TOP TEN OVERALL IN THE WORKING GROUP:

1 GCHP CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M) 16825
Siberian Huskies
H Tang

2 GCHP2 CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F) 12552

Boxers
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood

3 GCHS CH Vanderbilt 'N Printemp's Lucky Strike (M) 8179

Samoyeds
J Elford/B Elford/M Ralsky/C Pacht-Ralsky

4 GCHP CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In Chief (M) 5427

Boxers
S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger

5 GCHS CH Crivitz Humphrey Bogart Von Diable (M) 5355

Standard Schnauzers
A Shaffer

6 GCHP CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M) 3839

Black Russian Terriers
D Hawkes/R Hawkes

7 GCHS CH Polar Mist Kick Up The Party (M) 3831

Samoyeds
L Blue/K Horton

8 GCHP CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire BN RN CGCA (F) 2942

Portuguese Water Dogs
B Mercier/M De Fore

9 GCHB CH Mephisto Dances With The Devil (F) 2921

Boxers
M Yeadon/P Yeadon/M Pinsker

10 GCHG CH Kelsey's Gran Torino CD BN RA CGC (M) 2785

Rottweilers
C Gilden/K Gilden

Akitas BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Shinto's Sworn To Protect And Serve (M) 0 0 1 4 2 2 954
R Moore/C Moore/S Borrmann
2 GCHS CH Stecal's Billie Jean (F) 0 0 0 1 6 1 666
K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr
3 GCHB CH Absolute Ultimate Challenger (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 239
B Van Camp
4 GCHB CH Dream Hi's You Can Crash My Party (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 216
L Coffey/K Rickard/B Schiesler/L Rickard
5 CH Paradise's Raiden God Of Thunder (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 190
K Petrina/R Medlicott
6 GCHG CH Absolute's I Want To Go The Distance At (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 162
M Mignogna/M Mignogna
6 GCH CH Cva's Protector At Elkheart (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 162
E Walker/K Walker
8 GCH CH Aces-Up Live And Let Die (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 147
M Bauman/X Bauman
9 GCHS CH Ali'I Ak Tsunami's Copyright (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 61
J Leslie/V Mcconnell/E Karst-Hooper


Alaskan Malamutes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold (M) 0 0 2 3 1 0 1584
J Corr/R Caprio/W Corr
2 GCHB CH Shekinah Head & Tail Above The Rest (M) 0 1 3 2 0 0 914
J Van Zandt
3 GCH CH Illusion's Relax, Go Nuts (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 669
A Gunardi
4 GCHB CH Sno Ridge's Ty On Another Wild Won (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 381
C Kinnas Hocking/ Browne/E Kinnas
5 GCHS CH Onak N Double T's The Way Of The (F) 0 0 2 0 0 0 201
W Corr/J Corr/M White/T Dunn
6 GCH CH Vykon's Every Mile A Memory RA CGC (M) 0 0 2 0 0 0 187
C Jones/V Jones
7 GCHG CH Ixa's Dontcha Wish Your Girl Friend Was (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 62
A Mayberry-Welch
8 GCHB CH Onan's Passing The Torch (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 48
A Becker/P Hazelwood
9 GCHS CH Adair'N'Hug Fair Winds And Following (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 37
C Hess
10 CH Adair'N'Hug Straight From The Heart (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 22
N Wolfe/R Armstrong


Anatolian Shepherd Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Timaru Tallulah (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 260
J Brabyn/L Brabyn


Bernese Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Nashems In Wine There's A Friend RN (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 423
A Deboer/S Karl
2 CH Alpenspirit I'M A Soul Man FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 390
P Eldredge/M Turbide
3 GCHP CH Alpenspirit Blue Suede Shoes (M) 0 0 1 0 1 1 380
B Bych/M Turbide
4 GCHB CH Nashems Quicksilver CD BN RI CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 313
J Smith/S Karl/M Smith
5 GCH CH Summers' Anastasia Treasured Godiva (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 295
Y Cui/A Summers
6 GCHS CH Alderfer Let It Be RI CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 253
C Davis
7 GCH CH Barberry Alice In Jaberwockland CD BN RE (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 196
J Hill
8 GCH CH Tanzanite's Incommunicado (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 190
S Montville/W Oelrich
9 GCHB CH Vinn-Cenzo Moretti Premium Lager (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 184
E Buonpane
10 GCHS CH Blackrock Purple Passion (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 169
D Cox/G Reeve


