Afghan Hounds
98 GCHS CH Sura Fabelhaft Candy Crush (F)
C O'Connor/J Dalton/S Neill
88 GCH CH Kingsleah Blue Ice Bullet (M)
Y Okada
71 GCH CH Thaon's Fade-To-Black (F)
J Hafford/J Blanchard/D Rogers
65 GCHG CH Sura Tell Me Lies Zanza (F)
M Gilley/S Neill
55 GCHB CH Sunward Centurion (M)
M Robertson
55 GCH CH Charteroak Traxx Of Grandeur (M)
G Vaccaro/M Vaccaro/E Rechler/B Rechler/M Canalizo
50 GCHB CH Shylo Brykaar New Moon On Monday (M)
C Rodgers/L Schanzle/B Clark
34 GCH CH Ciel Vent Divin Of Schon Wald Jp (M)
Y Hata
33 GCHP CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura (M)
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor
32 GCH CH Inisfree Sirae' This Girl Is On Fire (F)
P Ristau/A Tyler/C Byington


American English Coonhounds
15 CH River Bottom Divine Intervention SCN (F)
T Kaecker/F Williams
9 Whiskey River Rounder (M)
K Dameron/N Dameron
4 Kentucky Mtn Setting The World On Fire (M)
D Gunter
3 Spanky's Blackberry Moonshine (M)
A Wooten/L Galbreath
2 CH Spieth's Moonlight Molly (F)
S Spieth/J Spieth
1 GCH CH CCH Kentucky Mtn Triple Edge Tess (F)
P Jessup/R Brown


American Foxhounds
25 GCH CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue (M)
E Charles/L Miller
11 GCH CH Hillwood's Lexington Queen (F)
S Grossman
5 GCHB CH Kiarry's Happy (M)
E Charles/H Miller/L Miller
4 CH Kiarry & Dakota 24k Magic (M)
K Green-Davis/L Miller
4 GCH CH Kiarryhillwood- (M)
D Planche
4 GCH CH Winquest A Shot Of Captain CA CGC (M)
L May/M Brown
2 CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden I Want It All (M)
K Green Davis/L Racine/O Davis
2 CH Devlon's Steamroller Blues (M)
K Leonard/D Leonard
1 CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden Night At The Opera (F)
R Marsh


Azawakhs
13 CH Azamour Anbar (F)
P Guilfoyle
9 GCH CH Eidi N' Amanar Gaeraat Starfire CM3 (F)
J Cabrera/F Arienti/F Daum/M Koga
3 Eidi N'Amanar Iteje CM (F)
L Berezkina
3 Kel Imajaghan Azhar (M)
A Taylor/C Rose
3 Eidi N' Amanar Jana (F)
L Berezkina/N Berezkina
1 Kel Imajaghan Jedediah (F)
A Taylor/C Rose


Basenjis
92 GCHB CH Kokoblue's Phoenix (M)
S Osborne/G Van Alstyne
56 GCHB CH Dark Moon's Project Mayhem (M)
V Predale/J Predale
55 GCHS CH Dark Moon's Black Tri Affair (M)
V Predale/J Predale
32 GCH CH Meisterhaus Jadaka Rebel Rockstar BCAT (M)
C Goss/T Brooks/C Goss
30 GCH CH Khani's Pride And Prejudice (F)
C Skinner/K Britton
27 GCH CH Meisterhaus Hot 'N Bothered (M)
T Brooks
26 CH Laurel Bravisimo Jazz Singer At Sonbar (M)
S Wuornos/K Wuornos Winger/P Bright
22 GCH CH Atarasi Meisterhaus Brassmonkey At Zamaradi (M)
S Smith-Falkner /J Reed
20 CH Kazor's Prince Cailan (M)
J Webb/C Webb
19 GCH CH Sonbar's Justa Grand Torino (M)
A Binns/S Wuornos


