Akitas
82 GCHS CH Shinto's Sworn To Protect And Serve (M)
R Moore/C Moore/S Borrmann
70 GCHS CH Sondaisas Crossfyre CDX RN FDC CGCA (F)
C Sullivan
62 GCHS CH Stecal's Billie Jean (F)
K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr
35 GCH CH Aces-Up Live And Let Die (M)
M Bauman/X Bauman
25 GCHS CH Ali'I Ak Tsunami's Copyright (M)
J Leslie/V Mcconnell/E Karst-Hooper
23 GCHB CH Dream Hi's You Can Crash My Party (M)
L Coffey/K Rickard/B Schiesler/L Rickard
17 Sondaisa Haute Expectations (F)
C Sullivan
15 CH Squire's Arrow Of Redemption (M)
D Squire/J Cowan/K Matson
12 CH Alchemist I'M In Your Mind Like A Foul Thought (M)
B Williams
12 GCH CH Kamikaze's Quest For The Crown (M)
B Pollack/D Pollack
12 GCHB CH Absolute Ultimate Challenger (M)
B Van Camp


Alaskan Malamutes
120 GCHG CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold (M)
J Corr/R Caprio/W Corr
76 GCH CH Illusion's Relax, Go Nuts (M)
A Gunardi
65 GCHB CH Onan's Passing The Torch (F)
A Becker/P Hazelwood
30 GCHB CH Sno Ridge's Ty On Another Wild Won (M)
C Kinnas Hocking/ Browne/E Kinnas
26 GCHS CH Kumata's Elevate Your Game (F)
J Dewing/R Dysart
22 GCHS CH Onak N Double T's The Way Of The Force (F)
W Corr/J Corr/M White/T Dunn
18 GCHS CH Terraglos Heres Lookn At You Kid (M)
G Toussaint/T Toussaint
18 GCHS CH Adair'N'Hug Fair Winds And Following Seas (M)
C Hess
17 CH Odin God Of War (Martinez) (M)
A Ross/K Schireman/A Butler/E Flores
16 CH Amook's Sinful Spirit (M)
C Mcfarland


Anatolian Shepherd Dogs
18 GCHB CH Timaru Tallulah (F)
J Brabyn/L Brabyn
17 GCHB CH Chevaliers Du Roland's Strudel (F)
J Rosenthal
15 CH Island Farm's Esprit De Corps (M)
D Kyres/G Kyres
11 CH Rising Moon's Titan (M)
S Dalton/S Dalton
11 GCH CH Karaboudjan's Stone Cold Steel (M)
J Dotson
8 GCH CH Amerikan Front Paige (F)
D Lang
7 GCH CH Timaru Bekã§I Ayisi (M)
J Brabyn/L Brabyn
6 CH Full Circle's Star Of Bethlehem (F)
L Smith/T Smith
5 CH Stonecoat Pucker Up (F)
H Krol
4 CH Stonecoat Bewitch Me RI TKN (F)
S Burrell/V Burrell
4 CH Canton's Illuminati Of Birinci (F)
L Emanuel/J Hahn


Bernese Mountain Dogs
168 GCHP CH Alpenspirit Blue Suede Shoes (M)
B Bych/M Turbide
123 GCHG CH Lavish's Brut Premier CGC (M)
L Bouaoun/N Bouaoun/J Anichini
91 GCH CH Barberry Alice In Jaberwockland CD BN RE (F)
J Hill
89 GCHS CH Blackrock Purple Passion (M)
D Cox/G Reeve
89 GCHS CH Little Mtn's Amazing Grace From Aria THD (F)
J Atkian/T Atkian/C Konicki
85 CH Deerpark's I Walk The Line (M)
T Olsen/D Dean
82 CH Skylyn's Whistling Dixie (F)
C Mclean/G Robinson
80 GCHS CH Trailbound & Azures American Ride (M)
A Zelenka/M Keck
67 GCH CH Summers' Anastasia Treasured Godiva (F)
Y Cui/A Summers
66 CH Alpenspirit I'M A Soul Man FDC (M)
P Eldredge/M Turbide


