Mon, 01/22/2024 - 12:58pm

Herding Group 2024

Through March, 2024

Herding Group

Australian Cattle Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Twin Springs N Blue Chip Farms Rocky Mountain High

(M)

0

1

1

1

2

1

1526

T Mccarthy/A Peters/R Hitesman

 

2

GCHG CH Dawn Heir's Walk' N On By

(M)

0

0

2

1

2

1

667

K Defrese/M Youmans-Griffith/L Youmans

 

3

GCHP CH Royal's N Sage Creek Whiskey Bizness

(M)

0

0

1

1

2

1

650

M Doty/J Doty

 

4

GCHG CH Three Oaks The Big Chill

(M)

0

0

1

1

2

1

515

D Heywood/J Heywood

 

5

GCHS CH Playing With Fire At Relyt-Willowbrook

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

3

503

E Crady/K Rickard/S Perry-Hinkle/T Crady-Roche

 

6

GCHS CH Royal's Thor Out Of Luna" By "Risk""

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

276

M Nelson

 

7

GCHG CH JDI Taylryder Ewe Bet I'M Serious RATN TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

149

S Fontenot

 

8

CH Havuherd Catchpen And Heelerhill's Heaven Sent

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

148

K Capra/P Capra

 

9

GCHG CH Kokopelli's N Kurpas' You'Re Bacon Me Crazy

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

125

H Warn/J Rowland/K Griffith/G Griffith

 

10

GCH CH RockingP's GiveThanks4FameNGlory@Relyt-Willowbrook

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

97

M Pursell/E Crady/T Crady/S Perry-Hinkle

Australian Shepherds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Elite Paramount  Crime Spree

(F)

3

1

15

6

6

1

6652

V Yarber/M Blake/K Yarber

 

2

GCHS CH Sublime's Fan The Fire Of Limelite

(M)

1

1

2

0

1

0

2046

A Mcclure/A Tavares Iii/M Mullin

 

3

GCHB CH Affinity Flyhigh Hit Me With Your Best Shot

(M)

0

1

2

1

1

3

1673

M Taylor/K Taylor/C Kindle

 

4

GCH CH Limelite's One Stop Shop

(F)

0

1

1

3

0

1

1286

A Tavares/M Mullin

 

5

GCHS CH Spring Fevers Wild Hare

(F)

1

0

2

0

0

0

1051

K Peart/S Scott/B Crader

 

6

GCHB CH Te Amo's Raise Your Glass To Malpaso

(M)

0

1

6

0

2

0

834

K Ross-Nash

 

7

GCH CH Northbay Xsell Tryin To B'Serious

(F)

0

1

3

0

0

0

714

H Sells/H Herron

 

8

GCH CH Northbay Xsell's Tommy Bahama

(M)

0

0

3

2

0

0

623

R Mann

 

9

GCHB CH Crofton Tailor Maid For Gefion

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

0

470

A Blizard/G Hertzwig

 

10

GCHS CH Dream Meadow's Bayouland Positive Vibes Only BCAT FITB

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

1

395

O Weikert/B Weikert

Bearded Collies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Scott's Georgia On My Mind

(F)

2

0

10

8

3

3

4782

C Wathen/S Olivera/T Wathen/J Olivera

 

2

GCH CH Ha'Penny Mirimar Harwood Heart Of Alba

(F)

0

0

2

2

2

0

895

J Schneider/M Marini

 

3

GCH CH Ripicca D'Amore Girl On Fire

(F)

0

0

1

1

3

0

309

A Stramesi

 

4

GCHB CH Sweetwater's A Ribbon At A Time CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

191

D Furlow/L Furlow

 

5

GCHS CH Meadows Turn Back Time

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

174

B Wyant

 

6

GCHB CH Sweetwater's Throw Some Glitter At Burlesque

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

0

148

L Colombo

 

7

GCH CH Briarpatch She's Got Heart RN PT CA BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

134

L Campbell/A Gracie/T Dixon

 

8

CH Scott's American Superhero

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

59

T Alexander/S Olivera

 

9

Kelkary Gamsun Ohana At Central Perks

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

31

A Jayne/J Wong

Beaucerons

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Stoique Cendre De La Noe D'Orient CA BCAT CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

919

K Phillips

 

2

GCHB CH Reussite Du Joie De Vie Adventure CGC

(M)

0

0

4

2

0

2

559

J Gassen

 

3

GCHS CH Regale's Right On Time

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

336

K Muller

 

4

GCH CH Sir Duke of Prairie Crest BCAT CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

234

R Bradford/R Bradford/S Northrup

 

5

GCH CH Smoulder Du Joie De Vie RI FDC BCAT CGC TKN FITS

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

115

C Akers/A Robertson

 

