Mon, 01/22/2024 - 1:00pm

Hound Breed 2024

Through March, 2024

Hound Group

Afghan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

254

GCHP CH Sunlit's King Of Queens

(M)

A Jones /J Souza-Bartlett

 

152

GCHG CH Exquisite Royal Majesty Of Elation BCAT

(M)

M Bass/B Hall/D Hall/S Bass

 

106

GCHG CH Zaida Bint Muti Von Haussman

(F)

R Podesta/S Pfeil/J Donahue/A Sobrado

 

70

GCHB CH Sunlit Elan The Monarch At Sunset

(M)

R Irvin/P Irvin

 

67

GCHS CH Cofino Boreales Queen Guinevere

(F)

L Cofino

 

55

GCH CH Countrywind's The Ice Cream Man

(M)

C Harker

 

46

GCH CH Agha Djari's Water Colors

(F)

B  Phifer

 

36

CH Choice Love Actually

(M)

D Torres/B Arlander

 

32

GCHS CH Ziv Hii's You Blinked First

(M)

L Langlois

 

30

GCH CH Agha Djari's Water Dancer Of Sura

(F)

R Martin/S Neill

American English Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

6

CH CGCH River Bottom By Golly Its Ollie DCAT SCN

(M)

F Williams/T Kaecker

 

4

River Bottom Say What You Will

(F)

T Kaecker/F Williams

 

4

GCH CH Southeasterns Kentucky Mtn Hearts Desire

(F)

R Brown/P Turner

 

2

CCH Renegade Swamps Hitch Hiker

(M)

C Mcdonald/M Mcdonald/K Gordon

American Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

49

GCH CH Lost Heritage Time Bandit At Kiarry

(M)

L Miller/K Lawless/C Vanover

 

20

CH Crossroads Just My Style

(M)

A Whitfield/A Powell

 

14

CH Kiarry No Place Like Chrome

(F)

R Marsh/L Miller

 

9

GCH CH Winquest's I Need An Alibi CA BCAT TKN FITB

(F)

L May/K Lange

 

4

Winquest's No Doubt

(F)

S Mckeown

 

4

CH Kiarry's Marshall Tucker

(M)

B Whitlow/A Moulton/A Miller/L Miller

 

3

Sck Charlie Murphy

(M)

K Carlton

 

2

Whit's California Rose

(F)

L Castaneda/S Mckeown

 

1

GCH CH Kiarry Whit's The Spy Who Fooled Me CA FCAT FITB

(M)

C Dupont/V Dupont

 

1

CH Kiarry's Maybe I'M Amazed

(F)

B Whitlow/A Moulton/L Miller

Azawakhs

 

 

 

 

 

16

GCH CH Lex Ayur-Es-Sahel

(M)

J Winton/L Berezkina

 

12

CH El Jack's Bosso Nova

(M)

J Hicks

 

1

Tombouktou's V'Tamullit

(F)

J Hicks/A Tyler

 

1

GCHS CH Starfire's Kamikaze Of Orisha

(M)

E Yates/J Yates

Basenjis

 

 

 

 

 

111

GCHS DC Zamaradi's Aerial Repeater SC BCAT

(M)

S Smith-Falkner /J Calabig

 

105

GCHS CH Eldorado N Akuaba Outlaw Legend At Relic

(M)

D Sanders/L Sanders/P Geoffroy

 

85

GCHG CH Jasiri-Sukari Cap-Tin Obvious

(M)

J Jones/M Chua/K Jones

 

52

GCHG CH Nirvana Itapuca

(F)

C Morales-Reyes/S Steele

 

50

GCHB CH Wittsend Marjani Keep It Simple Stupid

(F)

D Witt/J Hartigan

 

36

GCHB CH Kokoblue's Star Arcturus To Legend

(M)

S Osborne/S Schroeder/E Skaggs

 

26

GCHB DC Dark Moon's Supernatural SC TKN

(M)

S Mcarthur/J Curby

 

23

GCHB CH Sundiata Tezeta's Esketa BCAT

(F)

J Duszka/C Maxka/D Duszka

 

22

GCHS DC Wittsend Just My Marjani FDC SC CAX FCAT RATO TKN ATT FITG

(F)

J Johnson

 

20

GCH CH Sff Arubmec Signet The Emperors New Clothes

(M)

B Cassell/C Cassell

 

20

GCHB CH Kivu Habit Rouge

(M)

A Sawler/B Mccann

 

20

GCH CH C-Quest Jokuba It Only Takes One

(F)

C Russell/R Bowen

Basset Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

122

GCHS CH Set-A-Part Atajo Of Lomarol Hounds CGC TKN

(M)

P Petelle/J Caruthers/G Kincer/D Chase

 

98

GCHS CH Reveille's Bujo's Riding In Style

(M)

C Spears/D Hagy/M Jones/A Harris-Chaffin

 

