1 GCHS CH Ellenside Red Ike At Eskwyre (M) 5532
Lakeland Terriers
T Fayram/C Fayram/L Miodonski

2 GCHG CH Brightluck Money Talks (M) 5303

Welsh Terriers
K Bailey/J Mcbrien

3 GCHS CH Doubloon's Extreme Gamer (M) 4225

Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers
E Landa

4 GCHP CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star (F) 3247

Miniature Schnauzers
M Jacobs/M Lande/S Soos-Kazel/C Ewer/Y Phelps

5 GCHB CH Irvonhill Voignier (M) 3088

Fox Terriers (Wire)
G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi

6 GCHG CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road BCAT DS CGC TKN (M) 3075

American Staffordshire Terriers
E Thomason/L Keller/A Tighe/K Thomason

7 GCHB CH Gleann Damn Daisy (F) 2991

Glen of Imaal Terriers
S Savilahti/M Mcdaniel/B Wright-Osment

8 GCH CH Hampton Ct Broxden Dropthe Mic (M) 2727

Fox Terriers (Smooth)
V Malzoni/A Booth/P Booth

9 GCHS CH Wynot Let It Be (M) 1791

Border Terriers
K Shorter/K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson

10 GCHS CH Zackshine Boy De La Pomme (M) 1730

West Highland White Terriers
P Jaruthavee/F Askin

Airedale Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Longvue Buonaire Daredevil With Tailsup (M) 1 0 2 3 0 0 1431
A Clyde/P Weinberger/L Weinberger/L Buonauro
2 GCHS CH Yeloman Longvue G'Day Mate (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 170
T Lohmuller/M Title/C Mckenzie
3 GCHG CH Crescent V Raynaire V Emerick's Triple (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 122
K Coffey/C Johnson/C Labella
4 GCHB CH Spindletop's Miles And Miles Of Texas (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 40
A Barlow
5 GCH CH Joval Pearls Of Love (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
V Rickard/J Rickard


American Hairless Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 Elcys Samurai Warrior @Rolojos (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 69
J Perez/R Fairbanks-Perez
2 GCHG CH Floriday's New Tide Risn@ Rip It Up (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 63
P Smith


American Staffordshire Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road BCAT (M) 1 0 6 1 3 1 3075
E Thomason/L Keller/A Tighe/K Thomason
2 GCH CH Carmichael's Gigi Hadid (F) 0 0 1 1 3 2 668
S Whitlow/R Whitlow
3 GCH CH Fraja Ec Eyes On The Prize (F) 0 0 1 4 1 2 501
K Rudzik/E Bannin
4 GCHP CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA RATN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 251
K Rudzik/G Roadhouse/E Bannin
5 GCHS CH Plk's Going For The Gold BCAT (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 164
R Ellis/L Ellis
6 GCHG CH Irresistibull's I'M On Fire With Ambition (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 129
J Steinle/K Sheppard/L Lavender
7 GCHG CH Dotcom-Alcala's Not Conceited Just (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 59
R Whitlow/S Whitlow/K Mccabe
8 My Gold Standard Presburg Staff (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 29
P Crespo/P Grekova
9 CH Bellastaff's Odylic Inferno (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 23
A Valenta/S Valenta/G Dattilo
10 GCH CH Gomes' The Highwayman's Daughter THD (F) 0 0 0 3 1 0 15
L Gomes/C Gomes


Australian Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Samabel Silver Bullet (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 308
A Samarotto/C Coleman
2 GCHS CH Ludlu's Marshmallow Attack (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 166
J Beckwith
3 GCHS CH Temora Steal My Heart CA TKN (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 128
D Radman Kruetzfeldt
4 CH The Farm's Fire Breathing Dragonfly (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 25
S Mason/C Abel
5 GCH CH Samabel Banjopats Ain'T Over Till It's (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 21
D Cahill/K Cahill


