Australian Cattle Dogs
133 GCHS CH Dog Holliday, Magnificent Seven Of (M)
S Perry-Hinkle/E Crady/T Crady
119 GCHS CH Desperados You Had Me From Hello At (M)
L Youmans
89 GCHG CH Rdiamond Bar Ice Blue (M)
D Thomas
84 GCHG CH Shalimar & Oakwood Message In A Bottle (F)
C Moore/R Moore/J Johnson/J Rowland/K Watkins/K
58 GCHP CH Stock Options Bet Ya Didn'T See Me (M)
J Lewis/K Broster/R Sisk
44 GCHP CH Crossfire's Crash My Party (M)
J Anastas/S Ware/S Kelly/D Mintzer
31 CH Littleflock Standing With The Big Toughs (M)
G Todd/G Todd
31 GCHB CH Kurpas N Hollow Log Nada Duck To Give (F)
A Jennings/L Yandle/C Kurpas/J Kurpas
28 GCHB CH Rocking P's Rare Blue Bear Answered Prayer (M)
M Pursell/B Pursell
28 GCH CH Heels 2 Ewe Here's Lookin @ Ewe Kid CGC (M)
K Deblasio/L Pontius


Australian Shepherds
433 GCHS CH Empyrean Copperridge Paint By Numbers (F)
S Blanco/L Howard
412 GCHS CH Empyrean's Blurred Lines At Copperridge (M)
W Hemenway/S Blanco
411 GCH CH Stonehaven Bayshore Secret Sauce (F)
R Johnson/J Baylis/J Margeson/J Dale-Margeson/A
167 GCHG CH Emerald Isle Dancer On Broadway (M)
M Pryor
120 GCHB CH Navrock To The Moon And Back (F)
C Kindle/E Stone/B Geisinger
109 CH Emerald-View's Branded In Blue (M)
C Hayes
106 GCHS CH Lk Michigan Journey Through Fire At Airam (M)
M Neff
101 GCHB CH Silverwood Flambe' Of Limelite (M)
M Stovall
88 GCH CH Highline's The Messenger (M)
K Edlin/J Hallenbeck
86 GCHB CH Ninebark Boldly Go (M)
S Kalkes/V Yates/K Patteson


Bearded Collies
86 GCHG CH Scott's Lady Liberty (F)
C Wathen/T Wathen/J Olivera/S Olivera
86 GCHG CH Dunhill Thunderbolt (M)
V Shafer/S Shafer/R Harrington/K Harrington
65 GCH CH Carowynd Maximillian At Dunhill (M)
C O'Neil/R Harrington
50 GCHS CH Aellen The Son Also Rises PT CGC (M)
S Remell/J Hargis
48 GCH CH Classical's Turn On The Magic At Wavecrest (F)
J Atkins/C Namey/B Sawka
40 GCHS CH Ha'Penny Harwood Brave Heart (M)
J Schneider/M Marini
31 GCHS CH Ragtyme Call Off The Search (M)
B Szecsy/A Berry/L Zagarella/V Zagarella
14 GCH CH Majela An Aon's Mhain Miss Elleigh At Jaliel (F)
J Mcneil/M Larroux/J Larroux
8 GCH CH Majela An Aon's Mhain Louie FDC CGCA TKN (M)
M Larroux/J Larroux/S Weiss
7 CH Chantilly's Nadia Comaneci (F)
K Barnes/K Pavlich/C Barnes