93

GCH CH Br Lake Park Maddox

(M)

C Da Cruz Conceicao

 

93

GCHS CH First Class Loco Boy Living Like Larry

(M)

J Fogel/K Miller

 

90

GCHS CH Blossomhil's Topsfield Sanchu All About Me

(F)

S Shor/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez

 

86

GCHG CH Cloverhill-Topsfield Lebrera Chardonnay

(F)

J Tuck/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez

 

75

GCH CH Sandy Hill Francesca Joy

(F)

L Zuzic

 

49

GCHB CH Tradewinds Tropical Edition At Woebgon

(F)

D Bullock/P Bullock

 

44

GCH CH Rabbit Run Lazy Maizey Day CGC

(F)

K Bowne/D Bowne

 

37

GCH CH Blue Bay Kiss My Bass

(M)

N Lucas

Beagles (13 in. and under)

 

 

 

 

 

86

GCHG CH Fetch & Smell Olive Oyl

(F)

M Pantaleon

 

75

GCHB CH Alpenglow Mumms The Word @ Bridgehill

(F)

G Milke/E Friedlander

 

38

GCHG CH Winston-Del Rey's C.C. Rider

(M)

C Long/E Brandt/J Catz

 

30

GCH CH Saranan & Cranston Hill's Golden Nugget

(F)

N Prideaux/P Schmelkin

 

28

GCHS CH Skyline N Woodstone's Go Big Or Go Home

(M)

C Conger/N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/S Todd

 

24

GCH CH Van-Mar That Don't Impress Me Much

(F)

C Metteer

 

18

GCHB CH Allegro's I Will Not Be Ignored

(F)

S Soares/L Bryson/R Ott, Jr

 

15

CH Echo Run Summer Surprise @ Walnut Ridge Farms

(F)

R Preston/C Preston

 

14

GCHP CH Maple Ridge K-Run I've Got A Secret

(F)

J Friedhofer/M Cornel

 

9

CH Merry Music Ain'T Misbehaving

(F)

C Showalter

 

9

CH Fleur De Lis' Love At First Bite

(F)

S Rochester/J Bell

Beagles (over 13 in.)

 

 

 

 

 

157

GCHG CH South's Southern Nights FDC TKN ATT

(F)

J Baker/L Martini

 

129

GCHS CH Bory Wood Xavier

(M)

H Groce/A Reid/G Groce/J Woodring/C Miller/C Chacon

 

117

GCHG CH Epic's Blue Heaven

(F)

T Caspary/J Caspary

 

104

GCHB CH Kazuri N Van-Mar Trouble In Texas

(M)

S Sweetman/C Metteer

 

98

GCH CH Fetch & Smell Antonio Madrigal

(M)

C Long/E Brandt/J Catz

 

85

GCH CH Folklore's Dream On

(M)

J Wurst/A Bates/J Laplaca

 

69

GCHG CH Gwencalon Isle Of Skye

(F)

W Friend

 

58

GCHB CH Pun Kotzky Don'T Stop Me Now CA BCAT

(M)

O Voloshin/O Gavrilova

 

54

GCH CH Glade Mill L'Attente

(M)

R Stojakovich/M Stojakovich/C Lefever/B Lefever

 

53

GCH CH Foxtail's Fate Of The Furious

(F)

S Berndt-Smith/D Smith/W Alexander

Black and Tan Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

188

GCHG CH Windbourne Remy Martin

(F)

S Campbell/T Skinner/S Skinner/S Schewrdt

 

37

CH Jazzman Fosters Armour Plated

(F)

Z Bolin/C Foster

 

18

GCH CH In Dewey Time FDC ATT

(M)

S Eason

 

15

GCH CH Windbourne Time After Time

(F)

S Campbell/S Lindsley/C Prosper

 

14

GCHS CH Squire: I Got My Mojo Working

(M)

J Magenau/A Magenau

 

14

GCHS CH CGCH Windbourne Absolut FDC BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

S Lindsley/S Campbell/C Prosper

 

10

GCH CH Jazzman's Winning Colors ATT

(F)

C Carlton/K Carlton

 

8

CH Rockytop Carousel Great Balls Of Fire

(F)

H Andries/E Atchley/K Andries

 

7

CH Oldtown Bayaway The King Has Come

(M)

D Rezendes/J Doran/J Stora

 

6

Windbourne Extra Golden Cargo

(M)

C Villarreal/S Campbell

 

6

GCHG CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be

(M)

D Rezendes/A Willard

 

6

Toodaloo Bayaway No Food After Midnight

(M)

P Olsen

Bloodhounds

 

 

 

 

 

67

GCHS CH Flessner's Element Of Fun FDC CGCA CGCU TKI ATT

(M)

M Michalis

 

55

GCHS CH Southwind's Kilted Scot At Sanctuary

(M)

M Thompson/T Rahn/W Thompson/B Buchanan/D Rahn

 

