1 GCHP2 CH Syringa - Akadia The Corsair (M) 12256
Shetland Sheepdogs
T Crady/K Rickard/D Sirdofsky

2 GCHP CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M) 5357
German Shepherd Dogs
L Oster/D Schneider/K Boyles/P Dukeman

3 GCHS CH G & W Avalons Ace's Guardian Of Hugo CGC (M) 3789
Bouviers des Flandres
J Guido/S Bowman/S Wieczor/S Mcdaniel

4 GCHS CH Legion Of Boom De Bejaune (M) 3335
Briards
J Deaver/M Warcholik/P Weinmeister/M Weitz

5 GCHB CH Woodside's Arabella (F) 3281
German Shepherd Dogs
K Swecker-Thacker

6 GCHG CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F) 2865
Old English Sheepdogs
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest

7 GCH CH Bugaboo's Courage Of Conviction (M) 2692
Old English Sheepdogs
C Johnson/H Johnson/D Johnson/M Johnson

8 GCH CH Mystic Suntime Everclear (F) 2625
Shetland Sheepdogs
T Robinson/N Yadong

9 GCHG CH Scott's Lady Liberty (F) 2532
Bearded Collies
C Wathen/T Wathen/J Olivera/S Olivera

10 GCH CH Stonehaven Bayshore Secret Sauce (F) 2484
Australian Shepherds
R Johnson/J Baylis/J Margeson/J Dale-Margeson/A

Australian Cattle Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Desperados You Had Me From Hello At (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 449
L Youmans
2 GCHP CH Renegades Pay'N It Forward At Dawn (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 196
J Rowland/L Youmans
3 GCHG CH Austlyn Country Girl Is Sassy (F) 0 0 0 2 1 1 165
V Hall
4 GCHG CH Rdiamond Bar Ice Blue (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 146
D Thomas
5 GCHP CH Stock Options Bet Ya Didn'T See Me (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 123
J Lewis/K Broster/R Sisk
6 GCHS CH Dog Holliday, Magnificent Seven Of (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 108
S Perry-Hinkle/E Crady/T Crady
7 GCHB CH Kurpas N Hollow Log Nada Duck To Give (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 81
A Jennings/L Yandle/C Kurpas/J Kurpas
8 CH Turnabout Knock On Wood (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 55
A Turner/J Myrick
9 GCHB CH Rocking P's Rare Blue Bear Answered (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 50
M Pursell/B Pursell


Australian Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Stonehaven Bayshore Secret Sauce (F) 1 0 3 2 4 1 2484
R Johnson/J Baylis/J Margeson/J Dale-Margeson/A
2 GCHS CH Empyrean Copperridge Paint By (F) 0 0 3 3 1 2 1314
S Blanco/L Howard
3 GCHB CH Navrock To The Moon And Back (F) 0 0 2 0 1 0 477
C Kindle/E Stone/B Geisinger
4 GCHG CH Emerald Isle Dancer On Broadway (M) 0 0 3 1 0 1 459
M Pryor
5 CH Airam Bayberry Wild Feather (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 357
M Neff/A Aanensen
6 GCHB CH Ninebark Boldly Go (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 348
S Kalkes/V Yates/K Patteson
7 GCH CH Highline's The Messenger (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 245
K Edlin/J Hallenbeck
8 CH Emerald-View's Branded In Blue (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 226
C Hayes
9 GCH CH Windmere Son Of A Preacher Man (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 189
S Winters/C Snyder
10 GCH CH Reinem-N-Yeti Graffiti Crimson (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 156
M Hetterscheidt


Bearded Collies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Scott's Lady Liberty (F) 0 1 1 6 2 1 2532
C Wathen/T Wathen/J Olivera/S Olivera
2 GCHG CH Dunhill Thunderbolt (M) 1 0 1 5 3 2 2363
V Shafer/S Shafer/R Harrington/K Harrington
3 GCH CH Carowynd Maximillian At Dunhill (M) 0 0 0 2 0 2 438
C O'Neil/R Harrington
4 GCHS CH Ha'Penny Harwood Brave Heart (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 407
J Schneider/M Marini
5 GCH CH Now And Then Watermark Cruisin At (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 389
J Osterbauer
6 GCHS CH Ragtyme Call Off The Search (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 350
B Szecsy/A Berry/L Zagarella/V Zagarella
7 GCH CH Classical's Turn On The Magic At (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 319
J Atkins/C Namey/B Sawka
8 GCHG CH Sweetwater's Blue Ribbon FDC CGC (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 152
D Furlow/L Furlow/B Furlow
9 GCHS CH Aellen The Son Also Rises PT CGC (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 123
S Remell/J Hargis
10 GCH CH Kington Time After Time RA CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 92
C Cloninger/K Cloninger