Basset Hounds
60 GCHS CH Castlehill's Snoline Man In Black (M)
T Whitney/B Black
57 GCHB CH Ador's Sapphire Solitaire (F)
A O'Reilly
54 GCHB CH First Class Toast To Empress Sisi (F)
J Fogel
50 GCH CH Zen's Jug Of Punch (M)
R Snell
50 GCHS CH Stonewall Hansel (M)
R Opeka/K Hutchinson
47 GCHS CH Rivercity Man Of Steel (M)
S Chryssanthis/M Chryssanthis/P Palmer/K Vitaich
45 GCHP CH Topsfield-Sanchu Poppycock (M)
C Orlandi/N Rele/S Frischmann/G Gonzalez
40 GCHG CH Foxglen Takin It To The House (M)
K Vergeront/B Deans/S Deans
38 GCH CH Solow Craigwood's No Strings Attached (F)
L Cain/M Lovejoy
33 CH Houndwalker's Apollonia Corleone (F)
J Walker


Beagles (13 in. and under)
54 GCHG CH Kayseas Special K (F)
S Clark
43 GCH CH X'Plorers Doi Inthanon (M)
R Butrach/L Bryson/B Ott
41 GCHB CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream (F)
E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova
35 GCH CH Lane Rae's Mystery Of Illusion (F)
A Mullen
31 GCH CH Face To Face Westtano (F)
H Robles/P Robles
29 GCHB CH Glade Mill Dark Tide (M)
B Lefever/C Lefever/L Lefever
23 GCHB CH Saranan's Child Of The Wind With Cranston (F)
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/K Hynes
19 CH Sun Blue Daenerys Di'Gala (F)
O Rios/R Pagan Nunez/S Juarbe Torres/E Melendez
15 GCH CH Stonemeadow Susquehanna At White (F)
B Ferneyhough/M Cummings/P Flynn
9 Woodland West's Aramis Journey Of Karaway (F)
Z Waite/T Waite/J Allen


Beagles (over 13 in.)
176 GCHS CH Foxtail's Race To The Finish (M)
S Berndt-Smith/D Smith/W Alexander
71 GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter (M)
K Friend/W Friend
64 GCHB CH Cornerstones Anthem Of Noel (F)
P Hines
55 GCHB CH Glade Mill Goddess Of The Night (F)
E Ryterband/R Dean
54 GCH CH Fleur De Lis' Every Day Is Christmas (F)
J Bell/J Bewley
53 GCH CH Fetch & Smell Jack Tripper (M)
M Pantaleon
43 GCHS CH Ker-Win My Blue Heaven (F)
J Mounce/C Mounce
42 GCHS CH Saranan's Reflections With Cranston Hill (F)
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin
31 CH Royal-Tea Dona Octavia (F)
J Brigante/L Matos
25 GCH CH X'Plorer's Tricky Trixy Heart (F)
L Bryson/R Ott/J Sattapunkeeree


Black and Tan Coonhounds
38 GCHB CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be (M)
D Rezendes
18 GCH CH Windbourne Bayaway Sing Me Back Home (F)
S Campbell/D Rezendes/S Skinner/T Skinner
15 GCHB CH Jazzman Smarty Pants (F)
Z Bolin/E Atchley
12 GCH CH CCH Creeksides Running Man Of Woodwynd (M)
L Pincheck/D Pincheck/M Jensen/C Pincheck
10 GCH CH CCH Carlin Black Tie Affair (M)
T Mitchell/A Miller/A Pillow
8 GCHB CH Windbourne Bayaway Good Golly Miss Molly (F)
S Campbell/D Rezendes/S Skinner/T Skinner
7 GCH CH Mulberry Creek Guinness (M)
D Stegman
7 GCH CH Southwind Southern Belle (F)
K Barnes/D Barnes
6 Nidy's Tri-Blu Johnny Be Good (M)
E Nidy/C Nidy/C Wright
6 Creekside's Woodwynd Brenmaur Don'T Take My Man (F)
M Jensen/L Pincheck/D Pincheck/M Finch/C Pincheck


