Mon, 01/22/2024 - 1:01pm

Terrier Breed 2024

Through March, 2024

Terrier Group

Airedale Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

122

GCH CH Spindletop's Courtesy Of The Red, White And Blue

(F)

A Barlow

 

62

GCH CH Darbywood's In Your Wildest Dreams

(M)

J Surfus

 

49

GCHS CH Sherwood Ck Dexter Haven

(M)

L Bryan/S Bryan

 

49

GCHS CH Longvue Dare To Dream

(M)

A Clyde/T Clyde/E Trausch

 

38

GCHB CH Terrorific I Put A Spell On You

(F)

C Pierson/D Dawson

 

27

GCH CH Airelines Talk To Me Goose

(M)

B Erban

 

26

GCH CH Aim High Vivy There's A Ruby In The Sky

(F)

A Macdonald

 

18

CH Zinful Forever All That Jazz

(F)

A Van Ness

 

18

CH Kairk's Naughty But Nice

(F)

D Allen/R Jones

 

17

CH Plum Perfect's Explosion For Brisline

(F)

S Tharpe/G Mcrae

American Hairless Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

135

GCHB CH Edelweiss For A Good Time Call

(F)

K Knoles/A Bray/K Bray

 

80

GCHS CH Prisonbreak's Ridin 4 The Brand @Zfg

(M)

R Duke

 

68

GCHB CH Poise Step'N Out Magnetic Attraction At Triplewind BCAT

(M)

E Stutsman /A Claussen

 

52

GCHS CH Wmk's At All Costs BCAT

(M)

K Pingel/R Pingel/A Pingel/C Rice

 

40

GCH CH Zfg U R Krackin' Me Up

(M)

T Smalley/C Landsburger

 

33

GCH CH Strider's Set Fire To The Rain DS

(F)

D Holmes/E Lambino/F Trammell

 

28

GCH CH Elements Mixing It Up BCAT ATT

(M)

K Kimball/P Kimball/L Nagel

 

20

GCHB CH Wmk's Wytchful Thinking BCAT SEA SCN SIN

(F)

K Pingel/R Pingel/A Pingel/C Pingel

 

20

CH Poise King Of The Monsters!

(M)

A Claussen/J Anastas

 

20

GCH CH Oaksahara Heart Of Gold BCAT

(F)

J Villalobos/E Stutsman/M Rodriguez

American Staffordshire Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

296

GCHP CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Party Crasher

(M)

L Benitez/L Benitez Leva/T Chlan/I Ispas/J Branch

 

53

GCHB CH Irresistibull's Divine Nonchalance

(F)

H Alexander/L Lavender

 

34

GCH CH Bear Mountain And Orion Silent Storm ATT

(F)

K Davis/B Walt/T Prewitt

 

28

CH Cimar's I Am Ironman

(M)

K Townsend/K Sheppard

 

27

GCH CH Blackanimastaffs D Barez Road To Ufc Fff

(M)

C Stroupe/A Andujar Perez/C Jenkins

 

27

CH Benmars Bad Bad Leroy Brown At Ropen

(M)

P Gillette/B Cheek

 

26

GCHB CH Benmars Camo Flow At Ropen

(M)

K Borger/B Cheek

 

26

GCHB CH Fraja Ec The Last Mojito

(F)

N Huling/E Bannin

 

25

GCH CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Bing Bang Boom CD CGC TKN

(M)

G Shoemaker/L Shoemaker

 

22

CH Chavez' Royal Flush

(M)

A Chavez/M Blackowl Chavez

Australian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

82

GCHS CH Christhill Ace Of Hearts D'Azul BN RI

(M)

J Rock/K Hill/B Rock/K Rock

 

35

GCHS CH Temora Reason Gone Mad

(M)

V Mckee/J Sousa

 

33

GCHB CH Killara Flying Dirt Devil CA BCAT

(M)

A Mcgroarty/F Mcgroarty/M Mcgroarty/G Brown

 

25

GCHG CH Samabel Hot Fudge Sundae

(F)

A Samarotto/C Coleman

 

21

GCHB CH Benayr Heat Check

(M)

D Long/D Long

 

15

GCH CH Camaroo By George I'Ve Got It

(M)

C Morse/E Armfield

 

12

GCH CH Redhawk Excellent Adventure CGC TKN

(M)

E Campbell

 

11

Razmataz Fire Chata Whiskey

(M)

D Cahill/K Cahill

 

10

GCHB CH Temora Pizza Bianca At Toga

(F)

S Gersin

 

9

CH Coppertop Rogue One

(M)