Beaucerons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Lord Lekor Du Chateau Rocher (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 614
S Almatrood/A Almatrood
2 GCHB CH Jaguar Noir Des Monts Du Lac (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 284
J Boudreault/E Vavassori/J Prager
3 GCHG CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher RN CA (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 159
K Muller
4 CH Outwit Des Gardiens D'Apollinaire (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 132
A Robertson/D Johnson/G Johnson
5 CH Odds Maker Of Prairie Crest (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 59
A Scott


Belgian Malinois BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Broadcreek's In The Sky With Diamonds (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 325
D Carpenito
2 GCHB CH De Vel Judgement Day PT CA RATN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 106
T Cabral
3 GCH CH A Living Fire BigRed Phoenix Rising CD (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 74
T Dennis
4 GCH CH Merson's Bohemian Rhapsody BN RE NF (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 54
S Williamson
5 Palomar's Rock And Rye (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 23
H Lobree


Belgian Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Nitemagic's Shades Of Blue (M) 1 0 1 1 1 1 189
C Toma/D Toma


Belgian Tervuren BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude (M) 0 0 0 1 3 3 1530
M Edling
2 GCHB CH Nicha Illions At Chateau Blanc BN RI (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 171
J Laurin/D Laurin/L Siczkar
3 GCHS CH Jagger Du Pays Des Sept Vallees TD (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 121
D Laurin/J Laurin
4 GCH CH CT Kan-Do's Shining Moment D'Coeur (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 101
P Harcos
5 GCHG CH Timberwind's Fly Me To The Moon BN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 100
K Murphy/P Murphy
6 GCH CH Basquelaine Making Waves Of Geka CD (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 69
J Schmidt


Bergamasco Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera FDC CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 216
J Dell'Orfano


Berger Picards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Montague De La Vie En Rose At Bwk (M) 0 0 0 4 2 0 560
J Finkel/A Finkel
2 GCHS CH Eclipse Focus Of Bon-Clyde CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 362
B Buchanan
3 GCHS CH Luc Picard Amour RN FDC CA BCAT (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 254
J Conroy/B Conroy
4 GCHS CH Eclipse Turnin' Sexy Up To 10 FDC (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 235
D Beadle/M Beadle
5 Eclipse I Shall Return (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 115
S Rodriguez/B Rodriguez
6 GCHB CH Eclipse Boom Boom Pow (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 104
C Collins/D Beadle/D Samuelson
7 GCH CH Eclipse Mostly Marvelous At Meritage (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 81
C Ruppenthal


Border Collies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Sporting Fields Aeirs Above FDC CGC (M) 0 0 1 1 3 1 659
V Scofield/J Scofield/D Butt/D Samuleson
2 GCHG CH Noblestarzz Music Oth Wind (F) 0 0 1 0 1 2 458
C Giudice-Hu/A Smith
3 FU YOU YUAN PEERLESS (M) 0 0 4 1 1 1 440
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
4 GCHG CH Avatar Bayshore Now You See Me RN (M) 0 0 1 2 2 0 411
A Kirzner/R Kirzner/J Baylis/T Hayes
5 GCHS CH Allymoon Curtain Call To Gladwyn (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 321
L Lee/L Davidson/D Kropf
6 GCHS CH Mvr Diamonds In The Rough (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 213
K Marquardt
7 GCHS CH Sporting Fields Winston Churchill (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 210
J Knight/K Knight/D Butt
8 GCH CH Mckenzie Wishing Upon Godiva's Starr AX (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 121
K Lackey
9 Jule Too's Call It Fate (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 25
R Pasko/L Schneider


