TOP TEN OVERALL IN THE SPORTING GROUP:

1 GCHG CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Here And Now (F) 8554
Setters (English)
P Coller/D Coller/E Hackett

2 GCHG CH Cerise Bonanza (M) 8354
Spaniels (English Springer)
D Cherry

3 GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve (F) 6658

Spaniels (English Cocker)
K Lyons/D Mauterer

4 GCHG CH Foley's Frat Party CGC (M) 6055

Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB
N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan

5 GCHG CH Wynmoor Interstellar (M) 5723

Spaniels (English Springer)
E Kerfoot/J Hayes/P Peterson/C Vose/R Parchman/T Lauer

6 GCHG CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance (M) 5603

Setters (Gordon)
K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

7 GCHP CH Tradewind's Ida Bomb JH CA (M) 3368

Vizslas
M Bickley/F Bickley/I Kavafian

8 GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird (M) 2817

Setters (Gordon)
E Fisher/W Fisher

9 GCHB CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha (M) 2770

Setters (Irish)
C Stanford/N Slohin

10 GCHS CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With Chesterhope (F) 2717

Pointers
C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald

Barbets BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Nuphar's Bonus Points CM3 (M) 0 0 0 0 2 2 758
L Woodward/L Vogt-Kinsey
2 CH Hickory Tavern Wish Upon A Star CM FDC DS (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 151
J Mcmaster Descutner


Brittanys BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Dream Hi's Don'T Hate The Player Hate (M) 0 0 3 2 3 6 2297
T Rickard/L Rickard/K Rickard/T Crady
2 GCHG CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars (M) 0 1 3 2 2 0 1555
D Trezise/R Leale
3 GCHP CH Labyrinth Nmr Champagne Delight (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 269
C Lawrence/M Lawrence/K Hanson
4 GCHG CH Tail'Z End Turbo Power From Dual (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 254
P Giebel/S Giebel/A Stellwag
5 GCH CH Alchemy N Fyrebyrd's Seams We'Re In Luck (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 191
E Ewart/K Miller/S Taylor
6 CH Hope's Pushin' The Limit (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 167
N Hewitt/D Tighe
7 GCHS CH Dogwood Hollow Flashstorm JH CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 164
J Burlingame/A Burlingame/C Mika
8 CH Wingra's Indy-Go! (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 102
P Johnston/C Johnston/E Wollenburg
9 GCHB CH Hope's Copper Pennie (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 61
D Tighe
10 GCH CH Shamrock's Just Like Fire (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 40
N Jurkiewicz


Lagotti Romagnoli BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Negroni (M) 0 0 0 3 0 2 616
B Aguillard/M Benelli/S Lopez
2 GCHB CH Rozebottel's Mumm De Mumm (F) 0 1 1 1 3 1 565
D Planche/K Van Gemert
3 GCH CH Boardwalk Rewrite The Stars (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 358
M Amis/L Amis/K Walters
4 CH Solipse Ti Amo Lucrezia (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 325
T Harris
5 GCH CH Kan Trace The Lightning Strike (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 322
R Donnelly/S Zdunic Sinkovic
6 GCHB CH Larcan's Meyer Made Lemonade RN (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 173
C Pitta
7 CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Lori Beth (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 24
T Stephenson/B Stephenson/A Stephenson/I


Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Harley De Hemert CGC TKA (M) 0 0 0 1 2 4 862
Y Bravo
2 GCHB CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd (M) 0 0 1 3 1 0 557
M Valter/S Fuller/L Brady
3 CH Waterbound Making Waves CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 25
S Fuller