Black Russian Terriers
80 GCHP CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU (M)
D Hawkes/R Hawkes
71 GCHG CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old (M)
J Tuggle/E Foster
37 GCHS CH Midnight Rider's Motorcycle Cowboy CGC (M)
J Ayers/L Ayers
18 GCHG CH Midnight Rider's Black Denim Trousers (F)
D Patterson
15 CH Aristes Raindancer (F)
J Tafari/C Stumm/F Dilsaver
12 GCH CH Queens Over's Death Becomes Her RN CGC (F)
T Schley
9 GCHS CH Medvezhya Staya Zhivaya Legenda CA (M)
E Pleskov/M Pleshov
8 GCHS CH Aristes Slow Dancing With The Moon (F)
Y Orlowsky/R Smith/C Stumm/F Dilsaver
7 CH Krasna Devica Magic Music (F)
J Tuggle/E Foster
6 CH Mystic Blues Just Like Greta Garbo (F)
M Kolb/D Kolb/J Ayers/L Ayers
6 GCHB CH Naissur Trip To The Candy Store (M)
P Shonts/J Chase/L Chase/J Chase


Boerboels
18 GCHS CH Darkwater Oblio BN RN CA SWN CGCA (M)
E Weatherbee
15 CH Bandera Zita (F)
T Herrera
13 CH Revelation Cletus CGC (M)
D Mahone/M Mahone
8 GCH CH Darkwater Tarkus (M)
E Weatherbee/F Quade
6 GCHB CH Fuller's Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO (F)
M Jacoby/A Lester
6 Qubitron Deliver Us From Evil (M)
F Moreno/V Clausell
5 CH Tigerberg Phantom CGCA TKN (M)
V Clausell
4 Qubitron She's The Bomb (F)
V Clausell
3 CH Afrika Rosita (F)
F Moreno/V Clausell
1 A Gallant Revenant FDC CGC TKN (F)
R Dews


Boxers
561 GCHP CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In Chief (M)
S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger
337 GCH CH Mephisto Dances With The Devil (F)
M Yeadon/P Yeadon/M Pinsker
318 GCHP2 CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell (F)
K Robbins/C Robbins/B Wagaman/D Caywood
251 GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get Real (M)
M Rocca/D Galante
181 GCHS CH Rico's Put Me In Coach (M)
D Purichia/G Tafur/S Tafur
173 GCHS CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney Stone (M)
G Ryan/S Ryan/L Holden
162 GCH CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' Now (F)
R Kenney/K Paulson
142 GCHP CH Triple Crown's Off And Running (F)
A Campbell/C Sylvester
102 GCHB CH Jr's Dominga (Mendez) (F)
E Cortina De La Parra
89 GCHS CH La Pawz' Uptown Funk You Up CA (M)
M Allen/S Adams


Bullmastiffs
137 GCHG CH Greta Master Of The Night (F)
A Donovan/D Butler/D Royce/J Donovan
71 GCHG CH Gaffle's The Proof Is In The Heir At Kimo (M)
T Winston Dvm/J Treiber
62 GCHG CH Spicestar's Zeus's Thunder (M)
C Hoelter
61 GCHS CH Showgirl's For Those About To Rock (M)
L Stowe
45 GCHS CH Starrdogs Runs With Scissors CGC TKN (M)
J Kathryn Roberts/K Roberts
35 GCHS CH Boundless Going For The Gusto (M)
L Mccormick
28 CH River Regions Remington (M)
L Daniel
27 GCHB CH Banstock N Highpoint Ain'T She Sweet (F)
H Nietsch/M Mcgovern/K St John
26 GCHS CH Nightfall's Take It To The Edge (F)
K Koberna
25 GCH CH Bulla's The Mighty Quinn CD CGC (M)
J Smith/S Krulish/K Macfarlane


Cane Corso
83 GCHS CH Bravado's Let's Get It On (M)
D Musto/K Caton-Musto
81 GCHS CH Liberty's Twist Of Fate At Italica (F)
M Rheingans Michael/R Cuzzo/J Hovorka/D Devita/Z
77 GCH CH Lorenzo Del Corsoclub (M)
W Gonzalez/F Alarcon
52 GCHB CH Windypine's Time Is On My Side CGC TKN (M)
B Spiece/J Saunders
50 GCHS CH Campo's Don'T Step On My Blue Suede (M)
R Hudgens/L Boettger
42 GCH CH Freitas' Gino Di Belmont CGC (M)
Y Belmont/I Belmont
35 GCH CH Garmr And Potrero's Iara Of Our Yuba (F)
H Hensler/A Rodriguez/S Thompson/K Thorson
34 GCH CH Capri Shugo FDC (M)
M Stroman/J Stanchio
29 GCH CH Donato La Tore Valerie (F)
M Quintero
28 GCH CH Ck's Stella Nera Della Notte Of Iconic Corso (F)
C Torres