Beaucerons
81 GCHS CH Lord Lekor Du Chateau Rocher (M)
S Almatrood/A Almatrood
33 GCHG CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher RN CA RATN (F)
K Muller
29 CH Odds Maker Of Prairie Crest (M)
A Scott
15 P'SIRIUS BLACK DE LA BERGERIE D'ELAN (M)
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
10 CH Ozella Du Joie De Vie Adventure CGC (F)
B Johnson/B Johnson/A Robertson
10 GCHB CH Jaguar Noir Des Monts Du Lac (F)
J Boudreault/E Vavassori/J Prager
8 GCH CH Ja'Ciara Le Coeur Pur CGC (F)
M Dicino/T Dicino/A Robertson
8 CH Chronos Xerxes Z Babanovho Vrska DS (M)
C Nowtash/D Nowtash
7 CH Outwit Des Gardiens D'Apollinaire (M)
A Robertson/D Johnson/G Johnson
6 Octavia De L'Ombre Rouge De Phrygie CGC ATT (F)
S Griffin/J Carney
6 CH Birdwing Not Just A Pretty Face RN CA CGCA (F)
S Griffin/J Carney
6 CH Olympia Bleue Du Chateau Rocher RN FDC DCAT (F)
J Sanders


Belgian Malinois
75 GCHB CH De Vel Judgement Day PT CA RATN CGC (M)
T Cabral
54 GCHG CH Broadcreek's Darth Vader Of Darste (M)
P Conklin/D Conklin/L Legg/S Legg/M Kornfeld/E
46 GCHG CH Broadcreek's In The Sky With Diamonds @ (F)
D Carpenito
33 GCH CH Silverthorn's You Make Me Feel So Young (M)
E Ableidinger
25 CH Element's These Colors Never Run At Everest (M)
O Uyeno/T Uyeno
24 GCHS CH Goliath Du Domaine De Vauroux (M)
P Hoerster
17 GCHS CH Concho's Gin Smoke Lies CD BN RAE FDC (F)
P Tate/S Williamson
16 GCHB CH Caveats Road King CD BN RA CGCA (M)
N Hendricks
12 CH Gallent's Tough Act To Follow RN FDC (M)
J Gallent
10 CH Foxleigh's Don'T Fear The Reaper (M)
L Gilchrist


Belgian Sheepdogs
28 GCHS CH Verseau's Queen Of Everything V. Eh (F)
P King/R Kraft
24 GCHB CH Blackforest's Cloud Nine RN PT FDC CAA (F)
K Cohen
18 GCHB CH Dojo's You Shook Me All Night Long (M)
D Hayes
14 GCH CH Black Gold Gallent Gem (F)
J Gallent
12 GCHB CH Adagio N Belbrook's Esprit De Fantasia (F)
A Mcartor/K Sutton
11 GCH CH Liket's Gone With The Wind (F)
L Lachnitt
9 GCH CH Secret Scandal Av Vikholmen (M)
S Manier/R Chumbley
8 GCHS CH Sans Brancos Fire Fighter BN RI PT (M)
A Jones/M Jones/T Votava
8 GCH CH Isengard's Monaco De Avila BN RI CGC (M)
A Hopkins/K Hopkins/P Winter
8 GCHS CH Querido De La Terre Sauvage (M)
S Petersen
8 Eternity's Night (M)
G Irving/B Insana
8 GCHS CH Ned Du Chateau De Montmirail HT (M)
R Wlodarski/A Wlodarski


Belgian Tervuren
98 GCHP CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude (M)
M Edling
42 GCHS CH Stonewall's New Storm Brewing On The (M)
V Havicon/R Skief
30 GCH CH Camarade Monami Fantastic Kylie (F)
P Norman/E Johnson/P Johnson
29 CH Blackwater's For A Reason (M)
A Debbins/K Zahs/L Fung
22 GCHS CH Jagger Du Pays Des Sept Vallees TD CGC (M)
D Laurin/J Laurin
17 GCH CH Zephyre The Flash BN RI (M)
C Taylor/N Taylor
17 GCH CH Pas Grace Grand Design With Peloton (M)
B Cole
16 GCHG CH Timberwind's Fly Me To The Moon BN RI (M)
K Murphy/P Murphy
15 GCHB CH Tacara's Nicolas Ntlenyana (M)
J Wilson/L Newsome
13 GCHS CH Starr Creek 'N Bijou Luisants Fire Hawk De (M)
T Murphy/S Webb/C Mednick/L Webb
13 GCHB CH Starbright Game Of Thrones CD BN RN TD (F)
K Howse


