Mon, 01/22/2024 - 12:58pm

Non Sporting Group 2024

Through March, 2024

Non-Sporting Group

American Eskimo Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Emerald Citys Midnight Hour

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

1

445

K Oliversen/T Wilcox

 

2

GCHB CH Sierra's Executive Decision

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

251

D Allen/R Sampson

 

3

GCHS CH Anana's Shape Of My Heart DCAT CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

230

T Spicher/J Spicher

 

4

GCHB CH Fissan's Bennie And The Jets FDC BCAT CGC TKI

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

3

115

L Uthke/D Distel/C Nassif

 

5

GCHS CH Soleil's Most Brilliant Witch BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

42

L Floyd

Bichons Frises

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Top Speed Neal

(M)

6

5

20

5

3

1

8048

E Charles/F Yang/N Brown

 

2

GCH CH Neverland Staz Moon River Wider Than A Mile

(F)

0

1

2

1

0

0

1277

S Lee/S Kim

 

3

GCHB CH Cher Ami's Comin' In Hot!

(M)

0

0

0

3

1

4

528

D Mathog/R Wolfe/N Ryan

 

4

GCHG CH Whitebredsnorwegian Jewell

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

4

415

K Graeber/D Garino

 

5

GCHB CH Regina Bichon Kiss Under A Star

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

100

M Yevteyev

 

6

GCH CH Legend's Reegan's Legacy

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

83

E Beckman/T Hawk/F Hawk

 

7

GCHB CH Hollyhock's Mayflower Of Karmel

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

79

C Abreu/D Gibb/L Rowe

 

8

GCH CH Flying Puppy P&S Cuma

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

55

J Lee/K Cho

 

9

Lotus Golden Bay Absolutely Happy

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

42

L Lee/M Hernandez

 

10

CH Joline's Fairspride Jalen

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

25

K Arakawa/D Waterman

Boston Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Loredo's Stealing The Party

(M)

0

0

1

7

2

0

1320

L Dolan

 

2

GCHS CH Crossroads Mustang Sally

(F)

0

0

3

2

3

2

1040

D Kirkpatrick/R Kirkpatrick/N Shaw/J Pearson

 

3

GCHS CH Canmoy's Boston Lilliput

(F)

0

0

1

0

5

3

815

G Brown

 

4

GCHB CH Mactyke's Thunderstruck Zeus Hooligan

(M)

0

0

0

1

4

3

707

E Bruington

 

5

GCHB CH C.C. N Sassi Paw's I Beg Your Parsley

(F)

0

0

1

1

2

3

417

T Haney/D Ward

 

6

GCHB CH Beaux Luna Bella Dante BCAT

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

1

262

T Eldred/P Eldred

 

7

GCH CH Gianna's My Way

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

260

S Stokes/T Stokes/A Dean

 

8

GCHS CH Celestial's Fly Me To The Moon

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

0

251

K Farrell

 

9

CH Bam's QB Hickory Hill's My  Bella Stella

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

228

B Munson/A Munson/B Rooney

 

10

GCHS CH Tre Run N Widget's Moonlit Star CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

207

L Cowhig/E Foreman/K Bass

Bulldogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Paintabull I'm the Pied Piper CGC TKN

(M)

0

1

2

4

4

6

1816

P Portera/G Rodgers

 

2

GCHG CH Vista And Wade Manor Hazel Says Hello

(F)

0

0

1

2

0

0

804

J Vasquez/R Jenkins/J Bryant

 

3

GCHB CH Camelot's Angelika Of Open Skyes

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

380

A Quesada/M Quesada

 

4

GCH CH Mytoys Graced By The Wind Dv

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

304

A Moulton/R Whitlow

 

5

GCHS CH Vlm Mad Max

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

245

C Peirano

 

6

GCH CH Bristol's The Devil Wears Prada

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

156

J Johnson/J Barry

 

7

GCH CH Carranza's Hercules

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

131

F Carranza

 

8

GCH CH Sittingbullies Fat Bottom Ivan

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

105

K Gosser/K Gosser/K Gosser/C Knapp

 

9

CH Dog Gone's Star Light, Star Bright

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

103

A Dinardo

 

10

GCHS CH Spitfire Roll With It

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

73

F Bult/K Mckenna/A Aguirre

Chinese Shar-Pei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Good Fortune Good And Ready II

(M)

0

4

9

8

7

0

4081

J Mauk/V Mauk

 

2

GCHP CH Gumby's Hey Now You'Re An Allstar Nwr

(M)