Black Russian Terriers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M) 0 1 6 6 3 4 3839
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
2 GCHG CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old (M) 0 0 1 2 1 1 1139
J Tuggle/E Foster
3 GCHS CH Midnight Rider's Motorcycle Cowboy (M) 0 0 1 1 0 1 330
J Ayers/L Ayers
4 GCHG CH Midnight Rider's Black Denim Trousers (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 287
D Patterson
5 GCH CH Mystic Blues Just Like Greta Garbo (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 50
M Kolb/D Kolb/J Ayers/L Ayers
6 GCHS CH Medvezhya Staya Zhivaya Legenda CA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 32
E Pleskov/M Pleshov


Boerboels BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Darkwater Tarkus (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 331
E Weatherbee/F Quade
2 GCHB CH Fuller's Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 164
M Jacoby/A Lester


Boxers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP2 CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F) 13 4 21 1 0 1 12552
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood
2 GCHP CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In (M) 1 0 14 5 4 2 5427
S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger
3 GCHB CH Mephisto Dances With The Devil (F) 0 2 4 4 3 1 2921
M Yeadon/P Yeadon/M Pinsker
4 GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get (M) 0 1 2 2 0 1 2028
M Rocca/D Galante
5 GCHS CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney Stone (M) 0 1 1 2 1 2 1288
G Ryan/S Ryan/L Holden
6 GCHS CH Jr's Dominga (Mendez) (F) 0 0 1 3 2 0 1120
E Cortina De La Parra
7 GCHP2 CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 789
M Kahlo/A Kahlo
8 GCHP CH Triple Crown's Off And Running (F) 0 0 0 2 1 1 651
A Campbell/C Sylvester
9 GCH CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' Now (F) 0 0 2 0 0 0 583
R Kenney/K Paulson
10 GCHB CH BODAN'S ARISTOKRAT AT (M) 0 0 0 1 2 3 321
T Latta/C Latta


Bullmastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Banstock N Highpoint Ain'T She Sweet (F) 0 0 0 1 1 1 799
H Nietsch/M Mcgovern/K St John
2 GCHG CH Greta Master Of The Night (F) 0 0 1 3 0 1 766
A Donovan/D Butler/D Royce/J Donovan
3 GCHG CH Gaffle's The Proof Is In The Heir At Kimo (M) 0 0 1 0 2 0 558
T Winston Dvm/J Treiber
4 GCHS CH Boundless Carpe Diem (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 410
R Klopfer/G Grimm/D Quadri
5 GCHG CH Spicestar's Zeus's Thunder (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 386
C Hoelter
6 GCHS CH Showgirl's For Those About To Rock (M) 0 0 0 1 0 2 349
L Stowe
7 GCHS CH Starrdogs Runs With Scissors CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 204
J Kathryn Roberts/K Roberts
8 GCH CH Gizah's Ranger's Stars And Stripes (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 152
L Ellis
9 Ol West Little Big Man (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 130
T Wayton/M Wayton
10 Johari N Icon My Island Boy For Kahiki (M) 0 0 1 2 0 0 85
L Iwaki/W Iwaki


Cane Corso BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Liberty's Twist Of Fate At Italica (F) 0 0 0 1 2 0 653
M Rheingans Michael/R Cuzzo/J Hovorka/D Devita/Z
2 GCH CH Lorenzo Del Corsoclub (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 338
W Gonzalez/F Alarcon
3 GCHG CH Castleguard Spiritridge Magical Sebec (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 226
S Boehms/L Sanchez
4 GCHB CH Windypine's Time Is On My Side CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 159
B Spiece/J Saunders
5 CH Cavalry's The Bare Necessities BN RI CAA (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 69
J Taylor