55

GCH CH Flessner's Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious FDC CA BCAT DJ DN CGCA TKA

(M)

J Edwards-Chrisopoulos/T Chrisopoulos/C Flessner/H Buehner

 

29

GCHB CH Quiet Creek's Legend Absolut

(M)

S Hamil/T Schultz

 

29

GCH CH Hansen's Don'T Stand So Close To Me CGC

(M)

M Zitek

 

25

GCH CH Sleepy Hollows The Devil Made Me Do It RI

(M)

K Leshkivich

 

24

GCHS CH Kocar's Under Pressure

(M)

N Barber/T Kocar

 

18

GCHS CH Skipton's A Win For Winter CA BCAT DSA DJ CGCA CGCU TKP

(M)

J Edwards-Chrisopoulos/A Chrisopoulos /H Buehner/C Flessner

 

16

CH Quiet Creek's Hot Toddy

(F)

S Hamil/B Schultz/T Schultz

 

15

GCH CH Ripple Creek N Sanctuary Dancing In The Moonlight

(F)

D Rahn/T Rahn/C Lyons/W Lyons

Bluetick Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

19

GCH CH Evenstar-Westridge Truly Majik

(F)

L Rowell/K Davis Jordan

 

16

GCH CH Evenstar-Wesridge Cooter Brown ATT

(M)

A Brown/K Davis Jordan

 

14

Evenstar-Westridge The Legend Lives On

(M)

S O'Dell/K Davis Jordan

 

10

Evenstar-Wesridge The Hunger Games

(F)

J Daly/M Greer/K Jordan/C Wright

 

9

CH Evenstar-Wesridge Simple Man

(M)

A Wilde/K Davis Jordan

 

8

CH CCH Woodz Keepin It A Float

(M)

K Wood/B Wood

 

8

Owens Fancy Like

(F)

M Owens/V Jones/C Wright/K Jordan

 

7

Evenstar-Sumit's Boba Fett

(M)

C Jones/K Jordan

Borzois

 

 

 

 

 

242

GCHG CH Horse And Hound Full Of Hope

(F)

S Mcgraw/J Spiers/S Iwakiri

 

122

GCHB CH Rey's Livenza

(F)

K Novotny

 

90

GCHG CH Elista's Cross My Heart

(M)

C Hart/J Carleton/K Sneath/R Martin

 

85

GCH CH Envious As We Fall

(M)

R Drollinger

 

84

GCH CH Estet Classic Onega

(F)

P Leichtnam

 

71

GCHB CH Justart American Dynasty

(F)

S Mcgraw/E Szymanski/J Spiers

 

48

GCHB CH Prairie View Eiswein Von Drachenwald JC DCAT ATT

(M)

J Zamowski

 

42

GCH CH Kyro-Horse And Hound Step In Time

(M)

P Buffington/A Sorbie

 

42

GCHB CH Elance Konza No Distance Left JC

(M)

E Mayer/K Cassella/T Mayer/V Lagalo

 

42

GCH CH Laureate Zooropa It Started With A Kiss

(F)

R Terry

Cirnechi dell'Etna

 

 

 

 

 

52

GCHB CH Giotto Dei Vignazzi

(M)

N Wight/G Palazzolo

 

33

GCHS CH Rockin Heart's Trickster At Highgard

(M)

J Galford/N Wight/H Galford

 

24

GCH CH Houndcrest She's An Angel From Montgomery

(F)

K Combs/K Lehman/K Clements

 

19

GCH CH Rockin'Heart Trix Of Fate At Wynmoor 'N Charisma CAA DCAT TKN FITS

(M)

K Noel/B Kerfoot/N Wight

 

19

GCH DC Rulin's My Heart And Soul D'Lea SC

(F)

L Lysher/J Gates

 

13

GCH DC Rulin's Oh What A Thrill D'Lea SC

(M)

J Gates/L Lysher

 

12

GCHB CH Kr'Msun Baby One More Time SC BCAT

(F)

C Mcdermott,Dvm/E Kerridge/C Kerridge

 

8

GCHB CH Kaen's Driving Force FDC CGCA CGCU TKA ATT

(F)

L Bennett

 

6

CH Rockin' Heart's Hobey Hat Trick BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

B Luce/K Luce/N Wight

 

6

GCH CH Stellare Firenza Di Cy'Era

(F)

L Bernhardt/L Sorenson

Dachshunds (Longhaired)

 

 

 

 

 

424

GCHG CH Pramada Koradox Only One Sl

(M)

M Peat/T Sikora

 

304

GCH CH Hundeleben You Had Me At Cheese Sl

(M)

J Haverick/K Gonzalez/C Puig

 

269

GCHG CH Harewood Royall T Son Of A Biscuit Sl

(M)

M Peterson/L Tyler

 

197

GCHG CH Stonybrook's Prosecution Informant V Jbs Leoralees

(M)

T Durvin

 