Bedlington Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH First Class Sparkles Fishnet & Platforms (F) 0 0 0 2 0 2 398
J Fogel
2 GCHS CH Lamz A Dance With Dragons FDC CAA (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 148
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski
3 GCHB CH Lamz Really Really Ridiculously Good (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 123
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau
4 GCH CH Glaurieus Goes Supersonic (M) 0 0 2 0 0 2 111
L Friesen/W Friesen
5 GCHS CH Lamz A Song Of Ice & Fire At Silverwood (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 73
C Foti/H Foti
6 Wmshire's Secret Of Kensington (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 47
N Peterson


Border Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Wynot Let It Be (M) 1 0 3 0 0 0 1791
K Shorter/K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson
2 GCHB CH Meadowlake High Times (F) 0 0 0 2 0 3 852
K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson
3 GCHG CH Meadowlake Simply Sassy (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 276
M Title/C Mckenzie/K Fitzpatrick
4 GCHS CH Bascovail Floatin' Purple Draegonfly (M) 0 0 0 3 3 1 252
A Skoglund/D Behan/J Behan
5 GCHB CH Mchill's Wicked Gamez Of Hemlock Lane (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 180
E Smith/P Holson/R Yuhasz-Smith
6 GCH CH Meadowlake Simply To Impress (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 175
C Simpson/G Cobussen/K Fitzpatrick
7 GCHS CH Middleshires I'M The Real Dill! (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 146
S Moore/T Skinner
8 GCH CH Mchills Higher Love (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 111
L Robertson/P Holson/H Zimmerman
9 GCHG CH Lndi's Heavenly Scottish Delight (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 80
C Muller/K Vonk/P Lara
10 GCH CH Sundevil's Chase The Rainbow CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 76
S Avram-Hanna/C Hersh


Bull Terriers (Colored) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Grabo Testarossa Formula For Drama (M) 0 0 2 1 1 0 715
G Graham/R Thomas
2 CH Glentom No Chaser Needed (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 127
A Graulau/G Wright/J Graulau/T Cournoyer
3 GCHB CH Zoozooz Secret Spell (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 86
S Salmon/A Salmon
4 GCHB CH Glentom Dirty Rotten Scoundrel (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 48
S Lybrand/T Cournoyer/G Wright


Bull Terriers (White) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Grabo N Bestuvall Once In A Blue Moon (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 521
G Graham/R Thomas
2 Acclaim's Formula For A Tru-Heart (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 36
G Knauss/J Snider
3 Jocko's Megastar @ Jackannettes (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 8
J Degidio


Cairn Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH The Black Magic Woman Of Braveheart (F) 1 0 2 0 1 0 385
S Dixon
2 GCHS CH Nicairn Aurelia Hjo Got The Spirit CAA (F) 0 0 2 0 2 2 300
N Higgins/C Onstad
3 CH Pellinore's Wild Magic (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 274
S Thue/M Schmitt
4 GCHS CH Cairndale Argyle Swedish Fusion (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 123
J Mortenson/P Gregg/W Gilpin/M Gilpin
5 GCH CH Goosedown The Critic's Choice (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 103
P Hassey/L Hickey/B Fykerud/S Mcalpin
6 CH Captain's Nevaeh's Dare to Dream (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 88
C Mittelstaedt/P Mittelstaedt
7 GCHB CH Stonehavens Ashton Martin Of Bodock (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 68
T Pumphrey/C Burleson
8 GCHS CH Tujay's N Hampton Courts Is A Belle Of (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 63
J Oliveri/J Oliveri
9 GCHB CH Mcalister's Catch Me If You Can (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 48
J Sowards/J Cleland/L Cleland
10 Lochinver Jennifer Juniper (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 47
K Lake