Pointers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With (F) 0 0 3 4 2 1 2717
C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald
2 GCH CH Solivia's Decisions, Decisions (F) 1 0 4 0 2 1 1435
D Brown/K Brown/T Bradley/A Cullen-Tormey/J
3 GCHP CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 735
T Buckley
4 GCHB CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 594
A Adam/P Lyster
5 GCH CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist (M) 0 0 1 3 1 1 546
K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier
6 GCH CH Tahari N Clear Creeks Seriously Pressed (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 361
F Depaulo/L Cayton
7 GCH CH Creeksyde's Fire In My Soul (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 211
G Griffin/J Walton/K Rath
8 CH Malmason Olive Lucy CGC TKN (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 206
K Mcconnor/S Fox/B Kirven/O Mcgee
9 GCH CH Royal's On The Edge Of Time JH (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 83
L Krokover/A Bleifer-Fargoulis/D Bleifer/S Bleckley
10 CH Tahari N Clearcreek's Moonage Daydream (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 49
B Hansen/T Vrais/L Menaker


Pointers (German Shorthaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Coldwater's Big Shoes To Fill CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 663
K Abbott
2 GCHS CH Markann-N-Kk's Little By Little Eric Of (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 600
K Jeglum/K Kohlmeyer
3 GCHB CH Rose Mountain's Pink Legacy TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 552
T Cessna/M Hungerford/B Van Blarcum
4 GCHB CH Shortales & Coronet With Or Without You (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 446
M Partridge/A Partridge/L Estes/S Garlinger
5 GCH CH Ehrenvogel Guns Blazing (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 388
D Meier
6 GCHB CH Kan-Point's Flashback (F) 0 0 0 1 2 1 327
R Stanley/R Stanley/L Coonrod
7 GCHP CH Diadem J Sun Farms Solve The Case (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 309
T Depietro/S Maks/C Trost/T Feneis
8 GCHS CH Tsara Bella Strega (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 172
T Sarama
9 GCHB CH Diadem Show Me The Money At (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 133
J Murphy/E Murphy/M Porfido/S Maks
10 GCH CH Showme The Eye Of The Tiger (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 104
E Steinbeck


Pointers (German Wirehaired) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty (F) 0 1 6 4 1 0 2205
L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn
2 GCHB CH Wirewick Make Mine A Double (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 443
R Wickes/M Hancock
3 GCHG CH Cando Wireworks Intrepid Sidekick (M) 0 0 2 0 1 1 206
A Milowski/B Turner/B Watkins
4 GCH CH Doubled'Sreecelookout Winds Of Change (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 199
J Kim/D Donohue


Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH (M) 1 0 2 1 7 3 2457
D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche
2 GCH CH Mountainsides Shining Star Of Baja (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 691
B Daniels/C Daniels
3 GCHB CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 469
C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase
4 GCHB CH Pond Hollow Blue Ridge Rebel (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 454
C Larson
5 GCH CH Rippling Waters Brown Bart JH (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 356
K Luthy/A Luthy
6 GCHP CH Waylands Wild Cherry Lifesaver BN RN (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 162
V Vollmers
7 Monarch's Bring Me To Life (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 94
T Dennis
8 GCHB CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 93
B Newman
9 GCH CH Susqudilla's Dark Shadows (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 79
R Haskin/P Campanella


Retrievers (Curly-Coated) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN (M) 0 0 0 3 1 2 996
M Shifflett/S Shifflett
2 GCH CH Flairfor Watermark With Pizzazz RN DN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 64
I Andre/S Lewis/T Lewis


Retrievers (Flat-Coated) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Artic Sun's Pursuing The Dream JH (M) 0 1 3 1 2 1 2478
D Brown/S Brown/J Mueller
2 GCHG CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 3 1 910
L Marsters
3 GCH CH Ironwood Be Quick Or Be Dead RN JH CA (F) 1 0 2 0 1 0 892
M Morrison
4 GCHG CH Beacon's God Of Thunder DJ (M) 0 0 0 1 1 3 585
C Zelbst/C Zelbst/T Knox
5 GCHG CH Windy Hill Royal Darling JH (F) 0 0 0 0 2 2 515
R Rickert/S Rickert/S Muer/M White/L Selof/A Lloyd
6 GCHB CH Gamekeepers Sir Mickey JH (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 323
S Lutz
7 GCHS CH Almanza Strike A Pose CGC TKN (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 284
H Dawson
8 GCH CH Beachcliff Lenni-Riddle Milles Tweenus (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 205
D Edwards/M Rendich/C Vernon
9 GCH CH Ruby Puppies Jp Magic Watermelon (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 185
S Maruyama
10 GCH CH Echoic Xtra Toppings MX MXB MXJ MJS (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 171
J Olson/S Mathis