Bouviers des Flandres BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH G & W Avalons Ace's Guardian Of Hugo (M) 1 2 5 2 2 2 3789
J Guido/S Bowman/S Wieczor/S Mcdaniel
2 CH Quiche's Quinta At Kyloe (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 389
J Rankinen/E Paquette/L Paquette
3 CH Tomten Kalimac Brandagamba Is Merriadoc (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 241
C Treiber/J Treiber
4 GCHS CH Cornus One In A Row RI SEA SCN SIN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 226
C Dreyfus/F Dreyfus/Y Savard/S Bilodeau
5 GCHB CH Quiche's Phoenix Rising (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 225
L Paquette/E Paquette/J Garrison
6 GCH CH Bon Idee's Mark My Word PCD BN RI FDC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 207
S Upcraft/A Motta
7 GCHS CH Calm Dushar On A Silver Platter Dajeen (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 166
C Calm
8 GCHG CH Donlee J'Adore Dior (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 119
J Edick/S Olivera


Briards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Legion Of Boom De Bejaune (M) 1 1 7 4 5 2 3335
J Deaver/M Warcholik/P Weinmeister/M Weitz
2 GCHB CH Mon Amies Lesson Learned (F) 0 0 1 0 0 2 796
G Klang/K Klang
3 GCHB CH One By One Zlota Elita (M) 0 0 0 1 3 0 475
M Millner/T Millner/S Hillier
4 GCH CH Celebra's Never Bambam At Bear Manor (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 432
J Feldman/C Leigh
5 GCHS CH Deauville Du Tchibo D'Ebene (M) 0 0 0 1 0 3 408
O Smith
6 CH Sendero's Mischief And Mayhem CAA (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 130
M Millner/T Millner


Canaan Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek CA (M) 0 0 0 3 0 2 574
C Dodson/D Golden
2 GCH CH Farsight Argos Renegade Of Pern RN FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 121
J La Prade
3 GCH CH Kochav Mazel Tov Lil Roy Me Toro (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 116
K Shank/C Shank


Cardigan Welsh Corgis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Pawcific I Walk With The King PT CAA (M) 0 0 1 1 4 1 1476
E Barnhart/M Mizelle
2 GCHG CH Cadnoclun's Trippy Little Hippie (F) 0 0 2 1 1 1 559
E Hillebrand/M Mcshane
3 GCHP2 CH Glasshouse 3c Touch Not The Cat HT (M) 0 0 1 1 1 1 343
L Frost/M Stahr
4 GCHS CH Xiv Karat A Date To Remember FDC (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 298
A Miller/S Hurst
5 GCHS CH Wildwood Hammerin' Hank Of LandsEnd (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 223
P Kroh
6 GCH CH Madhatter's Achilles' Heel (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 200
S Mikel
7 GCHB CH Xiv Karat Come Hel Or High Water (M) 0 0 2 1 0 1 172
P Mccoy/S Hurst
8 GCHS CH Winddancer Astonishment Of The Heart (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 157
M Detoma/L Costa
9 GCHB CH Coedwig's Classic Chrome II (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 129
A Roberson/K Shira/K Steele/S Roberson
10 GCH CH Cymbrogi's Jacqueline Du Pre (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 92
C Smith


Collies (Rough) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Sylvan Argent Fireworks (M) 0 0 1 1 2 1 540
C Hukill/D Bossart/C Dubois
2 GCHB CH Kiriko's Rock Star (M) 0 0 3 1 0 0 501
K Shigi
3 GCHG CH Scalloway's Lion Hunter TKN (M) 0 0 2 1 1 0 280
L Bertsch/K Bertsch/K Bertsch/T Patterson/M Visser/K
4 GCH CH Aryggeth's Shake Down (M) 0 0 1 0 3 1 255
N Kato
5 GCHS CH Valley Park Serendipity At Baldwin (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 246
C Baldwin/J Baldwin
6 Calibre's Cash For Gold (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 169
S Kaelin
7 GCHS CH Larkspur Sun, Moon And Stars (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 151
P Blakely/R Blakely
8 CH Rosepoint Navigator (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 123
A Gau
9 CH Sandmoor I'M The Guy (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 90
K Gaume/D Gaume
10 Markos Taken By Storm (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 51
M Markovich


Collies (Smooth) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Travler Sugarnspice Witches Do Come (M) 0 0 2 2 2 0 561
M Flood/R Tehon
2 GCHS CH Cardross Red Dirt Road CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 492
R Flood/M Flood/B Rutherford
3 GCH CH Nirvana's Sunshines Ghost Rider BN HSAd (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 160
A Ely
4 GCH CH Markos Top Gun (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 122
M Markovich
5 GCHB CH Mello-D's Shadows And Light (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 114
B Dilbeck
6 GCH CH Thorndale Locust Hill Gallant Lad (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 91
G Swenson
7 Kayloma's She's Da Bomb! OA OAJ OF (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 57
V Loucks