Bloodhounds
52 GCH CH Loamy's Lane's Qalamity Jane Of Quiet (F)
S Hamil/B Schultz/T Schultz
20 GCHS CH Quiet Creek's Dance With Me (F)
S Hamil
17 GCH CH Sherick's Dash N Leaps And Bounds (M)
S Duling/M Mckinney/R Wagner/K Reid
17 CH Treasures Russkaya Memories (F)
S Markley/A Miller
13 CH Flessner's March To Beat Of My Own Drum (M)
B Flessner /C Flessner/H Helmer
10 GCHB CH Southwind's Man O' War With M&M CGC (M)
M Michalis/B Buchanan
9 GCH CH Sanctuary's Rock N Roll Experience From (M)
D Rahn/T Rahn/T Nooft/E Rogers
7 GCHB CH Hunterhound The Grail Maiden MTX (F)
D Branch/A Branch
7 CH M&M's Dancin' In Ruby Slippers (F)
A Branch/D Branch
6 GCH CH Pikes Peak's Keywest At Tru-Luv (M)
K Cole


Bluetick Coonhounds
45 GCHG CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man (M)
J Daly/S Daly/K Davis
14 GCHB CH CCH Anlon's Topnotch This Is My Journey (F)
T Daniels
10 CH CCH Spanky's Rockin Blue Popacap (M)
L Galbreath/A Wooton
6 GCHB CH CCH Legacy Legend's Of Jcs King Of Hearts (M)
S Wilson/C Clark/B White
4 CH CCH Cameron's Blue Emmit (M)
H Baker
4 Cc's Blue Moon Over Dixie (F)
S Smith/A Wooten
3 Rockin W's I'M So Fancy (F)
W Killough/D Fackler
3 Topnotch Adventures Of Huckleberry (M)
T Daniels
2 Mighty Blue Virginia Bell (F)
L Gregory
2 CH CCH Cameron's Blue Betty (F)
H Baker
2 CSG Sumit's Mayberry After Hours (M)
D Guizar/D Tomlinson


Borzois
213 GCHS CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder (M)
K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey
73 GCHG CH Fiery Run Rider On The Storm BCAT (M)
E Tolley/D Nutting
46 GCHB CH Soyara's Devilish Delilah (F)
P Hlatky/G Hlatky
45 GCH CH Belisarius Jp Wild Rumpus (F)
T Ohya
41 GCHS CH Crown Jewel Princess Eugenia Of Majenkir (F)
J Durdin
40 GCH CH Del Sol Oxota Fire And Ice (F)
S Van De Water
38 GCH CH Estet Classic Timofei (M)
J Winton/J Modica/O Gorbatsjova
36 CH Val-Thor Golightly Cha Cha Slide (F)
B De La Rosa
32 GCHB CH Kyrov's Scottish Lilt At Horse And Hound (F)
P Buffington/K Seymour
32 GCH CH Howff Carbonel Evolgo Of Avalon JC (M)
L Littleton/V Littleton


Cirnechi dell'Etna
23 CH Rulin's Pride And Joy Srv D'Lea (F)
L Lysher/J Gates
20 GCHS CH Cy'Era Zoe (F)
L Sorenson/M Prieto/L Bernhardt
12 GCHB CH Kr'Msun Nero D'Avola CGCA TKN (M)
L Bennett/C Bennett/C Mcdermott
11 GCHS CH Rockin' Heart's Beat Trix Potter (F)
N Wight/J Wight/K Wamsley
9 GCH CH Cy'Era Alma (F)
M Prieto
8 GCH CH Cy'Era Vesta (F)
C Turner/G Turner/M Prieto
6 GCH CH Kr'Msun Bugatti (F)
C Mcdermott/B Mcdermott
6 GCHB CH Cy'Era Tazio (M)
B Williams/M Williams/M Prieto
5 GCH CH Kr'Msun Rocket's Red Glare JC (M)
C Mcdermott
5 CH Kr'Msun Donnafugata Dolce (F)
C Mcdermott


