American Eskimo Dogs
175 GCHG CH Anana's Frozen Tundra CGC (M)
K Seymour/C Seymour/D Krautkramer
49 GCHG CH Anana's Rhinestone Cowboy FDC CA CGCA (M)
S Caltrider/S Paulsen/L Caltrider
27 GCH CH Silveroak's Oh No She Didn'T (F)
R Sampson/L Haney
23 GCH CH Fuji Nathaniel Ha Shalom (M)
S De La Paz
19 GCH CH True Graces' Reminiscence BCAT (F)
T Anderson/S Anderson
19 GCHG CH Sierra's Summer Celebration (F)
M Mitchell
17 GCHB CH Emerald Citys Midnight Hour (M)
K Oliversen
15 GCHG CH Sierra's Hallmark (M)
D Allen/J Allen
12 GCH CH Blue Star's Spirit Of The Wind (M)
K Hawn
12 GCH CH Sunfall's The Smoke Jumper (M)
K Call/L Call


Bichons Frises
255 GCHS CH Demartini's HRH Prince George Of (M)
D De Martini
139 GCHS CH Encores Once Upon A Dream (M)
N Pellegrini/S Toom
31 GCHS CH Barberry Hillwood Hot Child In The City (F)
M Abbott/P Abbott/L Bettis/E Charles
31 GCH CH Legend & Lore's Can'T Take My Eyes Off Of (M)
E Rader
22 GCHS CH Belle Creek's Take Me Away (F)
N Brown/G Brown/L Carlton/L Letsche
20 GCHG CH High Ridge He's So Full Of Himself (M)
C Fellbaum/M Greif/J Rubin/S Sommer
19 GCHS CH Shira Yuri's Samurai Sword (M)
J Hartmann/G Hartmann
16 GCHS CH Cloud Top Ashley (F)
R Liu
15 CH Stirling R U Serious (M)
P Flores/K Furlong
15 GCH CH Heights Wireless (M)
T Roth/L Spitzer


Boston Terriers
336 GCHB CH Sabe's The Sky's The Limit (M)
C Sanchez/M Sanborn/S Saberton
217 GCHS CH Ken's Sparkling Anticipation (F)
F Schlemme/J Schlemme
216 GCHS CH Kait Klassik Falcon (M)
K Bogenholm/J King/A Beutler/M Klein
105 GCHS CH Kandee's A Notorious Kandidate (F)
K Cleary/E Melzer/D Scott
92 GCHS CH QB And Hickory Hill's Grand Tradition (M)
C Bosley
81 GCHG CH Canmoy's Boston Onwards (F)
A Stromberg/T Taulos/B Franzoso
63 CH Maciel's Giving A Million Reasons To Be Simber (F)
J Maciel/T Maciel
46 CH Tayann Incredible Awesomeness (M)
J Attwood-Howard
46 GCHG CH Sidestreet Shameless (F)
M Mack/K Mattioli
33 GCH CH Hessenvilla's Fire Starter By Kennedy N (M)
S Kennedy/V Kennedy/S Zibel/B Cormier/C Munch


Bulldogs
624 GCHB CH Exact Classic Tulsa (M)
L Gatt/A Gatt/S Mckenzie/B Mckenzie
490 GCHG CH Diamond Gold Majesu Pisko Bulls (M)
K Gordon/E Lima/N Chavez/J Flores
197 GCHS CH Little Ponds Kemosabe (M)
E Karshner/D Karshner
185 GCHB CH Vaughan's Bibiana (F)
J Vaughan
174 GCHB CH Cherokee Legend White Pearl (F)
C Sickle/C Chambers/B Rieger
134 GCHG CH Jwilson's B-Loved Polar Express (M)
J Wilson/C Wilson/B Love
99 GCHS CH Hales Angels Katherine The Great Katie (F)
J Hale/S Landreville
71 GCH CH Ohmy's As You Wish (M)
C Roten/S Roten
68 GCHB CH Mohegan N Capricho Dulce Sueno (M)
S Kang
66 GCH CH Symarun's Road Rage (F)
C Randle