Bergamasco Sheepdogs
6 GCHS CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera FDC CGC (F)
J Dell'Orfano
3 Umbria Polskie Kudlacze (F)
W Margon
3 GCH CH Silver Pastori Cybele Dell Albera CGC (F)
D Defalcis
2 CH Ghita Della Luna Di Lana (F)
S Pickerill
2 CH Isabella Meyers CGC (F)
J Meyers
1 Loriana Di Valle Scrivia (F)
W Margon


Berger Picards
29 GCHB CH Sketchbook Leroux At Brigadoon HT FDC (M)
L Bridge/J Bridge
27 GCHS CH Eclipse Turnin' Sexy Up To 10 FDC (F)
D Beadle/M Beadle
22 GCHB CH Sportingfields Eclipse I'M A Keeper (M)
J West/N Sedlacek/A Giles/D Beadle
20 GCHS CH Eclipse Focus Of Bon-Clyde CGC TKN (M)
B Buchanan
16 GCHS CH Montague De La Vie En Rose At Bwk (M)
J Finkel/A Finkel
14 GCHS CH Luc Picard Amour RN FDC CA BCAT CGCA (M)
J Conroy/B Conroy
11 GCHP CH Sketchbook I'Ve Got Ewe Babe CM (M)
L Hansen/E Wright/M Hughes
11 CH Pelagie Chant Of Xanadu's Aria (F)
J Hoover-Thompson /P Thompson
10 CH Ondine Des Montagnes (F)
E Henner Max
10 CH Deerpark Hugo Du Frene (M)
J Noiseux/D Dean


Border Collies
123 GCHB CH Sporting Fields Aeirs Above FDC CGC TKN (M)
V Scofield/J Scofield/D Butt/D Samuleson
112 GCHS CH Sporting Fields Winston Churchill (M)
J Knight/K Knight/D Butt
82 GCHS CH Mvr Diamonds In The Rough (M)
K Marquardt
78 GCHS CH Allymoon Curtain Call To Gladwyn (M)
L Lee/L Davidson/D Kropf
77 GCHG CH Noblestarzz Music Oth Wind (F)
C Giudice-Hu/A Smith
40 GCHG CH Avatar Bayshore Now You See Me RN PT (M)
A Kirzner/R Kirzner/J Baylis/T Hayes
34 GCH CH Wedgewood Black Magic Jinx On Marshfarms (F)
L Marsh
32 GCHS CH Prairie Fire's Old West Peep Show Bayshore (F)
A Novak Harsch/J Baylis/K Harsch
31 FU YOU YUAN PEERLESS (M)
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
30 GCH CH Avatar Bayshore's National Treasure (M)
K Doyle-Winslow/D Flynn


Bouviers des Flandres
105 GCHS CH G & W Avalons Ace's Guardian Of Hugo CGC (M)
J Guido/S Bowman/S Wieczor/S Mcdaniel
33 GCH CH Margaux's Cut To The Chase (M)
S Lyon
29 GCHB CH Quiche's Phoenix Rising (M)
L Paquette/E Paquette/J Garrison
26 CH Quiche's Quinta At Kyloe (F)
J Rankinen/E Paquette/L Paquette
26 GCHS CH Calm Dushar On A Silver Platter Dajeen FDC (F)
C Calm
20 GCHG CH Donlee J'Adore Dior (F)
J Edick/S Olivera
18 GCHS CH Cornus One In A Row RI SEA SCN SIN CGC (M)
C Dreyfus/F Dreyfus/Y Savard/S Bilodeau
11 CH Tomten Kalimac Brandagamba Is Merriadoc (M)
C Treiber/J Treiber
9 CH Rocheuses in Her Mother's Eyes (F)
D Johnson
9 GCH CH Bon Idee's Mark My Word PCD BN RI FDC (M)
S Upcraft/A Motta