J Sousa/V Mckee/L Weate

Bedlington Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

148

GCHG CH First Class Victoria Berland Empress Of Magic

(F)

J Fogel

 

78

GCHS CH Lamz A Brief History Of Time

(M)

L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau

 

48

GCHB CH First Class Flawless My Dear

(F)

P Boland/K Schatzel

 

40

GCHB CH First Class Delta Of The Raptor Squad

(F)

J Fogel

 

38

GCH CH Carillon Dreams Of There's Your Trouble

(F)

L Cobb

 

15

CH Carillon Caspian Cantor

(M)

L Heyman

 

5

CH Arkada Sirene Brunhilda Breguet (Brunya)

(F)

I Getman

 

4

Rohan's Lord Frodo Of The Shire

(M)

D Gilbert

 

4

CH Dazzling Estella Cruella

(F)

W Davis

 

4

CH First Class Han Solo At Wildwynd

(M)

R Star/T Colbert/J Fogel

 

4

CH Wildwynd Vision Quest Onyx

(F)

R Neumann/J Neumann/P Romeo/T Colbert

 

4

GCHS CH Lamz We'Re All Mad Here RI

(F)

L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski

Border Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

325

GCHG CH Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do

(M)

C Lubinsky/E Burdon/J Sanchez

 

240

GCHS CH Meadowlake Chrome Plated Heart

(M)

M Title/K Fitzpatrick

 

143

GCH CH Coldstream's Livin' The Fairy Tail Life At Dewey

(M)

C Russo/L Manners

 

115

GCHB CH Meadowlake & Marlyn My Heart Can'T Tell Me No

(F)

K Fitzpatrick

 

111

GCHB CH Rannoch's No Ordinary Love At McHill's

(M)

P Holson/L Robertson

 

80

GCH CH Hemlock Lane Broken Halo Of Mchill CGC TKN

(F)

S Kane/R Yuhasz Smith/P Holson

 

75

GCHS CH Lndi's Eye On It ATT

(M)

C Muller/K Vonk

 

31

GCH CH Spartagas With A Lil Bit Of Luck TKN

(M)

C Hoese

 

26

GCHS CH Meadowlake Hit The Ground Running

(M)

S Moore/K Fitzpatrick

 

26

CH Rowan Sunkist Twist And Shout FDC JE CA CGC TKN

(F)

C Lake/H Haydon/K Lake

 

26

GCH CH Ranthorn Redoubtable Teddy Mcruff

(M)

G Moynier/E Blake/L Norton

Bull Terriers (Colored)

 

 

 

 

 

81

GCH CH Rocky Top's Chasing Dreams

(F)

R Poole/W Poole/T Blackwell/R Blackwell/L Kibler

 

63

GCHB CH Rocky Top's Dream Chaser

(M)

L Kibler/R Poole/W Poole

 

44

GCH CH Grabo Sympathy For The Devil Moon

(M)

G Thomas/R Thomas

 

43

GCH CH Glentom Creme De Framboise

(F)

T Cournoyer/G Wright/J Graualu/A Godambe

 

19

GCH CH Old Forge Hershey Kisses By Action

(F)

C Croucher/D Croucher

 

14

GCH CH Tuffnutz Cutie Patootie

(F)

B Ugoretz/L Lemke

 

13

GCH CH Action Simply Divine By Old Forge

(F)

F Berez/D Schuur

 

11

GCHS CH Sierra View Bestuvall Cross Into Cool

(F)

M Antle/R Antle

 

11

GCHS CH Malajo's Formula For A Drama Devil

(M)

C Sodomsky/K Prater Piles

 

11

GCHS CH Hawthorn Dragons Heart

(M)

C Whitmer/P O'Driscoll

 

11

GCH CH Madcap Tilaboo Silk Pajamas TKN

(F)

A Glaser/J Messineo Lindquist/M Lindquist

Bull Terriers (White)

 

 

 

 

 

45

CH Lechmere Hidden Secrets

(M)

A Cooke/R Cooke

 

37

GCH CH Grabo Rorschach Revelation At Cerberus

(M)

S Schmidt/L Schmidt

 

28

GCH CH Jocko's Belle Starr At Lil'Itch

(F)

S Hoesman/L Lethin/A Kart/J Degidio

 

25

CH Glentom Bright As A Penny

(F)

C Cullinane/G Wright/J Cullinane

 

25

GCHB CH Galactic Bittersweet Legacy At Irukandji FDC BCAT CGCA TKN ATT FITB

(F)

A Cremeans/B Evans/J Leonard

 

23

GCH CH Sunny Sky St George Keep Driving

(F)

R Mcpeters/K Bebb

 

