Airedale Terriers
59 GCH CH Brisline's E-Ticket (M)
C Reynolds/J Rangel/G Mcrae
45 GCH CH Longvue Buonaire Daredevil With Tailsup (M)
A Clyde/P Weinberger/L Weinberger/L Buonauro
35 GCHB CH Spindletop's Miles And Miles Of Texas (M)
A Barlow
30 GCHB CH Windancer's California Zephyr (M)
N Strohmaier/W Strohmaier
23 GCHG CH Crescent V Raynaire V Emerick's Triple (M)
K Coffey/C Johnson/C Labella
22 GCHS CH Yeloman Longvue G'Day Mate (M)
T Lohmuller/M Title/C Mckenzie
18 GCH CH Penaire Bryndale Carolina On My Mind (F)
J Clarke/A Brinker/J Maly
14 GCHS CH Longvue Up The Ante (M)
A Clyde/T Clyde/W Mayne
10 GCHB CH Joval Pot Of Gold (F)
M Sorensen/V Rickard
7 GCH CH Cast Iron Hellcat Striking Out for Blue Mtn (M)
L Mathers/D Delaney


American Hairless Terriers
56 GCHB CH Pentastar's Mr. Playboy (M)
C Spears/R Morris
43 GCH CH Wmk's At All Costs (M)
K Pingel/R Pingel/A Pingel/C Rice
37 GCHB CH Rip It Up Kashin It In (M)
P Smith/H Johnson
36 GCH CH Edelweiss Hi-Life Faye Tality (F)
J Parker/K Knoles/S Miller
30 GCHG CH Floriday's New Tide Risn@ Rip It Up (M)
P Smith
13 GCH CH Edelweiss Two In The Pynk (F)
W Boyles/K Stefanik/J Parker
12 GCH CH Wmk's Eye Of The Storm@Rojolos CA BCAT (M)
J Perez/C Perez/K Pingel/R Pingel
11 Vhk's It Was Love At First Sight (F)
N Langman/M Jones
7 Wmk's Breaking Bad (M)
K Pingel/C Collins/R Pingel/M Preuit
7 GCH CH Edelweiss Indecent Exposure At Prisonbreak (F)
J Parker/R Staples
7 CH Wmk's Rx For Success (M)
K Pingel/R Pingel


American Staffordshire Terriers
174 GCHS CH Plk's Going For The Gold BCAT (M)
R Ellis/L Ellis
72 GCH CH Carmichael's Gigi Hadid (F)
S Whitlow/R Whitlow
62 GCHP CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA RATN (M)
K Rudzik/G Roadhouse/E Bannin
60 GCHG CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road BCAT DS (M)
E Thomason/L Keller/A Tighe/K Thomason
58 GCH CH Fraja Ec Eyes On The Prize (F)
K Rudzik/E Bannin
40 GCHB CH Blackanimastaffs Little Red Riddinghood (F)
C Stroupe
37 GCH CH Old Mountain's You'Re Looking At My Wing (M)
M Lazic/I Miletic
34 GCHG CH Ko Bo's Prometeus (M)
K Musto/D Musto
31 GCH CH Alpine's No Fly Zone CGC (M)
C Evans/J Reeves
29 GCHB CH Explicit's Wild Ride To Alpine (M)
J Branch/K Thomason/E Thomason


Australian Terriers
37 GCHS CH Temora Steal My Heart CA TKN (M)
D Radman Kruetzfeldt
26 GCHS CH Samabel Silver Bullet (M)
A Samarotto/C Coleman
24 GCH CH Acebreeders Queen B (F)
T Schreeder/S Bachman
22 GCHG CH Arista Redskys Love Is All There Is BCAT (M)
P Levy
20 GCHB CH Roachan's Hedge Fund King (M)
A Roache/G Roache
13 GCH CH Ryba's And The Beat Goes On For Tera-K RN (M)
D Evans/S Bachman/T Schreeder
13 GCH CH Ryba's A Day At The Races (M)
S Bachman/T Schreeder
13 CH Ryba's Skyfall (F)
S Stoller
12 GCHS CH Ludlu's Marshmallow Attack (M)
J Beckwith
11 CH Johmanda's Ammatria (F)
K Floyd/G Floyd