Retrievers (Golden) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Cbear's Spot On At Devanley (M) 1 1 2 0 0 0 1624
A Segedi/R Gordon/J Segedi/J Hoffmann
2 GCH CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It (M) 0 0 0 3 1 0 1270
C Meddaugh/T Struble
3 GCHP CH Hillock's Jack Daniel'S RA JH CA RATN (M) 0 0 3 0 0 1 1133
T Tomlinson/J Cohen/R Samios
4 GCHS CH Aspenglo Betty Davis Eyes (F) 0 0 1 2 2 0 1109
C Rogers/B Schultz/T Schultz
5 GCHB CH Lakesydes Dancing In My Underwear At (F) 0 0 1 0 2 1 1022
L Schultz
6 GCHS CH Jetoca's Twistin' The Night Away (M) 0 0 3 2 0 0 1007
J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula/J Rosenkoetter
7 CH Top Pride's Double Down V Alristar (F) 0 1 1 1 0 0 815
M Song
8 GCH CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl (F) 0 0 2 1 0 0 494
A Andras/J Andras
9 GCHB CH Goldrox Sunnydreams Fire Starter (M) 0 0 0 3 2 1 471
M Roxby/C Roxby
10 GCHG CH Amica And Blueprint's Golden Road (M) 0 0 3 0 1 0 452
J Andras/A Andras/M Nieman


Retrievers (Labrador) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Firewater's Vacation From Bella Mare (F) 0 0 1 1 2 1 1160
L Bostwick
2 GCH CH Loretta Labs Andy Warhol (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 425
S Aragon/J Carbonell
3 GCHB CH Scifi's Alter Ego (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 291
E Moir
4 GCH CH Tampa Bay Allenie Kodachrome JH (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 259
J O'Neill/L Hess/A Allen
5 GCHS CH Sandia's Polar Bear (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 242
J Robertson/C Ramsey
6 GCHG CH Harlequin That Thing You Do (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 227
D Sullenberger/J Romeo
7 GCH CH Frakari Lobuff Oh! Ryan (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 226
C Fisher/L Weiss
8 GCHS CH Sapelo Slugger (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 193
H Hector/M Hector/A Chalmers
9 GCH CH Sapphire's Golden Bear (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 178
E Dean/D Ammerman
10 CH Rebellion's Key To Erebor From Bellanotte (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 150
C Herschell


Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 CH Tollchester's Mauvais Garcon (M) 0 0 1 2 1 4 721
S Sortwell
2 GCH CH Redmoon's Sexy Son Of A Duck (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 606
K Schultze
3 GCHB CH Foxvale's Fire Fly PCD BN RE OJP NFP (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 603
B Dorman/D Smith/D Gibbs/S Einck-Paul
4 GCHS CH Dochara's Son Of A Gun CD RN JH (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 430
W Shumway/R Harrold
5 GCHB CH Tsillan's Heartbreaker At Parkwood (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 276
V Anderson/L Smith/P Sage/A Sage/M Gearhart/W
6 GCHS CH Brynwood's Have A Field Day NA NAJ (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 144
S Cassens