Dachshunds (Longhaired)
188 GCHP DC Walmar-Solo's SOS-SL RN CA CGC (M)
A Kraft
134 GCHP CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC (M)
L Tyler/M Peterson/R Tyler
123 GCH CH Pramada Koradox Impossible Dream Alii Sl (M)
T Childers/M Peat/T Sikora
111 GCHB CH Lockshire's Someday I May Sl (F)
K Lockyer/T Lockyer
105 GCHG CH Hunderbar Hundeleben Druid's Fluid Sl (M)
C Taylor/C Puig
87 GCHG CH Mayapple It Wasn'T Me (M)
K Haupt
80 GCHS CH Mt Sleepy Hollow September In The Rain (M)
M Taylor
62 GCH CH Galewinns In Your Dreams Mld (F)
S Jonsrud/P Gale
58 GCHS CH Splendor Farm Washington On Your Side Sl (M)
J Ducharme/C Ducharme/S Pepper
47 GCHG CH Galewinns Kaycees Sea Man CGCA (M)
D Kulesa/P Gale/S Ceplius


Dachshunds (Smooth)
122 GCHS CH Trakehndachs Roccia Sunrise Xo (F)
V Colon/P Guthrie/J Fagervik
104 GCHS CH Passport Tell Me A Story Ss (F)
S O'Reilly
102 GCHP CH Toskydox Marika Suertuda Ss (F)
S Lutosky
94 GCHS CH Kochana's Deja Vu II CGC TKN (M)
D Poranski
77 GCH CH Bessdach Sahara Sarah (F)
G Guidry/L Guidry/M Lara
61 GCHB CH Lucene's Luck Be A Lady For Briswood (F)
T Wisler/M Stall/P Wisler
59 GCHG CH Fusions Incahoots Platinum Jimi Johns (M)
C Heitzmannn/R Cotteleer/A Cotteleer
51 GCHP CH Passport's I Kissed A Girl Ss (F)
B Gipp/P Sullivan
45 GCHB CH Walden & Windyoak's Bouquet Of Dreams (F)
D Waldo/E Johnston/M Johnston
43 GCH CH Turningpt Max'In K's On Scherz Day (F)
R Eltringham/D Siemssen


Dachshunds (Wirehaired)
154 GCHG CH Kadell's Pixie Dust W (F)
L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill
131 GCHP CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw (M)
M Singleton/R Addison/M Tipple
85 GCHS CH J-Walk's Pink Diamond Sw (F)
J Walker/S Ray
76 GCHG CH Brazosski Ringo Starr At Rivendell (M)
D Rockwell/K Williams
71 GCHG CH J-Walk's Devil's In Disguise (M)
S Wolden
65 GCHB CH Icon's I'M Under The Influence Yernot Sw (M)
A Bischel/D Maloney/D Tarbox
60 GCHS CH Usonia's Cherokee Maiden V Lowdown (F)
T Lancaster/B Waldkirch/J Eversole
37 GCH CH Willowood-Sandale One Hot Number Sw (F)
D Tarbox/D Maloney
36 CH J-Walk's V Woldorf's Unforgetable Fire (M)
S Wolden
35 GCHG CH Blackdales Wrecking Ball SW (F)
C Black/B Davis/K Chandor


English Foxhounds
4 CH Monocacy Bend's Lady Of The Chase (F)
T Koerber
1 CH Kingsbury A Supernatural Desperado (M)
J Lawrence/Kingsbury Knl


Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens
15 GCHB CH Sidekick's Ice Queen At R-N-B CM (F)
B Humphrey/L Green/E Jesseman/B Miller
15 Always Sidekick Grapes Of Wrath (M)
A Butler/K Butler/B Humphrey/T Cannon
10 GCH CH Sidekick's Life Is A Highway (M)
J Brown/B Humphrey
10 CH Sidekick's Quite A Story (M)
G Tanenbaum/G Tanenbaum/B Humphrey/C Benedict
8 GCHB CH Sidekick's Life In The Fast Lane (M)
B Humphrey/L Offerdahl
8 GCH CH Blueberry Pie V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes (F)
B Barth
6 CH Sidekick's Making Music With Brijolne (F)
L Cipriotti/B Cipriotti/B Humphrey/C Benedict
4 GCH CH Dit Rien De Plus Du Greffier Du Roi (F)
B Humphrey/C Benedict/K Kellum/J Rose
4 Ethos Loaded Up And Truckin' (M)
N Mclean
3 CH Sidekick's Spice Of Life (F)
G Sievert/B Humphrey/C Benedict