Bedlington Terriers
35 GCHS CH First Class Sparkles Fishnet & Platforms (F)
J Fogel
23 GCHB CH Lamz Really Really Ridiculously Good (M)
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau
19 GCHB CH Wildwynd I Lost My Marbles BN JE CGCU (F)
T Colbert
16 GCH CH First Class Harrah's Graybeard Player (M)
J Fogel
15 GCHS CH Lamz A Dance With Dragons FDC CAA (F)
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski
14 CH M&M Lamz Liv'Er Let Die (M)
L Zembrzuski/M Miller/C Miller/G Gilbeau
10 Patchwork Timed It Just Right (M)
B Lundy
9 CH Chelsea's Lifelong Fast Lane CA (M)
P Eriksson
6 Wmshire's Secret Of Kensington (F)
N Peterson
5 CH Kinterra Ernesto Che Guevara (M)
K Pankratova


Border Terriers
156 GCHB CH Meadowlake High Times (F)
K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson
120 GCHS CH Wynot Let It Be (M)
K Shorter/K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson
115 GCHB CH Mchill's Wicked Gamez Of Hemlock Lane (F)
E Smith/P Holson/R Yuhasz-Smith
107 GCHG CH Meadowlake Simply Sassy (F)
M Title/C Mckenzie/K Fitzpatrick
102 GCHS CH Bascovail Floatin' Purple Draegonfly (M)
A Skoglund/D Behan/J Behan
69 GCHG CH Lndi's Heavenly Scottish Delight (M)
C Muller/K Vonk/P Lara
65 GCHS CH Bannerkin's Rainmaker JE BCAT (M)
B Graham
56 GCHP CH Enchanted's Pay Up Sucker (M)
K Wallis/A Wallis
56 GCH CH Meadowlake Simply To Impress (F)
C Simpson/G Cobussen/K Fitzpatrick
52 GCHS CH Middleshires I'M The Real Dill! (M)
S Moore/T Skinner


Bull Terriers (Colored)
114 GCHS CH Grabo Testarossa Formula For Drama (M)
G Graham/R Thomas
24 GCH CH Glentom No Chaser Needed (M)
A Graulau/G Wright/J Graulau/T Cournoyer
17 GCHB CH Notorious Right Royal (F)
A Jaspers/P Jaspers/K Wilkerson
16 GCH CH Ardry Gemini Devil's Rock (M)
J Farrington/C Farrington/K Utt
15 CH Action Formula For A Primadrama (F)
L Pierini/K Prater-Piles/F Berez
11 CH Action Cosmic Dreamboat CGC (M)
F Berez/Y Wayne/J Wayne
9 CH Dakota Rose Dinosaur (F)
B Hernandez/D Hernandez
7 CH Glentom Spitting Image (F)
G Wright/C Brown/C Brown
7 CH The Formula For Moonlight Is Brilliant (F)
C Liz Thomas/K Prater-Piles
6 CH Ardry Gemini Maid Of The Mist (F)
C Farrington/J Farrington/K Utt


Bull Terriers (White)
36 GCH CH Grabo N Bestuvall Once In A Blue Moon (M)
G Graham/R Thomas
24 GCH CH Envoys Hard Cider CD BN RI CGC TKN (M)
B Heniser/V Heniser/D Davis
24 Tredecim Konohanasakuya (F)
T Shelley-Avery/S Avery
22 CH Tredecim Eloquence Of Benzaiten (F)
T Shelley-Avery/S Avery
21 CH Gorbain Careless Whisper (F)
A Cooke/R Cooke
19 CH Old England's Notso Basic Biotch (F)
J Decker/W Bavol
19 GCH CH Megavilles Reckless (M)
C Greaney/L Greaney
17 CH Jockos Hellacious Suzi @ Jackannette (F)
J Degidio/A Kart
13 Jocko's The Gunslinger @ Jackannette (M)
J Degidio/A Kart
12 CH Formulas Roman Gladiator At Brilliant (M)
C Whitmer/D Whitmer/K Prater Piles