Dandie Dinmont Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Bonnyrigg Lady Beatrix Potter (F) 0 0 0 1 1 2 166
D Hanowitz
2 GCH CH Pennywise Hearthrob (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 91
A Simpson
3 King's Mtn. My Fair Lady (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 75
S Hickson/B Stenmark/B Pumfrey
4 Elfwish Pegg'O My Heart (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 35
D Francis/S Wolfskill
5 GCH CH Day O Joy's Buzzy Bee CGCA CGCU TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 29
J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander


Fox Terriers (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Hampton Ct Broxden Dropthe Mic (M) 1 1 7 2 4 1 2727
V Malzoni/A Booth/P Booth
2 GCHS CH Hampton Court Broxden What's Sabella (M) 1 0 3 4 0 0 1240
A Booth/V Malzoni/P Booth/A Martin
3 GCHS CH Cheltenham Harewood Tainted Apple (F) 0 0 0 3 1 4 510
M Peterson/A Peterson/A Harwood
4 GCHB CH Lil'Itch Maxwell Jones (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 279
S Hoesman/L Smith
5 GCH CH High Mtn Red Red Wine! (M) 0 0 0 3 0 0 274
C Snavely/R Snavely
6 GCH CH Misty Hollow's Light It Up (M) 0 0 0 3 0 0 241
T Voss/T Schwartz
7 GCHB CH Mazeppa Hartwood RATN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 205
M Luther/D Montigny
8 CH Trutina's Tricerahops At Raylynn (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 118
K Nightingale/T Nightingale
9 Absolutely Smitten (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 105
D Gabel/T Bradley
10 CH Happy Hour Politically Incorrect (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 95
D Brown


Fox Terriers (Wire) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Irvonhill Voignier (M) 3 0 12 1 0 0 3088
G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi
2 CH Wyrlake Foxhollow Knightfall (M) 0 1 2 0 2 0 675
J Carlson/S Stroede/A Digiorgio/S Carter Nowicki
3 GCH CH Open Fire Van Folini Home (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 37
S Fishell


Glen of Imaal Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Gleann Damn Daisy (F) 0 2 6 9 2 1 2991
S Savilahti/M Mcdaniel/B Wright-Osment
2 GCHS CH Abberann Lament For Owen Roe (M) 0 0 1 4 0 5 768
T Nesbitt
3 GCHS CH Abberann Black Velvet Band By Galore (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 40
K Murphy/T Nesbitt/K Murphy


Irish Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Trackways Cassidy Pi'D Piper (M) 0 0 2 2 0 0 638
T Cassidy/C Cassidy/P Howard/H Howard
2 GCHB CH Bravo Red Devil At Shadowland (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 228
A Bradford/D Hills
3 GCH CH Morrigan's Ms. Quimby Flies The Channel! (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 184
C Randle
4 GCHB CH Blaesing Sharob's Divine Destiny (F) 0 0 0 3 2 0 146
S Lindgren/R Lindgren


Kerry Blue Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Kallehan Super Power (M) 0 0 2 1 3 1 824
H Siu
2 GCH CH Kebulak Wear My Kiss (M) 0 0 3 2 3 1 626
R Young
3 GCHS CH Cross The Rubicon Korvin Ray (M) 0 0 1 2 3 0 547
N Kunze
4 GCHS CH Something Blue For Clanciarrai (M) 0 0 1 3 2 1 432
G Lee
5 GCHB CH Kallehan's Hear Me Roar (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 273
N Han/K Tachikake
6 CH Krisma Kingael's Head Of State (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 185
B Ward
7 GCH CH Kilgawny Total Anarchy Tg (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 150
J Garahan/K Garahan
8 GCHB CH Bluecrush Freedom And Whiskey! (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 138
E Hart Hansen
9 GCHB CH Tontine's American Brit (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 90
J Agnew/L Cunningham
10 CH Rathangan's Wayward Belle From Morwin (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 39
B Whelehan