Greyhounds
50 GCH CH Grandcru Gazin (M)
R Dwyer
31 GCHS CH Mariki's Bluemoon Daimler Marque At (F)
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/M Bertoli
19 GCHB CH Trireme The Continental (M)
K Kostic/D Kostic
18 CH Aragon Black Swallow BN NA NAJ TKN (F)
H Hamilton
18 CH Cebar Storm Goddess JC (F)
S Edgerton/E Edgerton/D Edgerton
15 GCH CH Grandcru Leeuwin At Ceottis (F)
K Dayberry
11 CH Grandcru Le Pin II (F)
D Bahm/A Whitmore
10 Greycott Shylo The Journey Home (M)
B Clark/S Thomson/S Fisher/R Ungar
10 CH Lochinvar Looks The Part JC (F)
V King/P Kennedy/M Lucas
9 GCH CH Ina's Fashion Divine (F)
W Truesdale/Z Truesdale/J Cabailo/S Koulermou


Harriers
16 GCHB CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez Tell Me No Tales (F)
S Allen
12 CH Bydesign's Big Brown Hound O' Mine (M)
P Gowen/M Gowen
7 GCH CH Blythemoors Sporting Chance At Briggcastle (M)
J Briggs/P Briggs/Z Briggs
6 GCH CH Blythmoor Chase Away The Blues From (M)
P Miller
6 Kingsbury Why So Serious (M)
R Rosannilia/Kingsbury Knl
5 CH Bluhil Sakura Icon Of Stage N Screen (F)
L Johnston/B Fox
4 CH Blythmoors Jump At The Chance CGC TKN (F)
P Gowen/M Gowen/N Milam
3 Easton Fanfare 2014 (F)
Kingsbury Knl
1 GCHS CH Blythmoor Chance Encounter At (M)
P Miller/L Kudna


Ibizan Hounds
83 GCHS CH Abbaio Yogurt Affairs (F)
S Fuller/S Murphy
38 GCHB CH Orion's Calgary Flame (F)
J Dannenbring/C Freeling
27 GCH CH Ahram 's Straight Up Now Tell Me At (F)
L Mattson/M Paulin
23 GCH CH Abbaio The Brave Little Toaster (M)
S Murphy/S Fuller
21 DC Hart's Pippi Longstocking SC (F)
B Butcher
17 GCHS CH Harehill's Say No More (F)
B Phifer/W Anderson
12 GCH DC Aliki Redfaire O'La Time To Put On Makeup (F)
A Mirestes/B Reding/E Cook/S Reding
11 GCHS CH Loco Motion's Dancing Queen (F)
K Hjelm
11 DC Hart's Kraken Attack Of Trg SC CGC (F)
B Butcher/T Parks/N Parks
11 CH Harehill's Less Talk More Action SC (F)
W Anderson/K Anderson


Irish Wolfhounds
82 GCHS CH Khaleesi's Drogon Of The Seven Kingdoms (M)
M Walsh/M Walsh/J Souza-Bartlett
52 GCH CH Taryn Hamilton Of Pinehurst (M)
K Goodell
37 GCHG CH Dun Myrica Never Say Never Of Eagle CGC (F)
D Meeks/L Meeks
30 GCHB CH Pitlochry's Emerald (F)
S Hill/B Hill
20 GCH CH Raven Vom Luchemer Bruckchen (F)
B Allsop/C Jordan
15 GCHS CH Fleetwind Carroy Cosgrove Con'An (M)
M Wiewel/K Murphy/F Wiewel
14 CH New Yorker Prince Ionmhain Norman (M)
C Nunneley Biehler
14 GCH CH Pitlochry's Irish Igor (M)
S Hill/B Hill
13 GCH CH Mendes Joan Of Arc (F)
L Mendiones
12 GCHS CH Dun Myrica Grainne Of Eagle (F)
R Kubacz/N Salmon
12 GCHB CH Rysheron's Ace's High (M)
A Constable/C Riggs