20

GCH CH Action Lovey Devine By Old Forge CGCA TKP

(F)

B Barnes/D Schuur/F Berez

 

18

GCHB CH Rasels Bull Ac/Dc BCAT ATT FITB

(M)

A Cremeans/J Leonard

 

12

GCH CH Corsaire Chrome Pony Of Requiem

(F)

V Corse/M Searles

 

9

CH Old England's Wild Wahine

(F)

A Mizuno/J Decker/W Bavol

 

9

CH Some Okies Hot Classy Legend Of Devils Spy BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

C Smith/A Cox/J Smith

Cairn Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

118

GCHG CH Nicairn Aegon Hjo Got The Spirit

(M)

N Higgins

 

111

GCHS CH Nakoa Talisker

(M)

H Campbell

 

109

GCHG CH Nicairn Saffron Hjo Got The Spirit

(F)

N Higgins

 

108

GCHS CH Kalil Cool Holiday Romance FCAT ATT

(F)

I Kaplan

 

94

GCHS CH Caledonia's He Who Must Not Be Named

(M)

D Nimmons-Marvin/C Burleson/A Marvin/S Wilson

 

55

GCH CH Hjohoo's Yes Hjo Can

(M)

E Theodorsson/M Schmitt

 

47

GCH CH Adderbury Inspector Morse BCAT

(M)

V Montgomery

 

42

GCH CH Braemar's Over The Moon At Scotch Broom BCAT

(F)

J Mchugh/S Mchugh

 

33

GCH CH Falkirk's Into The Mystic

(M)

K Waldon

 

33

GCH CH High Road Maggie Of Hacklebarney

(F)

R Aronson/J Aronson

 

33

GCH CH Hermes Sirius-Canis Maior

(M)

H Christopher/C Peterson

Cesky Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

75

GCHG CH Bluefire Drive By

(M)

M Cuda/S Cuda/H Million/T Smith

 

8

Lississippi's Class Act Grand Finale

(F)

S Johnson/S Bridge-Chase/M Zywicki/M Preston

 

8

Cres Ostrovsky Rarasek

(M)

B Wroblewska Potts

 

5

GCH CH Bluefire Young Scrappy And Hungry

(F)

S Johnson/H Million/T Smith/M Zywicki

 

5

GCHB CH Lississippi Changing Currents Of Calvin

(M)

M Preston/S Bridge-Chase/G Bridge-Chase

 

2

GCH CH Bluefire History Has It's Eyes On You

(M)

H Million/T Smith/P Bale/M Kipp/Z Cummard

 

1

Florus Dallas Mai-Tai

(F)

B Wroblewska Potts

Dandie Dinmont Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

36

GCHB CH Faodail Meet Me In St Louis

(F)

P Blackmon/P Boland

 

16

GCH CH Day O Joy's Rose

(F)

J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander

 

16

CH Altpalme Bon Mot To Roxburku Sun

(M)

P Blackmon/Z Shejbalova

 

2

Dreamboat Arya Sirius

(F)

K Burford/H Burford

 

2

CH King's Mtn. Marvelous Mrs. Maisel

(F)

P Scott/M Scott/S Hickson

 

2

CH Skyedreamer Fusilier's Sgian Dubh

(M)

L Visneskie

Fox Terriers (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

100

GCHG CH Pinnacle Broxden Lickety Split

(M)

B Hainline/P Jiang/J Ovalle/D Gallager/L Tyler/A Comer

 

54

GCHB CH Misty Hollow's London Fog

(F)

T Voss/L Siflinger/T Schwartz/H Stone

 

50

GCH CH Clayco Little White Lie

(F)

C Snavely/R Snavely/C Myton

 

42

CH Palomar's Pour Me A Double

(F)

D Lusk/B Lusk

 

38

CH Aimhi Side Hustle

(M)

A Rutherford

 

30

CH Fox Hill l Misty Hollow London Airess

(F)

H Stone/C Stone

 

25

GCH CH Tregoad's Fascination

(M)

J Orvos/E Boyes

 

24

GCHG CH Nileefox Dirty Outlaw BCAT

(M)

D Rathgeber/S Rathgeber

 

23

GCH CH Tregoads Kismet At Wenrick

(F)

J Paquette-Garcini/J Orvos/E Boyes/V Garcini/V Malzoni

 

23

CH Cheltenham The Guardian

(M)

R Pineiro/O Betancourt/E Betancourt

Fox Terriers (Wire)

 

 

 

 

 

76

GCHS CH Fleet St. Roque Down Easter

(M)

G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi/H Griffith

 

52

CH Lutra's Lady Of Winterfell

(F)