192

GCHP CH Kenmar's Don't Stop Me Now

(M)

D Kulesa/M Mccullough

 

189

GCHS CH Diamond Jim Bowie Von Links V Raab Sl SCN

(M)

M Byrne/L Granowicz

 

131

GCHS CH Dikerdachs Leora

(F)

V Diker

 

103

GCHB CH Lockshire V Splendor Farm Lady Liberty Sl

(F)

K Lockyer/T Lockyer/K Mckinney

 

102

GCHB CH Jarbsy's Side Hustle

(M)

S Arnold

 

91

GCHB CH Solo-Karavel's Brand New Day Sl

(F)

D Burke/K Vidrine

Dachshunds (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

297

GCHB CH Brownwood Diagram Co- Pilot Ss

(M)

J Cerasini/C Puig/J Amy Cotteleer/R Brown

 

197

GCHP CH Dachsmith Love's Iris Nt

(F)

E Carrington Lyon/The Estate Of Iris Love/A Radice

 

187

GCH CH Canis Formula Bacco

(M)

J Barringer/J Warder

 

183

GCHS CH Passport Sarah Smiles SS

(F)

D Beale

 

173

GCHB CH Bessdachs Everyone Loves A Winner

(F)

C Boysen/M Lara

 

135

GCHB CH Baldox Out Of This World Ms

(M)

A Clemento/R Clemento

 

126

GCHB CH Beachside Dox My Lovely Lady Ms

(F)

C Ramos/W Cunningham

 

77

GCH CH Apfel Dachs Crimson Rose

(F)

L Peterson

 

63

GCH CH Passport I Write Sins Not Tragedies Ss

(F)

A Debraganca/J Debraganca

 

55

GCH DC Kinderteckel's Margaux

(F)

K Cihos-Williams/E Pedraza

Dachshunds (Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

258

GCHB CH Daybreak's Maker's Mark W

(M)

D Krieg/C Puig

 

155

GCHG CH Kadell's Ruler Of The Race Track W

(M)

L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill

 

113

GCHB CH Leoralees Sons Of Anarchy Mw

(M)

M Singleton/C Ramos/W Cunningham

 

102

GCHS CH Hunu She's A Bad Girl Mw

(F)

M Dorris/R Kenney

 

97

GCHG CH Alegna's What It Is Now Mw

(M)

P Vining/C Vining/A Lloyd/F Nevarez

 

87

GCH CH Harewood Raisin The Bar V Raydachs W

(F)

S Del Castillo/A Peterson/M Peterson

 

78

GCH CH Watermark's Phabulous Phiona Mw

(F)

T Mills/J Metheney-Mills/B Gorodner/S Threlfall

 

70

GCHG CH Willowood-Sandale Get This Show On The Road

(M)

D Tarbox/D Maloney

 

58

GCHG CH Donatello Vom Jagerburg

(M)

D Starr-Gimeno

 

57

GCHS CH The Phoenix Poisonous Kiss

(F)

L Bedowitz/M Bedowitz

English Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

9

CH Foxhunt Layla

(F)

E Murray

 

6

GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Legendary Saga SWN SCE SIA CGC TKN

(F)

K Eckard/T Koerber

 

6

Foxhunt One For The Road

(F)

D Heaton

 

5

GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Farnsworth

(M)

T Koerber/K Bernardin

 

3

CH Foxhunt Everything Is Possible

(M)

D Heaton

 

1

CH Foxgully Hot Gossip At Fxpt

(F)

S Owen/M Owen/L Lindberg/J Todd

Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens

 

 

 

 

 

47

GCHB CH Sidekick's Secret Agent

(M)

B Humphrey/A Tremblay

 

25

GCH CH Sidekick's Ultra True Grand

(M)

P Pressnell/B Humphrey

 

17

GCH CH Sidekick's This Year's Eye Candy BCAT

(M)

T Turner/B Humphrey

 

8

Sidekick's Oso Bodacious Courage Like A Bear

(M)

T Perkins/B Humphrey/C Benedict

 

7

Sidekick's Courage Of The North At Crossroad

(M)

L Green/B Humphrey/C Benedict/J Paquette-Garcini

 

6

GCHS CH Sidekick's Secret Weapon

(M)

L Green/B Humphrey/M Chaloux/G Chaloux/R Perry/C Perry

 

6

CH Sidekick's Fortune Favors The Brave

(M)

B Humphrey/S Green

 

5

GCH CH Always Sidekick Grapes Of Wrath BCAT

(M)

A Reeves/T Cannon/B Humphrey/M Reeves

 

4

CH Sidekick's Brijolne Cor De Chasse is Oso Bodacious

(M)

T Perkins/B Humphrey

Greyhounds

 

 

 

 

 

157

GCH CH Sobers Hazelyn

(F)

A Sobrado/W Santiago/B Ahrens

 

61

GCHS CH Grandcru Estandon Legend

(F)