Setters (English) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Here And Now (F) 2 3 12 6 2 2 8554
P Coller/D Coller/E Hackett
2 GCHB CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Bucket List (M) 0 0 1 1 2 1 1052
C Hodges/S Mcgraw/E Hackett/R Barnes
3 GCHB CH Sea Island's Wrapped Up In Magic (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 789
F Neal/S Kuniansky
4 GCH CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 255
V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino
5 GCH CH Birdhaven Master & Commander At Phenom (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 171
D Parker/A Parker/M Ptacek
6 GCH CH Huntwood Keeping It Kool (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 158
J Hunter/J Braatz
7 Kaska's When Pigs Fly (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 157
L Cook/M Coldiron/L Gancer
8 GCH CH Endeavor's Time To Be At Trefoil JH SCN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 151
G Ryan/G Mccarthy
9 CH Country Squire Upland Atomic Blonde (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 117
S Jordan/D Jauron/W Guitar
10 GCHG CH Santan That Kiss You Remember (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 66
L Reynolds/J Cahill/C Cahill


Setters (Gordon) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance (M) 3 0 11 3 4 2 5603
K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger
2 GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird (M) 0 2 4 5 5 4 2817
E Fisher/W Fisher
3 GCHS CH Bran Linn Amulet (F) 0 0 2 0 1 1 1002
N Maounis/J Bell/C Bell/S Nordstrom
4 GCHS CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight (M) 0 0 0 0 1 3 638
A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards
5 GCH CH Triseter Celtic Usher (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 166
R Albrecht/E Joseph
6 GCHP CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 148
L Ward/T Ward


Setters (Irish Red and White) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 310
D Griese/D Griese
2 GCH CH Munroc Clontarf At Shaker Hill JH (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 198
D Welling/J Cottrill/R Cornum/C Mika


Setters (Irish) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha (M) 0 1 1 2 0 0 2770
C Stanford/N Slohin
2 GCHS CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah (M) 0 1 2 2 0 1 1448
K Musil
3 GCHS CH Seafarer's Hilo Hattie (F) 0 0 0 2 2 1 759
E Clay/J Clay/A Clay
4 GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro? (M) 0 0 1 2 0 0 615
J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman
5 GCH CH Vabrill Tabi Vermilion (Czarnecki) (M) 0 1 2 0 1 0 580
B Foote/M Foote
6 GCH CH Firle Oak Empire Maker (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 420
A Gage/T Gage
7 CH Vermilion's Sex, Lies, And Serious Money (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 382
B Foote/S Nordstrom/M Foote/A Bernardin
8 GCH CH Tramore Heights Trillionaire (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 330
L Hassler/S Hassler/D Carlson/M Carlson
9 GCHS CH Conamara Simply A Superstar (F) 0 0 1 0 1 0 273
K Carroll/K Carroll/K Grayson/R Kibbee
10 GCHG CH Conamara Continental Supersport CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 233
S Paxson/K Grayson


Spaniels (Clumber) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise (M) 0 1 5 0 1 1 2245
J Hickey
2 GCH CH Moonrysn's Doheny Beach JH (F) 0 0 0 0 1 2 1103
J Wickwire/J Sutherland/R Wickwire/L Wickwire
3 GCHB CH Cajun & Rainsway's Razzle Dazzle (M) 0 0 0 2 0 1 217
P Holman/M Cole/R Moss/D Moss
4 GCHB CH Clussexx Lord Teflon (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 186
P Davis/B Davies


Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Foley's Frat Party CGC (M) 1 2 10 7 4 2 6055
N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan
2 GCHB CH Inquest Leo Messi (M) 0 0 0 1 2 0 423
I Nogueras/P Nogueras
3 GCHB CH Lydgate Living On The Edge (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 416
J Bruce


Spaniels (Cocker) Black BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining (M) 0 0 3 6 5 4 2678
B Warren
2 GCHG CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc (M) 0 3 3 1 2 1 1607
D Lindner
3 GCHS CH Aladdin's Twist Of Fate Tastic (M) 1 0 3 1 1 0 703
R Halbreich
4 GCH CH D&D Hill Country's Monster'S, Inc. (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 68
D Lindner/S Olejko