Chinese Shar-Pei
75 GCHB CH Brushfire's Sweetest Dream (F)
L Ellis/M Janowicz/R Ellis
74 GCHP CH Brekkukots Allies with Underdog CGC (F)
J Mauk/S Beazly/S Bjornsson
66 GCH CH Willo & Yu Kou's Winter Is Coming To (F)
J Tauber/J Tauber/J Kolnik/G Schaefer
57 GCHG CH Majesty Legaxy Asia's Crown Jewel (F)
J Durdin
56 GCHG CH Broken Rd's Can We Talk At Prunehill CGC (F)
M Davis
50 GCHB CH Yu Kou N Willo I'M Henry Viii I M I M (M)
G Schaefer/J Kolnik
37 GCHB CH Shines Call The Winnng Shot With Tzo (F)
R Pentecost/B Lavere/T Bohlke/R Holloway
32 CH Legaxy Majesty Straight Tequila Night At Asia (F)
E Brown/L Myers/A Gonzalez
32 GCHS CH Xu-Fei Platinum Strait To Dah-Lei-Woo (F)
D Wagoner/C Wagoner
19 CH Eki Zimurrak Lazy Song (F)
M Chisholm/A Matto


Chow Chows
318 GCHS CH Dreamland's Game Changer (M)
C Chandler/M Brantley
154 GCHS CH Liontamer-Pazzazz Rothrock Tradition By (M)
D Rothrock/P Rothrock/K Tracy
49 GCH CH Cross B Calvin (M)
H Tobar/C Bangma
31 GCH CH Rio Cincere's In A Ny State Of Mind (F)
A Young/P Romano/C Stone
23 GCHB CH Paochai N Gb's Picture Perfect Moonlight (M)
G Benz/J Hickman
23 GCHB CH Padow Prince Leo Brave As A Lion (M)
C Ratzloff
22 GCHB CH Barbary's Reigning Royalty CGCA TKN (M)
B Becker
18 GCHS CH Rebelrun Rebellion At Elite (M)
K Wronski/M Heldt/R Banghart/L Banghart
16 GCHB CH Cincere's Hurricane (M)
C Stone/A Young
11 GCH CH Royal Jelly Belly Bean Of Chowlamars (F)
R Bailey/J Bailey/Z Coogan


Coton de Tulear
30 GCH CH Hopecrest's Mint Julip @ The Greenbrier (F)
A Dering/L Buntzman
24 GCHS CH Just Incredible Burberry London (M)
J Romano
15 CH Rockabye's Hallelujah At Cowboys (F)
B Magnon
12 CH Morninglow's Arthurian Legend (M)
L Machado/I Young
8 GCH CH Egyptian Coton's Leader Of The Unbridled (F)
T Mckown/K Mckown
7 Mi-Toi's Luscious Desire @ Shiloh (F)
K Bruce
6 Morninglow's Waterloo @ Bar-Ken'S (M)
B Adcock/L Machado/E Machado
5 CH Morninglow's Thank You For The Music (F)
L Machado/E Machado
5 GCH CH Crespi's Archduke Armand Of Bergamasca (M)
S Detro
4 CH White Galaxy's Posh (M)
W Stevens/L Stevens


Dalmatians
355 GCHP CH Bret D N Adventureland Star Coach (M)
J Bachey/M Zink/K Tomchek/J Shupp
208 GCHG CH Spotlight Where We Left Off For Amethyst (M)
C Jackson/M Jackson
189 GCHG CH Dynamic And Upton's Huck Finn CA BCAT (M)
K Mcnamara/S Lajoie
159 GCHG CH Hallmarks Heartbreaker Dream Maker BCAT (M)
T Mcdonald/K Rackley
118 GCH CH Tramac Absolutely Positively (F)
M Callea
118 GCHS CH Summit N Dals Alley Smooth Operator RM (M)
L Slauson/R Montgomery/C Edminster
53 GCH CH Pepperlane Reflections Of Snowood (F)
M Ispas-Hennessey/S Alder
50 GCHS CH Tateland's Sweet Camellia I'D Like To (F)
M Childress/M Ptacek/A Tate/O Mcgee
49 GCHP CH Whitecap Rosemount Max (M)
P Ribeiro Filho
43 GCHS CH Spotlite & Dblshot's Premier Edition CGC (M)
J Meisch/M Callea/C Beam


