1 GCHP2 CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit (M) 5817
Schipperkes
A Halterman/S Middlebrooks/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale

2 GCHG CH Broken Rd's Can We Talk At Prunehill CGC (F) 5549

Chinese Shar-Pei
M Davis

3 GCHG CH Diamond Gold Majesu Pisko Bulls (M) 5328

Bulldogs
K Gordon/E Lima/N Chavez/J Flores

4 GCHB CH Exact Classic Tulsa (M) 3867

Bulldogs
A Gatt/L Gatt

5 GCHG CH Dawin Steal My Heart (M) 3416

Poodles (Standard)
L Campbell

6 GCHP CH Danfour Keep The Madness Rolling (M) 3096

Poodles (Miniature)
N Munneke/B Bird

7 GCHS CH Dreamland's Game Changer (M) 3006

Chow Chows
C Chandler/M Brantley

8 GCHP CH Stone Run Afternoon Tea (F) 2951

Poodles (Standard)
C Unger/W Lee

9 GCHG CH Bret D N Adventureland Star Coach (M) 2545

Dalmatians
J Bachey/M Zink/K Tomchek/J Shupp

10 GCHG CH Siimline's Love Legacy Truth (M) 2328

Lhasa Apsos
S Giles/K Paju/V Muttik

American Eskimo Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Anana's Rhinestone Cowboy FDC CA (M) 0 0 0 2 2 2 374
S Caltrider/S Paulsen/L Caltrider
2 GCHG CH Anana's Frozen Tundra CGC (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 285
K Seymour/C Seymour/D Krautkramer
3 GCHB CH Emerald Citys Midnight Hour (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 194
K Oliversen
4 CH Sierra's Absolute Power (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 159
D Allen/J Allen
5 GCHG CH Sunfall's Smoke Gets In Your Eyes CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 83
B Beynon/H Dorrance/L Boles
6 GCHG CH Sierra's Summer Celebration (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 63
M Mitchell


Bichons Frises BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Demartini's HRH Prince George Of (M) 0 1 2 1 6 3 2096
D De Martini
2 GCHG CH High Ridge He's So Full Of Himself (M) 0 2 2 2 1 2 1309
C Fellbaum/M Greif/J Rubin/S Sommer
3 GCHS CH Belle Creek's Take Me Away (F) 0 1 3 3 2 1 848
N Brown/G Brown/L Carlton/L Letsche
4 GCH CH Legend & Lore's Can'T Take My Eyes Off (M) 0 1 6 1 2 0 818
E Rader
5 GCHS CH Barberry Hillwood Hot Child In The City (F) 0 0 2 2 1 2 508
M Abbott/P Abbott/L Bettis/E Charles
6 GCHS CH Encores Once Upon A Dream (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 247
N Pellegrini/S Toom
7 GCH CH Cher Ami's Hillwood Sugar And Spice (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 125
D Mathog
8 GCHB CH Merryell Grand Slam (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 121
M Blanding
9 GCHB CH Vogelflight's Honorairee (F) 0 0 2 0 0 0 115
K Vogel/D Ardagna/J Wilson/V Rametta
10 Vogelflight's Mr. President (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 91
K Vogel/D Ardagna


Boston Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Sabe's The Sky's The Limit (M) 0 0 4 3 3 1 1488
C Sanchez/M Sanborn/S Saberton
2 GCHS CH Kait Klassik Falcon (M) 0 0 1 1 2 2 458
K Bogenholm/J King/A Beutler/M Klein
3 GCHS CH Davane Happy Me (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 143
S Fithian/T Davis
4 GCHS CH Legend's Gone Rogue Pour Me Another (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 127
L Wiersma/J Wiersma
5 CH Tayann Incredible Awesomeness (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 125
J Attwood-Howard
6 CH Maciel's Giving A Million Reasons To Be Simber (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 104
J Maciel/T Maciel
7 GCHB CH Pressingham Farm's Day Of De Chantal (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 90
J Stewart/T Pow
8 GCHG CH Sidestreet Shameless (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 89
M Mack/K Mattioli
9 Heathens Raise A Glass Slainte (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 81
H Dunning/A Hullender
10 GCHS CH Widget's Heaven Sent At Tre Run BCAT (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 78
L Cowhig/K Bass/J Thomason


Bulldogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Diamond Gold Majesu Pisko Bulls (M) 2 1 6 2 4 0 5328
K Gordon/E Lima/N Chavez/J Flores
2 GCHB CH Exact Classic Tulsa (M) 0 5 7 4 0 3 3867
A Gatt/L Gatt
3 GCH CH Sistler's De Ancrum's Serving Up Aces (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 138
S Ancrum/S Sistler
4 GCHB CH Dennilane's Louboutin (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 119
L Policar/D Balanag
5 CH Midas Well Enjoy (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 111
C Buesgens
6 GCHS CH Frontier Mytoys Lady Pink Magic (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 93
L Scott/J Vasquez
7 GCH CH Stonewallmen Iron Man (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 76
A Perez/R Mendez
8 GCHB CH Barone's N Neenee's Lady Martha Louise (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 75
C Barone/S Barone/P Devito
9 CH Vaughan's Senorita Charo (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 69
J Vaughan
10 GCHB CH Brumars Sureshot This One's For You (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 68
P Buchanan/L Deschenes/S Martinez


Chinese Shar-Pei BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Broken Rd's Can We Talk At Prunehill (F) 3 0 8 1 0 2 5549
M Davis
2 GCHP CH Brekkukots Allies with Underdog CGC (F) 1 0 3 5 3 2 1569
J Mauk/S Beazly/S Bjornsson
3 GCHG CH Majesty Legaxy Asia's Crown Jewel (F) 0 0 0 2 2 2 525
J Durdin
4 GCHB CH Shines Call The Winnng Shot With Tzo (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 268
R Pentecost/B Lavere/T Bohlke/R Holloway
5 GCHB CH Brushfire's Sweetest Dream (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 216
L Ellis/M Janowicz/R Ellis
6 CH Eki Zimurrak Lazy Song (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 138
M Chisholm/A Matto
7 CH Gumby's Cruzin With The Wind (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 116
Y Robbins/M Robbins
8 GCH CH Xiao Mai N Willo Go Fish (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 70
C Lundquist/A Bauer/J Kolnik/K Moore
9 GCH CH Willo & Yu Kou's Winter Is Coming To (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 62
J Tauber/J Tauber/J Kolnik/G Schaefer
10 Wuyu Rolled Black Gold (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 38
C Udarbe/S Valdez


Chow Chows BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Dreamland's Game Changer (M) 1 2 7 0 1 2 3006
C Chandler/M Brantley
2 GCHB CH Barbary's Reigning Royalty CGCA TKN (M) 0 1 1 1 0 3 1184
B Becker
3 GCHS CH Liontamer-Pazzazz Rothrock Tradition By (M) 0 0 0 2 2 1 344
D Rothrock/P Rothrock/K Tracy
4 Josol's Threads Of Gold (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 138
G Brodsky/S Brodsky
5 GCH CH Cross B Calvin (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 108
H Tobar/C Bangma
6 GCH CH Rio Cincere's In A Ny State Of Mind (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 81
A Young/P Romano/C Stone
7 CH Lo-Re' Pepperland Waiting For The Thunder (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 57
L Burr/R Burr/J Stillwell
8 GCH CH Imagine Unfailing Love (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 17
D Spence/T Spence


Coton de Tulear BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Just Incredible Burberry London (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 240
J Romano
2 CH Morninglow's Arthurian Legend (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 142
L Machado/I Young
3 CH Hopecrest's Mint Julip @ The Greenbrier (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 123
A Dering/L Buntzman
4 CH Sugar Bay's Dotted Swiss (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 77
B Kohler