M Steele

 

53

GCHB CH Cebar Extra CGC

(F)

E Edgerton/S Edgerton/D Edgerton

 

29

GCHG CH Southpoint Gaetana Chaparral BCAT

(F)

C Curlee/T Marzluf

 

15

CH Poachers La Fleur At Fiery Run

(F)

D Nutting/E Tolley/J Ramming/K Cummings

 

14

GCH CH Oakview Runnin' Down A Dream JC BCAT TKI ATT VHMA FITG

(M)

L Levesque/L Stine/F Burnham

 

12

GCH CH Halfmoon Tiny Dancer RN JC BCAT

(F)

M Te Velde/A Devery

 

10

CH Sovereign N Chaparral's Black Dread

(M)

C Marzluf/T Marzluf/C Curlee

 

8

CH Sovereign N Chaparral Tigrato Drogo

(M)

C Marzluf/O Rutherford /J Rutherford

 

7

Trireme Live Out Loud RN

(M)

J Wager/K Kostic

Harriers

 

 

 

 

 

50

GCH CH Sheez-Beez Evermore Twice Told Tales

(F)

S Allen/M Honari/C Rutten

 

22

GCH CH Kingsbury Atomic Blizzard

(M)

D Heaton

 

18

GCHS CH Blythmoor Into The Woods At Shadowmere

(M)

P Miller

 

18

GCH CH Blythmoor Unforgettable Firefly

(M)

B Truesdale/T Truesdale/L Sternola/J Maplethorpe

 

7

GCH CH Kingsbury Daddy's Little Monster

(F)

Kingsbury Knl/R Rosamilia

 

5

GCHS CH Kingsbury Why So Serious FDC DN TKN

(M)

R Rosamilia/Kingsbury Knl

 

2

Illuminate N Romaxx Smoke Screen FDC

(M)

J Collar/M Hohman

 

2

Fellhunters Turmoil At Mason

(M)

K Reid

 

2

CH Kingsbury Carnival

(F)

A Wolf/Kingsbury Knl

 

1

Illuminate A Scandalous Rumor At Briggcastle

(M)

J Briggs

 

1

Mason Branston Describe The Ruckus

(M)

K Northrup/S Northrup/C Giroux

Ibizan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

137

GCHG DC Abbaio Bushbaby SC ATT

(F)

S Murphy/V Tippens

 

46

GCHS CH Aliki The Frond Files

(M)

J Moore/A Chapuis/A Mirestes

 

45

GCH CH Dugualla's Let Your Light Shine Down BCAT TKN

(M)

P Renison/J Stover

 

23

GCHS DC Hart's Dora The Explorer SC CA DCAT CGC

(F)

N Scherer/B Butcher

 

20

GCH DC Compelling's Make Believe SC BCAT

(F)

M Greimann/S Wright-Hiller/M Wagenaar

 

17

GCHB CH Dragorra's Carpin' All Those Diems TKN

(M)

T Causey/A Harper/D Trieschman

 

13

GCHB DC Hart's Kraken Attack Of Trg BN RN FDC MC CA DCAT CGC

(F)

D Stone/M Roberts/B Butcher

 

13

DC Kamars Always On My Mind RI FDC MC OAP OJP OFP DCAT SWE SCAE SIAE SBAE SCM SIM SBM SHDM RATO CGCA TKA ATT FITG

(F)

K Skinner/K Belz

 

12

GCH CH Heron And Hound's Muscatel De Alicante

(F)

M Pierotti-Tietje/A Mitchell-Lynch

 

11

DC Nevaeh's You Are Ri-Donk-Ulous SC

(F)

E Braum/L Venegas

Irish Wolfhounds

 

 

 

 

 

79

GCHB CH Rhysheron's Daydream Believer

(M)

A Constable/C Riggs

 

61

GCHS CH Edgewood Deyci Crown Jewel Keepsake

(F)

T Rice

 

60

GCHB CH R Noble Nasch

(M)

J Roland/K Roland

 

47

GCHB CH Wildisle Brie Sharpshooter

(M)

B Chastain/D Chastain

 

45

GCH CH Samson At Kingsryche Ionmhain Norman

(M)

J King/J King

 

38

GCHS CH Rysheron Bayne Dream Of You Lir Hound Of Neaden

(M)

Y Ghazal/J Miller/C Riggs

 

32

GCHB CH Lindenhall Carnasserie Corista CGC

(F)

A Ryba

 

32

GCHB CH Stormborn's Absolute Zero To Oakridge

(M)

E Salewsky/L Swick

 

30

GCHS CH Loyalty's Rowan At Aleph Gleann FDC CAA BCAT CGC ATT

(M)

P Bekovitz/C Steiner/A Pederson

 

25

CH Pinehurst Xavier Alexandre BCAT

(M)

C Martinez/K Catov-Goodell/A Peterson

 

