Mon, 01/22/2024 - 12:57pm

Terrier Group 2024

Through March, 2024

Terrier Group

Airedale Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Sherwood Ck Dexter Haven

(M)

3

2

7

6

3

4

3865

L Bryan/S Bryan

 

2

GCH CH Spindletop's Courtesy Of The Red, White And Blue

(F)

1

0

3

3

3

2

1178

A Barlow

 

3

GCHS CH Longvue Dare To Dream

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

0

125

A Clyde/T Clyde/E Trausch

 

4

GCH CH Darbywood's In Your Wildest Dreams

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

94

J Surfus

 

5

GCH CH Airelines Talk To Me Goose

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

72

B Erban

 

6

CH Kairk's Naughty But Nice

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

53

D Allen/R Jones

 

7

CH Terrydale Hk Jetaire's Int'L Intrigue

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

39

M Wooldridge/E Zaphiris/J Stevens/J Turba

American Hairless Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Edelweiss For A Good Time Call

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

111

K Knoles/A Bray/K Bray

 

2

GCHS CH Prisonbreak's Ridin 4 The Brand @Zfg

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

70

R Duke

 

3

Strider Curiosity At Wolfrun

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

60

A Wolf/D Wolf/D Holmes

 

3

GCH CH Elements Mixing It Up BCAT ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

60

K Kimball/P Kimball/L Nagel

 

5

GCHS CH Wmk's At All Costs BCAT

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

50

K Pingel/R Pingel/A Pingel/C Rice

 

6

GCH CH Dkk Pippin' Hot

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

44

M Harrison/M Cantu

 

7

GCH CH Inspired Blizzard Of Oz CA THDN CGCA TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

40

D Carino/K Coleman

American Staffordshire Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Party Crasher

(M)

0

2

12

3

7

3

2857

L Benitez/L Benitez Leva/T Chlan/I Ispas/J Branch

 

2

GCHB CH Benmars Camo Flow At Ropen

(M)

0

0

0

1

4

1

186

K Borger/B Cheek

 

3

GCHB CH Irresistibull's Divine Nonchalance

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

75

H Alexander/L Lavender

 

4

Titletown's Victory Or Valhalla

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

66

J Lea

 

5

GCHB CH Celtic's 12 Gauge Pump-Benelli

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

42

T Mcdonald/A Richardson

 

6

GCH CH Blackanimastaffs D Barez Road To Ufc Fff

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

38

C Stroupe/A Andujar Perez/C Jenkins

 

7

CH Irresistibull's High Speed Low Drag

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

35

D Briggs/L Lavender

 

7

Gomes' Joy Luck Club Hattori Hanzo

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

0

35

A Sato

 

9

Alpenglow's Feelin' Heisty

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

33

B Barber/K Hanson

 

10

CH Tristan's Whiskey River Of Texas

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

22

E Tristan/L Ahumada

Australian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Temora Reason Gone Mad

(M)

0

0

1

4

6

3

816

V Mckee/J Sousa

 

2

GCHG CH Samabel Hot Fudge Sundae

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

149

A Samarotto/C Coleman

 

3

GCHS CH Christhill Ace Of Hearts D'Azul BN RI

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

115

J Rock/K Hill/B Rock/K Rock

 

4

GCH CH Temora Talk Dirty To Me

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

97

J Seaton/J Terri Steinmetz

 

5

GCH CH Dreamtime's Alchemist Of Ascension FDC CA FCAT3 CGC ATT

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

86

J Payne/M Harban

 

6

GCHS CH Razmataz I Have A Dream

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

85

B Post

 

7

GCH CH Camaroo By George I'Ve Got It

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

43

C Morse/E Armfield

 

8

GCHB CH Temora Pizza Bianca At Toga

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

28

S Gersin

 

9

GCH CH Temora All In CDX BN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

19

D Nelson

Bedlington Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH First Class Victoria Berland Empress Of Magic

(F)

1

1

14

11

6

2

6109

J Fogel

 

2

GCHB CH First Class Flawless My Dear

(F)

0

0

0

2

4

4

620

P Boland/K Schatzel

 

3

GCHB CH First Class Delta Of The Raptor Squad

(F)

0

0

2

3

4

1

574

J Fogel

 

4

CH Glaurieus Shock N' Awesome

(M)

0

1

1

2

0

0

397

L Friesen/W Friesen

 

5

GCHS CH Lamz A Brief History Of Time

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

1

312

L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau

 

6

GCH CH Carillon Dreams Of There's Your Trouble

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

79

L Cobb

 

7

CH Dazzling Estella Cruella

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

44

W Davis

 

8

CH Carillon Caspian Cantor

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

40

L Heyman

 

9

CH Wildwynd Vision Quest Onyx

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

18

R Neumann/J Neumann/P Romeo/T Colbert

Border Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Meadowlake & Marlyn My Heart Can'T Tell Me No

(F)

1

2

5

6

4

3

3394

K Fitzpatrick

 

2

GCHS CH Meadowlake Chrome Plated Heart

(M)

0

1

2

7

2

3

1586

M Title/K Fitzpatrick

 

3

GCHG CH Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do

(M)

0

0

4

6

3

5

1155

C Lubinsky/E Burdon/J Sanchez

 

4

GCH CH Hemlock Lane Broken Halo Of Mchill CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

3

1

0

380

S Kane/R Yuhasz Smith/P Holson

 

5

GCHB CH Rannoch's No Ordinary Love At McHill's

(M)