Finnish Spitz
33 GCHG CH Dv9k9's Talvi Lahja (M)
W Whiteley
14 GCHS CH Bo-Co-Pa's I'M Sexy And I Know It (M)
E David/S Smith/S Martinez/O Stensen
11 GCHB CH Ajuaq's Windz Will Rockz U (M)
H Horton/P Land/V Horton
4 CH Velvet Hills Tuletar (F)
M Ellis/A Storniolo/D Seaver
3 GCH CH Dv9k9's Alaskan Winter Wilderness (M)
D Hintzman/D Wolfenbarger
3 GCH CH Badgerden's Big Bark Theory (M)
M Badger/H Leftwich
1 Firestorm's Playing With Fire (M)
J Schroeter
1 CH Skandia Ruska CGC (M)
P Urton
1 CH Hilipan Lone Star Of Texas (M)
J Saastamoinen
1 CH High Desert Sirkka (F)
J Shaw/K Raleigh
1 GCH CH Dv9k9's Enchanted Lady In Waiting (F)
M Leathers/J Aubut
1 CH Lakshmi (F)
M Urton/L Langley/S Langley/J Langley


French Bulldogs
658 GCHG CH Liburnium Diamond Fabelhaft (F)
P Shaw/J Dalton/J Turjoman
578 GCHS CH Chaselands Mathew Moss (M)
N Shaw/C Howard
556 GCHS CH La Bete Quintessential Gentleman at (M)
A Geremia/B Hamman/P Photos
440 GCHB CH Qazara Tuo Amore (M)
D Burvee/L Jordan
357 GCHB CH Bluemount Sky's The Limit De La Rive (M)
J Shen/W Shen/E Milam
275 GCHB CH Arborhills Xmark Dream Angel Of (F)
S Fults/P Payson/N Leach
199 GCHG CH Matisse Razzmatazz CGC (M)
A Traufler/D Cron
143 GCH CH Valpo's California Dreamin At Stormy (M)
R Rosario/S Fagin/S Misch
113 GCH CH Imperiale's Channing Tatum Of Ironwood (M)
S Chilton/J Imperiale
97 GCH CH Menapia Ogma (M)
D Herrmann


Keeshonden
341 GCHP CH Skyline Summerwind Order in the Court (M)
J Hargis/J Hargis/S Cullen/K Cullen
95 GCHB CH Ashbrook Just' A Truckin' (M)
T Craig/L Moss
83 GCHG CH Sprookje N Sherwood Special Blendz (M)
M Sorice/S Sorice
78 GCHS CH Ikon's To The Moon And Back CGC (M)
J Cicale
37 GCHS CH Adonai's Drawn From The Water (M)
M Hughes
31 GCHB CH Windrift's The Force Awakens (M)
A Boehringer/J Reed
26 GCHB CH Allante's Ladies Love Country Boys (M)
J Kissling/B Kissling
25 GCH CH Raylens Dark Wizard Of Belkonwald (M)
N Cameron/E Dankert
24 CH Keepsake Definition Of Ez For Nightwind (M)
M Bissell/D Hodges
21 GCHB CH Parrkees Looking Forward (M)
E Parr


Lhasa Apsos
36 GCHS CH Cespa's Gold Rush (M)
J Luther/E Luther/J Luther
32 GCHB CH Summerhill Rufkins Ryde Of Paul Revere (M)
R Lombardi/J Bernards
30 CH Cespa's Greatest Showman At Kimik (M)
L Demers/P Huffstettler
27 GCHB CH Scampezzys Wind Blown At Hi Tide (F)
L Richter/C Varney/R Alexander
14 CH Xeralane's Shut Up And Kiss Me (M)
Xeralane Knl/B Prato/E Takamoto
12 GCHG CH Siimline's Love Legacy Truth (M)
S Giles/K Paju/V Muttik
12 GCHB CH Kumi Kian Material Girl (F)
T Mclaughlin/A Lanterman/S Zade
11 GCHB CH Shut Up And Kiss Me Dell'Alberico (M)
S Paolantoni
9 Ho Chi A Hi Tide Is Blowin' In (M)
S Groat/R Alexander
8 GCH CH Nordikrose Woodlyn The Sweet Life At (M)
J Timbers/V Lockburner/C Brown