Briards
51 GCHS CH Legion Of Boom De Bejaune (M)
J Deaver/M Warcholik/P Weinmeister/M Weitz
46 GCH CH Celebra's Never Bambam At Bear Manor (M)
J Feldman/C Leigh
33 GCH CH Mon Amies Monster Mash RN FDC CGCU (M)
J Gianelli/K Hall/G Klang/K Klang
22 GCHB CH Mon Amies Lesson Learned (F)
G Klang/K Klang
15 CH Celebra's Never Eat Soggy Waffles At Bear Manor (M)
J Feldman/C Leigh
13 GCH CH Popsakadoo Deja Vu London Fog CGC (M)
P Price/A Price/T Miller/D Dube
12 CH Sendero's Mischief And Mayhem CAA (F)
M Millner/T Millner
11 GCHS CH Deauville Du Tchibo D'Ebene (M)
O Smith
10 GCHB CH One By One Zlota Elita (M)
M Millner/T Millner/S Hillier
10 CH Tambrie's Potion Number Nine (F)
T Scott/C Jenkins


Canaan Dogs
22 GCH CH Farsight Argos Renegade Of Pern RN FDC (M)
J La Prade
12 GCHG CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek CA (M)
C Dodson/D Golden
9 GCH CH Kochav Mazel Tov Lil Roy Me Toro (M)
K Shank/C Shank
8 D&J Ha'Aretz Helen (F)
D Davison/J Davison
2 CH Relic's Moonless Night RI FDC CGC (M)
M Haney/K Haney


Cardigan Welsh Corgis
127 GCHG CH Pawcific I Walk With The King PT CAA (M)
E Barnhart/M Mizelle
126 GCHG CH Cadnoclun's Trippy Little Hippie (F)
E Hillebrand/M Mcshane
96 GCHS CH Wildwood Hammerin' Hank Of LandsEnd (M)
P Kroh
86 GCHG CH Toreth's Tungsten Archer FDC (M)
L Washburn/M Thorson/K Miller
71 GCHP2 CH Glasshouse 3c Touch Not The Cat HT FDC (M)
L Frost/M Stahr
69 GCHS CH Winddancer Astonishment Of The Heart (M)
M Detoma/L Costa
69 GCHS CH Xiv Karat A Date To Remember FDC TKN (M)
A Miller/S Hurst
67 GCHB CH Coedwig's Classic Chrome II (M)
A Roberson/K Shira/K Steele/S Roberson
36 GCHS CH Bluefox Quite Outrageous @ Cut2chase (F)
G Chase
34 GCH CH Rubad Love The One You're With @ Moonfox (M)
N Willoughby/C Long


Collies (Rough)
391 GCHS CH Larkspur Sun, Moon And Stars (F)
P Blakely/R Blakely
300 GCHB CH Pleasant Acre Blue Moon (M)
H Hector/M Hector/M Shingle/A Lude
151 GCH CH Fleur De Lis Jp Double Delight (F)
C Kawabata
146 GCHB CH Priority's Chantilly Lace (F)
C Turner/B Duschl
141 GCHB CH Kiriko's Rock Star (M)
K Shigi
110 GCHB CH Gambit's Livin' The Dream (M)
L Hash-Davis/B Hash-Okeefe
72 CH Roblyn I Think I Love U At Glenshire (F)
J Mulligan/K Mulligan/E Godown
70 GCHS CH Valley Park Serendipity At Baldwin Ridge (M)
C Baldwin/J Baldwin
68 GCHB CH Wyndlair Classique Incandescent (F)
M Stelter/A Stelter/L Hernandez/A Hernandez
64 GCH CH Braeton's Moonstruck (M)
K Weber/B Weber