25

GCHB CH Siofra Ionmhain Norman

(F)

M Scofield

Norwegian Elkhounds

 

 

 

 

 

58

GCHS CH Aspen's Turn The Page

(F)

J West/R Rhoden/R Rhoden

 

54

GCH CH Vin-Melca's Nimrod

(M)

A Vance/M Lambert/P Trotter

 

33

GCH CH Icon's Diamond Sky Denali

(M)

B Barbary/L Webster

 

33

CH Palmahra's Mocha Me Happy BCAT FITB

(F)

J Palmer/S Palmer

 

30

GCH CH Greyplume's Refugee CD BN RE AX OAJ OF ACT2 CGC TKN

(F)

L Syner/P Johnson/G Haggerty

 

21

GCHB CH Silhouette's A Single Thread Of Hope

(F)

E Olsen/S Poniatowski/S Garrity/K Olsen

 

18

GCH CH Syringa's Dangerruss

(M)

G Lyne/K Leslie

 

18

GCH CH Somerri Hy Mountain Snohetta

(F)

L Lewis/A Lewis/H Lewis

 

10

GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Mikanon Brewmaster

(M)

J Stopyak/K Bettandorff

 

10

GCH CH Syringa's Vanna Rose

(F)

R Simpson

Otterhounds

 

 

 

 

 

151

GCHS CH Dobhran's Alexa Play Some Music

(F)

S Wilkins/A Mcilwaine/J Wilkins

 

19

GCH CH Four Pillars Great Mildred

(F)

A Frink/D Follett

 

14

GCHB CH Kiowa Creeks Red Tail Lights Heading For Spain

(M)

W Plucheck/S Plucheck/D Goodland-Rose

 

7

CH Thunder Sky & Te Amo's Winds N The Willow'S

(F)

M Bliss/D Sacks/C Sacks

 

4

GCH CH Oheavens Blinded Me With Science

(F)

K Lange/N Lange

 

2

CH Oheavens All You Knead Is Love

(F)

N Lange/K Lange/K Leonard

 

2

Blue Fairy's Don'T Stop Me Now RN CGC

(F)

J Gordon

Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens

 

 

 

 

 

56

GCH CH M & M's Stellar Hot Mess Express

(F)

J Hayes/E Ciceron/D Moore/T Peat

 

42

GCHB CH Rosewood's Ice To Meet You

(F)

M Rose/T Cannon/D Planche

 

35

GCHS CH Soletrader Dean Martin

(M)

N Frost/C Livingston/K Livingston

 

31

GCHB CH Cj's Home Court Advantage On Five Mile River

(M)

J Hurty/C Hurty/L Florian/M Florian

 

16

GCHG CH Lacey's Not My Circus

(M)

D Bruce/J Lacey Black/J Neuschaefer

 

16

GCH CH Amivelu The Boyz Are Back In Town RATN TKN

(M)

T King

 

12

GCH CH Black Majesty Ballet De Chantilly BCAT SCN SIN SBN CGCA TKN

(F)

L Pomeroy

 

11

CH Always Tetu Ink Street BCAT TKN

(F)

T Cannon/R Claude

 

8

CH Centerstage Talus Bonnet

(F)

P Whitlock/C Wilt

 

4

CH Crudelia De Mon Del Lago Degli Orsi

(F)

G Urbani

 

4

GCH CH Stellar M&M's Irish I Had A Name

(F)

T Struble/J Hayes

 

4

Levrier Nain Protector Of The Forest At Sonora

(F)

L Henson/J Quintenz/C Henson/C Allmann

 

4

CH Talus 24 Karat Magic

(M)

C Wilt/F Nunn

 

4

GCHS CH RACH M & M Stellar Shazam At Bare Tree CDX BN RM4 RAE2 FDC BCAT SWA SIE SEE PCSH CGCA CGCU TKA

(M)

M Williquette/J Hayes/O Mcgee

 

4

CH After Me Finnish Design

(F)

S Cooper/A Maccianti

Pharaoh Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

64

GCHB CH Osiris Overnight Sensation

(M)

S Unger/J Olivera

 

44

GCHS CH Xo Sovrin Octopussy

(F)

L Evans/B Carella /K Carella/E Barr/P Koulogeorge

 

41

GCHG DC Bazinga Copernicus The Stargazer MC BCAT CGC

(M)

R Phinney/G Bednar

 

28

GCHS CH Bazinga Hat  4 You At Rocknpharaohs NF

(M)

D Cooper/B Clooten

 

26

GCHG CH Hallam Desert Phoenix Bakhu's Max One In A Million

(M)

R Newman/D Carota/S Threlfall/K Williams

 

23

DC Galadrial's Golden Gryphon SC CA BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

S Hoffman/L Hoffman

 

20

GCHS CH Nefer-Temu Kr'Msun Slinky Showstopper SC

(F)

H Bakko/E Kerridge/D Bakko

 