Dalmatians BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bret D N Adventureland Star Coach (M) 1 1 6 4 3 0 2545
J Bachey/M Zink/K Tomchek/J Shupp
2 GCHP CH Whitecap Rosemount Max (M) 0 1 1 2 1 0 1248
P Ribeiro Filho
3 GCHG CH Dynamic And Upton's Huck Finn CA (M) 0 0 2 4 1 1 667
K Mcnamara/S Lajoie
4 GCHS CH Hallmarks Heartbreaker Dream Maker (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 484
T Mcdonald/K Rackley
5 GCH CH Tramac Absolutely Positively (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 151
M Callea
6 GCH CH Seaspecs N On The Spot's Max (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 134
E Tinseth/N Morgan
7 GCH CH Hispot's With Great Power (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 120
B Massey/A Henderson
8 CH Enchanted Hart Shots All Around (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 117
J Rodes
8 GCHS CH Spotlite & Dblshot's Premier Edition CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 117
J Meisch/M Callea/C Beam
10 GCHB CH Spotlight Beatrice Shadow Run (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 96
C O'Brien


Finnish Spitz BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Ajuaq's Windz Will Rockz U (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 154
H Horton/P Land/V Horton
2 CH Hilipan Lone Star Of Texas (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 115
J Saastamoinen
3 GCH CH Badgerden's Big Bark Theory (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 63
M Badger/H Leftwich


French Bulldogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Qazara Tuo Amore (M) 1 0 3 3 1 1 1978
D Burvee/L Jordan
2 GCHS CH Chaselands Mathew Moss (M) 0 0 12 2 2 4 1777
N Shaw/C Howard
3 GCHG CH Liburnium Diamond Fabelhaft (F) 0 0 3 7 1 1 1302
P Shaw/J Dalton/J Turjoman
4 GCHS CH La Bete Quintessential Gentleman at (M) 0 0 2 2 2 2 1271
A Geremia/B Hamman/P Photos
5 GCHB CH Bluemount Sky's The Limit De La Rive (M) 0 0 1 1 1 3 576
J Shen/W Shen/E Milam
6 GCH CH Imperiale's Channing Tatum Of Ironwood (M) 0 0 1 0 2 0 435
S Chilton/J Imperiale
7 GCHG CH Lebull's Reveries Harrigan (M) 0 0 0 0 3 0 290
M Miracle/Z Sanchez
8 GCHS CH Trilogy's Slight Of Hand (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 289
S Cooper
9 GCHG CH Matisse Razzmatazz CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 233
A Traufler/D Cron
10 GCH CH Diamond Ridge Lux Like Gold (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 190
K Forgione


Keeshonden BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Skyline Summerwind Order in the Court (M) 1 1 3 3 1 0 1838
J Hargis/J Hargis/S Cullen/K Cullen
2 GCHB CH Ashbrook Just' A Truckin' (M) 0 0 0 1 4 4 719
T Craig/L Moss
3 GCHG CH Sprookje N Sherwood Special Blendz (M) 0 0 2 0 1 0 229
M Sorice/S Sorice
4 GCH CH Jen'Ndi's Game Of Thrones (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 122
D Hood
5 GCH CH Summerwinds Burn Baby Burn (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 95
P Helmig
6 GCHS CH Evolution's Know When To Hold 'Em (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 92
K Siekierski
7 GCHB CH Ikon's To The Moon And Back CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 84
J Cicale
8 GCHB CH Ashbrook's Liar Liar Pants On Fire (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 56
T Craig
9 GCHS CH Shamrock-Cedarhills It's Got To Be (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 50
S Kelly/T Wilcox/W Milwee
10 Athena Aristotle (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 39
J Sturgeon/G Sturgeon