Collies (Smooth)
214 GCHS CH Corjalin's Light Of A Thousand Stars (F)
L Lee/T Ballantyne
95 GCH CH Demuir Celestial Light (F)
A Group
90 GCHB CH Swan's Grand Jete' Of Tercan (F)
S Hardie
90 GCHG CH Creekwood Lochlomun I'Ll Be D'amned (M)
R Reed/V Mehr/J Thomas/R Heit/S Fox
84 GCHS CH Demuir Heiress At First Light (F)
J Wittman/J Tennison/L Group
69 GCHG CH Seawhisper Mysterious (F)
J Petter/C Petter
67 GCHB CH Headline's Flair For The Dramatic (F)
T Sutter
66 GCHG CH Travler Sugarnspice Witches Do Come Blue (M)
M Flood/R Tehon
50 GCHG CH Jereco's Simply Irresistible (F)
C Sulewski/J Sulewski/C Sulewski
47 GCH CH Snovalley Belfair Knight Ryder FDC (M)
J Dyment/T Cox/M Cox/A Evans
47 GCH CH Markos Top Gun (M)
M Markovich


Entlebucher Mountain Dogs
4 GCH CH Athos Magnificent Swiss Tricolor (M)
P Lacker/A Lacker
2 Ragnar Of Brunswick RN TKI (M)
R Hahn/T Lilliedoll
1 CH Liberty Run's Just A Master Of Deduction FDC (M)
N Chichester/K Barber


Finnish Lapphunds
24 GCH CH Sugarok Field Of Gold (M)
K Hutch/H Farnsworth
17 CH Lighthouse Blackhawk (M)
M Davidson/L Pelletter/B Ortensi
15 GCH CH Peikkovuoren Paras On Panthera (F)
K Englehardt/B Englehardt
15 GCH CH Peikkovuoren Kenraali Karpalo TKP (M)
M Davidson/L Pelletier/G Pelletier
12 GCH CH Junaluska Azurite By Shenya (M)
G Nunnally
12 CH Wyntre The King's Mirror CGC TKN (M)
A Taylor/J Loy
12 GCH CH Epic Sugarok Charlie Bear (M)
J Loy/J Crawford
9 GCHB CH Sugarok Magic Mike UD MX MXJ MJB NF (M)
L Paglini/B Barnett
7 GCH CH Epic Sugarok Anasazi At Junaluska (F)
G Nunnally
5 GCHB CH Sugarok Island Boy HT CGC (M)
D Barbour/J Barbour
5 GCH CH Calaban's Armahani Rakentaa (F)
C Brillinger
5 GCH CH Epic Just Before Dark At Sugarok (M)
K Karlin/L Marden


German Shepherd Dogs
207 GCHB CH Woodside's Arabella (F)
K Swecker-Thacker
149 GCHP CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn (M)
L Oster/D Schneider/K Boyles/P Dukeman
107 GCHB CH Cherpa-Coastline High Stakes (M)
M Kalmes/P Kalmes/C Draper/P Draper/K Sherman/M
76 GCHS CH Class Act's Shot Through The Heart (M)
T Bogdanich/J Bogdanich/J Pyle
72 GCH CH Cherpa's Dos Equis (M)
D Lasater/P Draper/C Draper
65 GCH CH Kenlyn's There Is A Time At Wildwood (F)
K Boyles/B Benson
63 GCH CH Covy-Tucker Hill's Compass-PP (M)
D Patterson/C Partner
52 CH Von Loar Thor Gomez Of Karizma (M)
M Campo/C Arguimbau Valles/M Gomez-Campos/J
50 GCHS CH Trouble's Brewing In Paradise (M)
J Mihavics/B Stanley
44 CH Todorhaus Black Hawk V. Lutzhaus FDC (M)
S Todoroff/T King/L Payne