6

GCHB CH Prohibition Gardien Des Chutes Du Chateau Rocher FDC ACT1 CGC ATT

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

114

S Gates

 

7

GCH CH Solstice Du Joie De Vie RN CA BCAT DN CGCA CGCU TKI VHMA

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

70

R Miller/A Robertson

Belgian Malinois

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Element's Blinded Me With Science RN PT FDC FSSS CGC TKN VHMA VSWB

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

445

M Eckstut/T Mesina

 

2

GCHG CH Gamedaze Goli Hit A Home Run BCAT

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

2

414

P Hoerster

 

3

GCHS CH Broadcreek's I Am The Tornado CA BCAT ATT

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

390

S Legg/E Kornfeld/D Kornfeld/L Legg

 

4

GCHB CH Broadcreeks's Soteria For Lacey

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

240

J Lacey-Black

 

5

GCHG CH Darkhorse Release The Kraken NAJ NF

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

2

229

V Bradley/T Forde/T Matteson

 

6

GCHS CH De Vel Judgement Day PT CA RATN CGCA TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

207

T Cabral

Belgian Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Dojo's You Shook Me All Night Long

(M)

0

0

0

4

1

2

449

D Hayes

 

2

GCHS CH Mika Uptown Girl Liswyn

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

1

367

K Sutton, Dvm/L Leffingwell/S Niemeck

 

3

CH Sumerwynd-N-Inchallan's Trinidad Du Mon Plaiser

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

271

D Cockley/J Bouffard/C Masecoch

 

4

GCH CH Kindred's Some Girls Do

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

192

D Ramsey/R Chumbley

 

5

CH Adagio's Lady Lorelei The Best Of Times FDC DCAT CGC TKN ATT FITB

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

154

M Moeller

 

6

GCHG CH Sans Brancos Karate Kid RN PT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

127

M Jones/T Votava/A Jones/K Kikuyama

 

7

CH Adagio's New Sheriff In Town At Images

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

118

R Croft/A Mcartor/R Rabenberg

 

8

GCH CH Poetry's Bend Sweet Caroline CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

116

S Davis

 

9

GCHS CH Cibola's Chispa At Kodar CD BN RE CA FCAT2

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

102

S Phillips/D Phillips/M Andric

 

10

GCH CH Images Georgia Peach At Winterset FDC

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

100

G Wessel/J Alvarez/R Croft

 

10

GCH CH Liswyn I'M Good & Plenty Mika At Shiloh FDC SWN TKN VSWB

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

100

B Weiner/L Leffingwell/K Sutton

Belgian Tervuren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Icon's My Lucky Star

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

428

J Powers

 

2

GCHG CH Sky Acres Restricted Airspace

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

343

M Edling

 

3

GCH CH Chateau Blanc's Tenacious Thor

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

149

J Scott/L Snyder

 

4

GCH CH Camarade Monami Anime Kiki CDX BN GO VER RM PT FDC SBE SHDN CGCA CGCU TKI

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

118

D Boehm/A Mercier

 

5

GCH CH Cibola's Through The Looking Glass View Of Hawkeye CA BCAT SIN RATO TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

100

A Perrymon/T Perrymon/B Kilduff

 

6

CH Claddagh's Boudewijn

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

0

99

R Rieth/L Novak

 

7

GCH CH Invictus Joie De Vivre CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

91

S Kleinsmith/J Kleinsmith

 

8

GCHS CH Beowulf's Waiting For Godot RN CGC ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

61

J Wojciechowski/M Bugg/D Locke

 

9

GCHS CH Starbright Game Of Thrones VCD1 BN RN HIAs HSAsM FDC OA OAJ AXP AJP OF SIN CGC TKI

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

41

K Howse

Bergamasco Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Loriana Di Valle Scrivia RN

(F)

0

0

3

2

5

3

1152

W Margon

 

2

GCH CH Ancient Eyes Vrai Amour Cc Chanel

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

96

V Ibelli/A Lieberman-Ibelli

Berger Picards

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Eclipse Ace In The Hole

(M)

2

1

7

7

6

4

4969

C Ruppenthal/D Beadle/G Thomas/B Thomas/G Glazbrook

 

2

GCH CH Eclipse Fancy Like That

(F)

0

0

1

2

0

0

350

D Beadle/N Sedlacek/M Beadle

 

3

GCHB CH Pic D'Arlee Panache

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

340

J Finkel

 

4

GCHB CH Crossroads Strange Magic Mordhaglenn FDC TT CGCA

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

258

S West

 

5

GCH CH Kulana Eclipse Rubble Without A Cause

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

0

247

M Beadle/D Beadle/H Gervais

 

6

GCH CH Sportingfields Eclipse Legally Blonde

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

30

J Baker/D Samuelson/A Giles/Martin/D Beadle

Border Collies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Stonewood's Living Proof Of Fenwick