Chinooks
3 Spook Nook Wildwood Solo Hawkins (M)
J Bouteiller
3 Intervale Cohos Trail (M)
B Yeamans/V Yeamans


Doberman Pinschers
632 GCHG CH Protocol's To The Victor Go The Spoils (M)
J Mullins/K Mullins
408 GCHS CH Sharjets Catch A Hero WAC RATN CGCA (M)
G Goode/M Rockey/G Hanna/S Marinelli
275 GCHS CH Carosel V Epic Saturday Night Special (F)
E Glofka/L Glofka
199 GCHG CH Starline's Given It Full Throttle (M)
R Sollibay
194 GCH CH Wendorf's One'Der Boy V Ruler (M)
M Gelinas/S Gelinas/J Wendt
142 GCHS CH Pengwen's Southernwind Trojan War (M)
K Backues
139 GCHS CH Belz Catch My Breath (F)
K Belzowski/J Medina
139 GCHG CH Protocol's Every Little Thing She Does Is (F)
M Moriarty/K Moriarty/J Mullins/K Mullins
125 GCH CH Warrenmtn A Divine Quintessence NA NAJ (M)
J Novelli
108 GCHG CH Protocol's I Came I Saw I Sparkled CA (F)
J Mullins/K Mullins


Dogo Argentinos
19 CH Predador De La Historia (M)
J Faulkner
16 Ol Glory I Can See The Rainbow (M)
J Maya/A Wasson
14 Atahualpa De El Remate CM (M)
J Ket/L Ket
9 Debonair's She's Got Moxie CM (F)
C Ghilardi/M Ghilardi
7 Bragado De El Remate (M)
S Vann-Spruill
4 Mata Cerdos Klassik Koohrs (M)
P Gilley/M Snyder
3 Ol Glory Heard By Him (M)
A Wasson/A Wasson
3 Ol Glory I'Ve Loved You Since The Day We Met (F)
A Wasson
3 PELUSA DE LAS CANTERAS (M)
(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)
2 Titan De Las Canteras CM2 (M)
P Perillo
2 Ol Glory's I'M Your Huckleberry (M)
A Eaves
2 Fortuna Niks Nova (M)
B Toczek/L Pierce


Dogues de Bordeaux
25 GCHG CH Boom Boom Baby Face Bomb Boogie CGCU (M)
S Henderson/D Henderson
21 GCHS CH Heartstrings Low Country Bernadette (F)
V Smith/P Smith/J Chicatelli
20 GCHS CH Woodland Park's Odin Beasley (M)
B Roberts/J Shannon
11 CH Monarch's Innocent Until Proven Guilty (M)
S Struzik
10 CH Grande Bull's Bellatrix Lestrange (F)
V Harrison
10 GCH CH Baez Hara's Grande Pandoras Box (F)
L Baez/J Baez
10 GCH CH Big Mama Bear Diamonds In Sky (F)
T Sewell
9 CH Genesis II (F)
A Vine
8 GCHS CH Camelot's A New Hope (M)
K Lellig/K Munday
7 CH Kline's Capone (M)
B Lundgren/J Chicatelli


German Pinschers
67 GCHB CH Daveren's Smooth Like The Summer (M)
J Eastman
14 GCHS CH Calvaxar Chakachatna (M)
F Schenck/E Schenck/F Stuby
10 GCH CH Temerity Remarkably Irresist-A-Bill (M)
J Traylor/A Issleib
9 GCH CH Nevars A Ransom For Redchief Vd Wolken (M)
A Issleib/A Renneke/F Stuby
7 CH Y Not's Aura Intensity (F)
Y Perry
6 GCHB CH Immer Treu V Oakwood Braveheart BN RI (M)
J Redfern/D Wilgus
4 GCHS CH Oakwoods Causing A Commotion FCAT (F)
K Schiff
4 GCH CH Larcons Fire Marshall RATN (M)
C Wick
4 GCH CH Diamond Bay A Chevelle Bugatti Tribute BN (F)
V Vihlen Schluter/V Young
3 GCHB CH Diamond Bay A Chevelle Bentley Tribute (M)
V Vihlen Schluter/E Steele
3 Unforgettably Genius For Y Not (M)
Y Perry
3 CH Immer Treu Wild About Saffron RN FDC BCAT (F)
L Shore/H Shore