1

0

8

4

3

4

2695

R Bryant/J Bryant/S Demirjian/A Robins

 

3

GCHB CH Crown Jewel Asia's Pei

(F)

0

1

4

4

2

4

2092

J Durdin

 

4

GCHB CH Whiterose & Brekkukots The Midnight Special

(M)

0

1

1

2

2

4

1514

C Rhyner-Hirko/R Broguiere/S Bjornsson

 

5

GCHS CH Sentry's Get Back CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

310

L Moller/D Moller

 

6

GCH CH Asias Smooth Talker By Blackwitch

(M)

0

0

1

1

3

1

292

S Kracalik/L Myers

 

7

CH La Ce' Fall Harvest At Dor Mon

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

231

M Gaffney/A Darienzo/S Rafferty

 

8

GCHB CH Good Fortune State Of The Art

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

1

190

J Mauk/V Mauk/I Gonzalez

 

9

CH Periwrinkles Liquid Gold

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

177

R Holloway/J Kolodziej

 

10

Fairytails Say A Little Prayer

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

113

M Castillo/J Castillo/F Castillo/A Castillo

Chow Chows

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Barbary's Reigning Royalty CGCA TKN

(M)

2

4

22

14

9

3

9317

R Silva

 

2

GCHB CH Eastern Magic Desperado

(M)

5

1

13

4

2

1

7379

J Shen/W Shen/M Brantley/C Fan

 

3

GCHB CH Tappin Bay Remington THDA CGCA ATT

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

268

M Fabry/T Fabry/P Fehr

 

4

GCH CH Rio's Twilights Eclipse Of Jared At Asans

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

116

A Sanders/L Ellison

 

5

GCHS CH Padow Prince Leo Brave As A Lion

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

97

C Ratzloff/D Ratzloff

 

6

CH Rising Star Never Grow Up

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

66

H Tobar

 

7

CH Asans Twilight's Taha Aki I Am The First

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

61

A Sanders/L Ellison

 

8

GCHS CH Rio's Where Hugo I Go CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

43

E Mcelroy

Coton de Tulear

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Mi-Toi's Sir Elton By Kanto Cotons

(M)

0

0

1

1

6

5

960

I Young

 

2

GCHB CH Island Crest's Top Shelf

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

4

355

C Rhodes/C Rutzel

 

3

GCHB CH Just Incredible Burberry Her London Dream

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

156

J Romano

 

4

GCH CH Morninglow's Good Morning Vanessa at Seistan

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

81

L Machado/E Machado/M Thompson/D Thompson

 

5

CH Flamencoton Grand Bal De Dior

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

34

D Simenauer

 

6

GCHB CH Dior's I'M In The Mood For Love FDC CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

18

D Simenauer/P Simenauer

Dalmatians

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Spotlight No Filter Needed At Amethyst

(M)

0

1

6

3

0

0

1492

C Jackson/M Jackson

 

2

GCHG CH CarriageHill's A League Of Her Own

(F)

0

1

3

1

4

1

923

A Spradlin

 

3

GCHB CH Cadence & Hispot & North's Music Man

(M)

0

0

2

2

3

1

889

B Massey/A Henderson/A Miller

 

4

GCHB CH Spotlite's Silver Bullet

(M)

0

0

4

1

0

2

528

J Meisch

 

5

GCH CH Spotlite's Dappled Shining Light

(M)

0

0

2

2

1

0

495

R Wilthew/J Meisch/L Wilthew

 

6

GCHG CH Artisan N Wildwood Aisling Runnin Down A Dream

(F)

0

0

1

4

2

0

488

L Levins/B Morris

 

7

GCHB CH Nobledal N Engco Bold Honest Hunter

(M)

1

0

2

0

0

0

380

H Farris/T Farris

 

8

GCHG CH Stellar Tbgo Star Light Star Bright

(M)

0

0

1

1

2

2

379

P Kroovand/L Rutz

 

9

GCHP CH Planett's Sun Valley BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

0

347

J Zeleski/B Kaplan-Barrett/E Barrett/M Zeleski

 

10

GCHB CH Fortuna N Tateland's A Penne For Your Thoughts

(F)

0

0

2

2

1

0

337

J Lopes Fontoura/M Lopes/A Dinda

Finnish Spitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Badgerden's Big Bark Theory

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

3

457

M Badger/H Leftwich

 

2

CH Ajuaq's Mighty Mikko Of Skandia

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

53

S Marshall/W Swartz/P Urton

French Bulldogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Mokaodc Kiluo St Honore At TX Star