Doberman Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Protocol's I Came I Saw I Sparkled CA (F) 1 0 4 0 4 0 1696
J Mullins/K Mullins
2 GCHG CH Protocol's To The Victor Go The Spoils (M) 0 0 2 1 1 2 1489
J Mullins/K Mullins
3 GCHG CH Sharjets Catch A Hero WAC RATN CGCA (M) 0 0 1 2 3 1 1195
G Goode/M Rockey/G Hanna/S Marinelli
4 GCHG CH Protocol's Every Little Thing She Does Is (F) 0 0 2 2 1 0 1157
M Moriarty/K Moriarty/J Mullins/K Mullins
5 GCHS CH Carosel V Epic Saturday Night Special (F) 0 0 2 1 1 4 960
E Glofka/L Glofka
6 GCHS CH Belz Catch My Breath (F) 0 0 1 2 2 2 943
K Belzowski/J Medina
7 GCHG CH Pengwen's Southernwind Trojan War (M) 0 0 1 2 2 1 547
K Backues
8 GCH CH Wendorf's One'Der Boy V Ruler (M) 0 0 1 2 3 1 500
M Gelinas/S Gelinas/J Wendt
9 GCHG CH Starline's Given It Full Throttle (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 481
R Sollibay
10 GCH CH Heart Wood's Moon Shadow (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 288
J Fagan


Dogo Argentinos BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 Atahualpa De El Remate CM (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 44
J Ket/L Ket
2 Ol Glory I Can See The Rainbow (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 34
J Maya/A Wasson


Dogues de Bordeaux BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Boom Boom Baby Face Bomb Boogie (M) 0 0 1 0 2 0 667
S Henderson/D Henderson
2 GCHS CH Heartstrings Low Country Bernadette (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 109
V Smith/P Smith/J Chicatelli
3 GCHS CH Woodland Park's Odin Beasley (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 67
B Roberts/J Shannon


German Pinschers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Daveren's Smooth Like The Summer (M) 0 0 1 1 0 2 278
J Eastman
2 GCHS CH Calvaxar Chakachatna (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 192
F Schenck/E Schenck/F Stuby
3 GCH CH Calvaxar Canonball To Nevar (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 104
C Fuss/F Stuby


Giant Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Histyle's Sonnenschein Big Tex (M) 0 0 0 4 6 2 1818
M Lande/M Rutkas/P Poole
2 GCHS CH Long Grove's Saint Louis (M) 0 0 1 3 0 6 1715
C Sansone/S Sansone
3 GCH CH Lagniappe's From The Mountains To The (M) 0 0 1 3 2 0 548
H Reed/C Reed/L Mason/M Mason
4 CH Momentumm King Of Hearts (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 285
C Lietzau
5 CH Kiraly's Dance Of Dragons (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 271
L Takats/M Rice
6 GCH CH Skansen's Duchess Of Kalifornia (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 132
N Welton
7 GCHP CH Doc's Life Is Good CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 113
D Izmirlian/K Davis
8 GCHS CH Histyle's How Far I'Ll Go (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
M Rutkas/J Rutkas


Great Danes BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm (F) 1 1 3 1 0 0 2756
M Ruppert/S Taylor
2 GCHS CH Divine Acres I'Ve Arrived At Regent (F) 0 0 0 0 3 1 512
S Taylor/F Arce/C Campos
3 GCHG CH B And K Paradise El Patron (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 458
T Ojala
4 GCH CH Krw Abw Dancing In The Moonlight (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 261
W Kellenberger/K Weidner
5 GCH CH Elle's Red Light District (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 260
L Hotchkiss/E Shore
6 GCH CH Olympian-Neet N RkyCrk's Freedoms Rebel (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 259
P Johnson/M Meyer
7 GCHG CH Wildside's Get Off Of My Cloud (M) 0 0 0 0 0 3 201
C Mincemoyer/N Hennig
8 GCH CH Elle's Sweetheart Of A Deal CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 199
N Soucek
9 GCH CH Ellenni Blackstone Ashella Baby Got Bock! (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 173
J Peterson/S Sam/L Cipriotti/K Allison/A Cipriotti
10 GCHB CH Kma Lemaire's Gladiator (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 160
J Lemaire