Norwegian Elkhounds
94 GCH CH Vin-Melca's Vanguard (M)
P Trotter/R Simpson
69 GCHS CH Silhouette's Hope Solo (F)
E Olsen/K Olsen
24 GCHS CH Aspenrepublik Into The Wind (F)
M Kenton
14 CH Korsdalen Shred The Gnar RI (M)
A Sibrel/P Bojan/K Chisholm
13 GCHS CH Vikrest Secret Agent MX MXJ (M)
L Forrest/P Viken
12 CH Vin-Melca's The Jaywalker (F)
P Trotter
12 GCH CH Hestsko's Rock Star (M)
D Wallace/R Cowan/A Baldwin/J Stastny
12 GCH CH Leraan's Northern Assets (M)
R Johnson/C Vaillancourt
11 GCH CH Vin-Melca's Night On The Town (F)
P Trotter/J Reed/C Trotter
10 GCH CH Solegia's Ray Of Sunshine (F)
R Denn/J Simon/K Elvin/K Wehking/S Finn
10 GCHG CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief (M)
R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West


Otterhounds
33 GCH CH Four Pillars' Lone Ranger (M)
D Follett/S Smyth/B Follett
7 GCH CH Ironquest's Exotic Striptease (F)
J Gregory
6 Conestoga Bailey Irish Creme C Major (M)
G Barker
5 CH Conestoga Convallaria Montana CGC TKN (F)
B Horrell
3 Blue Fairy's Wolverine CGC (M)
T Lacy/K Lacy/J Gordon
2 GCHS CH Conestoga Aberdeens Addicted To Love (M)
A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/W Plucheck/S Plucheck
1 CH Riverrun So Wright For O'Heavens CGC (F)
K Wright/K Lange/E Glennon


Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens
52 GCHB CH Cj's Oh Happy Day On Five Mile (F)
J Hurty/L Florian/M Florian/C Hurty
30 GCHG CH Talus Stonehouse I'M A Travelin' Man (M)
C Wood/G Wood
24 GCH CH Black Majesty Satisfaction (M)
B Major/M Schlagel
24 GCH CH M & M Stellar Spotify (M)
J Hayes/D Moore/E Ciceron/W Doherty
20 GCHS CH Lacey's Not My Circus (M)
D Bruce/J Lacey Black/J Neuschaefer
18 GCH CH Always Belle Of Ellis Island (F)
R Claude
17 GCH CH Mirepoix's She's Got The Hammer (F)
B Tezel/I Tezel/J Zigich
14 CH Sun Peak's Legendary Hero Katagnik FDC CA (M)
T Dennison/C Chynoweth
13 GCH CH Crepu Visage Aged To Perfection At (F)
B Childs/S Bustin
6 CH Howling Hounds Stormin' Norman BCAT (M)
D Pangburn/E Pangburn
6 GCHS CH Mirepoix's Kate Spade (F)
J Zigich/B Tezel/R Litman


Pharaoh Hounds
77 GCHS CH Ncm's Gold Digger SC BCAT (F)
J Olsen/T Sucee
28 GCH CH Reedly Road Supreme At Hallam (F)
S Sipperly/S Threlfall
10 GCH CH Lileo's Sunshine Daydream Farao Anubis CA (M)
J Jones/P Rhyner
10 GCHB CH Anubis Nefer-Temu Cinnabar's Sekhmet (F)
G Ihringer
10 GCHB DC Bazinga Copernicus The Stargazer SC (M)
R Phinney/G Bednar
9 GCH CH Osiris Ricochet Xo (M)
B Carella/S Unger
7 GCHB DC Enigma Starlit Sky SC BCAT (F)
J Olsen/T Sucee
6 CH Nefer-Temu Final Fantasy For Galadrial JC (F)
G Tzuang/E Kerridge/K Goldman
6 GCHB CH Mia-Bakhu Swayzie Of Rocknpharaohs RN (M)
D Cooper/B Clooten
5 GCHS CH Jomara's Mystic Heart Of Gold (F)
M Henke/G Lavato


Plott Hounds
12 CH Hosker's My Boy Fritz (M)
J Hosker/R Rosepiler/G Hosker
6 CH County Line Tuesday's Legacy (F)
C Officer/S Ragsdale
5 GCH CH Hosker's General Ike (M)
J Hosker/V Kemp/R Rosepiler/G Hosker
2 CH Highperformance Freedomfighter (M)
E Roberts/C Luper
2 CH CSG Mima Creek Toadie (F)
D Van Kirk/M Hamilton /N Cook
1 Macks High Mtn Legacy Of Valor (M)
J Nunes