T Szaras

 

44

GCHS CH Random Rumblebee

(F)

F Yu

 

29

CH Garcini's Courage Is Knowing What Not To Fear

(M)

L Gerstner/R Hess

 

26

GCH CH Edenshire Extra Virgin JE BCAT

(F)

A Price/K Harris/M Raggett

 

23

GCHB CH Foxheart's I'M Not For Everyone

(F)

W Ashburn/J Ashburn

 

18

CH Jo-Li 's Revenge For Gwenllian

(F)

A Hendren

 

17

CH Br'Er Fox Ulrike

(F)

C Mouris

 

17

CH Dragon Fall Jp Princess Miranda

(F)

M Machiyama

 

8

CH Random Rank And File

(M)

B Mcfadden/K Murray

 

8

GCHS CH Halcar Colleen BCAT ATT

(F)

J Finn/L Eagleson

 

8

GCH CH Steele King Of Hearts Of Hampton Court

(M)

M Yi

Glen of Imaal Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

155

GCHS CH Abberann One More Day By Glendalough DCAT

(M)

D Jacobson/M Nesbitt

 

43

GCHG CH Abberann Rider On The Storm By Galore

(M)

M Hererr/C Puig

 

24

GCH CH Susamurun Gas Monkey Fast But Not Loud

(M)

B Wright-Osment/M Mcdaniel

 

21

GCHB CH Galore Cinderella Just Past Midnight By Abberann

(F)

A Purcell/V Purcell

 

16

CH Finnabair Livin' The Good Life At Castlerock

(F)

C Chiddister

 

13

CH Keadeen's Night Watch

(M)

J Laborde/B Batchelor/A Tighe/J Kindall

 

12

GCHG CH Keadeen's Beyond The Pale

(M)

A Tighe/E Buckley/J Kindall

 

9

CH Cazcade Riverview Breena

(F)

M Wiewel/F Wiewel

 

8

GCH CH Gleann Wascally Wabbit At Finnabair

(F)

M Mcdaniel/M Bucaria

 

7

GCHP CH Abberann Sweet Home Chicago TKN

(M)

E Bennett/A Rogers

Irish Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

54

GCHS CH Rockledge Knock On Wood At Thornton'S

(M)

L Honey/C Comstock/S Mansfield/E Fugiwara

 

31

GCHB CH Breezy's Sky Pilot

(M)

T Vandezande/B Vandezander

 

22

GCHB CH Rockledge Breath Of Freedom RN CGCA TKN BN-V

(M)

C Pittenger/S Pittenger/E Fugiwara/S Mansfield

 

18

GCHB CH Pure Quill's Roscoe The Gingerbread Man

(M)

T Lahti

 

17

CH Breezy's I Am The Celtic Storm

(M)

T Vandezande/H Hewlett

 

11

GCH CH Gloccomara Reckless Remedy

(M)

M Kowalczuk/E West

 

8

GCH CH Sharob's Avalon Starry Starry Night

(F)

N Mahan/M Mahan

 

6

GCHS CH Cosgrove A Total Eclipse Of The Sun

(M)

B Boldt/D Salcido

 

6

GCH CH Rockledge Montenegro BCAT TKI

(M)

E Fugiwara/S Mansfield/B Vesel-Dodds/M Buzhaker

 

6

GCHS CH Ceallach Cherry Bomb Fire

(F)

K Edwards/J Childers

 

6

Blue Granite The Rocky Road To Dublin

(M)

B Sullivan/B Dubois

 

6

T.W.I. Janet Baker Music On The Ginger Sunrise

(F)

J Naleway/P Clegg

Kerry Blue Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

109

GCHS CH Kilgawny Take My Man

(F)

J Garahan/K Garahan

 

69

GCH CH Blujac Soars Above The Rest

(M)

C Ashby/C Ashby

 

53

GCHS CH Cross The Rubicon Omen

(M)

N Kunze/S Wilcox

 

31

Bluecrush Renaissance Man Of Edbrios

(M)

E Hansen/P O'Brien/J Agnew/B Hansen

 

18

GCHB CH Lighthouse I'll Be Alright WIthout You BCAT

(M)

S Clark/G Jimenez

 

17

GCH CH Kallehan's Dream Maker At Kerrisel

(F)

R Nicholson/C Nicholson

 

15

GCH CH Krisma's Quest For Satisfaction

(M)

L Grier/A Grier/T Grier

 

11

GCH CH Sheep Creek Malbec

(F)

J Rees/K Santomero/J Schaefer

 

10

GCHS CH Kallehan's Hear Me Roar

(F)

N Han/K Tachikake

 