7

GCHB DC Bazinga Caspian The Crown Prince MC LCX2 BCAT CGC

(M)

D Kunard

 

7

CH Sovrin Farao Anubis Game On

(M)

C Heenan/D Gentile

 

6

GCH CH Jomara's A Kind Of Magic

(F)

G Lavato/G Lovato/M Henke

Plott Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

28

GCHB CH CGCH Swampbriar's Son-0f-A Revenuer CA FCAT TKN ATT

(M)

A Little/D Little

 

21

GCH CH Kp-Hoskers Double Talkin Jive

(M)

M Hosker/V Kemp/K Pensenstadler/L Lozano

 

17

GCH CH Jj-Hosker's Princess Alix At Tortez

(F)

V Kemp/M Hosker

 

7

Sidearm Sterling Silver

(M)

L Mills/J Mills/T Mills

 

6

CH CSG County Line Truman

(M)

C Officer/C Bailey

 

3

GCHB CH Hosker's General Ike

(M)

M Hosker/V Kemp/R Rosepiler/G Hosker

 

3

CCH Badlands Witch, Please CGC

(F)

K Swales/C Swales

 

1

GCH CH Mine Creek Amazing Grace

(F)

R Ellis/P Turner

Portuguese Podengo Pequenos

 

 

 

 

 

97

GCHS CH Corral West Fancy Like Applebee's On A Date Night DCAT CGC TKN ATT

(M)

S Maclennan/S Toft-Devore

 

67

GCHS CH Averson Rock N Roll FDC BCAT

(M)

S Carter/S Souza

 

37

CH LiptonS It's A Jungle Out There"

(M)

S Carter

 

28

GCHS CH Paldachs Crystal Blue Persuasion W DCAT

(M)

P Litchfield/C Scire

 

18

GCH CH Von Hatten Shaken Not Stirred JC DCAT

(F)

S Brown

 

15

Averson Read Between The Lines

(M)

S Souza

 

14

GCH CH Gold Rush To Travel The Winding Road BCAT

(M)

M Collingwood/D Collingwood

 

12

Savitar Peiday Making A Splash

(F)

S Acebedo/A Acebedo/S Garner

 

10

GCH CH Houla's Blonde Bombshell @ Kaprikorn

(F)

S Garner/S Acebedo/A Acebedo

 

9

GCHS CH Star Mountain's U.R. Hooked

(M)

C Scire/K Deblasio/B Boisture

 

9

GCH CH Corral West I Can Buy Myself Flowers At Lin Shan

(F)

M Hobbs-Ohlinger/D Ohlinger-Hobbs/S Maclennan

Redbone Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

50

GCHB CH Sidearm Easy Money 3

(M)

L Mills/J Mills/T Mills

 

12

CH Kismet's Talk'N Smack DS DN

(M)

D Baker

 

8

GCHS CH CGCH CNC 3colors U Fanci Now V. Hh FDC BCAT TKN VHMA FITS

(F)

J Mcrae/S Gipson/R Menard

 

7

GCHS CH Cody's American Sheriff

(M)

C Wright

 

7

GCH CH Rimfire's She's Super Meritorious

(F)

R Mcnulty Shaffer/D Madore

 

6

Kismet's Smooth Cinnamon Candy

(F)

E Crawford/D Baker

 

6

CCH Stone Nickel Copperhead Road

(M)

J Mcrae/S Thorpe

 

5

Lost Heritage Honky Tonk Truth

(M)

C Vanover/K Lawless

 

5

Rimfire's A Little Superficial

(F)

D Madore/T Sweet

 

4

CH Reedy Creeks Private Stash Rip ATT

(M)

J Wright/D Wright

 

4

Rimfire's More Than A Dandie TKA

(F)

D Madore/C Madore

Rhodesian Ridgebacks

 

 

 

 

 

605

GCHG CH Camelot's Godfather

(M)

S Cordova-Alford/C Heathcock/S Alford

 

372

GCHG CH Kimani's Borne Genesis JC

(F)

A Walls/A Hanna

 

273

GCHS CH Pupukearidge Night Marcher CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

T Peach/B Peach/P Lambie

 

248

GCHG CH Pupukearidge Vision Of Virtue CGC TKN

(F)

J Mobley/A Stone

 

207

GCHG CH Trumphill's Set Fire To The Rain At Kaskazini

(M)

R Throssell

 

194

GCHB CH Celtic Lore's Honor And Valor SC BCAT CGC

(M)

D Garbett/S Learned

 

148

GCH CH Urban Legend Of Malabo Apd

(M)

A Diniz

 

143

GCHG CH Kkrspirit Of Goodwill

(M)

K Bertelli/S Bertelli/J Greenwood

 

109

GCHG DC Zareba's Undercover Op At Skytop SC CAA DCAT CGC TKN

(M)

J Wilkinson/D Wilkinson

 