Portuguese Podengo Pequenos
56 GCHS CH Houla's Jerry Loule' TKN (M)
S Owen
37 GCHB CH Ketka's Free Thinker (M)
M Dullinger
27 GCHB CH Lipton's Hey Diddle Diddle (M)
S Carter
15 GCHS CH Noble Legacy's Tango TKN (M)
J Hewitt/B Hewitt
14 CH Ketka's Tennessee Whiskey Of Loch Cu (M)
C Sowders/T Worful
10 CH Lipton's Jimmy Crack Corn (M)
S Carter/H Huber
9 GCH CH Invicto Do Vale De Fermedo (M)
S Gillen/K Ragsdale
8 CH Corral West Bullet Proof (M)
S Oliver/J Tachera/S Devore/S Macleanan
8 CH Jocker Do Vale De Fermedo (M)
K Sage/S Gillen/K Ragsdale
6 GCH CH Corral West She's A Wondaful Kisser (F)
S Maclennan/S Toft-Devore/C Devore


Redbone Coonhounds
8 Kaiah Catori Shima (F)
L Sutliff
6 CH CCH Hoo Hoo Hollow No Rhyme Or Reason (M)
J Crigger
5 GCHG CH CCH Sidearm Despicable Me (M)
T Mills/L Mills/J Mills
5 GCH CH CCH Critter Creeks Strange Magic BCAT (F)
S Smith/A Wooten
5 CH Regal-C Shotgun Rider (M)
D Gunter
5 GCHB CH Twisted Creeks Xlnt Adventure (M)
M Smith/C Smith/B Copeland
5 Cmr Heart Of An Emperor Titus (M)
G Smith/L Mills
5 GCHG CH My She Dances Like Uma Thurman (F)
C Vanover/K Lawless
3 Cody's American Sheriff (M)
C Wright
2 CH Rimfire N' Tnt Star Spangled RN CGCA CGCU TKI (F)
T Rogers/D Madore
2 CH Grandriver's It Is What It Is (M)
M Turner/J Woods
2 Redleaf's Life In The Fast Lane (M)
C Babey/W Ackert
2 Lost Heritage Hillbilly Deluxe (M)
C Vanover/K Lawless


Rhodesian Ridgebacks
253 GCHS CH Shadowridge A Touch Of Class (F)
J Chapman/J Chapman
253 GCHS CH Kimani Master Of The Game (M)
A Walls/A Hanna/E Demopoulos/J Wilkinson
164 GCH CH Lyonnese Blueprint Of A Legend (M)
N Davis/M Tauber/D Holly
127 GCHS CH Aziza's High Roller By Presidio FDC (M)
M Prendergast/E Prendergast/A Savaglio/J Pasquini
106 GCH CH Lyonnese Cutting Edge (M)
L Mccummings/M Tauber
104 GCH CH Habi Nago Manwe (M)
K Cairns/R Throssell/C Cornett
100 GCH CH Whirlaway Diablo's Bare Knuckle Brawler (M)
N Faville/L Fitzgerald/G Campbell
92 GCHB CH Kkrspirit Of Goodwill (M)
J Greenwood/K Bertelli/S Bertelli
64 GCHB CH Kimani's Foxhill Southern Gentleman (M)
J Van Elswyk/K Van Elswyk
58 GCHB CH Luvakis Kindoro's True Patriot At Oluchi RN (M)
T Ragatz/J Ragatz/T West-Holmes


Salukis
91 GCH CH Excelsior Sundara Sands Of Time JC (M)
T Jaquish/M Haag/E Jaquish
58 GCH CH Wild West Show At Sundog Saloon JC (M)
S Smith/C Steiner
58 GCHS CH Cakra Jp Dharma One Heart (M)
H Shibuya
56 GCHG CH Sundara's Here Comes The Sun (M)
M Haag
50 GCHP CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws RN JC CGCA (M)
L Snyder/D Aube/E Jaquish
50 GCHP2 CH Starlite's Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth (M)
T Turley-Kocab/M Kocab/C Ingalls
43 GCHB CH Akissla Z'Bee Timeless At Sarea (F)
B Griffith/C Rivette
41 GCHG CH Baha Persian Of Interest CD RN SC OA (M)
C Coile
39 GCHG CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC (M)
G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen
34 GCHG CH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart (M)
J Mueller/E Blake