9

GCH CH Cheron's All In For The Gambler

(M)

C Purcell/R Purcell/K Sullivan

Lakeland Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

40

GCH CH Northcote's Isn't That The Way

(M)

T Alloway/K Wendling/F Schoneberg

 

30

GCH CH Aspen Hill Let's Misbehave

(F)

C Granton/M Rock

 

25

GCHB CH Keslake's And Still I Rise

(F)

L Rogan

 

15

GCH CH O'Brady Clifftops Thief Of Hearts

(F)

J Braddy/P Harbison

 

14

GCHB CH Clifftops Haiku D'Etat

(M)

P Harbison

 

8

Hi-Kel Terrydale T Is For Trifecta

(M)

S Cukier/A Cukier/K J'Anthony

 

8

Rosa Titina Winner Albemi

(F)

A Castro

 

8

Snowtaires Chase The Dream

(M)

B Decker/L Parker/E Sibley

 

8

CH Slicey's Charlize The Rose Of Trallee

(F)

B Ward

 

7

GCHB CH Blackhawk-Brocair's Spill The Beans

(F)

M Morgan-Lynch/D Green/M Panlilio, Jr/M Ingco

 

7

DIANA VON DEN SCHOENEN BERGEN

(F)

(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)

Manchester Terriers (Standard)

 

 

 

 

 

62

GCHG CH Medley's Just Reward CA BCAT RATN CGC TKN

(M)

S Printemps/T Myers/R Berrend

 

43

GCHP CH Cashlane's Incantation

(F)

S Cafferty/O Hodgkinson

 

36

GCH CH Ambrick's The Wilane Legacy Lives On

(M)

M Zoz/J Emrick

 

30

GCH CH Cashlane's Side Chick

(F)

S Cafferty/O Hodgkinson

 

27

GCH CH Everest N Mosaic's Mr. Perfectly Fine

(M)

B Uyeno/A Hata/O Uyeno

 

22

GCH CH Jazzman Financier

(M)

Z Bolin

 

11

GCH CH Noble's Wee Beastie CGC

(M)

T Taylor

 

10

CH Medley's Fashion Assassin

(M)

D Wilson/T Myers/N Torre

 

9

CH Dugualla Spirit's Penne For Your Thoughts

(F)

M Barlak/J Stover

 

9

GCH CH St Stephen's Once You Go Black & Tan At Zephyrsong

(M)

S Goare Smith/T Smith

Miniature Bull Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

146

GCHS CH Omega's Seeing Stars At Grabo

(M)

G Thomas/R Thomas

 

53

GCHB CH Glentom Stars And Stripes From Sunrise

(M)

K Blake/J Graulau/G Wright/A Clingan

 

48

CH Kingsmere Lady Marmalade

(F)

N Devore/L Lethin

 

45

GCHG CH Lotus' Mic Drop FDC CGC TKN

(M)

R Briganti/S Johannesson/L Baggenstos/M Baggenstos

 

28

GCH CH Triumph You Don'T Fool Me At Wildblue CGC TKN ATT

(M)

S Pearce/S Lindstedt/K Wilkerson

 

28

GCHG CH Lotus' The Sky's The Limit At Doc'S FDC CGCA CGCU TKN ATT FITB

(M)

D Izmirlian/L Baggenstos/M Baggenstos

 

27

CH Benchmark Maverick's Need For Speed

(M)

G Hasty/D Hasty/L Davidson/M Davidson

 

24

GCH CH Omega's Little Ripper DCAT RATO CGC TKN

(F)

H Uplinger/M Barnes/S Cairns

 

22

GCH CH Bindu At Lake Sai Of Linea Luna RN FDC CA BCAT CGC

(F)

J Harrison/L Fang

 

22

CH Lotus' Treat Me Like A Queen TKN

(F)

L Baggenstos/T Baggenstos/M Baggenstos

Miniature Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

238

GCH CH Carmel Mr. Joe Adamis

(M)

J Constantine-Amodei/L Constantine-Amodei

 

214

GCHP CH Carmel Sky High Stargazer

(M)

M Lande

 

190

GCHG CH Axcium's Masterpiece

(M)

H Haakensen

 

89

GCHS CH Emerald Isle's Tipperary

(F)

P O'Brien

 

68

GCH CH Montage Lady Mercury From Repitition

(F)

B Barrone/A Waters/E Barrone

 

56

GCH CH Minuteman Life Below Zero

(F)

C Rohrer/C Mcmillan

 

54

GCHB CH ZRULES INVICTUS

(M)

J Barnhill/L Mendelsohn/D Barnhill

 

53

GCH CH Kelly Steele's The Best Above And Beyond

(M)