(M)

0

0

4

9

6

3

2325

N Shaw/D Celis/S Yin

 

2

GCHB CH Heritage Southern Gothic

(M)

2

0

5

3

0

0

2245

S Terry/M Terry

 

3

GCHS CH Goldshield's Marvelous Dream Of Mystik

(M)

0

0

1

6

2

5

2081

E Emswiler/K Musto/J Cooney-Waterhouse/A Demoski

 

4

GCHS CH Evergreeen's Wizard Of Oz

(M)

0

1

1

2

0

0

1138

A Routh

 

5

GCHP CH Fabelhaft Robobull Ferragamo FDC TKN FITB

(M)

1

0

1

0

1

0

1083

M Mulchahey/J Dalton

 

6

GCH CH Diva's Sassafras Lass

(F)

0

0

0

2

1

4

746

P Shaw

 

7

GCHB CH Banyan Homewood Fly Me To The Moon

(M)

0

0

2

1

2

3

736

B Mccarthy/D Berrey/E Siegman

 

8

GCHG CH Elysium's Adventurous Rapscallion D'Assisi

(M)

0

0

1

5

2

1

510

K Sullivan/M Grossman/C Christensen Perrotta

 

9

GCHG CH Tricreek's True To My Heart

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

1

472

M Klein/J King

 

10

GCHS CH Jcrv's Mighty Handsome Taswell Skye

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

4

410

D Robinson/S Robinson

Keeshonden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Windrift's Dirty Hairy

(M)

0

2

5

4

2

2

3186

J Reed

 

2

GCHS CH Legend's Masked Bandit

(M)

0

1

4

4

3

1

1928

D Cox

 

3

GCHB CH Ikon's Addicted To The Hustle

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

1

519

K Fleischer

 

4

GCHB CH Summerwinds Burn Baby Burn

(M)

0

0

0

2

3

3

467

J Gauchat/P Helmig

 

5

GCHB CH Jen'Ndi's Slow Burn

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

212

J Mcclure/T Craig/D Wright/R Mcclure

 

6

GCHB CH Allante's Thank God I'M A Country Boy

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

206

J Miller/J Miller

 

7

GCHG CH Ashbrook's Maverick From Shainakees

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

191

L Hewitt

 

8

GCH CH Cedarhills-Shamrock Wheel Of Time At Daimler

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

167

D Benz/T Benz

 

9

GCH CH Keepsake Everybody's Dancing In The Moonlight

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

139

M Bissell/J Cicale

 

10

GCH CH Windrift's Rockin' Robin

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

111

J Elbling/W Koistinen/J Reed

Lhasa Apsos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Ta Sen Westgate Jingle Juice

(M)

0

0

2

11

8

4

2972

S Giles/C Sehnert

 

2

GCHB CH Kimik Tasen Westgate Spin The Bottle FDC

(F)

0

0

0

1

5

3

819

L Demers/S Giles/C Sehnert

 

3

GCHS CH Tai Fanza Que Sera Sera

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

2

398

S Shen Weijie

 

4

CH Suntory Mercury Rising

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

0

221

C De La Rosa/R De La Rosa

 

5

GCHG CH Sir Adams My Kryptonite At Rosewood FDC BCAT CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

155

J Powers/R Myers/J Adams/K Miller

 

6

GCHB CH Diva Gigi Manhattan Jersey's It Girl

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

99

T Mclaughlin

 

7

CH Chic Choix Osman At Edrey

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

69

E Valle

 

8

GCH CH Chic Choix Windwick Krystal-Persuasion

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

46

S Sorth/T Sorth

 

9

Diva Willet Ca's Christian Of 'Summerhill Rufkins'

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

40

J Tedesco

 

10

GCH CH Riverview Hylanshotu Fleur De Lis

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

35

P Keen Fernandes/P Naumann

Lowchen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Bon Idee's Wham Bam Thank You Ma'Am

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

244

V Swarowski Dmv/A Motta/B Watson

 

2

GCHB CH Bumir Isodon

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

150

A Butterklee/E Vivian

Poodles (Miniature)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Surrey Sage

(F)

3

4

16

2

0

1

7502

C Gauche

 

2

GCHB CH Karadale Encore

(F)

0

0

1

1

2

2

483

K Giles/D Giles

 

3

GCH CH Danfour Reignon Belle

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

441

D Chavez/J Lange

 