Giant Schnauzers
72 GCHS CH Histyle's How Far I'Ll Go (F)
M Rutkas/J Rutkas
66 GCHP CH Doc's Life Is Good CGC (M)
D Izmirlian/K Davis
55 GCHS CH Long Grove's Saint Louis (M)
C Sansone/S Sansone
35 GCHS CH Histyle's Sonnenschein Big Tex (M)
M Lande/M Rutkas/P Poole
24 GCH CH Lagniappe's From The Mountains To The (M)
H Reed/C Reed/L Mason/M Mason
23 Happy Trails Ever Just As Sure As T' Sun Will Rise (M)
R Clifton
22 GCHS CH Linseyleigh's Thunderstruck (M)
C Hurty/J Hurty/L Florian/M Florian
21 GCHG CH Kenro's You Got Some Splanin To Do (F)
M Mcgee/T Mcgee
21 CH Kiraly's Dance Of Dragons (F)
L Takats/M Rice
20 GCH CH Skansen's Duchess Of Kalifornia (F)
N Welton


Great Danes
350 GCHG CH B And K Paradise El Patron (M)
T Ojala
270 GCHB CH Northernaire When You Believe (M)
B Citro/J Citro/C Bracht
223 GCHS CH Divine Acres I'Ve Arrived At Regent (F)
S Taylor/F Arce/C Campos
176 GCH CH Nikolodeon's Here's Lookin' To The Future (F)
S Bealko/S Mauck/J Diola
145 GCH CH Briarwood's My Way V My-Jon (M)
S Romano/A Romano
143 GCHG CH Wildside's Get Off Of My Cloud (M)
C Mincemoyer/N Hennig
121 GCHB CH Elle's Hi-Air Lockheed Electra (F)
P Hix/L Hotchkiss/E Shore
117 GCHG CH Naplessanroquemayfair 2j Backintheblack (M)
S Johns/H James/D Keihn
110 GCH CH Chanoz Tada's Gift Of Friendship (M)
M Cunningham/L Beilke
95 GCHG CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm So (F)
M Ruppert/S Taylor


Great Pyrenees
40 GCHP CH Rivergroves Sky's The Limit (F)
J Hanover/J Hanover
40 GCHB CH Euzkalzale Apache Annie (F)
T Denney-Combs/C Chapman
35 GCH CH Oneida's Wedrowka In The Park (M)
B Doxtator/J Hamilton
34 GCHG CH Geysercreek Starmounts Tag I'm It (M)
P Butler
30 GCH CH Rivergroves Miss Dior (F)
J Boyd/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow
30 GCHS CH Pyrsrus Mister Maverick (M)
C Buckman
23 GCHS CH Rivergroves Lady Avaleda Brio (F)
L Connor
21 GCHP CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game (M)
J Boyd/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow
18 GCHS CH Whiterose Wind Chaser CGC (M)
M Beauchamp/S Beauchamp/L Taylor
15 GCH CH Karolaska Lilly Of The Valley (F)
A Bornstein/J Bornstein/K Kentopp


Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs
76 GCHG CH K2's Swiss Run Surfin' Usa FDC (M)
K Plowucha/V Mcgraw
74 GCHG CH Snowy Mountains Norman Invasion At (M)
J Logan/S Borst
48 GCH CH Swiss Run's At The End Of The Line With (M)
L Kenney/D Never/J Kenney/R Bongiardino
30 GCHP CH Trout Creek's Written Onna Star RN CGC TKN (M)
A Allen/B Huett
29 GCHB CH Double Q's Rockstar At Sweetvalley (M)
A Mcfadden/D Echols
28 GCH CH Crown's Inar V Folkvangr (M)
W Andrews/M Rusk
27 CH Bekovile's Kick Off Your Sunday Shoes (F)
J Bell/D Bell
20 GCHB CH Alpinez England's Silver Oak FDC NDD (M)
A England/L England/A Ashton Shah
19 GCHB CH Landhof's Jaegermeister Jager Of Brush (M)
M Degrendele/J Degrendele
16 GCHG CH Grosser Family Altair RN CGCA TKN (M)
D Cavanaugh/B Cavanaugh/K Kimmeth/A Kimmeth
16 GCH CH Cherished Baby It's Cold Outside CD BN RA (F)
K Woollard/A Laplante
16 GCHB CH Wildest Oak I'M Your Huckleberry CGC (M)
R Fralick