Cairn Terriers
150 GCHS CH Cairndale Argyle Swedish Fusion (M)
J Mortenson/P Gregg/W Gilpin/M Gilpin
131 GCH CH Rheny's Atomic Blonde At Redcoat (F)
A Mcdonald/K Smith/P Grimes
96 GCH CH Hjohoo's Hjo Want It All (F)
V Malzoni
96 GCHG CH Nicairn Aurelia Hjo Got The Spirit CAA (F)
N Higgins/C Onstad
88 GCHB CH Mcalister's Catch Me If You Can (M)
J Sowards/J Cleland/L Cleland
68 CH Pellinore's Wild Magic (F)
S Thue/M Schmitt
49 GCHS CH Cyntu's Abracadabra (M)
S Vogt/K Aurelius
46 GCHG CH Scotch Broom Colum Macniall (M)
J Mchugh/S Mchugh
36 GCHB CH Stonebridge Upper Crust (F)
D Reynolds
35 GCHB CH Shadow Rock's Jacks R Better (M)
F Reum/M Reum/B Kirby


Cesky Terriers
44 GCHS CH Norkinstein Bavaria (F)
T Smith/H Million/L Bowman/P Bale
4 CH Bluefire Smokey Masquerade At Larook (F)
R Miller/T Smith/P Bale/L Miller
4 GCH CH Bluefire Defying Gravity (M)
M Kipp/H Million/T Smith/P Bale
2 Lississippi Grand Dame Demelza (F)
M Kipp/G Dorsey
2 GCH CH Julerr Akvavit Avante FDC AX AXJ OF CA (M)
G Robertson


Dandie Dinmont Terriers
43 GCH CH Day O Joy's Buzzy Bee CGCA CGCU TKN (M)
J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander
27 GCHG CH Day O Joy's Penniewise And Pound Foolish (M)
J Bernander/D Bernander
13 CH Bonnyrigg Lady Beatrix Potter (F)
D Hanowitz
8 CH Day O Joy's Glitter (M)
J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander
7 GCH CH Derrydown Housekeeper Zsa Zsa (F)
K Dorn/L Dorn
5 CH Danchester's Zoom On Me (M)
M Jethanandani
5 Day O Joy's Cashew Crunch At Dreamboat (F)
L Chapal
4 CH Glahms Destination Dreamboat (F)
L Chapal/M Macbeth
3 Danchester's Zero Chance On Me (M)
L Stanton
3 Elfwish Pegg'O My Heart (F)
D Francis/S Wolfskill
3 Day O Joy's Jo (F)
J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander


Fox Terriers (Smooth)
98 GCHB CH Hampton Ct Broxden Dropthe Mic (M)
V Malzoni/A Booth/P Booth
61 GCHB CH Lil'Itch Maxwell Jones (M)
S Hoesman/L Smith
44 GCHS CH Hampton Court Broxden What's Sabella (M)
A Booth/V Malzoni/P Booth/A Martin
36 GCHB CH Pinnacle Eternal Flame (F)
L Leady/E Leady
32 GCHB CH Mazeppa Hartwood RATN (F)
M Luther/D Montigny
23 GCH CH Misty Hollow's Light It Up (M)
T Voss/T Schwartz
22 GCHS CH Absolutely By Design (M)
T Bradley/D Gabel/J Smith
19 GCHS CH Cheltenham Harewood Tainted Apple (F)
M Peterson/A Peterson/A Harwood
18 GCH CH High Mtn Red Red Wine! (M)
C Snavely/R Snavely
16 CH Decorum Jetstream Mischief Managed (M)
L Siflinger/A Curran
16 CH Happy Hour Politically Incorrect (M)
D Brown