(F)

0

2

6

2

3

3

2845

K Hollengreen

 

2

GCHB CH Skywards Breaking Waves TKN

(M)

0

1

4

2

3

2

1315

K Rosilez

 

3

GCHG DC Avatar's Notorious Playboy Of Bayshore RN HSAd HSBds HSDs HIAds HIBd HXAds HXBd HSAsM DJA

(M)

0

0

1

1

2

1

698

D Smith/K Halcom/S Einck-Paul/F Baylis

 

4

GCHS CH Wedgewood Sierra Eternal Storm Of Beauty

(F)

0

0

0

0

3

1

532

L Lee/D Degidio

 

5

GCHG CH Shorewind-Holther's Pinball Wizard CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

3

518

N Baron

 

6

GCHB CH Hobbiton's She's A Snack RN PT NA NF SWN SCA RATO CGCA CGCU TKA

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

285

S Hensel/L Gilbert

 

7

GCHS CH Praire Fire Garden In The Shade

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

236

S Stroede/A Harsch

 

8

GCHB CH Tenja's Remember My Name NAJ NF

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

188

T Majors

 

9

GCH CH Bold North Sporting Fields Stars N Stripes BN RN HSAs TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

187

R Lucas/M Cartwright/D Butt/R Koeger

 

10

GCH CH Twin Silos Bayshore Deep Dark Secret PT DN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

126

D Flynn/K Adler

Bouviers des Flandres

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Quiche's Shadow Hunter CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

2

2

1

1765

E Paquette/J Garrison/D Morrill/V Valdez/L Paquette

 

2

GCH CH Boyero Y'All Make It Rain FDC CGC

(M)

0

1

2

2

1

0

1337

M Hieronimus-Dimercurio/T Dimercurio/T Hood/S Bilodeau

 

3

GCHB CH Terra's Utterly Priceless

(F)

0

0

3

1

1

3

832

S Fisher/T Burian-Creel

 

4

GCH CH Galheights Code Q A Qomolangma CDX RE

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

408

S Galland

 

5

GCHB CH Terra's Unbreakable Avenger At Mon Amie

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

0

350

C Thames/D Thames

 

6

GCH CH Terra's Sparkle N Shine

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

1

273

C Langley/T Burian-Creel

 

7

GCHB CH Calm To The Silver Moon And Back

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

0

272

C Calm

 

8

GCH CH Boyero Where No Man Has Gone Before

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

161

J Labrecque-Saliba/J Labrecque/T Saliba/S Bilodeau

 

9

GCHB CH Bon Idee's The Road I'M On RI FDC CGCA CGCU TKN

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

0

155

S Upcraft/A Motta/B Watson

 

10

Galheights Go Dutton To Electric Peak

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

126

S Galland/A Bonneau

Briards

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Fairytale's Ria Verde

(F)

0

0

0

2

2

2

787

O Smith

 

2

GCHB CH Popsakadoo Deja Vu Slave To Fashion

(M)

0

0

0

0

4

1

740

M Timlin/T Miller/D Dube

 

3

CH Mon Amies Pants On Fire CGC TKI ATT

(F)

0

0

0

2

1

3

532

G Klang/K Klang/H Gray

 

4

GCHG CH Celebra's Never Bambam At Bear Manor BCAT

(M)

0

0

2

0

0

1

228

J Feldman/C Leigh

 

5

GCHG CH Tambrie's Potion Number Nine

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

162

M Warcholik/J Deaver/T Scott

 

6

GCH CH Sagi Smarter Than Ewe

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

140

A Greitzer

 

7

Neorageux's Urban Legend

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

100

M Millner/K Fedi

 

8

CH Sendero's The Bee's Knees CA

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

62

M Millner/B Weber

Canaan Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Revelation Adiva Aviva Of Samara

(F)

0

0

2

0

1

6

1180

P Rosman/P Vulliet

 

2

CH Woodland West's Front Runner

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

2

781

K Clark

 

3

GCHB CH Jaykay Fearless Defender At Bandersnatch Rosendogs FDC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

248

A Pough/J Rosenthal

 

4

GCHB CH Revelation Aharon Aviv BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

154

R Vargas/M Vargas

 

5

GCH CH River Rock Karizma Xocial Distancing CAA FCAT8 CGC TKN ATT VSWI FITB

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

153

C Miller

Cardigan Welsh Corgis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP2 CH Geran's Big Money Of Glasshouse BCAT CGC

(M)

0

0

4

5

7

3

2905

G Roach/M Stahr

 

2

GCHP2 CH Xiv Karat Come Hel Or High Water CGCA TKN

(M)

0

2

4

2

2

1

2002

P Mccoy/S Hurst

 

