 0 0 1 431
K Lockyer/T Lockyer
4 GCHG CH Mayapple It Wasn'T Me (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 258
K Haupt
5 GCHG CH Granvalero's Shining Star Sl (M) 0 0 2 0 0 1 249
N Pearson
6 CH Corrbelle's Go For Broke V Dorae (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 226
L Hethcox/N Colson
7 GCHS CH Mt Sleepy Hollow September In The (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 167
M Taylor
8 GCH DC Dorae Spread Your Wings V Corrbelle RN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 120
K Hagmueller/N Colson/S Myers
9 GCHG CH Galewinns Kaycees Sea Man CGCA (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 93
D Kulesa/P Gale/S Ceplius
10 CH Kenmar's Lion King At Galewinns (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 91
M Mendelsohn/D Mendelsohn/P Gale


Dachshunds (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Bessdach Sahara Sarah (F) 0 1 2 1 0 0 625
G Guidry/L Guidry/M Lara
2 GCHS CH Trakehndachs Roccia Sunrise Xo (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 284
V Colon/P Guthrie/J Fagervik
3 GCH CH Larosa Dachs Dash Away Vixen Ss (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 221
M Rosa
4 GCHG CH Redgi Prado Vegas (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 197
S Budnick
5 GCHS CH Passport Tell Me A Story Ss (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 124
S O'Reilly
6 GCHS CH Kochana's Deja Vu II CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 83
D Poranski
7 CH Brownwood Queen V Diagram Ss (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 80
J Cerasini/R Brown/D Graham
8 Bren-Dach's Quiet Riot V Bessdachs (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 68
B Nichols/M Lara
9 GCH CH Passport It's All In How You Say It Ss (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 50
A Debraganca/J Debraganca
10 GCHP CH Toskydox Marika Suertuda Ss (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 46
S Lutosky


Dachshunds (Wirehaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw (M) 0 0 2 6 5 3 1608
M Singleton/R Addison/M Tipple
2 GCHG CH J-Walk's Pink Diamond Sw (F) 1 1 2 1 0 1 1070
J Walker/S Ray
3 GCHP CH Brazosski Ringo Starr At Rivendell (M) 0 0 0 1 5 0 610
D Rockwell/K Williams
4 GCHG CH J-Walk's Devil's In Disguise (M) 1 0 2 0 1 1 582
S Wolden
5 GCHB CH Daybreak's Frozen Assets W (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 456
D Krieg
6 GCHG CH Kadell's Pixie Dust W (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 334
L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill
7 GCH CH Raydachs Ring Of Fire V Gleishorbach Sw (M) 1 0 3 2 0 0 245
S Ray/M Sakoda/J Sakoda
8 GCHS CH Alexander Klara Difino (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 229
R Roach
9 GCHS CH Usonia's Cherokee Maiden V Lowdown (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 220
T Lancaster/B Waldkirch/J Eversole
10 GCHB CH Treis Pinheiros Quid Pro Quo Sw (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 151
J Cregor/H Cregor


English Foxhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Waterford (M) 4 2 16 3 4 3 9128
T Koerber/S Nordstrom


Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Sidekick's Life Is A Highway (M) 1 1 5 5 5 3 3716
J Brown/B Humphrey
2 GCHS CH Sidekick's Ice Queen At R-N-B CM (F) 0 0 5 1 0 3 948
B Humphrey/L Green/E Jesseman/B Miller


Greyhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Grandcru Le Pin II (F) 0 0 1 2 4 4 659
D Bahm/A Whitmore
2 GCH CH Ina's Fashion Divine (F) 0 0 0 1 2 4 613
W Truesdale/Z Truesdale/J Cabailo/S Koulermou
3 GCH CH Grandcru Gazin (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 278
R Dwyer
4 GCHS CH Mariki's Bluemoon Daimler Marque At (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 163
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/M Bertoli
5 CH Rubicon's Belle Meade At Solstice (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 76
N Soyster/P Rubinstein/M Hidinger
6 CH Grandcru Estandon Legend (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 46
M Steele/A Phelan/R Tomlin/R Gaudet


Harriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez Tell Me No Tales (F) 0 0 0 1 3 2 886
S Allen
2 CH Bydesign's Big Brown Hound O' Mine (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 170
P Gowen/M Gowen
3 GCHB CH Blythmoor's Chance Of A Lifetime (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 71
M Dykstra/C Maplethorpe
4 CH Kingsbury Why So Serious (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 29
R Rosannilia/Kingsbury Knl