Komondorok
4 GCH CH Kyllburg Geza (M)
A Sorkin/J Wetton/D Smith
3 CH Kevilyn Kind Of A Big Deal With Envy Of (M)
D Schladt
2 Lajosmegyi Edes Mez (F)
L Postell/V Postell


Kuvaszok
26 GCHB CH Glacier Ederra Escape To Vegas (F)
D Blank/M Arechaederra
19 GCHB CH Ederra's Dodger Blue Of Glacier Creek (M)
M Arechaederra
12 CH Aegys Hashslinging Slasher RN (F)
L Roberts
7 GCH CH Budagyongye Emerald Vanity Fair (F)
E Weaver/A Hejja
5 CH Szumeria's Budagyongye Red Onyx (F)
C Ringering/K Ringering
4 CH Szumeria's Mischief And Mayhem (M)
C Townsend/L Brady
4 CH Saphora's Santa's Forest Teddy V Tinkerbell (M)
S Furgeson/B Leech
3 CH Starhavens Yara Yggdrassil (F)
A Hejja/E Weaver
2 Szumeria's Chantilly Lace (F)
B Warnock
2 Galaxy's Spring Forth From The Tisza (F)
D Macpherson
2 Starhavens Yuhar (M)
A Hejja/E Weaver


Leonbergers
98 GCH CH Otis Zielona Cieszynianka (M)
V Bartholomay/G Butterfield
48 GCHS CH Lowenhohle's Magical Phalin Perrin THDN (M)
S Turbow
45 GCHG CH Bludrift's Champagne Taste Of Diamonds (F)
L Moede
37 GCHS CH Bludrift's Escapades With Ethan CGC (M)
M Monahan/M Monahan/L Moede
34 GCHB CH Sweet Smell Of Success Bory Cysterkie (F)
S Freeman/N Freeman
26 GCHB CH Newcastle's The Peace Maker RN CGCA (M)
L Taylor
19 CH Bluebonnet's Patent Pending Of Tippingpoint (M)
T Rogers/K Hennefer
19 GCHS CH Forevergreens Ziva (F)
A Badillo
18 GCH CH Tsavo's Just A Mountain Boy (M)
H Austin/N Austin
13 GCHP CH Bludrift's Bold Lion's Roar RI NDD CGCA (M)
T Coe /L Moede


Mastiffs
178 GCHS CH Harvest Haze By Unanimous Decision (M)
C Furr/T Furr/K Verbridge
142 GCHS CH El Shaddai's Mighty Gift Theodore FDC (M)
T Warren
113 GCHP CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now RN (M)
T Plezbert/C Jones/L Simon
108 GCHB CH Southports Ours Is The Fury (M)
D Sanchez/C Sanchez/A Sanchez
45 GCHB CH Kasota's Don'T Take Your Eyes Off Me (F)
E Sweeney
35 GCHB CH Lazy D-Bluebonnet's Magic Kingdom (F)
M Hancock/P Hancock/L Watson/P Winter/N Walker
26 GCHS CH Harvesthaze Brazenhead Big Hero CGC (M)
M Walters
23 CH Nascimento's Game Changer (M)
B Nascimento
18 GCHS CH Sassenachs RD Je Suis Prest" BN RI FDC (M)
K Parker/J Parker/B Fiorentino
15 GCHB CH Oso Bodacious Millennial Bear Tracks (M)
T Perkins
15 GCH CH Deez Hold On To Your Knickerz Mb CGC (M)
T Thurrott


Neapolitan Mastiffs
22 GCH CH Bijoux Della Vecchia Roma II (F)
J Deppen
18 CH Sherwood's Monsignor Ravioli Zuppe De Pesce (M)
K Bouillon/S Deans
11 CH Luca Dei Mastino Di America (M)
D Pita
8 GCHB CH Caledonia Mastini Grazia (F)
R Hosking
8 CH Vanguard'S-Shauket's Katana Di Belmont (F)
Z Shauket/Y Belmont
7 CH Quarterback Du Circuit (M)
A Goetz/S Schramm
4 CH Caledonia Mastini Vadar Of Disarriop (M)
R Hosking/G Porras
4 Il Drago Bellagio (M)
S Deans/J Krach
4 Corrado's Ohana CGC (F)
E Bratch
4 GCH CH Il Drago Necessita (F)
C Boczar