Finnish Lapphunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Sugarok Field Of Gold (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 412
K Hutch/H Farnsworth
2 GCHB CH Finnadian Arkadia BCAT (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 75
L Marden


German Shepherd Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M) 1 2 6 0 2 1 5357
L Oster/D Schneider/K Boyles/P Dukeman
2 GCHB CH Woodside's Arabella (F) 0 1 9 6 1 2 3281
K Swecker-Thacker
3 GCHB CH Lacomtesse Lucifer Morningstar (M) 0 2 2 0 0 0 1047
S Comeau/D Comeau/R Paquette
4 GCHP CH Rosewood's Galileo HT CGC (M) 1 0 3 0 0 0 906
D Blackie/A Blackie/W Petterson
5 GCH CH Kenlyn's There Is A Time At Wildwood (F) 0 0 4 0 0 0 619
K Boyles/B Benson
6 GCH CH Gem-N-I River Of Urloved CGC (M) 0 0 1 3 0 1 446
R Waits
7 GCHB CH Cherpa-Coastline High Stakes (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 339
M Kalmes/P Kalmes/C Draper/P Draper/K Sherman/M
8 CH Ark's Nowelle V Tripphill (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 322
T Coble/M Tripp/R Coble
9 GCHS CH Class Act's Shot Through The Heart (M) 0 0 1 0 1 2 269
T Bogdanich/J Bogdanich/J Pyle
10 CH Todorhaus Black Hawk V. Lutzhaus FDC (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 260
S Todoroff/T King/L Payne


Icelandic Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Woodland Realm's Red Sky At Night RN (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 265
M Ridenour
2 GCHS CH Thrymheim's Rebel On The Loose BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 153
S Freeman/K Freeman
3 GCHB CH Tri-Star Hroi Hottur Roy FDC NAP (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 105
L Dribinsky
4 CH Caradoc's Play To Win Of Wilron (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 32
R Baney/B Baney/S Sucky/B Williams


Miniature American Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Timeless Slice Of Life (F) 0 0 1 3 1 0 1113
K Keller-Ross
2 GCH CH Abingtons Starry Night (M) 0 1 1 1 1 1 989
J Alarcon /P Cutler
3 GCHG CH Love That Jimmy Fallon CM (M) 0 0 3 1 2 1 768
J Mcadams/D Mcadams
4 GCHP CH Abingtons Way Out West (M) 0 0 2 0 3 0 458
P Cutler/A Murphy Daily/W Daily/V Verville
5 GCHS CH Skidmore's Gone With The Win (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 323
T Skidmore
6 GCHG CH Treasures Dirty Dancing (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 297
K Gardner
7 GCHG CH Legacy's Homespun Aces N Ale (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 198
S Trnka
8 GCHG CH Applewood's I Will Survive (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 164
E Friedman-Smith/C Smith
9 GCHS CH Legacy's Freestyle (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 110
S Ritter
10 GCHS CH Dynasty's Epic Adventure At Sunpeak (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 104
J Keller/F Withers


Norwegian Buhunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Tsarshadows Ragnar Lodbrok (M) 0 0 4 1 3 0 756
D Deeley
2 GCH CH Kyon's Lekende Lett (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 157
K Klouman
3 GCHP CH Port Gamble Fjord's Anders PT CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 138
B Daniels


Old English Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F) 0 2 6 4 2 0 2865
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest
2 GCH CH Bugaboo's Courage Of Conviction (M) 1 1 3 0 0 0 2692
C Johnson/H Johnson/D Johnson/M Johnson
3 GCHG CH Dandalions Blue Thunder (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 186
C Pesche
4 GCH CH Peek-A-Boo's Tangled Up In Blue (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 184
A Lockner/J Caplan/G Caplan
5 GCHB CH Pettibone's Pretty In Pink (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 179
L Youngquist/A Lapp/J Sarnecki
6 GCH CH Wynsilot The World Is Not Enough CD BN (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 145
A Sohn/A Hughes/D Meyer
7 GCH CH Peek-A-Boo's Emma Stone (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 124
J Caplan/G Caplan
8 Lambluv's Freestyle Dancer TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 87
R Szekeres/K Mcbride/J Marder
9 CH Lakewood's Over The Moon For Brightcut (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 77
A Spaeth/S Bauman/G Fitzsimmons
10 CH Wynward's Chitchat About That (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 70
E Fujikawa/R Glickman