98

GCH CH Tahari N Kimani's Blue Star At Sahibu

(M)

F Depaulo/A Hanna/B Ferguson

Salukis

 

 

 

 

 

120

GCHS CH Tamrick Red Moon Rising Appalachia JC

(F)

P Arwood

 

109

GCHS CH Omen-Sahara-Starlite Twiggy Running Thru The Roses BCAT

(F)

K Musante/J Musante/C Noah/S Middlebrooks

 

98

GCHS CH Tamarisk Diwan Jovial Nairang E Skye TKN

(F)

J Klova/D Rubin

 

78

GCH CH Aurora's The Candy Man Of  Lamiu Jp

(M)

J Mueller

 

67

GCHB CH Issibaa's Llicketysplit

(M)

S Kinney/J Kinney

 

58

GCHS DC Baha Bahrain Storm RN MC

(M)

C Perrotta/C Coile

 

56

GCHS CH Excelsior Sundara Somewhere In Time

(F)

M Haag/H Haag

 

55

GCHS CH Timaru Bandolier JC

(M)

L Brabyn/J Brabyn

 

45

GCHB CH Phaeton Nightingale Of Allihan JC DCAT

(F)

E Steel/F Ledda/J Rimerman

 

33

GCHS DC Baha Heart Of Gold RI MC DCAT CGC

(M)

L Boswell/T Boswell

Scottish Deerhounds

 

 

 

 

 

102

GCHP CH Iron Gate Battle Of Stirling Bridge

(M)

L Lozano

 

68

GCHS CH Iron Gate Persuasion

(F)

L Lozano/J Radekopf

 

42

GCH CH Lehigh-Darkwynd Kyla

(F)

P Pascoe/G Winchell/P Smithson

 

32

CH Iron Gate Cu Liath  Shipshape And Bristol Fashion

(F)

L Lozano/J Lozano

 

19

GCHB CH Cu Seilge Mackay Of Neaden

(M)

Y Ghazal/J Miller

 

19

CH Kyleakin Anhinga

(F)

B Stephenson

 

16

GCHS DC Chase Farm Foxcliffe Secretariat SC BCAT

(M)

S Eubank/J Fitzgerald/J Hanson

 

15

GCH CH Iron Gate Lands End Addicted To Love

(F)

L Lozano

 

15

CH Foxcliffe Twixtmas Cheer

(F)

C Dove/A Lloyd/R Dove

 

12

GCHB CH Cu Liath Windfall Worthington

(M)

L Chowning/T Chowning/P Hogan

Sloughis

 

 

 

 

 

4

GCHB CH Ocerico Einas DCAT CGC TKN

(M)

D Bruhwiler/E Moreau-Sipiere/A Bruhwiler

 

2

CH Ocerico Habib CA DCAT CGC

(M)

D Bruhwiler/A Bruhwiler

 

1

Ocerico Indigo

(M)

E Wyatt/H Wyatt

 

1

Ocerico Hyza

(F)

E Wyatt/H Wyatt

Treeing Walker Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

17

GCHS CH Lost Heritage Knight Of Eldorado

(M)

C Vanover/K Lawless/S Hickman

 

6

Dry River'Z Dress To Impress

(F)

N Winton/K Purchiss

 

6

GCH CH CCH Dry River'Z Smoking Gun

(M)

N Winton/K Purchiss

 

4

Thunderrock's Karma's Gonna Get Ya

(F)

J Nemerovsky/J Ball

 

3

3colors Nocturnal Me

(M)

S Thorpe/J Mcrae

 

2

CH Skyline's For The Record

(M)

L Gregory/B Clary/B Jenkins/J Mccall

 

1

3 Colors Tell Me Lies

(M)

J Mcrae/S Thorpe

Whippets

 

 

 

 

 

653

GCHS CH Pinnacle Garden Party

(F)

J Smithey/C Smithey

 

339

GCHG CH Texano Order Of The Phoenix

(F)

O Cano/L Wilson/J Zolezzi/J Truitt/D Jaffe/K Padon

 

332

GCHS CH Wenrick's Black Label

(M)

J Paquette-Garcini/J Cooney

 

258

GCHG CH Karasar's Effervescence

(F)

K Kuper/N Bartholette/C Cope/K Mlynar/L Krokover

 

215

GCHB CH Karasar's Swansong

(F)

K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar

 

199

GCH CH Kimera Art Decoratif At Parfait

(F)

E Campbell/S House

 

145

GCHB CH Starline's Reigning Kisses At Paragon

(F)

T Erickson/L Lawrence

 

132

GCHS CH Bretica's The Sky's No Limit

(F)

L Winans/R Zimmerman/R Yurick

 

100

GCH CH Cariad's Isn'T It Time

(F)

K Pritchard/T Bankstahl

 

94

GCHB CH Laurel Chase Knightfall

(M)

K Fredericks/J Fredericks

 

 

Stay Connected

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!