Great Pyrenees BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M) 2 1 4 0 0 0 1737
J Boyd/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow
2 GCHB CH Rivergroves Miss Dior (F) 0 0 0 4 1 3 1547
J Boyd/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow
3 GCHS CH Pyrsrus Mister Maverick (M) 0 0 0 1 2 1 676
C Buckman
4 GCHS CH Rivergroves Cloudy Bay (M) 0 0 0 0 2 3 328
M Wadsworth/P Wadsworth/J Boyd
5 GCHG CH Brynjulf Wahoo Creek Don't You Feel It (M) 0 0 1 1 0 0 259
K Fancher
6 GCH CH Rivergroves Game On CD PCD BN RA (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 215
J Stubbs
7 GCH CH Ashby Pyramor Believe It Or Not! (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 148
D Morgan/M Morgan
8 GCHB CH Impyrial's Guardenia That's Amore (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 58
K Justin/V Coffman/D Coffman/C Coffman
9 Rivergroves Simply The Best (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 24
M Wadsworth/P Wadsworth/J Boyd


Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Calypso Flash Ranger's Conundrum RN (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 223
L Ciccone/B Brown/T Brown
2 GCHS CH Aegis Captain Chunk (M) 0 0 0 0 2 1 173
R Kitts/K Krumpe
3 GCH CH Fireside's Drums Of Autumn BN NJP (M) 0 0 1 0 0 0 159
M Jarriel
4 GCHB CH Double Q's Rockstar At Sweetvalley (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 152
A Mcfadden/D Echols


Komondorok BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Meadow View Quintessential Zillion To (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 430
J Cupolo/S Harman/M Harman


Kuvaszok BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Glacier Ederra Escape To Vegas (F) 0 0 1 2 0 1 358
D Blank/R Ham/M Arechaederra
2 CH Saphora's Santa's Forest Teddy V Tinkerbell (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 127
S Furgeson/B Leech


Leonbergers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Forevergreens Ziva (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 381
A Badillo
2 GCHS CH Bludrift's Escapades With Ethan CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 1 370
M Monahan/M Monahan/L Moede
3 GCH CH Otis Zielona Cieszynianka (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 336
V Bartholomay/G Butterfield
4 GCHS CH Lowenhohle's Magical Phalin Perrin (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 266
S Turbow
5 GCH CH Winterz Von Alpensee (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 84
S Simpson
6 CH Leos By The Sea Rooster (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 56
M Davidson/M Davidson


Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now (M) 0 0 1 3 4 0 1678
T Plezbert/C Jones/L Simon
2 GCHB CH Lazy D-Bluebonnet's Magic Kingdom (F) 0 0 1 1 7 1 1320
M Hancock/P Hancock/L Watson/P Winter/N Walker
3 GCHS CH Harvest Haze By Unanimous Decision (M) 0 0 0 0 2 3 697
C Furr/T Furr/K Verbridge
4 GCHB CH Southports Ours Is The Fury (M) 0 0 0 0 1 2 566
D Sanchez/C Sanchez/A Sanchez
5 GCHB CH Kasota's Don'T Take Your Eyes Off Me (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 244
E Sweeney
6 GCHS CH Sassenachs RD Je Suis Prest" BN RI FDC (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 199
K Parker/J Parker/B Fiorentino
7 GCH CH Deez Hold On To Your Knickerz Mb CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 86
T Thurrott
8 GCH CH Epics Whoa Nellie (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 30
L Armstrong/A Armstrong


Neapolitan Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCH CH Bijoux Della Vecchia Roma II (F) 0 0 0 1 0 1 446
J Deppen
2 CH Double Troubles Put Your Money Where Your (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 174
J Stoll
3 GCHB CH Maximus Del Vezuvia Mastino (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 93
J Seibel/S Johnson


Newfoundlands BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M) 0 1 2 1 1 1 2347
K Wortham/G Griffith/C Bergmann/M Price
2 GCHS CH Chateaunewf 'N Nakiska's Legend Of The (M) 0 1 2 1 0 0 902
R Marquardt/K Marquardt/I Lyden/A Hill
3 GCHG CH Gold Cup's First In Flight (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 685
E Murphy/J O'Neill
4 GCH CH Oceanodarbydales Flash Gordon, (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 434
G Griffith/K Griffith/C Bergmann/B Lusk
5 GCHB CH Zero Degrees Above For Shadow's Eternity (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 425
M Moore/G Moore
6 GCHB CH Cypress Bay's Deal Me In At Darbydale (M) 0 0 0 0 0 2 390
K Rowland/C Bergmann/M Beck
7 GCHS CH Nakiska's 'N The Cups (F) 0 0 1 0 0 0 277
R Marquardt/I Lyden
8 CH Dockside's Buffalo Soldier (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 274
J Curtis
9 GCHS CH Seabrook's Slam Dunk At Kirenska (M) 0 0 1 0 1 0 263
K Benenati
10 MIDNIGHT LADYS ITS HAMMERTIME (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 209
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)