Newfoundlands
180 GCHP CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision (M)
K Wortham/G Griffith/C Bergmann/M Price
77 GCHS CH Cayuga Jet Setter Of Bonaventura (M)
D Phillips/P Helming/O Eichelberger
67 GCHG CH Gold Cup's First In Flight (M)
E Murphy/J O'Neill
63 GCHB CH Timberknolls Courage In The Sky Gold Cup (F)
B Edds/P Sutherland
63 GCHB CH Cypress Bay's Deal Me In At Darbydale (M)
K Rowland/C Bergmann/M Beck
48 GCH CH Top Shelf's They Call Them The Diamond (M)
C Keech/B Reynnells
39 GCHB CH Zero Degrees Above For Shadow's Eternity (M)
M Moore/G Moore
35 GCH CH Oukaya Forever Louder Than Words (M)
J Thibault/D Sylvester/L Anderson/J Affel
32 GCH CH Pouch Cove's Alright Alright Alright (M)
K Mallinson/P Helming
30 GCH CH Old Bay's The Force Is Strong At (M)
K Bystol/C Flowers/A Jung


Portuguese Water Dogs
147 GCHS CH Far Away Black Star CGC TKI (M)
L Paulsen
115 GCHP CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire BN (F)
B Mercier/M De Fore
110 GCHG CH Marinella's Smooth Criminal At Arkangel (M)
L Thost/K Marangon
88 GCHG CH Chien D'Eau Feel The Burn De Remis (M)
J Conger/R Smith-Lewis/E Ristad
59 GCHG CH Cnsand Ardanwood It's Good To Be King (M)
K Cofiell/A Wagner
44 GCHG CH Marshview Great Ballz Of Fire RA MX MXB (M)
J Vanderbush/P Devries
43 GCH CH Mariposa's Leonidas (M)
K Olson/C Olson/D Swank/S Lenz/D Olson
38 GCH CH Seaworthy's Last Bounty At Pirate's Cove (F)
J Simons
36 GCHS CH Seabury's Made To Measure (M)
R Eskind
34 GCHS CH Marinella's Run Devil Run (M)
C Duclos/J Duclos/K Marangon


Rottweilers
287 GCHB CH Trilogy's Moment Of Totality V Kindle CA (M)
L Warshaw
184 GCHB CH Bearcats First Capital Of The U.S. CGC (F)
J Harman/H Harman
183 GCHG CH Cammcastle's Stagecoach Ringo Kid V (M)
J Gregg/M Gregg
167 GCHG CH Cammcastle's The One And Only General (M)
S Roberts/P Marsh/J Roberts/S Guynn
143 GCHG CH Dyson's Another Cuppa Java V Shelkon RN (M)
N Baron/B Baron
134 GCHG CH Kelsey's Gran Torino CD BN RA CGC (M)
C Gilden/K Gilden
112 GCHB CH Eis Haus Tidal Wave CGC (M)
N Hadley/V Mcgraw
87 GCHS CH Bang's Catch Me If You Can RA FDC CA (M)
K Bang/R Bang
58 GCHG CH Isengard El Diablo (M)
R Dillman/K Venezia/L Jorgensen/S Janner/H Eldred/D
57 GCHB CH Ivoss Smokey Topaz (M)
D Voss
57 GCHS CH Von Marc's Epic Ride V Birch Creek RA FDC (M)
T Tresino


Samoyeds
306 GCHS CH Vanderbilt 'N Printemp's Lucky Strike (M)
J Elford/B Elford/M Ralsky/C Pacht-Ralsky
246 GCHS CH Polar Mist Kick Up The Party (M)
L Blue/K Horton
173 GCHB CH Pebbles' Run Prince Louis With Sammantic (M)
A Kiell Green/A Green/B Bruns/W Stamp
126 GCHS CH Sunkaska N Arctic Fox It Takes Two CGC TKN (M)
M Goldstein
78 GCH CH Azteca's John Denver At Summit (M)
C Rudd/J Liebes/E Liebes
68 GCHS CH Kareaboo's Circle Of Life CA (M)
T Palks/S Palks
55 GCHG CH Sammantic Speed Of Life (F)
B Bruns/W Stamp
41 GCH CH Ladiha's Bjelkier Army Man (M)
D Russell-Stayton/M Ladiha
40 GCHS CH Oakbrook's Moves Like Jagger CAA BCAT (M)
T Palks/S Palks
40 GCHG CH El-Al's Lord Of Thunder CA CGC TKI (M)
C Ibold