Lowchen
96 GCH CH Bare Tracks Comin' In Hot (M)
L Pettengill/S Heckart
37 GCHS CH Musicbox Got Your Six At Roman Reign (M)
J Chen/J Knox
18 GCH CH Kelevaryeh Scandal In Bohemia Irene Adler (F)
D Alexander/J Mourning
12 Sage Hill's All You Have To Do Is Dream (M)
J Seibert
12 Jadechar English Hero (M)
J Swindler/N Baldwin
11 CH Winfred's Cupid Knows Love Tails Of The (M)
M Lerini
9 GCH CH Guylyne Justa Guilty Pleasure (F)
M Guy
8 GCH CH Touche Zhivago M D (M)
R Lawless/J Lawless
8 Potrero's Late to the Party CGC TKN (F)
R Avila/B Avila/A Rodriguez
6 Kelevaryeh Hart To Hart I Fell In Love At Janus (F)
P Lasswell/R Shailer


Norwegian Lundehunds
1 GCH CH Fleurette Lonewolf (F)
T Rousseau/P Rousseau


Poodles (Miniature)
103 GCHP CH Danfour Keep The Madness Rolling (M)
N Munneke/B Bird
69 GCHG CH Penchant Phor Pete's Sake At Kalein (M)
A Berry/D James/K O'Bryant/F Weaver
69 GCHB CH Encor Campanile Maestro (M)
E Charles/J Workman
57 GCHB CH Reignon Top Banana (M)
J Lange/D Chavez
53 GCH CH Maezhi Charismatic Knight (M)
Y Lu
41 GCH CH Divine Deagra Dijonnaise (M)
M Hoaglund/D Agre-Gill/R Maner
32 GCH CH Logos N' Calliope Shine On (M)
D Zack/L Grossman
31 GCH CH Lakeridge Penhurst Young And Restless (F)
D Ferguson-Jones/P Dugan
17 GCHB CH Jj's &Shade's Dirty Life And Times (M)
S Griswold/J Johnson
16 Starlit Donnchada Luv Ya To The Moon (F)
S Cassel
16 GCH CH Starlit Donnchada Concealed Weapon (M)
M Roberts/M Whitmore
16 CH Kiyara Madam Secretary (F)
M Lamb/W Jividen


Poodles (Standard)
450 GCHP CH Dawin Steal My Heart (M)
L Campbell
265 GCH CH Hightide Tarquin Venus (F)
M Galloway/C Manelopoulos/R Corbin
229 GCHB CH Lakeridge My Daddy's A Big Spender (F)
D Ferguson-Jones
208 GCHG CH Lakeridge Penhurst Ace In The Hole (M)
D Ferguson-Jones/P Dugan
153 GCHS CH Bar-None Some Like It Black (F)
D Johnson/J Johnson/J Bailey/N Wilson
121 GCHB CH Brighton Notorious (F)
L Brennan/A Green
96 GCH CH Cabernet's Mercury Rising (M)
M Olund/S Olund/C Manelopoulos/R Corbin
66 GCHP CH Stone Run Afternoon Tea (F)
C Unger/W Lee
63 GCH CH Kalan Bar-None She's Got Guns (F)
S Clute/N Wilson
48 GCH CH J Forr Lauren Dreaming Of Lily (F)
J Forrester/E Brown


Schipperkes
66 GCHS CH Whispering Pines Lover Boy BCAT DM DS (M)
K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane/J Plourde
54 GCHP2 CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit (M)
A Halterman/S Middlebrooks/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale
44 GCHG CH Daradan's On The Fast Track (M)
D Wilcox/B Rego
40 GCHB CH Willow's No Stone Unturned (M)
D Johnson/T Johnson
28 CH Ebony Sands N Telstar Mercury Rising (M)
L Haines/V Marks/K Marks
28 GCHB CH Delamer Suzi Sells Sushi On The Boardwalk (F)
K Nuovo-Roe
26 GCHB CH Delamer Salt Heir (M)
K Nuovo-Roe
20 CH Just About Me De Sang Bleu (F)
M Garrity/A Meininger/B Guerini
18 CH Mandan's Running With The Devil Of (M)
J Moore
11 CH Tumbleweed's Bad To The Bone (M)
J Moore