Lakeland Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Ellenside Red Ike At Eskwyre (M) 1 0 8 5 0 0 5532
T Fayram/C Fayram/L Miodonski
2 GCHS CH Elite's Mystical Spitfire (F) 0 0 4 4 1 0 742
D Lawrence/C Lawrence/P Peters
3 CH Paperman Atlantis (M) 0 0 1 2 0 2 334
F Schoneberg
4 GCH CH Keslake's Cocktails At Six (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 250
M Holmes/L Rogan
5 GCH CH Well-Red Clifftops Empress (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 197
P Harbison
6 GCH CH Hollybriar Summer Wind JE (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 104
P Rock


Manchester Terriers (Standard) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria (M) 1 0 1 0 1 0 944
T Taylor/V Herbert-Thorsland
2 GCHS CH Medley's Just Reward RATN CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 199
S Printemps/T Myers/R Berrend
3 GCH CH Raintree's Black Leather Jacket At Rof (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 59
A Caudell/S Weeks/R Johnson
4 CH Raintree's National Forrest On Woodlane (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 47
B Wood/B Wood
5 GCHB CH Jazzman Beyond The Reef (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
Z Bolin/K Dumont
6 GCH CH Fantasy's Mercy (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 8
B Leidner


Miniature Bull Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Brownstone's Ultimate Weapon (M) 0 0 0 1 0 4 774
A Hogge/C Brown-Stone/A Johnson
2 GCHS CH Menusha's Pancho Villa (M) 0 0 0 3 1 4 349
C Baldridge
3 GCHS CH Notorious Pocket Rocket (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 114
L Mann/A Jaspers/P Jaspers
4 GCHB CH Seadogs Dancin With Kate's Tilly (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 73
L Edmonds
5 GCHB CH Menusha's This Girl Is On Fire (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 42
B Krautler


Miniature Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star (F) 0 1 10 4 3 0 3247
M Jacobs/M Lande/S Soos-Kazel/C Ewer/Y Phelps
2 GCH CH Mystique's Knock Out (M) 1 0 2 0 2 2 900
B Bonds/C Dugan
3 GCHG CH Zrules Panache (M) 0 0 3 1 2 0 401
L Mendelsohn/P Mendelsohn
4 CH Beauideal Rock Paper Scissors (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 147
L Sarvas
5 GCH CH Minuteman Colder Weather (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 141
C Mcmillan
6 CH Schwarzenhof's Les Bon Temps Rouler (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 119
D Cuffie
7 CH Blessin Haus Crimson Trace (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 75
T Carmack/T Harmon/B Unger
8 GCHS CH Cruising In Style (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 68
P Schott
9 Rivers The Thunder Rolls (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 53
T Scott
10 GCHG CH Carmel Just In Case (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 48
A Iscovich/L Iscovich/C Ewer


Norfolk Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Juslyn Choptank Dream On Tenterra (M) 0 1 3 1 2 1 670
R Sutton/C Sutton/D Wall/K Graham/S Bernhard/M
2 GCHS CH Avalon's Rocket Man @ Rexroth (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 294
L Walter/S Walter/L Pelletier
3 GCHB CH Yarrow Venerie Spring Frost (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 203
P Beale/B Sweigart
4 Caprocks Big Bang Theory To Antics (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 66
L Mosby
5 GCHB CH Barnstable Pitch Perfect (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 45
S Stemmler
6 GCH CH Hikari Of Forest Scene Jp (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 35
A Takizawa/M Fukuda


Norwich Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Wildefox's Ace Up My Sleeve (M) 0 0 3 0 1 2 241
N Wilde
2 GCHS CH Country Boy Liam Of Fine Hill (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 106
E Fineburg
3 GCHG CH Llanerch Fens Henchard Of Castorbridge (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 61
C Anderson/A Bellenger
4 GCHB CH Country Boy Classic Black Bentley (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 58
J Demason/J Hilliard
5 GCHB CH Camio's Charred Oak (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 47
C Rogers
6 GCHS CH Littlefield Jersey Boy (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 37
C Kiino/M Purvins
7 GCHS CH Ma-Ya Georgy Girl (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 33
Y Harr/M Harr
8 GCHB CH Thistledews's Rhymes With Dolores (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 30
J Rossi
9 CH Norieland Just Jack (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 24
K Vaughn/S Vaughn
10 Moonrock Go For Launch (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 10
P Whatley/A Whatley