Siberian Huskies
129 GCHP CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel (M)
H Tang
107 GCHB CH Unforgetable Blew By You (F)
J Litton
80 GCHG CH Rybrook's Appearance Rules The World CGC (M)
J Rylander
70 GCHB CH Happyheart Bear Marvelous Marvel (M)
A Syar
63 GCHG CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear (M)
D Thacker/D Beckman
56 CH Stoli's Holy Mackerel !!! RN TKA (M)
P Tetrault
55 CH Marlytuk's Highlander Fling (F)
J Linnehan/C Nash
51 GCH CH Amorok's Fifty Shades Darker (M)
D Fitzgerald/J Fitzgerald
50 GCHG CH Wolvereen Downthehilltosyntari BCAT (M)
J Maulden/C Foggitt
50 GCHG CH Tackora's Cookie Cutter (M)
D Studwell/P Benincasa


St. Bernards
117 GCHG CH Kris's Kountry Poker Face CGCA (M)
K Libsack/C Gregory/M Glover/N Hennagin
56 CH Mahogany's Lake On Fire Leland (M)
B Jackson
29 GCH CH Alpine Mtn Tacoma V Wasatch (M)
C Whiting
29 GCH CH Jamelle's To Sir With Love (M)
R Ashby/M Mulligan
27 GCH CH Ultima Thule's Voodoo (M)
D Fisher/M Fisher
27 GCHS CH Lasquite's Yours Mine And Ours CGC TKN (M)
P Brandau/S Pagel/I Burg
25 GCH CH Lasquite's Xavier V Horace CD BN CGCA (M)
J Cox/M Smith
25 GCHG CH Vicdory's Unleash The Dark Knight RN CGCA (M)
V Graves/K Scott/D Jaeger/L Holberg
21 GCHS CH Oakridge Brown Eyed Girl (F)
J Bifolchi/L Bulicz/E Salewsky/K Bifolchi
18 GCH CH Alpine Mtn Symphony No.5 (M)
J Broyles/C Whiting
18 CH Kudos' Riverwillow V Regalbear (F)
C Collins/B Horn/A Collins


Standard Schnauzers
65 GCHS CH Crivitz Humphrey Bogart Von Diable (M)
A Shaffer
45 GCHS CH Bcb Yamada Proud Patriot (M)
B Yamada/C Cheng/B Yamada/C Davis-Earle
45 GCHG CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love (M)
L Shriner
40 GCHG CH Am. Made's Wayward Queen At Steinwald (F)
N Miller/E Miller/D Boney-Dudas
38 GCHB CH Blackhawk Where's Waldo (M)
D Welsh
31 GCHG CH Hanlon's Hurrican Captain Chaos (M)
C Baker/S Baker/J Conway
25 GCHG CH Sketchbook Rodeo Clown (M)
J Kimberlin/L Hansen
24 GCH CH Steinwald's Queen Of Hearts CGC TKN (F)
J Chacon/N Miller
19 GCH CH Justa Go All The Way (M)
C Cuff
15 GCHG CH Ernhart Catch A Fire (M)
C Gault


Tibetan Mastiffs
24 GCHS CH Nen Sala Ayako (M)
D Bosak/T Spinler
22 GCHG CH Nebesnaya Sobaka Vostoka Kalhant (M)
L Cain Denk
21 GCH CH Drakyi Dreamland's Big Red Dog (M)
A Daily/W Daily/M Brantley
16 GCHS CH Comancheria's Night Hawk Of Cherokee (M)
G Nunnally
12 CH Colorado's Big Bowl O' Ramen (M)
K Ray/B Ray
10 CH Drakyi Art3mis Goddess Of The Hunt (F)
C Ritzke
5 GCH CH Noble Legacy's Okie From Muskogee (M)
C Hays
4 Cornerstone Frankie Sings The Electric Blues (F)
W Schoeb/K Moe
4 Northstar's Royal Mambo Rumba (F)
D Bosak
3 Comancheria Mystical Chaco Canyon (F)
G Nunnally
3 GCH CH Dawa's Batter Up (M)
C Ritzke
3 CH Rysher's Guns N Roses (M)
S Steinacher/P Steinacher
3 CH Rocky Mountain's Epic Adventure (M)
J May