3

GCHP CH Boss Is Hanky Panky At Kingsbury

(F)

0

0

1

4

2

1

854

J Glenn/D Glenn/C Connor

 

4

GCHS CH Cosmopolitans Just You Wait

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

461

A Reilly/C Bossi

 

5

GCH CH Mariel Seamus Mossbawn Sunlight At Pawcific

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

304

B Krawetz/E Barnhart

 

6

GCHP CH Xiv Karat A Date To Remember RN FDC CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

256

A Miller/H Miller/S Hurst

 

7

GCHG CH Cavalier Colette

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

209

A Maley/M Mcmichael/D Irby

 

8

GCHG CH Duckpond Sanddigger Puddleduck Devil In Disguise

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

195

F Murch/J Quallenberg/P Lauer/J Outer

 

9

GCHB CH Kingsbury Pikes Peak Or Bark FCAT10

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

135

B Poole/D Poole

 

10

GCHB CH Supernatural's Just My Imagination FDC ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

126

C Camin/D Waiting

Collies (Rough)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Sylvan Argent Fire On Fire

(M)

0

0

7

5

5

2

3051

C Hukill/M Bromley/M Martinez/C Bossart/C Dubois

 

2

GCHG CH Moxie's Rocknrolla

(M)

0

0

1

4

1

1

1076

M Barber/A Evans

 

3

GCHB CH Highcroft Taradells Sauvage

(M)

0

0

2

1

0

2

569

L Jeszewski/D Jeszewski

 

4

GCH CH Taradells Edge Of Your Seat

(M)

1

0

2

0

1

0

513

L Dowling/A Dowling/C Dowling

 

5

CH Sylvan Argent Windsong Suddenly

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

309

E Liverance/S Klaver/C Dubois/C Bossart

 

6

CH Milas Pitch Perfect

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

250

J Rutkas/D Holland/L Hyman Butler/L Hedman

 

7

GCH CH Demuir Loves Enduring Promise

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

193

L Group

 

8

GCHS CH Creekwood Winner Takes All

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

182

J Carpenter/R Reed/V Mehr/R Luster/A Coriell/C Coriell

 

9

Milas Home Run

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

179

L Hyman Butler/L Hedman

 

10

CH Aryggeth Limerick Flyby Night

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

114

D Williams/T Lafferty

Collies (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Moonwind Finding Neverland

(M)

1

0

4

4

1

2

1449

A Dees/L Chaplain/K Obrien/J Surkand/S Niemeck/M Elliott

 

2

GCHB CH Markos Break -N- The Law

(M)

0

1

2

4

0

0

996

M Markovich

 

3

GCHP CH Travler Sugarnspice Witches Do Come Blue

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

354

M Flood/R Tehon

 

4

GCHG CH Shepherds' Mission & Chrysalis Raise Your Glass

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

255

T Jacobs/G Jacobs/J Walburn

 

5

CH Tamiami's Get Your Shine On

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

235

J Devoe/K Long

 

6

GCHG CH Demuir Heiress At First Light

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

228

J Wittman/J Tenneson/L Group

 

7

GCH CH Diamund's Among The Noble RI FDC BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

181

D Munford

 

8

GCH CH Suburbia's Not My Daughter TKN VHMA FITB

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

173

K West/R Mcglone/J Coady

 

9

GCHS CH Heiress Natural Selection FITB

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

158

J Wittman/K Roche/J Tenneson/D Bell

 

10

GCHB CH Kelise Travler Magnum Opus

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

135

R Tehon/K Reppert

Entlebucher Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Snickers Saga Of Brunswick RA CGC TKA FITG

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

104

R Hahn/J Schuff

Finnish Lapphunds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Sugarok Magical Mystery Tour

(M)

0

0

0

3

2

5

814

L Marden

 

2

GCHG CH Midnight White Sugarok Strut My Stuff At Nallie'S CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

268

S Hall/A Barbas/L Tofani

 

3

GCHS CH Nordicsol Don'T Stop Me Now

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

156

J Olson

 

4

CH Sugarok Here Comes The Sun

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

83

W Stacey/L Marden

German Shepherd Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Kaleef's Mercedes

(F)

6

4

29

5

0

0

17327

C Wilhelmy/S Moses Combs

 

2

GCHG CH Hammersmith Heathcliff Heathcliff CGCA TKN

(M)

3

3

19

8

1

0

6294

L Brown/A Funk/J Parnell/P Zapf

 

3

GCH CH Riverrock's Odin Of Barrow Ranch

(M)

1

0

4

2

0

0

1035

K Barrow/D Crooks

 

4

GCH CH Pinebuck's Draco Of Breauhausen

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

2

645

D Davari

 

5

GCH CH Millertime's Easy Alibi