Icelandic Sheepdogs
43 GCH CH Havi Aus Vinkona (M)
V Maros
39 GCHS CH Woodland Realm's Red Sky At Night RN OA (M)
M Ridenour
35 GCHS CH Thrymheim's Rebel On The Loose BCAT (M)
S Freeman/K Freeman
20 GCH CH Lavandels Haustlita Morgunstjarna (F)
J Dow
12 GCHB CH Tri-Star Hroi Hottur Roy FDC NAP (M)
L Dribinsky
6 CH Caradoc's Hook Line & Sinner BN RN DS DJ AJ (M)
H Kovis/S Sucky/B Williams
6 CH Stokk-Sels Perla RI (F)
M Thompson
6 Thrymheim's Lagertha RN CGC TKN ATT (F)
C Lallemand/G Vannini
5 Liberty Run's Kerid Of Crystal Creek (M)
D Letry
5 GCHG CH Vinlands Kippa Jane RN CAA BCAT ACT1 (F)
S Terrant


Miniature American Shepherds
207 GCHB CH Timeless Slice Of Life (F)
K Keller-Ross
134 GCHG CH Legacy's Homespun Aces N Ale (M)
S Trnka
116 GCHS CH Legacy's Freestyle (M)
S Ritter
86 GCHG CH Treasures Dirty Dancing (M)
K Gardner
64 GCHG CH Love That Jimmy Fallon CM (M)
J Mcadams/D Mcadams
63 GCHP CH Abingtons Way Out West (M)
P Cutler/A Murphy Daily/W Daily/V Verville
60 GCHS CH Skidmore's Gone With The Win (M)
T Skidmore
57 GCHS CH Picasso's Habanero Heat'N Up Ultra Quest (M)
K Mando/L Schudar
42 GCHS CH Dynasty's Epic Adventure At Sunpeak (M)
J Keller/F Withers
39 GCH CH Abingtons Starry Night (M)
J Alarcon /P Cutler


Norwegian Buhunds
49 GCHP CH Port Gamble Fjord's Anders PT CGC TKN (M)
B Daniels
45 GCH CH Kyon's Lekende Lett (F)
K Klouman
21 GCH CH Kyon's Bold Nordic Prince CGC TKN (M)
P Vanden Heuvel
14 GCHP CH Jotunn Bella Binna CA CGC (F)
A Mclaughlin
7 GCHS CH Tsarshadows Ragnar Lodbrok (M)
D Deeley
6 GCH CH Windsong Partyman At Valhasar (M)
R Valentini/J Fowler
6 GCH CH Cloudpointe Drive It Like You Stole It (F)
A Mclaughlin/T Carter
3 GCH CH Zodiac's Indiana Fedora (F)
L Heider
2 Windsong When You Wissh Upon A Star (M)
R Fowler/J Fowler/A Fowler
1 GCH CH Windsong I Would Di 4 U CGC (F)
J Fowler/R Fowler
1 Nordlys Simply Complicated (F)
E Moore


Old English Sheepdogs
113 GCHS CH Squarecote Royalty On The Move (M)
M Coplen-Abrahamson/F Abrahamson
41 GCHG CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive (F)
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest
30 CH Lakewood's Over The Moon For Brightcut (F)
A Spaeth/S Bauman/G Fitzsimmons
29 GCHB CH Haystac's Magical Mermaid CGCA TKN (F)
M Mikuski
28 GCHG CH Dandalions Blue Thunder (M)
C Pesche
19 GCHS CH Msty Mtn's Asgardian Warrior (M)
W Allen/B Allen/S Crider
16 CH Xprssns Of A Clear Morning Dawn (F)
L Gallagher/C Furtado/J Gallagher/H Gallagher
16 GCH CH Love'N Stuff On My Way (F)
M Marshall/K Marshall
14 GCH CH Bugaboo's Courage Of Conviction (M)
C Johnson/H Johnson/D Johnson/M Johnson
12 GCH CH Wynsilot The World Is Not Enough CD BN RA (M)
A Sohn/A Hughes/D Meyer