Fox Terriers (Wire)
74 GCHB CH Irvonhill Voignier (M)
G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi
26 GCH CH Open Fire Van Folini Home (M)
S Fishell
22 GCHS CH Dalriada's Archangel At Mgk CD BN RI OA (M)
K Read/C Campbell
22 CH Sanherpinc Blazing Fire At Crystcrack (M)
K Harris/G Snellings/S Pinto
17 CH Edenshire Cricklewood Braveheart (M)
P Harrison/M Raggett
16 GCHB CH Tes Love On Ice V Aljamar (F)
E Singer/M Laschinski
14 CH Foxhollow Mr Tambourine Man At Foxhaus (M)
D Igou/R Igou
12 Tes Fat Bottomed Girl (F)
E Singer
7 Wayfarer Stars Fell On Alabama (F)
T Grills
6 Hiwire Fanfare At Ironhill (F)
M Roma/G Roma/R Lowe


Glen of Imaal Terriers
137 GCHS CH Abberann Lament For Owen Roe (M)
T Nesbitt
50 GCHB CH Gleann Damn Daisy (F)
S Savilahti/M Mcdaniel/B Wright-Osment
27 CH Keadeen's Beyond The Pale (M)
A Tighe/J Kindall
22 GCHP CH Kilkenny's Across The Universe At Setanta (F)
T Nesbitt/B Daly
19 GCHG CH Abberann Torcan (M)
T Nesbitt
17 GCHS CH Abberann Black Velvet Band By Galore (F)
K Murphy/T Nesbitt/K Murphy
14 GCHS CH Keadeen's Blue Boy For Bluesette CAA (M)
G Dairiki/S Distefano/A Tighe/J Kindall
11 GCH CH Kilkenny's Love And Happiness SE CAA (M)
G Dairiki/S Blum/S Distefano
11 GCH CH Keadeen's By Happy Chance (M)
W Harrenstein/A Tighe/K Harrenstein/J Kindall
11 GCH CH Daulton's Eili From Emerald Isle BCAT RATN (F)
A Pember/J Daulton/P Estes


Irish Terriers
67 GCHG CH Trackways Cassidy Pi'D Piper (M)
T Cassidy/C Cassidy/P Howard/H Howard
33 GCHG CH Merry Mac Ztriking (M)
T Vandezande
29 GCHB CH Breezy's Charming Con Artist (M)
N Warren
26 GCHS CH Rockledge Mr Murphy Of Meath (M)
L Honey
15 CH Nezhnoye Plamya Godfrey (M)
E Metz/S Halldane
13 GCHB CH Blaesing Sharob's Divine Destiny (F)
S Lindgren/R Lindgren
8 CH Red Branch Serrano TKN (M)
E Metz/S Ballinger/J Metz
6 GCH CH Morrigan's Ms. Quimby Flies The Channel! (F)
C Randle


Kerry Blue Terriers
66 GCH CH Kilgawny Total Anarchy Tg (M)
J Garahan/K Garahan
61 GCHB CH Kallehan Super Power (M)
H Siu
43 GCHB CH Bluecrush Freedom And Whiskey! (M)
E Hart Hansen
42 GCHS CH Something Blue For Clanciarrai (M)
G Lee
34 GCHS CH Cross The Rubicon Korvin Ray (M)
N Kunze
33 GCH CH Kebulak Wear My Kiss (M)
R Young
18 GCH CH Teagan O'Doul Of Silverthorn (M)
A Smith/M Smith
18 GCHB CH Tontine's American Brit (F)
J Agnew/L Cunningham
15 GCH CH Rocky Mountain Flying High Dragon Lady RN (F)
C Stanczyk/D Stanczyk/R Miller
12 GCHS CH Gaelgorm Shades Of Darkness (M)
U Sass/D Wilde/H Hunter


Lakeland Terriers
91 GCHS CH Ellenside Red Ike At Eskwyre (M)
T Fayram/C Fayram/L Miodonski
54 GCHS CH Elite's Mystical Spitfire (F)
D Lawrence/C Lawrence/P Peters
32 GCH CH Well-Red Clifftops Empress (F)
P Harbison
12 GCH CH Keslake's Cocktails At Six (F)
M Holmes/L Rogan
8 CH Teraz Matrix Quip (M)
J Crowe
6 Teraz Lyrics On Broadway (F)
J Crowe
5 Lacus Red Ruby At Eskwyre (F)
S Tolleson/C Purcell
5 CH Saredon This Is England (M)
E Tannehill/D Tannehill
4 CH Hi-Kel Heartthrob (M)
M Wooldridge
4 CH Teraz Sail Calypso (F)
J Crowe/D Murphy
4 CH Larkspur Will Take Charge (M)
S Fraser