Parson Russell Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Highland Downs Perfectly Normal (M) 0 0 0 1 0 3 725
R Ford/J Miller
2 CH Windswept Fast Times At Ardsley Run (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 53
J Smith/C Lyons
3 GCHB CH Blossom Valley Doppleganger Of Wild (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
A Gilliam/J Moxley


Rat Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Indigo Igo Legacys Next Phase Shake Ur (M) 0 0 0 2 2 0 322
J Ferguson/T Carter/A Mclaughlin
2 GCH CH Bellridge's It Takes A Village (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 41
B Trammell/F Trammell/K Jepson/E Blair
3 GCHS CH Skippin Cj Cruzin At Gallery (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
S Halma/C Martinez/L Pinkey


Russell Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH All Jacks Quarterback (M) 0 0 0 1 4 2 1276
R Debary/M Fonzo
2 GCH CH Woodsongs Makers Mark (M) 0 1 1 1 0 2 835
M Dodge/M Reid
3 GCHS CH High Pointe Earth Angel (F) 0 0 0 2 2 3 623
M Ulrich/L Mykleby-Ulrich/S Miyahara
4 GCH CH Anroal Vega Sicilia (F) 0 0 0 1 3 2 472
P Howard/G Molinari/J Ferrera
5 GCHS CH D.B.F. Bobcat Photo Finish (F) 0 0 0 1 4 1 250
S Johnson/C Lundin
6 CH Ell-Ell's Thief Of Hearts (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 107
F Godbout
7 GCH CH Gabi With Tan Tien Qi (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 71
M Read/E Penick
8 GCH CH Foxfield Devil Or Angel (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 24
S Sobel
8 GCHB CH D.B.F. Checkered Flag (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 24
R Capton/C Lundin


Scottish Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Bravo It's An Industry Term (F) 0 0 0 4 1 2 1043
R Ott/P Kuhn
2 GCHG CH Kelwyn's High Society (F) 0 1 5 4 2 2 904
K Edell
3 GCHP CH Whiskybae Haslemere Habanera (F) 0 0 4 2 1 0 453
C Lacoe/J Barton/F Melville
4 GCHB CH Rosslare's Street Dreams (F) 0 0 1 1 1 0 212
D Eggert/M Leitch
5 GCHB CH Charthill Shirescot Clan Keith (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 192
C Hill/K Hill/C Miniman
6 GCHS CH Mcchree's Coopert (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 101
M Wheeler
7 GCH CH Lucia's Dream Some Like It Hot (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 97
B Dalbey/D Cross
8 GCHS CH Paloma Scalawag Vanguard (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 85
D Burge/L Sanchez/A Sanchez/P Bolen
8 GCH CH Ruffton's Cactus Cowboy (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 85
R Fowler/D Fowler
10 GCH CH Chyscott's She Sets The City On Fire (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 80
L Shafer/K Simmons/W Shafer


Sealyham Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Pegfield Tintern Tiggy-Winkle (F) 0 0 9 8 3 1 1108
S Sweatt/C Sechler/C Jennings/H Sutliff/P Browne
2 CH Blade Of Taita's Ushabti (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 191
P Browne/C Jennings
3 GCHG CH Thunder Road's Little Deuce Coupe (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 120
A Hall/O Forlicz
4 GCH CH Seabrook Significant Other (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 104
L Jaseph/J Jaseph
5 GCH CH Goodspice Miss Emma Of Salt Creek (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 96
P Ziliotto/B Brabant