Pembroke Welsh Corgis
127 GCHG CH Xiv Karat Special Place In My Heart At (M)
K Alhadef/S Hurst
122 GCHS CH Cambrian Ruby Tuesday At Gaitway (F)
B Hong/W Thomas/M Ames
96 GCHB CH Greenwoods Sparkling Diamond (F)
D Rodgers/M Greenwood
93 GCHB CH Coventry A Million Reasons (F)
A Geremia/D Salow
89 GCH CH Overo Summer Love (F)
J Delmer/J Bragg
84 GCHG CH Foothills Knight Moves At Clover Hill (M)
T Moss/P Dechick/L Maxey/M Ihrman
81 GCHB CH Sassapine Sanctus (F)
A Caple
76 GCHS CH Lionhart's All About Harry (M)
D Hartman/D Royster
70 GCHS CH Coventry Music Of The Night (F)
J Geerlings/B Williams/S Leyerly/B Shelton
67 GCH CH Signature's With One Look (F)
S Grogg


Polish Lowland Sheepdogs
27 GCHS CH Stonebrook's Mischief Maker (M)
M Hirata/L Bettis/R Wolfe
17 GCH CH Enchantingpon Charming Belle And The (F)
I Majerus
14 GCH CH Just Hajko Agrest (M)
K Kim/D Hauser
9 GCHS CH Snowhill's Zygmund Marley CDX RAE (M)
N Jadczak/J Jadczak/S Jadczak/F Jadczak
6 CH Sunshine's Don'T Take Your Love To Town (F)
J Devlin/A Calabrese
6 CH Stonebrook's Something Special At Donlyn (F)
W Munsey/L Laycock
5 GCHS CH Snowhill's Zak Misha Z Starpons CDX FDC (M)
R Young/D Holloway/D Gray
3 GCH CH Snowhill's Show Stopper RN CGCA CGCU (M)
N Jadczak/S Jadczak
2 GCHB CH Stonebrook Never Say Never To Tramperus (F)
M Hirata/M Korzeniowska


Pulik
19 CH Moonshadow Wonder Woman (F)
L Cain Denk/M Denk/C Denk/V Cain
18 GCHB CH Weatherby's Rough Rider (M)
M Witwer/C Nisbickel
16 GCH CH Vadrozsa Back To The Future (M)
L Cain Denk/M Denk/C Denk/V Cain
14 GCHB CH Cordmaker Boys Will Be Boys PT NAP NJP (M)
J Moen/C Pronzini/P Kelly/S Huebner
13 GCHB CH Szentmihalyi-Szabo Trefa (M)
V Cheimis/E Oglesby/G Cheimis
6 CH Roundabout's The Jabberwocky (M)
M Sweeney
6 Invictus Immerzu Justified (M)
N Powell/T Law
5 GCH CH Fuzzy Farm All Things Considered (M)
S Lawrence/A Lawrence
4 GCH CH Piroskai The Woodlands Tx At Pajkos NAP (M)
B Erstling/P Erstling
4 GCHB CH Mezok Kis Gyongye Pearl" CGCA" (F)
D Fields


Pumik
52 GCHS CH Italianstyle Casper (M)
S Schultz/M Arechaederra/T Cowan/J Harper/D Harper
21 CH Blacksheepleaderof The Squadron (M)
C Drake/B Launder
17 GCH CH Aprodombi Meresz Mocsok (M)
C Cassidy
7 CH Ederra's Meant To Be (F)
T Cowan/E Cowan/M Arechaederra
6 GCHS CH Catskill Apacatancos Anka CM2 PT OA OAJ (F)
I Repasi/L Sulyok
4 GCHS CH Serteperti Alincsa (F)
C Cassidy
3 Far East Great Expectations' Lazlow (M)
T Dobbs/K Dobbs
2 Catskill Iszkiri Ignac (M)
J Barney/I Repasi
2 Ederra's Lullaby Of The Lost (F)
M Arechaederra
2 Buttermilk Crik's Brady Heart Of Texas (M)
S Cumpian/A Armstrong
2 Pumiden Not Going Out (F)
S Claggett/C Claggett/A Claggett
2 CH Ordog De L'Ouche Des Geais (M)
D Starr-Gimeno/J Cook
2 Trisong's Waltzing Matilda (F)
M Gadowski