Spaniels (Cocker) Parti BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect (M) 0 0 1 5 3 2 1889
S Kaul/E Charles/R Beinhauer/D Close/J Cavallin/S
2 GCHB CH Lomapoint She Does It For Money (F) 0 0 1 1 0 2 490
L Tarantino/M Santos
3 CH Rockin T's Back In Black (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 135
C Castellanos
4 GCH CH Monthaven's Red, Retired Extremely (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 80
J Montanelli


Spaniels (English Cocker) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve (F) 2 1 10 4 4 4 6658
K Lyons/D Mauterer
2 GCHG CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage (M) 0 0 1 2 0 3 1446
K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff
3 GCH CH Rockback's Dark Affair (F) 1 0 1 1 0 1 1221
C Litwin
4 GCHS CH Majestic Sweet Apple Keeping The (M) 0 1 2 1 2 0 803
K Belter/D Belter/N Sweet
5 GCHB CH Mi Jean's A Piece Of Heaven (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 253
J Holmberg-Baggenstos/J Johnson/J Holmberg
6 GCH CH Downonda Farm's Party Amimal (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 190
C Shaffer
7 GCH CH Tevershall Dreamboat (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 182
L Amick
8 GCH CH Skylark Darby's Some Splainin' To Do (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 178
S Spellman
9 Corlyns Reflection On Ice (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 162
C Langlois
10 GCHB CH Sapphire Barricade (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 160
S Loritz/M Wilson


Spaniels (English Springer) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Cerise Bonanza (M) 1 2 16 12 5 1 8354
D Cherry
2 GCHG CH Wynmoor Interstellar (M) 1 1 11 3 3 2 5723
E Kerfoot/J Hayes/P Peterson/C Vose/R Parchman/T
3 GCH CH Telltale Kinky Boots (F) 0 0 1 2 5 1 1339
C Florence/R Novack/B Fink
4 GCH CH Dalsland Kytra Crossroad If I Could Turn (M) 0 0 0 1 1 2 569
S Greene/E Jesseman
5 GCHP CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud (M) 0 0 2 2 0 0 537
C Racey/N Siver
6 GCH CH Journey Dartek Eldamar Tweet About It (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 349
K Bullard/T Viker/J Roberts/D Paladichuk
7 GCHG CH Legacy Oak Emperor (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 341
R Mockoviak/S Mockoviak/K Fitzgerald
8 GCH CH Dalsland N Kytra's Frozen In Time (F) 0 0 2 0 0 0 193
A Lafernier/D Lodge/S Shore
9 GCHP CH Foxboro N Shardust Authentic (M) 0 1 3 1 0 0 192
S Perreira/R Dehmel
10 GCH CH Wil-Orion's If Wishes Came True (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 151
E Pike/J Vanderlip/J Mittelman/J Johnson


Spaniels (Field) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Sandscape Who's That Girl (F) 0 0 0 2 1 0 596
J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch/G Perry
2 CH Saltmarshe Sun King (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 355
J Sperry
3 GCHG CH Northaven Sandscape Chances Are (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 155
S Stebbins/N Dooley Bunch
4 GCH CH Nautica's Good Time At Inspiration TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 61
P Gault/D Brewer


Spaniels (Irish Water) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Poole's Ide Say No More CD RN CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 220
H Loonsk/G Siner/B Urban
2 GCH CH Flintcrest Five Star General (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 207
S Duncan/C Shelby


Spaniels (Sussex) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Kamand Arundel Train Wreck @ Tara (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 535
K Toner/A Toner
2 GCHS CH Remedi's Churchill Downs (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 204
M Marsh
3 GCHB CH Maritime Job Is Done Walk Away (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 98
B Launder/T Launder