S Catania/G Kelly/W Bernabei

 

51

GCHG CH Kaos Black Is King

(M)

L Sarvas

 

41

GCH CH Yanga's Japanese Child

(M)

R Martinez Rahme

Norfolk Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

57

GCH CH Lol Mi Choptank Ginger Snap

(F)

K Graham/C Walsh/T Graham

 

38

GCH CH Owl Hollow's The Hammer And Pennant

(M)

T Steele/L Kitch/D Sutton

 

7

Owl Hollow's Way Maker At Ravensedge BCAT RATN CGC TKN

(M)

P Bruski

 

6

Abella's Big Shot Fancy Pants

(F)

T Bennett-Smith/K Whetton

 

4

Chez Bonheur Keep Calm And Carry On

(F)

J Childers/T Childers/M Childers/G Kincer

 

3

Huntwood's Jessica Rabbit

(F)

S Depew/J Pribil/J Eckert

 

2

CH Conquest Queen's Gambit

(F)

G Redpath-Schaeper

 

1

GCH CH Nightingale's It's Deja Vu All Over Again

(M)

S Aguirre/R Coppedge

 

1

CH Max-Well's Tiger Eye

(M)

B Miller/A Rutherford

 

1

Conquest Black Opal

(F)

G Redpath-Schaeper

Norwich Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

177

GCHS CH Foxbriar's National Pinnacle From Itsy Bitsy

(M)

M Jacobs/J Olivera

 

156

GCHS CH Fishback Michan Major Boothroyd

(M)

S Miller Hall/A Clark/A Clark/L Marshall

 

145

GCHS CH Haystack Sierra Royal Henley's Got The Strokes

(M)

E Lucas

 

79

GCHB CH Maystar's Shonleh Michan Ruddy Duck

(M)

F Bossong/S Hamilton/L Marshall

 

59

GCHB CH Seawich Terriers Queen Elizabeth By Passport

(F)

T Vravis

 

42

GCHB CH Fishback It's Miller Time

(M)

K Foos/S Miller Hall/A Clark/A Clark

 

41

GCHS CH Sakanarra Spider

(M)

E Fineburg/S Fineburg

 

41

GCH CH Den-Mar's Miss Liberty

(F)

M Cato

 

26

GCHB CH Verdant's O What A Conundrum

(M)

K Mcdonough/M Jensen

 

26

GCH CH Wildefox's I Want It Now Of Skyscot

(F)

N Wilde/L Becker

Parson Russell Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

72

GCH CH Highland Downs Settling Up BCAT

(M)

R Ford

 

48

CH Attract Attentions Trade Secret

(F)

K Fitzpatrick

 

47

GCHS CH Shasta N Ride M Cowboy

(M)

N Herman

 

45

GCH CH Classic's High Voltage Zap!

(M)

R Stanczyk/D Rathgeber/J Johnston/J Pavlic

 

43

GCH CH Bridge Bay Thunder Rolls At Shasta

(M)

N Herman

 

42

GCHB CH Zoolo's Buoy Tender

(M)

J Smith-Toomey/D Smith/K Rickard

 

40

GCH CH Sfr's Sweetest Of The Sunflowers

(F)

S Rives

 

25

GCH CH Deep Creek Costiera Amalfitana AX MXJ OF BCAT RATN TKN

(M)

P Weigle

 

24

GCH CH Thunder Hill Journey Across Time CGC TKI ATT

(F)

J Slater-Moody/V Moody

 

19

GCH CH Ravenclaw Kick Start My Heart

(F)

L Paulson/A Milowski

 

19

GCHG CH Blossom Valley High Hopes Henry Of Stillwater

(M)

M Neal/A Gilliam

Rat Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

83

GCHS CH Indigo Igo Legend Has It I Come From Money BCAT

(M)

J Wilburn

 

46

GCH CH Icon's Highway To The Danger Zone @Rockin Ez

(M)

J Elizalde

 

35

GCH CH Indigo Igo Zen Zen - She My Spicy!