4

GCH CH Springfire Lauris Black By Design

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

156

G Caramagno/D Lessard Rocha/A Rocha

 

5

GCH CH Harmony Clarion Thing Called Love BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

104

S Francis/A Kennedy/K Kennedy Vigil

 

6

CH Divine Deagra Firefly

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

98

M Hoaglund/D Agre Gill

 

7

CH Karadale Glory Days

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

95

K Giles/D Giles

 

8

CH Hillwood Dassin Tulip Gardens Black Olive

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

94

E Charles/J Vergnetti/B Datema

 

9

GCHG CH Amethyst Sceaga Northern Lights

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

76

J Farmer/J Giffin

 

10

CH Lyric's Diamond All Star

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

74

A Chicorli

Poodles (Standard)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Sweet O'Grady Destined To Be

(M)

1

1

7

6

7

0

4596

J O'Day

 

2

GCHG CH Bright'on Hightide Valkyrie

(F)

2

2

7

3

0

0

3725

A Carter/K Lefrak/M Galloway

 

3

GCHG CH Dawin One For The Money

(M)

2

3

8

2

2

3

3172

L Campbell

 

4

GCHG CH Lakeridge Challenger

(M)

0

1

8

0

4

2

2354

D Ferguson-Jones/C Petrie

 

5

GCH CH L'Paige Wildrose Backwoods Barbie

(F)

0

0

4

1

1

0

850

B Cuoco/E Reynolds

 

6

GCHB CH Penndragon Dark Storm

(F)

0

0

4

3

2

1

690

D Chian/K Bates

 

7

GCHG CH Lakeridge Secret Persuasion

(M)

0

0

2

0

4

1

592

D Ferguson-Jones/C Petrie

 

8

GCHG CH Story Book Lovesong

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

2

488

P Gill

 

9

GCH CH Cabernet's Calamity Jane

(F)

0

0

1

2

0

2

487

M Olund/S Olund/M Gregory

 

10

GCHS CH Theory Orion BCAT CGC TKI ATT

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

340

C Gable/G Giuffrida

Schipperkes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Delamer Summer Sand Elle

(F)

1

1

6

5

3

1

3775

K Nuovo-Roe

 

2

GCHG CH Delamer Salt Heir

(M)

0

0

4

8

1

1

1862

G Gerstner Hart/K Nuovo-Roe

 

3

GCHG CH Whispering Pines Covert Op

(M)

0

1

5

2

5

1

1271

M O'Brien/J Plourde/L Mclachlan/R Macfarlane

 

4

GCH CH Delamer Makin' A Splash @ Kaleidoscope TKA VHMA VHMP

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

1

233

J Reichert/K Nuovo-Roe

 

5

GCHS CH Safari Siddhis I Ain'T No Cup Of Tea

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

178

D Decker

 

5

GCH CH Kason's Joyeux Noel

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

178

K Anderson

 

7

CH Victoria Topperlyn Dragondancer

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

146

M Kasten/L Kieres

 

8

GCH CH Skyfyre's Holiday In Havana CGC

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

138

L Shagen/D Shagen/G Keim

 

9

GCHS CH Aria's Huckleberry Legacy At Topperlyn

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

132

L Kieres/C Maplethorpe/J Maplethorpe

 

10

GCHB CH Mardeck's Oberon Renaissance RI FCAT2 RATN CGC TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

107

S Emmert/E Emmert

Shiba Inu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Jogoso's Justified FDC

(M)

0

0

3

7

5

1

1052

S Ozasa/L Sakashita/S Kasner/M Chang

 

2

GCHS CH Lee-Fen's Korean Princess

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

121

C Giffin/K Soafer/D Howington

 

3

Sunrise Wakanda Style Forever

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

103

D Gonzalez

 

4

GCH CH Dragon House It's Sho' Time!

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

96

J Jones

 

5

GCH CH Morningstar Picasso's Art Collection

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

88

J Morningstar

 

6

Jogoso's Harvest Moon TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

41

L Hughes

 

7

GCH CH Coquina We're All A Little Mad Here

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

31

G King/K Stanford

 

8

CH Morningstar Picasso A Moment In Time

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

29

C Oganeku/Y Oganeku

 

9

CH Morningstar Mirror's Gonna Make A Change DCAT CGC TKI VHMA FITS

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

16

C Chock

 

10

CH Tsukiyo Yukitsubaki By Ranchlake CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

9

C Iha

Tibetan Spaniels

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Lantana's Time To Talk At Bradmar CGC