Ibizan Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Harehill's Say No More (F) 2 2 6 6 2 0 3226
B Phifer/W Anderson
2 GCHS CH Abbaio Yogurt Affairs (F) 0 0 4 3 5 4 1514
S Fuller/S Murphy
3 GCH DC Aliki Redfaire O'La Time To Put On (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 99
A Mirestes/B Reding/E Cook/S Reding
4 GCH DC Abbaio Breakfast At Tiffany'S SC (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 68
S Murphy


Irish Wolfhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Khaleesi's Drogon Of The Seven (M) 0 0 3 2 0 0 689
M Walsh/M Walsh/J Souza-Bartlett
2 GCHB CH Pitlochry's Emerald (F) 0 0 0 2 0 2 422
S Hill/B Hill
3 GCHG CH Dun Myrica Never Say Never Of Eagle (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 389
D Meeks/L Meeks
4 GCHS CH Dun Myrica Grainne Of Eagle (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 196
R Kubacz/N Salmon
5 CH Caredig Renegade (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 93
R Bernardi/G Bernardi
6 GCH CH Raven Vom Luchemer Bruckchen (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 80
B Allsop/C Jordan
7 GCH CH Clothilde Von Der Ochtruper Nachtigall RA (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 44
J Conroy/B Conroy
8 GCHB CH Murdoch Of Cill Chuillinn FDC JC CAA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 36
P Berkovitz/C Kilcullen-Steiner


Norwegian Elkhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Republik's Murder She Wrote (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 1305
M Kenton
2 GCH CH Vin-Melca's Vanguard (M) 0 0 2 1 1 0 722
P Trotter/R Simpson
3 GCHS CH Silhouette's Hope Solo (F) 0 0 0 2 2 3 606
E Olsen/K Olsen
4 GCH CH Hestsko's Rock Star (M) 0 0 0 3 1 2 334
D Wallace/R Cowan/A Baldwin/J Stastny
5 GCHG CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 139
R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West
6 GCH CH Highland's Criminal Minds Bad Boy At (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 135
A Ryan
7 GCH CH Solegia's Ray Of Sunshine (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 129
R Denn/J Simon/K Elvin/K Wehking/S Finn
8 GCHS CH Vikrest Secret Agent MX MXJ (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 122
L Forrest/P Viken
9 GCH CH Leraan's Northern Assets (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 117
R Johnson/C Vaillancourt
10 CH Vin-Melca's The Jaywalker (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 86
P Trotter


Otterhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Conestoga Aberdeens Addicted To Love (M) 0 0 2 4 3 1 1840
A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/W Plucheck/S Plucheck
2 GCHB CH Dekenchar's Howlaway's Leader Of The (M) 0 0 2 2 1 0 353
S Macquiddy/R Mellon/D Steffen/K Steffen
3 CH Conestoga Convallaria Montana CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 121
B Horrell
4 Camellia Hounds Red Beans And Rice (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 78
R Hayward


Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Talus Stonehouse I'M A Travelin' Man (M) 0 0 1 3 2 4 1142
C Wood/G Wood
2 GCHS CH Lacey's Not My Circus (M) 0 0 2 2 1 4 840
D Bruce/J Lacey Black/J Neuschaefer
3 GCH CH Soletrader Right Said Fred (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 567
T Struble/C Meddaugh
4 GCHB CH Cj's Oh Happy Day On Five Mile (F) 0 0 0 2 1 1 344
J Hurty/L Florian/M Florian/C Hurty
5 GCHS CH Mirepoix's Kate Spade (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 252
J Zigich/B Tezel/R Litman
6 CH Mirepoix's Eton Mess Pudding (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 200
J Zigich/J Haycock
7 GCH CH Black Majesty Satisfaction (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 165
B Major/M Schlagel
8 CH Centerstage Strut Those Kinky Boots CD RI CA (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 93
T King
9 GCH CH Mirepoix's She's Got The Hammer (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 80
B Tezel/I Tezel/J Zigich
10 GCH CH Always Belle Of Ellis Island (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 75
R Claude


Pharaoh Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Reedly Road Supreme At Hallam (F) 0 0 2 2 2 2 479
S Sipperly/S Threlfall
2 GCH CH Lileo's Sunshine Daydream Farao Anubis (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 155
J Jones/P Rhyner
3 GCHB DC Bazinga Caspian The Crown Prince MC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 122
D Kunard
4 GCHS CH Ncm's Gold Digger SC BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 116
J Olsen/T Sucee
5 GCH CH Litlar's Niju Malta SC CGC (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 109
T Davis/N Parks
6 DC Galadrial's Time And Again SC NA NAJ OF (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 50
S Hoffman/L Hoffman


Plott Hounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Countyline Sidearm Krazy Karter (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 111
L Mills/C Officer/T Mills/J Mills