Lhasa Apsos BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Siimline's Love Legacy Truth (M) 1 1 5 1 4 1 2328
S Giles/K Paju/V Muttik
2 GCHB CH Summerhill Rufkins Ryde Of Paul Revere (M) 0 0 1 3 3 1 829
R Lombardi/J Bernards
3 GCHB CH Shut Up And Kiss Me Dell'Alberico (M) 1 1 2 1 0 0 459
S Paolantoni
4 GCHB CH Kumi Kian Material Girl (F) 0 0 1 1 1 0 399
T Mclaughlin/A Lanterman/S Zade
5 GCHS CH Cespa's Gold Rush (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 242
J Luther/E Luther/J Luther
6 GCH CH Jaron's Monogram Lucky's Star (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 156
R Junkins/C Williams
7 GCH CH Diva Gigi Manhattan Jersey's It Girl (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 98
J Tedesco
8 GCHB CH Scampezzys Wind Blown At Hi Tide (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 69
L Richter/C Varney/R Alexander
9 Xeralane's Shut Up And Kiss Me (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 49
Xeralane Knl/B Prato/E Takamoto
10 GCHS CH Sashellie Sundancer Rhapsody's What (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 24
K Hamilton/T Holibaugh


Lowchen BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Bare Tracks Comin' In Hot (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 306
L Pettengill/S Heckart
2 CH Winfred's Cupid Knows Love Tails Of The (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 81
M Lerini
3 GCH CH Gingery's Diarra Bousso Bally (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 74
R Lake


Poodles (Miniature) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Danfour Keep The Madness Rolling (M) 2 2 4 2 3 3 3096
N Munneke/B Bird
2 GCHB CH Reignon Top Banana (M) 0 0 1 2 1 2 582
J Moses/J Moses
3 GCHB CH Encor Campanile Maestro (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 203
E Charles/J Workman
4 Lavandaire Sweet Harmony (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 98
J Haggett
5 Starlit Donnchada Luv Ya To The Moon (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 77
S Cassel
6 GCH CH Divine Deagra Dijonnaise (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 65
M Hoaglund/D Agre-Gill/R Maner
7 GCH CH Kiyara The Executive (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 43
T Breckenridge/M Lamb/W Jividen
8 GCH CH Westsong Made U Boogie NAJ (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
D West


Poodles (Standard) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Dawin Steal My Heart (M) 0 1 9 3 5 3 3416
L Campbell
2 GCHP CH Stone Run Afternoon Tea (F) 2 0 6 1 1 0 2951
C Unger/W Lee
3 GCH CH Hightide Tarquin Venus (F) 0 2 3 6 1 0 1905
M Galloway/C Manelopoulos/R Corbin
4 GCHB CH Lakeridge My Daddy's A Big Spender (F) 0 0 1 3 1 1 887
D Ferguson-Jones
5 GCHS CH Bar-None Some Like It Black (F) 0 0 3 3 1 0 617
D Johnson/J Johnson/J Bailey/N Wilson
6 GCH CH Kalan Bar-None She's Got Guns (F) 1 0 3 0 1 0 510
S Clute/N Wilson
7 GCHB CH Brighton Notorious (F) 0 0 1 2 0 2 328
L Brennan/A Green
8 GCHG CH Lakeridge Penhurst Ace In The Hole (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 217
D Ferguson-Jones/P Dugan
9 GCHS CH Dulcinea Denali (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 176
S Talkington/E Brown
10 GCH CH Cabernet's Mercury Rising (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 167
M Olund/S Olund/C Manelopoulos/R Corbin