Portuguese Water Dogs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire (F) 1 0 4 5 1 2 2942
B Mercier/M De Fore
2 GCHS CH Far Away Black Star CGC TKI (M) 0 0 3 3 2 2 2529
L Paulsen
3 GCHG CH Marinella's Smooth Criminal At Arkangel (M) 0 0 1 0 2 1 940
L Thost/K Marangon
4 GCHG CH Marshview Great Ballz Of Fire RA MX (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 429
J Vanderbush/P Devries
5 GCHG CH Chien D'Eau Feel The Burn De Remis (M) 0 0 0 2 0 0 398
J Conger/R Smith-Lewis/E Ristad
6 GCHS CH Compass Rose's Silver Hammer's Mr Brig (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 228
V Morro
7 GCHS CH Seabury's Made To Measure (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 226
R Eskind
8 GCH CH Saltydawg Dancing On Deck In Yellow (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 220
K Ash/C Farina
9 GCHG CH Cnsand Ardanwood It's Good To Be King (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 143
K Cofiell/A Wagner
10 GCHS CH Marinella's Run Devil Run (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 129
C Duclos/J Duclos/K Marangon


Rottweilers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kelsey's Gran Torino CD BN RA CGC (M) 1 1 2 3 0 0 2785
C Gilden/K Gilden
2 GCHG CH Cammcastle's The One And Only (M) 0 0 2 4 7 0 2395
S Roberts/P Marsh/J Roberts/S Guynn
3 GCHB CH Trilogy's Moment Of Totality V Kindle (M) 1 0 1 1 0 0 1549
L Warshaw
4 GCHS CH Bang's Catch Me If You Can RA FDC CA (M) 0 0 0 6 0 3 1431
K Bang/R Bang
5 GCHB CH Ivoss Smokey Topaz (M) 0 0 1 1 3 1 690
D Voss
6 GCHG CH Cammcastle's Stagecoach Ringo Kid V (M) 0 0 1 4 0 0 659
J Gregg/M Gregg
7 GCHG CH Dyson's Another Cuppa Java V Shelkon (M) 0 0 0 1 1 1 520
N Baron/B Baron
8 GCHB CH Eis Haus Tidal Wave CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 1 501
N Hadley/V Mcgraw
9 GCHB CH Bearcats First Capital Of The U.S. CGC (F) 0 0 0 0 2 0 391
J Harman/H Harman
10 GCHG CH Isengard El Diablo (M) 0 0 0 2 1 0 219
R Dillman/K Venezia/L Jorgensen/S Janner/H Eldred/D


Samoyeds BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Vanderbilt 'N Printemp's Lucky Strike (M) 3 2 12 3 3 4 8179
J Elford/B Elford/M Ralsky/C Pacht-Ralsky
2 GCHS CH Polar Mist Kick Up The Party (M) 2 0 3 1 1 1 3831
L Blue/K Horton
3 GCHS CH Pebbles' Run Prince Louis With (M) 0 0 2 3 4 1 2233
A Kiell Green/A Green/B Bruns/W Stamp
4 GCHG CH Sammantic Speed Of Life (F) 1 0 3 1 0 1 1107
B Bruns/W Stamp
5 GCHG CH Sunkaska N Arctic Fox It Takes Two CGC (M) 0 0 1 1 2 0 1018
M Goldstein
6 GCH CH Celticfrost On The Rocks (M) 0 1 1 0 0 0 541
K Goettlicher/G Renner/J Deleo
7 GCH CH Snowstar's Reindeer Games (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 247
A O'Neill/M Macfadden
8 GCHS CH Bark Bark's Setting The World On Fire (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 223
C O'Neill/J O'Neill
9 GCHS CH Oakbrook's Moves Like Jagger CAA BCAT (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 202
T Palks/S Palks
10 CH Double Helix California Dreamin' BN RN CGC (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 186
K Stepp