Shiba Inu
143 GCHP CH Jogoso's Makin' Waves (M)
S Ozasa/L Sakashita/S Kasner/M Chang
90 GCH CH Frerose Flaming Star (M)
F Duane/D Murphy
59 GCH CH Roki Yama's Dragon House Leonidas (M)
E Maes/D Maes/S Smith
42 GCH CH Lee-Fen & Showboat's Shogatsu (M)
C Giffin/D Howington
34 GCH CH San Jo Game Changer (M)
L Engen
33 CH Rexann's Total Eclipse Of The Heart FDC BCAT (M)
K Bube
24 GCH CH Tobishi's Numero Uno (M)
T Szabo/B Berry
20 GCH CH Pacific Rim A Day On The Beach (F)
M Thomas/L Thieme
20 GCHB CH Moonlight Indiana Jones The Last Crusade (M)
R Ruch/W Ruch
19 CH Zhenbang Cheerful (M)
V Atkinson


Tibetan Spaniels
89 GCH CH Judo's Shantideva At Kan Sing (M)
M Feltenstein
53 GCHB CH Lantana's Sweet Talkin Man THD CGC (M)
B Eymard/G Krall/S Hewitt
52 GCHG CH Maciain's North Side Irish (F)
M Acker/M Good/S Youngblood/L Acker
42 GCHB CH Judo's Westview Wiggles 'N' Giggles (F)
C Buckland
36 GCH CH Kan Sing's Ambrier's Pema (F)
M D'Alesandro
33 GCH CH R And B's Show Stopper (M)
C Walker/A Walker/B Miller
29 GCHS CH Arabelle's The Messenger (M)
C Collins/L Foiles/C Waddell
27 GCHG CH Primah-Shilo Ke-Tu's Mirror Image At (M)
S Carroll/C Zieris
25 CH Namtrah Nola Mardi Gras King (M)
K Dickeson/H Hartman/M Hartman
24 GCH CH Brandmar Wickedly Wonderful With Lionheart (F)
S Lybrand/C Waddell


Tibetan Terriers
121 GCHG CH Barnstorm Blue Blood Royalty By Dzine (M)
D Planche/M Lafler/M Demers/P Bernardo
45 GCHB CH Rinchen's Magical Illusion (M)
S Getman/D Getman/J Krynzel/B Leonard
36 GCHS CH Gemms Deuteronomy Is Strong And (M)
E Miller/K Ostrander-Bowers/G Gregerson/T Schwartz
34 GCHS CH Karma's Star Icon Lunar Eclipse (M)
J Hardy
26 GCHS CH Bootiff's Great Star Sirius Black And White (M)
D Lenchner/J Lenchner
23 GCH CH Salishan's The Wonder Of You (F)
T Titus/S Carr
17 GCHB CH Serenity's Moonlight Masquerade (F)
J Coffey
17 GCHB CH Kensington's Questa O Quella? (M)
W Behrend
17 GCHB CH Alilah Happy Hour (M)
B Walsh/V Walsh/S Carr
16 GCH CH Ri Lee's Iconic Performance (M)
T Doty/Z Doty/N Kinziger


Xoloitzcuintli
45 GCHS CH Blanch-O's El Toro (M)
M Michael/A Barfoot/D Mullusky Caponetto/J Caponetto
43 GCHB CH Qurra Tul Ain Omectecutli (M)
C Loutzenhiser-Vincent/K Sward
28 GCHS CH Hifi's Krislyn Fiasco CA BCAT TKN (F)
W Jordan/J Boose
15 GCH CH Kountrytyme's Kneel Before Your Queen (F)
N Munoz/C Loutzenhiser-Vincent
14 CH Sonderwol Legend Leo Blossom (M)
J Vawter/B Waldkirch
8 Excalibur (Langarica) (M)
C Reed
8 GCH CH Bayshore Stonehaven's Flirtatious Intention (F)
R Davis
6 CH Kountrytyme Unleash The Magic In Me (F)
J Echols
4 CH Ivoss Gold Luxe (F)
R Langford/D Voss
3 Trovins El Guardian De La Paz (M)
T Jensen
3 CH Tecoli Ollacatl Del Rey CGC (M)
B Griffin/D Webb
3 GCH CH Salchicho Manchado Del Rey CGC (M)
J Speicher/C Bossart/R Yenchesky