Schipperkes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit (M) 3 1 11 7 2 0 5817
A Halterman/S Middlebrooks/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale
2 GCHS CH Whispering Pines Lover Boy BCAT DM (M) 0 2 3 1 0 1 1828
K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane/J Plourde
3 GCHB CH Delamer Salt Heir (M) 0 0 0 2 0 2 325
K Nuovo-Roe
4 GCHB CH Delamer Suzi Sells Sushi On The (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 218
K Nuovo-Roe
5 CH Kiara Whiskey River With Sarava (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 129
C Copeland/V Hester/S Name
6 GCHB CH Rivendel's Chasing Rainbows FDC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 81
E Stanchina/J Stanchina/A Halterman
7 GCH CH Delamer Girls Just Wanna Have Sun (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 76
L Baldwin/K Nuovo-Roe/L Lachnitt
8 CH Just About Me De Sang Bleu (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 57
M Garrity/A Meininger/B Guerini
9 GCH CH Mardeck's Oberon Renaissance RN DCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 33
S Emmert/E Emmert
10 Delamer High Seas (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
K Shaw


Shiba Inu BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Tobishi's Numero Uno (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 501
T Szabo/B Berry
2 GCHP CH Jogoso's Makin' Waves (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 469
S Ozasa/L Sakashita/S Kasner/M Chang
3 GCH CH San Jo Game Changer (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 127
L Engen
4 CH Pakalolo Hauoli Shiba (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 102
Y Hagiwara
5 GCHS CH San Jo Rock Steady At Kokuryuu CA DCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 100
P Crowley/L Crowley
6 GCHS CH San Jo Cole Haan (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 73
P Peterson
7 GCH CH Roki Yama's Delilah From Sky (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 65
E Maes/P Blair/D Maes
8 GCHG CH Tobishi's Gold Rush (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 59
T Szabo
9 Ol Glory Dont Touch My Kimchi Jigae (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 58
S Ho/A Wasson
10 CH Akagi Go Woodrose So Higowakon (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 36
C Oganeku/Y Oganeku


Tibetan Spaniels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Judo's Shantideva At Kan Sing (M) 0 1 2 2 3 3 1674
M Feltenstein
2 GCHS CH Arabelle's The Messenger (M) 0 1 1 2 0 1 470
C Collins/L Foiles/C Waddell
3 GCH CH Kan Sing's Ambrier's Pema (F) 0 0 0 1 2 1 335
M D'Alesandro
4 GCHB CH Lantana's Sweet Talkin Man THD CGC (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 131
B Eymard/G Krall/S Hewitt
5 GCH CH Milestone Celebration Time (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 73
D Ayer
6 GCHG CH Wassong's Riva Ridge RN FDC BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 27
V Marks/P Sarles


Tibetan Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Barnstorm Blue Blood Royalty By Dzine (M) 0 0 5 4 5 1 1372
D Planche/M Lafler/M Demers/P Bernardo
2 GCHB CH Rinchen's Magical Illusion (M) 0 0 3 2 2 2 1113
S Getman/D Getman/J Krynzel/B Leonard
3 GCH CH Edencrest Equity (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 196
L Whittier
4 GCHS CH Gemms Deuteronomy Is Strong And (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 185
E Miller/K Ostrander-Bowers/G Gregerson/T Schwartz
5 GCHB CH Kimik's Royal Pursuit (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 149
M Griffin/M Demers
6 GCHS CH Karma's Iconic Tamarian Lunar Star (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 74
J Cibor/S Cibor/J Hardy
7 GCH CH Lyrac's Hot & Spicy NAJ CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 62
R Irwin/S Irwin/B Irwin
8 GCH CH Dreammaker Salishan Total Eclipse Of My (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 60
J Slothower/H Slothower
9 GCHS CH Karma's Star Icon Lunar Eclipse (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 58
J Hardy
10 CH Tripitaka Bulletproof (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 44
C Lydon/S Lydon


Xoloitzcuintli BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Itzy (Arena) (F) 0 0 0 1 0 3 207
M Mortera
2 GCHB CH Qurra Tul Ain Omectecutli (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 192
C Loutzenhiser-Vincent/K Sward
3 GCHS CH Blanch-O's El Toro (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 109
M Michael/A Barfoot/D Mullusky Caponetto/J Caponetto
4 CH Chile Mulato (Arena) (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 61
J Ansastas/J Newman