Scottish Deerhounds
53 CH Foxcliffe Claire Randall Fraser (F)
C Dove/R Dove/A Lloyd
20 GCH CH Chase Farm Foxcliffe Seattle Slew BCAT (M)
S Eubank/J Fitzgerald/J Hanson
17 CH Fritzens Quite A Gentleman At Windmoor (M)
M Brett/F Smith
17 CH Birnam Wood Silver Lining At Altnamara (M)
L Madden/E Madden
17 GCH CH Foxcliffe Dragon Of Winter's Night (M)
H Millett/J Mcginn
14 Cu Liath Windfall Worthington (M)
L Chowning/T Chowning/P Hogan
11 GCH CH Chase Farm Dhu Mohr Autumn Sage (M)
K Catanzarite/J Hanson
11 CH Cu Seilge Mackay Of Neaden (M)
Y Ghazal/J Miller
11 CH Hollyrood Cosmopollyton (F)
L Bruce/H Gervais
10 Iron Gate Battle Of Roslin (F)
L Lozano


Sloughis
4 Thamin Shi'Rayan (M)
D Crapon De Caprona
4 CH Rima Siham Sahara (F)
E Wyatt/H Wyatt
4 CH Mere Wind Azikiwe (M)
R Mccoy
3 Bahja Du Soleil (F)
A Pierson
3 Bijou Unique Belle (F)
R Mccoy
2 GCH CH Ocerico Einas CGC TKN (M)
D Bruhwiler/E Moreau-Sipiere/A Bruhwiler
1 Mere Wind Adira (F)
R Mccoy


Treeing Walker Coonhounds
17 CH All American Golden Boy (M)
B Jenkins/C Vanover/K Lawless
12 CH Stewarts Good Golly Miss Molly (F)
B Jenkins/M Zimmerman
10 GCH CH Cherry Creek Sioux War Paint CGC (F)
J Mcrae/E Erskin
8 Stackem Up Lutra's .38 Special (M)
T Snedegar/T Szaras/R Kirkland
7 GCH CH CGCH Stackem Up The Business Breed (M)
B Clary/D Lee/T Snedegar
3 CH Cmr You Better Hide The Wine Carly (F)
D Geffs/R Geffs
3 Skyline's Something Royal (F)
B Jenkins
3 CH Stackem Up My Just A Hot Mess (M)
T Snedegar/K Leonard
2 Harts Mill Whiskey Rose (F)
M O'Connor/L Crosby
2 CH CCH Broken Roads Bad Medicine CGC (M)
J Mcrae/B Mcrae
2 CH Stackem Up Must Be The Whiskey CA CGC (M)
M O'Connor/T Snedegar


Whippets
350 GCHP CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon (F)
K Latimer/J Descutner/N Shaw/J Smithey/C Smithey
252 GCHB CH Starline Windborn Classique (F)
J Truitt/J Zolezzi/L Wilson-Paust/L Lawrence
123 GCHB CH Sporting Fields Blade Runner (M)
D Marzan/D Butt
122 GCHG CH Bo-Bett Air Force One (M)
D Bahm/C Harris
76 GCH CH Elidas Skylit Affair (F)
S Juden/M Strockbine
64 GCH CH Kalina Ableaim Cloaked In Legend SC (M)
M Petit/C Petit/G Boyd
59 GCH CH Upper Mtn Beat The Odds V Devlynn (F)
D Kipp/J Winton/J Modica
54 GCH CH Gaspar Coral Sands (M)
B Dopson
44 GCH CH Karasar's Remaster (F)
K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar
42 GCH DC Karasar's Galaxy SC CA BCAT (M)
K Kuper/T Bennett
42 GCH CH Snow Hill Devil With A Blue Dress On (F)
S Hughes/R Gold