Spaniels (Welsh Springer) BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Clussexx Got The Go Ahead From (F) 0 0 0 0 3 0 881
E Miller/D Johnson/J Hubbard
2 GCH CH Royailes Pinkerton (M) 0 0 0 2 2 3 651
N Carlton/G Carlton/S Burgess/A Carlton
3 GCHG CH Farhill's Pride And Prejudice (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 143
M Hilliard
4 GCHB CH Redsage Hello Sunshine CGC TKN (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 85
A Herman/K Dahlstet


Spinoni Italiani BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC (M) 0 1 1 0 0 2 753
E Bergenheier
2 GCHB CH Venticalmi Pepper Bridge CGCU (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 398
S Hudson
3 CH Vasco (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 166
T Turner/P Beaver
4 Collina D'Oro Granting Wishes One By One (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 154
M Kogut
5 CH Collina D'Oro's 7 Day Trek To Lancetta (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 57
J Joens/M Forneris-Joens


Vizslas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Tradewind's Ida Bomb JH CA (M) 0 0 4 3 4 4 3368
M Bickley/F Bickley/I Kavafian
2 GCHG CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu (M) 0 0 2 1 2 1 795
L Medley/M Porfido/K Beckwith
3 GCHG CH Solaris Playing Like Nobody's Business (M) 0 0 0 3 1 0 415
S Robbins/J Robbins/B Kirven
4 GCH CH Firelight's Swipe Right CAA BCAT (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 261
S Swanson/K Beckwith
5 GCH CH Rhapsody Tales Of Suspense BN CGCA (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 245
M Paul/M Porfido
6 GCH CH What A View's Fashionista (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 244
A Duncan/M Porfido-Delucia/A Mitts
7 CH Renaissance The Only Game In Town (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 204
J Littrell/J Littrell
8 GCH CH Paradox Rocket's Red Glare JH CA DCAT (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 62
P Buchanan/W Buchanan/S Williams
9 CH Koppertone's Hawaiian Sunshine At Relwood (F) 0 0 0 0 3 1 19
L Pang/M Goodwein


Weimaraners BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Silhouette's Spellbound (M) 0 0 2 3 3 1 1588
C Cassidy
2 GCHB CH Luxe The Grand Illusion JH (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 525
J Aune
3 GCH CH Simpatico Journey Of Thrills (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 312
B Rosenberg Md/J Rosenberg
4 GCHB CH Jewel's Mystic Raven (F) 0 0 1 0 2 1 273
J Perez
5 GCHP CH Silhouette's Showstopper (F) 0 0 2 0 0 1 244
J Rosenberg/B Rosenberg/C Cassidy
6 GCHB CH Winweim Koping Tbird V Nani (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 242
D Massey/B Massey/P Kopec
7 CH Vanity's The Wait Is Over (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 207
P Prather
8 GCHB CH Edgefield's Now You See Me Now You (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 201
R Thomas/P Boyce
9 Crosswind Prism Nani Bodacious (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 118
D Beatty/S Burns/C Grisell
10 GCHB CH Silverhoney's Diamonds And Rust ATT (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 76
S Honeyman/J Silverman/R Silverman/A Landis


Wirehaired Pointing Griffons BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Captain Morgan Cranberry (F) 2 0 2 2 0 0 1495
K Woods/T Libertore/L Delaney
2 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Stonehenge Riding (M) 0 0 0 0 1 5 667
K De Santo/K Desanto
3 GCHB CH Capstones Diamond Roonaghofflatbrook (F) 0 0 0 1 1 0 275
D Quinn
4 GCHG CH Southern Flash's Cloud Runner (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 197
K Cate/B Cate
5 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Glenlivet JH CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 136
S Cowell
6 GCHG CH Whiskeytown Grey Goose (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 93
L Scanland/L Bennett


Wirehaired Vizslas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge (M) 0 0 2 1 0 3 839
C Daniel
2 GCH CH Zoldmali Kongo (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 629
C Traub