Skye Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Gleanntan's Sure Shot Greyjoy (M) 0 1 2 0 1 0 859
F Vulpis/S Szwed
2 GCHB CH Seamist Knight And Day You Are The (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 249
E Lehman/C Kennel
3 GCHB CH Decrux In Montana Bohemia Coko CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 163
K Kataline/S Murray/K Turnbull
4 GCHB CH Juger Edelweiss Prince Lionheart (M) 0 0 2 0 1 0 116
C St John/K J'Anthony
5 GCHS CH Linum The Juggler (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 100
J Fatzinger/M Pesare
6 CH Sagasky Glam Amelia For O'Skye (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 72
H Zimmers
7 CH Quiraing Blue Monday (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 39
T Black


Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Doubloon's Extreme Gamer (M) 0 2 10 2 1 2 4225
E Landa
2 GCHS CH Harbour Hill One In A Million (F) 0 0 1 1 1 1 403
S Sakauye/L Smith
3 GCHB CH Keepsake's Raise Your Galss (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 137
S Robinson/S Robinson/C Satherley/P Tims
4 CH Dromara's Snowy Stardust (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 74
M Snow
5 GCH CH Marquee's Tropical Storm (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 59
R Seaholm/S Urquhart
6 CH Adako Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 37
B Phelps/S Urquhart
7 CH Adako Pass It To Lutra (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 33
L Abreu
8 GCHS CH Kolohe It's Raining Sunshine (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
P Radin
9 Rosheen Nua Glan At Acacia (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 21
B Smith/M Lopez


Staffordshire Bull Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Challenger's Lead Belly @ Southern Star (M) 0 0 1 3 0 0 159
S Moore/J Moore/R Mcgaugh
2 CH Daydream New Dawn Fades (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 147
R Young/D Way/D Lemke
3 CH Fountainheed's Infamous Hooligan (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 145
H Dunning/R La Vonda
4 GCHB CH Manorview's Mister, It's Your Lucky Day (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 104
T Pawson/D Jacks
5 CH Loyaltystaff Pride (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 55
M Negron/A Mercado/W Negron/H Leal
6 GCH CH Brittstaff Dream Boy (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 50
E Rojas
6 GCHB CH Shasta's Easy River (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 50
C Minnard
8 GCH CH Manorview's Shot Thru The Heart RN CA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 41
T Pawson/L Walk
9 GCHS CH Absolute Massie Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 37
D Planche/B Aguillard
10 Camstaff Macho Man (M) 0 0 2 1 1 0 17
J Ching/S Ching/M Cambra


Welsh Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Brightluck Money Talks (M) 4 2 14 1 0 0 5303
K Bailey/J Mcbrien
2 GCH CH Abbeyrose Captain Morgan (M) 0 0 0 1 3 1 459
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach/C Yorke
3 GCHG CH Seebest Supergirl (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 328
P See/J See
4 CH Snowtaires Take The Lead (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 147
B Decker,
5 GCHS CH Hiwater Steuer's Eye Of The Storm (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 125
K Nelson/M Steuer
6 GCH CH Shiloh Morning & Teritails Random Act Of (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 64
C Francis/T Lohmuller
7 GCH CH Dragonfox A Win Wynn Situation (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 36
G Mendes/K Long/J Wilkinson
7 CH Darwyn's Morgana Le Fay (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 36
L Hotchin


West Highland White Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Zackshine Boy De La Pomme (M) 1 0 5 4 4 1 1730
P Jaruthavee/F Askin
2 GCHS CH Skyehigh's James Bay (M) 0 0 1 1 5 3 765
L Barrow
3 GCHB CH Tullybloom's Just Right (M) 0 0 3 0 8 1 363
P Cohen/C Cohen
4 CH Camcrest Ricochet (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 194
S Campbell/R Roberts
5 GCHS CH Snowy River's Trail Rider (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 167
C Higginbotham/M Higginbotham/P Spradley
6 Ashgate U.S. It's All About Me (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 71
N Brown/M Sahady
7 GCH CH Mountain Shadows Jo-De's Dream (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 24
J Collins/D Eyres/B Morgan