(F)

J Wilburn

 

35

GCHG CH Meraki Intrigued By The Bees

(M)

S Zimmerman/River Ridge Knl/J Chappell/D Mapley/L Hedemark

 

25

GCH CH Felixville's Dancing Queen RN CGC TKN

(F)

M Richards

 

22

GCH CH Cohills Riding The Crazy Train RA BCAT ACT2 ACT2J RATO DM DS HDN CGCA CGCU TKA ATT VHMA FITB

(M)

A Smith/A Hill/C Smith

 

20

GCH CH Cb's God Of Thunder At Wahio

(M)

K Van Brunt/C Quinn

 

20

GCHS CH Mysthavens Look At Me Shine The Spotlights On Me

(F)

S Myers

 

17

GCH CH K2's Sunglasses At Night Of D'Hart

(M)

C Hart/T Kallas

 

15

GCH CH Seegmillers Only I Have The Key

(M)

K Seegmiller/A Burns/L Meek

Russell Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

178

GCHG CH Monamour Beyond And Above

(M)

P Howard/J Malvar/J Ferrera/A Hargrave/V Swarowski

 

90

GCHB CH Foxfield's Legacy

(F)

S Sobel

 

62

GCHG CH Lyrical's Ace Of Cakes At Foxtail

(M)

S Kman/K Kman/C Kman/M Dodge

 

55

GCHS CH Woodsongs Of The Thames

(F)

B Randall/M Coady

 

51

GCHS CH Lovely -Orange Magik Soul

(F)

B Edison

 

26

GCH CH R.I.V. Mischievous Wife

(F)

N Mendes

 

20

CH J-Bird's Amazing Grace

(F)

M Rucker

 

17

GCHS CH Aimhi The Sundance Kid @ Windmill

(M)

B Watkins

 

15

GCH CH Spotswood Happy Landings

(F)

L Burke

 

13

GCH CH Tribute Russtyle's Du Vallon De L'Alba

(F)

E Rounsevell

Scottish Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

271

GCHG CH Kriscots He's A Rebel At De La Pomme

(M)

P Jaruthavee/V Huber/R Cross/H Krisko/D Cross

 

151

GCHB CH Barbary Return Of The Iron King Of The Rock

(M)

J Mackey/S Mackey/M Mcconnell/R Mcconnell

 

96

GCHS CH Hiq's Out Of Left Field

(F)

R Hess/N Schaus/L Gerstner/C Gamble

 

85

GCHG CH Chyscott's The Greatest Showman

(M)

W Shafer/L Shafer/K Simmons

 

50

GCHS CH Flippix U Know I'M The Man

(M)

K Edell

 

46

GCH CH Mcphee's Golden Twilight Of Tallulah

(M)

J Stitz

 

45

GCHB CH Bravo The Quintessential Gambini

(M)

R Ott/P Kuhn

 

38

GCHB CH Hillview Diamond Spice

(F)

D Beck

 

31

GCHS CH Ravenbouts Zippadi Dudah

(M)

N Lanning

 

27

GCH CH Mcvan's Day Tripper

(M)

M Villasmil/S Villasmil

Sealyham Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

111

GCHP CH Goodspice Efbe Money Stache

(M)

M Good/F Bergeron/S Middlebrooks/E Bennett/L Spiegel

 

19

GCH CH Pegfield Tintern Tickled Pink

(F)

P Browne/C Jennings/H Sutliff

 

8

Ellusion's Goddess Of Love,Beauty & War

(F)

M Erickson/E Dunlavey/K Erickson

 

8

Afterglow's The Lady Is A Tramp At Thistle N Rock

(F)

L Inman Lee/L Wright

 

7

CH Ellusion's Tito

(M)

L Erickson/E Dunlavey/K Erickson

 

6

CH Ellusion's June Dreams Of Being The Ring Leader

(F)

N Firulli/S Firulli/B Firulli

 

3

GCHB CH Afterglow's Pretty And Poisonous DCAT

(F)

S Johnson/L Inman Lee/M Zywicki

 

2

GCHB CH Pegfield Tintern T'Abby By Sutliff

(F)

J Conaway/A Conaway

 

2

GCH CH Forlegd Oh My Mei Mei Of Kel-Taryn

(F)

A Hall/O Forlicz

 

1

Ellusion's Draco Of The Northern Sky

(M)

M Erickson/E Dunlavey/K Erickson

 

1

CH Ellusion's King Oberon at Good Thunder

(M)

A Bolland

Skye Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

23

GCH CH Skye Pilots Spruce Goose

(M)

L Lucchetti/G Lucchetti

 

17

GCH CH Starry Night's Changes Naiad

(M)

S Sturtz/M Taylor/K Turnbull

 

14

GCH CH Finnsky Cooper

(M)

M Pesare

 

10

High Road Smalltown Poet

(M)

D Koina/E Shaw

 

8

Flanagan The Original

(F)

B Jackson/K J'Anthony

 

8

CH Kometa Rossi Kennedy CGC TKN

(M)

B Sutton

 

5

GCH CH Guniibuu Bohemia Coko BCAT

(M)

H Everett

 

4

GCH CH Buckwheater's Tinker Tailor Soldier Skye CGC TKI

(M)