Manchester Terriers (Standard)
38 GCHB CH Jazzman Beyond The Reef (F)
Z Bolin/K Dumont
36 GCHS CH Cashlane's Witch Of Blackbird Pond (F)
S Cafferty/O Hodgkinson
35 GCHG CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria BCAT (M)
T Taylor/V Herbert-Thorsland
19 GCHS CH Medley's Just Reward RATN CGC TKN (M)
S Printemps/T Myers/R Berrend
16 CH Raintree's National Forrest On Woodlane (M)
B Wood/B Wood
16 GCH CH Cashlane Tulou Tagaloa FDC CA BCAT (M)
G Uyeno/O Uyeno/S Cafferty
14 GCH CH Dragonflyz No Mas Pantalones (F)
E Sperry
14 GCH CH Fantasy's Mercy (F)
B Leidner
12 GCH CH Raintree's National Velvet (F)
S Weeks/E Marshall/O Light
11 GCHB CH Mosaic's Fifth Element CA (F)
R Jonas/T Blankenship/D Jonas/G Jonas


Miniature Bull Terriers
133 GCHS CH Brownstone's Ultimate Weapon (M)
A Hogge/C Brown-Stone/A Johnson
86 GCH CH Bullikountry's Rhinestone Cowboy CA (M)
R Kennedy
48 GCH CH Aldridge Its A Dundeel (M)
H Riegraf-Uplinger/T Uplinger/M Barnes/S Cairns
43 GCHS CH Menusha's Pancho Villa (M)
C Baldridge
40 GCHB CH Kingsmere Rhinestone Hot Tashi CGC (F)
H Rhine
36 GCHS CH Notorious Pocket Rocket (M)
L Mann/A Jaspers/P Jaspers
28 CH Black Spice Bullyblansh At Prodigy (M)
L Flores/E Flores/N Blansh
25 GCH CH Mischievous Elaine De L'Empire Du Bull (F)
M Himmelreich
25 GCHS CH Goblin's Dulin Tango's Party Time (M)
M Dulin/M Watkins
17 GCH CH Triumph Talladega (F)
S Lindstedt


Miniature Schnauzers
399 GCHP CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star (F)
M Jacobs/M Lande/S Soos-Kazel/C Ewer/Y Phelps
162 GCHG CH Zrules Panache (M)
L Mendelsohn/P Mendelsohn
139 GCH CH Mystique's Knock Out (M)
B Bonds/C Dugan
65 GCHS CH Lewis's Blue Suede Shoes (M)
P O'Brien/K Lewis
47 GCH CH Bachi's Play Without Mercy (M)
C Hafner/A Montila
42 GCHB CH Uptown Devil Wears Prada (F)
D Valverde/K Colby
32 CH Blessin Haus Crimson Trace (M)
T Carmack/T Harmon/B Unger
28 GCHB CH Laroh's Wyoming Delight (F)
R Hartshorn/L Hartshorn/C Hallock/B Kilbourne
24 GCH CH Minuteman Colder Weather (M)
C Mcmillan
22 GCHB CH Rampage's Fast Dancer (M)
V White/K Hudziak/K Gonzalez