Portuguese Podengo Pequenos BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Ketka's Free Thinker (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 235
M Dullinger
2 GCHS CH Houla's Expecto Patronum CA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 210
D Williams/K Sullivan
3 GCHS CH Noble Legacy's Tango TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 122
J Hewitt/B Hewitt
4 GCHS CH Houla's Jerry Loule' TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 51
S Owen


Redbone Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Grandriver's It Is What It Is (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 79
M Turner/J Woods
2 GCH CH CCH Critter Creeks Strange Magic BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 61
S Smith/A Wooten


Rhodesian Ridgebacks BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Shadowridge A Touch Of Class (F) 0 0 1 0 2 0 490
J Chapman/J Chapman
2 GCHS CH Aziza's High Roller By Presidio FDC (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 479
M Prendergast/E Prendergast/A Savaglio/J Pasquini
3 GCH CH Lyonnese Cutting Edge (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 398
L Mccummings/M Tauber
4 GCH CH Lyonnese Blueprint Of A Legend (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 267
N Davis/M Tauber/D Holly
5 GCH CH Whirlaway Diablo's Bare Knuckle Brawler (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 214
N Faville/L Fitzgerald/G Campbell
6 GCHG CH Pheron's Reboot The Mission (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 173
C Schock/J Schock/L Adams
7 GCH CH Kimani To The Manor Borne (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 150
A Hanna/J Wilkinson/E Demopoulos/F Depaulo
8 GCH CH Tuckerridge Stand By You @ Khalfani & (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 140
D Rocco/P Alshouse
9 GCHB CH Graceridge Butch Cassidy Of Wild Bunch (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 122
J Ruffin/T Ruffin
10 GCH CH Koda's Hot Pants (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 119
A Hunt/N Mcdevitt


Salukis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart (M) 1 1 7 2 1 1 3398
J Mueller/E Blake
2 GCHS CH Cakra Jp Dharma One Heart (M) 1 0 1 1 1 0 1356
H Shibuya
3 GCHG CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC (M) 1 0 1 1 2 1 1265
G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen
4 GCHP CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws RN JC (M) 0 1 2 1 1 0 946
L Snyder/D Aube/E Jaquish
5 GCHS CH Excelsior Sundara Time Is A River (M) 0 0 0 2 2 2 706
C Pearce/C Beyerle/M Haag
6 GCHB CH Akissla Z'Bee Timeless At Sarea (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 428
B Griffith/C Rivette
7 GCHS CH Sanhurst Clussex Skylark Al Monab (F) 0 0 0 2 0 1 347
M Hathorn/S Pietros/K Murphy
8 GCHG CH Baha Persian Of Interest CD RN SC OA (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 277
C Coile
9 GCHS CH Baha Pyramid Scheme BN JC NAJ BCAT (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 153
C Coile
10 GCHP2 CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 115
T Turley-Kocab/M Kocab/C Ingalls


Scottish Deerhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Foxcliffe Claire Randall Fraser (F) 1 0 3 4 0 0 3103
C Dove/R Dove/A Lloyd
2 CH Hollyrood Cosmopollyton (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 282
L Bruce/H Gervais
3 GCH CH Chase Farm Foxcliffe Seattle Slew BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 207
S Eubank/J Fitzgerald/J Hanson
4 CH Cu Seilge Mackay Of Neaden (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 82
Y Ghazal/J Miller
5 GCH CH Fernhill's Opal At Jeffcairn SC (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 75
K Smith/B Smith


Sloughis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Rima Siham Sahara (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 363
E Wyatt/H Wyatt


Treeing Walker Coonhounds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Cherry Creek Sioux War Paint CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 183
J Mcrae/E Erskin


Whippets BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon (F) 18 5 30 3 2 0 19138
K Latimer/J Descutner/N Shaw/J Smithey/C Smithey
2 GCHB CH Starline Windborn Classique (F) 0 1 2 4 0 1 2351
J Truitt/J Zolezzi/L Wilson-Paust/L Lawrence
3 GCHB CH Sporting Fields Blade Runner (M) 0 1 2 1 1 2 1049
D Marzan/D Butt
4 GCHG CH Bo-Bett Air Force One (M) 0 0 5 1 3 2 987
D Bahm/C Harris
5 GCHS DC Kalina Ableaim Hats And Fashions CD (F) 0 0 0 3 0 0 427
C Petit/G Boyd
6 Aristaios Queen Bee (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 296
L Rizzo/M Anderson
7 GCH CH Karasar's Remaster (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 249
K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar
8 CH Cariad's Timeless By Laurel (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 225
K Pritchard/T Bankstahl/M Mccreery/A Lass
9 GCH CH Karasar's Phenomenal (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 214
K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar
10 GCHS CH Upper Mountain Lambeau Leap At (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 203
D Kipp/J Winton/J Modica