Siberian Huskies BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHP CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M) 8 7 20 6 2 0 16825
H Tang
2 GCHS CH Snowmist Fresca Crystalfountan (F) 0 1 4 2 2 1 2486
K Ramey-Leblanc/H Shimizu
3 GCHG CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear (M) 2 1 4 2 1 0 2294
D Thacker/D Beckman
4 GCH CH Nikaluk N Koba's Shall We Dance? (F) 1 2 3 2 0 2 1211
K Wall/S Wall
5 GCHB CH Unforgetable Blew By You (F) 0 0 2 0 2 0 632
J Litton
6 GCHS CH Northern Light's Shimmering Moonglade (F) 0 0 0 0 1 1 480
S Blanker/C Blanker/R Blanker
7 GCH CH Snowfire's Hang On To Your Hat (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 442
M Lehman/L Lehman
8 GCHS CH Sagebrush's Red Wine And Blue CGC (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 234
B Finelli/D Butts/N Sumida/S Del Pozo
9 GCH CH Mirage's I Don't Need My Name In Lights (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 179
E Chism
10 GCH CH Charlyn's Keeper Of The Stars (F) 0 0 0 0 1 0 158
T Campbell/K Boyes/C Prosper


St. Bernards BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHG CH Kris's Kountry Poker Face CGCA (M) 0 0 0 2 1 1 1049
K Libsack/C Gregory/M Glover/N Hennagin
2 GCHP CH Elba's Aristo Presto BN RN CGCA (M) 0 0 0 0 1 0 233
L Baker/E Baker
3 CH Kris's Kountry Sweet Indulgence V Poker (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 163
P Brandau/S Pagel/I Burg
4 GCHS CH Oakridge Brown Eyed Girl (F) 0 0 0 0 0 1 119
J Bifolchi/L Bulicz/E Salewsky/K Bifolchi
5 Mt. Harmony's Frosty Of Swisstar V. Elba (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 100
G Ghering/C Ghering/C Pearce/G Fitzpatrick


Standard Schnauzers BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHS CH Crivitz Humphrey Bogart Von Diable (M) 1 1 4 2 2 3 5355
A Shaffer
2 GCHG CH Hanlon's Hurrican Captain Chaos (M) 0 1 2 1 1 1 871
C Baker/J Conway
3 GCH CH Steinwald's Queen Of Hearts CGC TKN (F) 0 0 1 0 0 2 509
J Chacon/N Miller
4 GCH CH Erregen's Champagne Bubbles BN RN DS (F) 0 0 0 2 0 0 325
F Knight/J Knight/S Katzenstein/B Combs
5 GCHG CH Von Rose Masked Phantom (M) 0 0 0 0 2 0 219
J Rosenberg/S Garcia
6 GCHG CH Am. Made's Wayward Queen At Steinwald (F) 0 0 0 0 0 2 170
N Miller/E Miller/D Boney-Dudas
7 GCHG CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 137
L Shriner
8 GCHG CH Ernhart Catch A Fire (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 118
C Gault
9 GCHS CH Bcb Yamada Proud Patriot (M) 0 0 0 0 0 1 103
B Yamada/C Cheng/B Yamada/C Davis-Earle
10 GCH CH Mff Dalton Par Dundee RI FDC CGC TKN (M) 0 0 0 1 1 0 98
M Cardell


Tibetan Mastiffs BIS RBIS GRP1 GRP2 GRP3 GRP4 Total
1 GCHB CH Drakyi Dreamland's Big Red Dog (M) 0 0 1 3 3 2 1267
A Daily/W Daily/M Brantley
2 GCHS CH Nen Sala Ayako (M) 0 0 1 0 0 1 430
D Bosak/T Spinler
3 CH Rocky Mountain's Epic Adventure (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 259
J May
4 NANDA PARVATI ALANZAR (M) 0 0 0 1 0 0 234
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
5 Cornerstone Frankie Sings The Electric Blues (F) 0 0 0 1 0 0 170
W Schoeb/K Moe