Norfolk Terriers
22 GCHS CH Avalon's Rocket Man @ Rexroth (M)
L Walter/S Walter/L Pelletier
18 GCH CH Max-Well's Crystal Rain (F)
K Kopack/B Miller
8 CH Strathinver Pepperoni (M)
J Eckert
7 GCH CH Hikari Of Forest Scene Jp (F)
A Takizawa/M Fukuda
6 GCHB CH Barnstable Pitch Perfect (F)
S Stemmler
6 GCH CH Juslyn Choptank Dream On Tenterra (M)
R Sutton/C Sutton/D Wall/K Graham/S Bernhard/M
5 Abella Li'L Salt And Pippa (F)
T Bennett-Smith/J Whetton
5 CH Huntsman Super Sonic Jett (M)
M Haskins/M Haskins/R Snyder
5 GCHB CH Yarrow Venerie Spring Frost (F)
P Beale/B Sweigart
4 CH Bigwig's Just My Imagination (M)
L Vogt/G Belcher
4 CH Orchard Hill Party On At Y-V (M)
Yarrow Knl/Venerie Knl


Norwich Terriers
108 GCHB CH Verdant's Levi The Lucky One (M)
B Miller/C Chen/C Trexler
96 GCHB CH Thistledews's Rhymes With Dolores (F)
J Rossi
84 GCHS CH Littlefield Jersey Boy (M)
C Kiino/M Purvins
69 GCHS CH Country Boy Classic Black Bentley (M)
J Demason/J Hilliard
43 GCHS CH Country Boy Liam Of Fine Hill (M)
E Fineburg
36 GCHG CH Wildefox's Ace Up My Sleeve (M)
N Wilde
26 GCH CH Rabbit Ridge Teddy Brown Dog (M)
L Stump-Kurnick
18 CH Amblegreen Dralion Mr Bean (M)
P Mayes/L Wood/H Tomlins
18 GCH CH Littlefield I'M Your Huckleberry (M)
P Cope
16 GCH CH Alegria Take A Chance On Me TKN (M)
M Kelley


Parson Russell Terriers
55 GCH CH Highland Downs Perfectly Normal (M)
R Ford/J Miller
33 GCHG CH Shalimar Orejacs On Target BCAT (M)
J Caulk/C Burgasser
31 GCH CH Ravenclaw Under The Sea (M)
L Paulson/K Rickard/T Crady-Roache
28 GCHB CH Thunder Hill Daydream Believer BCAT (F)
J Slater-Moody/V Moody
16 CH Bowery-Bravo Emerald City (F)
F Guthrie/B Wilson
12 GCH CH Bowery-Bravo Better Than A Bentley FDC JE (M)
C Presley/C Edwards/M Cabral/B Wilson
11 CH Sunrock The Highlander (M)
C La Duc Buchanan/R Buchanan
8 Heart-Songs Love Wins Of Foxwarren (F)
L Geyer-Limitone/R Limitone
8 Heart-Songs Don'T Take Your Love To Town Of FW (F)
L Geyer-Limitone/R Limitone
8 Parhelion Storm In A Shotglass (F)
V Tippens/C Tippens
8 GCH CH Windswept Fast Times At Ardsley Run (F)
J Smith/C Lyons


Rat Terriers
110 GCHB CH Indigo Igo Legacys Next Phase Shake Ur (M)
J Ferguson/T Carter/A Mclaughlin
32 GCHG CH River Ridge's Level Of Intrigue FDC MX (M)
S Zimmerman/S Mcwilliams
29 GCHB CH Aacres Be My Valentine @ Icon (F)
R Morgan/F Towell
27 GCH CH King Pen's Game On (M)
G Harlamoff/R Draper
23 CH Dharts Skippin Cj Cool As Coltrane (M)
C Hart/C Martinez/S Halma
22 GCHS CH Skippin Cj Cruzin At Gallery (M)
S Halma/C Martinez/L Pinkey
16 GCHG CH Hdk K2's Shockwave@Bellridge (M)
T Kallas
11 Gadget (M)
K Kummer
11 CH Golden Hills Hades In A Handbasket (M)
A Burns/L Lee
10 CH River Ridge's Dynamo Diesel CGC TKN (M)
S Vacnin/S Mcwilliams