Pembroke Welsh Corgis BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Coventry A Million Reasons (F) 0 1 3 2 2 2 1917
A Geremia/D Salow
2 GCHG CH Xiv Karat Special Place In My Heart At (M) 0 0 2 2 1 1 674
K Alhadef/S Hurst
3 CH Coventry All Rise To Penliath (F) 0 0 0 0 2 1 461
K Foist/B Shelton/D Salow/S Leyerly
4 CH Cariadh Tea Party At Coventry (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 297
A Jordan/B Shelton/P Smith/S Leyerly
5 GCHS CH Coventry Music Of The Night (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 289
J Geerlings/B Williams/S Leyerly/B Shelton
6 GCHB CH Sassapine Sanctus (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 247
A Caple
7 CH Beaumanor Brogan Perrier Jouet (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 213
R Herrick/M Carroll
8 GCHB CH Elfame's Play It Again Sam (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 210
L Heater/P Heater/D Bull
9 GCH CH Heronsway Kiss From A Rose (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 191
A Bowes/S Miller
10 GCH CH Signature's With One Look (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 176
S Grogg


Polish Lowland Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Stonebrook's Sweet Jujube @ Wilshy (F) 0 0 1 1 0 0 587
B Wilson/M Cabral/D Busby
2 GCHS CH Snowhill's Zak Misha Z Starpons CDX (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 292
R Young/D Holloway/D Gray
3 GCHS CH Stonebrook's Mischief Maker (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 191
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe
4 GCH CH Just Hajko Agrest (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 172
K Kim/D Hauser
5 GCH CH Enchantingpon Charming Belle And The (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 56
I Majerus


Pulik BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Fuzzy Farm All Things Considered (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 358
S Lawrence/A Lawrence
2 GCH CH Piroskai The Woodlands Tx At Pajkos NAP (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 176
B Erstling/P Erstling
3 GCHB CH Szentmihalyi-Szabo Trefa (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 160
V Cheimis/E Oglesby/G Cheimis
4 CH Roundabout's The Jabberwocky (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 49
M Sweeney


Pumik BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Italianstyle Casper (M) 0 0 2 2 3 0 538
S Schultz/M Arechaederra/T Cowan/J Harper/D Harper
2 GCH CH Aprodombi Meresz Mocsok (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 427
C Cassidy
3 GCHS CH Serteperti Alincsa (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 115
C Cassidy
4 CH Trisong's To Infinity And Beyond (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 22
D Greene/A Casper


Pyrenean Shepherds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Isaby De Terra-Blue (F) 0 1 7 5 2 5 2366
D Clayton
2 GCHB CH La Brise Soleil Classique ATT (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 158
P Princehouse
3 GCH CH La Brise Cantata Royale (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 127
P Princehouse
4 CH Rpk3 La Brise Violet Celestial (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 101
P Princehouse/R Krieger
5 GCHS CH Mariposa De La Brise CGC TKN (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 95
C Case/P Princehouse


Shetland Sheepdogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Syringa - Akadia The Corsair (M) 4 5 11 1 0 0 12256
T Crady/K Rickard/D Sirdofsky
2 GCH CH Mystic Suntime Everclear (F) 1 0 2 2 0 0 2625
T Robinson/N Yadong
3 GCHS CH Laureate Who Knew (M) 0 0 1 2 5 4 1439
K Aston/P Culumovic
4 GCHB CH Belmark Scandalous (F) 1 1 3 4 2 0 1202
K Hannah/P Hannah
5 GCHB CH Kismet Legendary (M) 0 0 1 4 0 0 440
J French/B Wohlferd/G Mauldin/M Miller
6 GCH CH Kencherry's Z Of My Last (M) 0 0 1 1 1 0 409
H Hiyama
7 GCH CH Luckbag's What A Beatiful Jasmine Flower (F) 0 0 0 1 0 2 323
Z Du
8 GCHB CH Darmil Ain'T No Saint (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 251
H Jacobson
9 GCHB CH Jory's Double Delight (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 226
J Babbitt
10 CH Laureate Magnified (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 192
K Aston/P Culumovic


Spanish Water Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Emanuell Wavelet (M) 0 0 0 4 0 1 586
J Rahn
2 CH Piposegedaf De Los Llanos Del Valle (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 220
J Rahn


Swedish Vallhunds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Kingscrest Star Of The New Year FDC CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 73
R James/R James