M Shive

 

2

Quiraing Destination Un Known

(F)

T Black

 

2

High Road Alegria

(F)

D Kien/J Kien/E Shaw

 

2

CH Skywards Apollo Program

(F)

K Rosilez/S Langley/R Langley

Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

232

GCHS CH Keepsake's Fashion Icon

(F)

S Robinson/S Robinson

 

85

GCH CH Lutra's King Of Hearts

(M)

I Bradbeer/C Bradbeer

 

47

GCHB CH Keepsake's No Jacket Required

(M)

S Robinson/S Robinson

 

32

GCHB CH Haldane Parliament Of Owls

(F)

L Tritz/T Tritz/T Smith

 

28

GCH CH Hooligan Mickey Finn

(M)

B Jeffrey J Bratton

 

26

GCH CH Doubloon's Touch Of Class

(F)

E Landa

 

26

GCH CH Heirloom T&T's I Wish You More

(M)

J Tucker/P Chevalier

 

21

CH Atas The Music Man

(M)

J Flavell

 

21

CH Summerland Amaden's Ellis Bell

(F)

J Schollaert

 

20

CH Heirloom Don'T Let The Sun Go Down On Me

(M)

P Chevalier/R Bergman

Staffordshire Bull Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

118

GCHB CH Skilful - Dogs Dorian

(M)

R Whitlow/A Moulton

 

114

GCHG CH Wavemaker Nonesuch TT DN CGCA CGCU TKN VHMA VSWB FITG

(M)

L Caswell/J Caswell

 

63

GCHB CH Shasta's Twas The Night After Christmas

(M)

B Mcgair/C Minnard/A Davis

 

60

GCHB CH Hardknox I'll Be There For You @ Quicksilver

(F)

M Cornelius

 

57

CH Shortyrocks Sweet Sweet Connie

(F)

S Carter/M Bryant

 

48

GCH CH Freystaffs Stronger Than Whiskey BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

V Hinojosa/L Rodriguez

 

46

GCHB CH Bloodrock's Bam He's Hot

(M)

R Croft/M Croft

 

38

GCHB CH Pinnacle's Keyser Soze

(M)

M Mcgrew/J Mcgrew

 

36

CH Incommand Buckaroo Hallelujah BCAT

(M)

E Anderson/S Best-Olds

 

32

CH Theatric Let There Be Carnage RN

(M)

T Johnson/B Walsh

Welsh Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

113

GCHB CH Bruhil's Class Is Back TKN

(M)

B Schwartz

 

44

GCHB CH Studio Be Curious Jp Justice Hero

(M)

J See/Y Iguchi/G Rangel

 

32

GCH CH Bayleigh's Catch A Star

(F)

K Bailey/M Riddoch/E Carroll

 

22

GCH CH Shiloh Morning & Teritails Patton At Gryphon Roc

(M)

C Yorke/J Whitney/C Francis/T Lohmuller

 

13

GCH CH Darwyn's Trail Blazer

(M)

L Hotchin

 

11

CH Bayleigh Carroway's Maybe She's Born With It

(F)

K Bailey/E Carroll

 

6

GCH CH Brynmawr Common Good

(F)

K Rost/J Callens/S Hudson/D Borneman

 

3

CH Bayleigh Carroway's Fortune Hunter

(M)

K Bailey/E Carroll

 

2

CH Rangel's Charlie Brown

(M)

G Rangel/I Rangel

 

2

GCH CH Darwyn's Stellar At Stargazer BCAT ATT

(F)

J Iorii

West Highland White Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

174

GCHG CH Margie Munro Get Off Of My Cloud

(M)

N Flynn/H Helgerson

 

83

GCHS CH Elvador Starlight Goblet Of Fire

(M)

R Twedt

 

79

GCHB CH Spring Westies China Chocolate Play The Game With

(M)

Z Yin

 

68

GCHB CH Wait For It Vertragus

(F)

F Askin/P Skrobiszewska/J Skrobiszewska/R Cross

 

48

CH Elsinore Most Valuable Player

(M)

L Servin

 

29

GCHB CH Leman Ulysse

(M)

G Lemieux

 

27

GCHS CH Ashscot's I'M Bad Too

(M)

K Mcguire/B Pinter/L Wible

 

26

GCH CH Surrymoor Knows When To Hold 'Em

(M)

E Melzer

 

24

GCHS CH Mc-Kee Follow Me On Easy Street

(M)

D Gustafson/D Gustafson

 

21

GCH CH Margie Munro Kiltie Salt N Sauce

(F)

J Poynter/D Poynter/N Flynn

 

 

Stay Connected

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!