Russell Terriers
105 GCHB CH All Jacks Quarterback (M)
R Debary/M Fonzo
63 GCHS CH High Pointe Earth Angel (F)
M Ulrich/L Mykleby-Ulrich/S Miyahara
49 GCHS CH Wild Fires Star On Hollywood Blvd (F)
J Katz/L Wolf Jr
47 GCHB CH Woodsongs Makers Mark (M)
M Dodge/M Reid
20 GCHS CH D.B.F. Bobcat Photo Finish (F)
S Johnson/C Lundin
19 GCH CH Anroal Vega Sicilia (F)
P Howard/A Hargrave/J Ferrera/G Molinari
17 CH Marlyn Triple Threat (M)
M Title/C Mckenzie
16 GCH CH Foxfield Devil Or Angel (F)
S Sobel
14 CH Ell-Ell's Thief Of Hearts (F)
F Godbout
11 GCHB CH D.B.F. After Party (F)
C Lundin/S Jones


Scottish Terriers
246 GCHS CH Bravo It's An Industry Term (F)
R Ott/P Kuhn
157 GCHG CH Kelwyn's High Society (F)
K Edell
87 GCHP CH Whiskybae Haslemere Habanera (F)
C Lacoe/J Barton/F Melville
50 GCHG CH Hiq's Cumbria Ready Set Go (M)
N Schaus/R Hess
49 GCHS CH Paloma Scalawag Vanguard (M)
D Burge/L Sanchez/A Sanchez/P Bolen
37 GCH CH Ceilidh's Corryvreckan of The Royal Dragoons (M)
A Green/T Knox
26 GCHS CH Kriscot's On My Honor (M)
K Dunleavy/H Krisko
24 GCHB CH Afterglow's A Storms A Coming (M)
L Inman Lee/C Hillhouse
22 GCH CH Kelwyn's Seabourn Odyssey (M)
C Tibbets/K Edell
22 GCH CH Lucia's Dream Some Like It Hot (M)
B Dalbey/D Cross


Sealyham Terriers
32 CH Ellusion's Ramesses The Great (M)
M Erickson/D Erickson/E Dunlavey
26 GCHG CH Thunder Road's Little Deuce Coupe (M)
A Hall/O Forlicz
19 GCHB CH Slyfox Cecil De Rougemont (M)
P Platel
14 GCH CH Bluff's End Sail On Sailor (M)
C Echelbarger/T Mcfadden
13 GCH CH EfbeGoodspiceAvalonis Elektra (F)
D Weinberger/L Jowett
12 CH Thunder Rd's Somebody To Love (M)
S Hawks
12 CH Blade Of Taita's Ushabti (M)
P Browne/C Jennings
11 GCH CH Bonney Shine Bright Like A Diamond (F)
B Snyder
10 GCHB CH Pegfield Tintern Tiggy-Winkle (F)
S Sweatt/C Sechler/C Jennings/H Sutliff/P Browne
10 GCH CH Rosemontgoodspice Ez Spellstrouble Onthe (F)
B Monteleone/J Cohron/M Good


Skye Terriers
36 GCHB CH Seamist Knight And Day You Are The One (M)
E Lehman/C Kennel
34 GCHB CH Juger Edelweiss Prince Lionheart (M)
C St John/K J'Anthony
20 GCH CH Talakan Ladybank Unforgettable (M)
J Davis
15 GCH CH Gleanntan's Sure Shot Greyjoy (M)
F Vulpis/S Szwed
8 GCHS CH Linum The Juggler (M)
J Fatzinger/M Pesare
6 CH Quiraing Blue Monday (M)
T Black
5 GCH CH Seamist Knight To Remember BN RN CGC (M)
E Hersey/S Hersey
5 GCHB CH Decrux In Montana Bohemia Coko CGC TKI (M)
K Kataline/S Murray/K Turnbull
2 GCH CH Solana Games People Play (F)
R Langley/S Langley/M Shiue
2 Solana Faire Skyes I'M No Angel (F)
M Shiue/M Gallagher
2 Skyeluck Grand Adventure (M)
K Rosilez/K Rosilez
2 GCH CH Gold River Silver Bells At Elsmoor (F)
J Ordner/K Sanders


Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers
328 GCHS CH Doubloon's Extreme Gamer (M)
E Landa
46 GCHS CH Moxxy Shandalee Hello Gorgeous (F)
D Sealy/N Bailey
43 GCHS CH Harbour Hill One In A Million (F)
S Sakauye/L Smith
41 GCH CH Cachet Freedom Parade (M)
L Demattia/B Demattia
38 GCH CH Marquee's Tropical Storm (M)
R Seaholm/S Urquhart
34 GCH CH Adako Mickey Mouse Clubhouse (M)
B Phelps/S Urquhart
33 GCHS CH Keepsake's Raise Your Galss (M)
S Robinson/S Robinson/C Satherley/P Tims
24 GCHS CH Mirikal Double Top Breakout NA NAJ RATS (M)
S Mcgee
19 GCHB CH Sundance's Kajun Ball Of Fire (M)
S Settoon/S Wuerz
17 Stratford Anything Goes (M)
M O'Connell


Staffordshire Bull Terriers
153 CH Fountainheed's Infamous Hooligan (F)
H Dunning/R La Vonda
118 GCHG CH Classy Staffys Look What's Brewin' (M)
R Maes
85 CH Daydream New Dawn Fades (M)
R Young/D Way/D Lemke
70 GCHS CH Absolute Massie Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (F)
D Planche/B Aguillard
69 GCHG CH Challenger's Lead Belly @ Southern Star (M)
S Moore/J Moore/R Mcgaugh
52 GCHB CH Shortyrocks Dream A Little Dream Of Me (F)
M Bryant/S Carter
36 GCHB CH Situation's One Man Show (M)
B Aguillard/D Manship Planhe
34 CH Loyaltystaff Pride (M)
M Negron/A Mercado/W Negron/H Leal
33 CH Jonestowns The Answer: My Ezma Junior (M)
K Estlund/M Jones
32 GCH CH Manorview's Shot Thru The Heart RN CA (M)
T Pawson/L Walk


Welsh Terriers
88 GCHG CH Brightluck Money Talks (M)
K Bailey/J Mcbrien
54 GCH CH Abbeyrose Captain Morgan (M)
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach/C Yorke
31 GCH CH Shiloh Morning & Teritails Random Act Of (F)
C Francis/T Lohmuller
28 GCH CH Holiday Hills Belle Of The Ball (F)
D Perkins/N Perkins
20 CH Snowtaires Take The Lead (M)
B Decker,
20 CH Rangel's Celtic Prince (M)
P See/J See/G Rangel/I Rangel
15 GCH CH Redsky's Rangel's Remembrance (M)
S Lucas/R Lucas
9 GCH CH Darwyn's Sorcerer's Apprentice (M)
L Hotchin
8 GCHG CH Seebest Supergirl (F)
P See/J See
7 Wildewind Brightluck's Golden Rose Of Glenayr (F)
J Mcbrien
7 GCHS CH Hiwater Steuer's Eye Of The Storm (F)
K Nelson/M Steuer
7 GCHB CH Dragon Shield's Gold Standard At Windy (M)
H Hull/E Hull/D Wyatt


West Highland White Terriers
139 GCHS CH Zackshine Boy De La Pomme (M)
P Jaruthavee/F Askin/F Melville
95 GCHS CH Skyehigh's James Bay (M)
L Barrow
65 GCHS CH Arbroath's Trueheart Of Broadway (M)
J Dow/B Casseday
55 GCHB CH Wyndbrae's Trailblazing Tobias (M)
N Rasor/P Whiting/W Noble
53 GCHB CH Tullybloom's Just Right (M)
P Cohen/C Cohen
37 GCHS CH Snowy River's Trail Rider (M)
C Higginbotham/M Higginbotham/P Spradley
19 GCHB CH Canterbury's Jen N'Vermouth (F)
P Dignam
15 GCH CH Mountain Shadows Jo-De's Dream (F)
J Collins/D Eyres/B Morgan
14 GCHB CH Elsinore Perfect Game (F)
L Servin
13 GCHB CH Karamynd Flower Power (F)
M Jacobs/H Kabel/K Debruyne
13 CH Wyndbrae's Yancy Derringer Of Gailaurie (M)
P Whiting/W Noble