Pyrenean Shepherds
22 GCHS CH Isaby De Terra-Blue (F)
D Clayton
22 CH Rpk3 La Brise Violet Celestial (F)
P Princehouse/R Krieger
20 GCH CH La Brise Cantata Royale (F)
P Princehouse
7 GCH CH La Brise Moonlight Magic ATT (M)
P Princehouse
5 GCH CH La Brise Sweet Georgia Brown (F)
V Rogers/P Princehouse
5 CH Chaparral's Pyrenean Echo CGCA TKN (M)
M Elkins
3 GCHS CH Mariposa De La Brise CGC TKN (F)
C Case/P Princehouse
2 CH It's Like Bolt Saving The World CD BN RE FDC OA (M)
K Bishea
1 CH Niveole Dite Nive Du Pic D'Arbizon (F)
S Hollobaugh/P Princehouse
1 Nyx Du Pic D'Espade RN NA NAJ NF CGC TKP (F)
K Mcguire


Shetland Sheepdogs
480 GCHP2 CH Syringa - Akadia The Corsair (M)
T Crady/K Rickard/D Sirdofsky
394 GCHS CH Laureate Who Knew (M)
K Aston/P Culumovic
254 GCHB CH Kismet Legendary (M)
J French/B Wohlferd/G Mauldin/M Miller
188 GCH CH Kencherry's Z Of My Last (M)
H Hiyama
131 GCH CH Luckbag's What A Beatiful Jasmine Flower (F)
Z Du
101 GCH CH Mystic Suntime Everclear (F)
T Robinson/N Yadong
86 GCH CH Lynphil Pretty Little Liar (F)
P Wendling/K Wendling
80 GCHS CH Lochlyn All Jacked Up (M)
K Wilkins
71 GCHG CH Jana Armitage Freelance AX OAJ NF (M)
N Porta
70 GCHB CH Belmark Scandalous (F)
K Hannah/P Hannah


Spanish Water Dogs
13 GCH CH Zorrazo Peanut Butter (F)
M Wood
12 CH Piposegedaf De Los Llanos Del Valle (F)
J Rahn
11 GCH CH Angel Mauricio El Chistoso RN OA OAJ CA (M)
D Perone
9 GCHS CH Emanuell Wavelet (M)
J Rahn
4 CH Concurrido United States NA OAJ NF CGC TKI (F)
J Fanslau/B Fanslau
3 Concurrido Too Good To Be True CGC TKI (F)
C Levenson
2 Copper's H Leela Pania Mills CGC (F)
B Mills/H Stimson
1 Maroma De Guadalteba (F)
C Evans


Swedish Vallhunds
29 GCHB CH Kingscrest Star Of The New Year FDC CGC (M)
R James/R James
10 Osafin Jam Kolache CA CGC (M)
C Gravley
7 GCH CH Vallhollow Take A Chance On Me PT FDC (M)
T Brown/L Law
6 Foxberry Wuji (M)
G Michehl/F Mitcchell
4 Valkyrie's Rebel Heart (M)
S Alford/T Garwacki
4 CH Akutchi's Eye Of The Tiger (F)
C Sayles
3 GCH CH Optimist Snowood Aurora NA NAJ (F)
L Kiedaisch/M Ispas-Hennessey
3 Beidelyn Candle In The Wind, Lt (F)
T Brown/C Rolfe
2 Kingscrest New Year's Mr. Right FDC CGC TKN (M)
K Klein/R James
2 CH Hightower Au Reult Alva Elora (F)
A Weger/B Weger/C Weger
2 Foxberry Vincent (M)
G Michehl
2 GCHS CH Foxberry Saber (M)
D Clayton/D Michehl/G Michehl
2 Highcotton's Torin Thundersheild At Sunfire (M)
D Clayton