0

0

1

1

3

0

324

P Holson/L Robertson

 

6

GCHS CH Lndi's Eye On It ATT

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

4

173

C Muller/K Vonk

 

7

GCH CH Foxrun 24 Karat BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

3

0

0

135

F Fairbrother/S Fairbrother

 

8

GCHS CH Mchills Boy George On The Passport

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

94

B Zimmerman/C Zimmerman

 

9

GCHS CH Meadowlake Hit The Ground Running

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

69

S Moore/K Fitzpatrick

 

9

CH Kittle-Bee Dynamo Theory FDC BCAT CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

69

L Adolph/S Adolph/J Smith

Bull Terriers (Colored)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Grabo Frankie Goes To Magor

(F)

1

2

5

0

1

1

4013

S Byzewski/J Byzewski

 

2

GCH CH Rocky Top's Chasing Dreams

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

145

R Poole/W Poole/T Blackwell/R Blackwell/L Kibler

 

3

CH Requiem Stay Khrome Ponyboy ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

96

M Searles/V Corse

 

4

GCHS CH Hawthorn Dragons Heart

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

71

C Whitmer/P O'Driscoll

 

5

GCH CH Action Simply Divine By Old Forge

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

55

F Berez/D Schuur

 

6

GCH CH Glentom Creme De Framboise

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

35

T Cournoyer/G Wright/J Graualu/A Godambe

 

7

Glentom Diamonds Are A Girls Best Friend

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

2

T Cournoyer/G Wright

Bull Terriers (White)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Twylite Full Moon Rising

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

159

C Boley/L Boley/D Myall

 

2

GCH CH Sunny Sky St George Keep Driving

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

143

R Mcpeters/K Bebb

 

3

GCH CH Belrae Love Me Tender

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

111

J Weekley

 

4

GCHS CH Formulas Roman Gladiator At Brilliant

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

100

C Whitmer/D Whitmer/K Prater Piles

 

5

GCH CH Corsaire Chrome Pony Of Requiem

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

49

V Corse/M Searles

 

6

GCHB CH Rasels Bull Ac/Dc BCAT ATT FITB

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

22

A Cremeans/J Leonard

Cairn Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Nicairn Saffron Hjo Got The Spirit

(F)

0

0

2

3

2

2

785

N Higgins

 

2

GCHS CH Caledonia's He Who Must Not Be Named

(M)

0

0

1

5

1

2

631

D Nimmons-Marvin/C Burleson/A Marvin/S Wilson

 

3

GCHG CH Nicairn Aegon Hjo Got The Spirit

(M)

0

0

2

2

1

3

374

N Higgins

 

4

GCHS CH Nakoa Talisker

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

2

217

H Campbell

 

5

GCHS CH Kalil Cool Holiday Romance FCAT ATT

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

1

140

I Kaplan

 

6

CH Kian's Winterstorm O'Aberfeldy

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

105

M Jones

 

7

GCH CH Hjohoo's Yes Hjo Can

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

94

E Theodorsson/M Schmitt

 

8

GCH CH Falkirk's Into The Mystic

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

85

K Waldon

 

9

GCH CH Braemar's Over The Moon At Scotch Broom BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

79

J Mchugh/S Mchugh

 

10

Yellowbrickroad Bijou O'Corimar

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

75

C Barrett Dewiele

Cesky Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Bluefire Drive By

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

205

M Cuda/S Cuda/H Million/T Smith

 

2

Julerr's Hanging On A Star RN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

65

D Flanagan/J Gritten

Dandie Dinmont Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Von Maser's Madeleine Of The Heart

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

0

225

M Radzinski/T Radzinski/A Simpson

 

2

GCHB CH Pennywise Hearthrob

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

107

A Simpson

 

3

Kealoha's High Hopes

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

2

T Bell

Fox Terriers (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Pinnacle Broxden Lickety Split

(M)

0

1

6

9

12

3

3293

B Hainline/P Jiang/J Ovalle/D Gallager/L Tyler/A Comer

 

2

GCH CH Clayco Little White Lie

(F)

0

0

0

3

2

2

331

C Snavely/R Snavely/C Myton

 

3

CH Cheltenham The Guardian

(M)

0

0

1

1

2

1

215

R Pineiro/O Betancourt/E Betancourt

 

4

GCH CH Springhill Tickled Pink

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

4

162

J Nolan/L Reece

 

5

GCH CH Mill Pond Indelible At High Mountain

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

123

C Snavely/R Snavely

 

6

Lorquest Jendons Mr. Valentino

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

71

L Worden/B Calleja

 

7

GCHB CH Misty Hollow's London Fog

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

64

T Voss/L Siflinger/T Schwartz/H Stone

 

8

CH Aimhi Side Hustle

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

51

A Rutherford

 

9

GCHB CH Kamakris Mastermind

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

46

C Tolley /K Moates

 

10

CH Mill Pond Moonlit Magic

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

29

C Myton

Fox Terriers (Wire)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Fleet St. Roque Down Easter

(M)

4

8

30

9

2

0

15274

G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi/H Griffith

 

2

GCHS CH Random Rumblebee

(F)

1

0

3

1

1

0

2153

F Yu

 

3

GCHB CH Foxheart's I'M Not For Everyone

(F)

0

0

1

4

2

3

534

W Ashburn/J Ashburn

 

4

GCH CH Pathwire Duke Of Elmwood

(M)

0

0

2

0

5

3

488

K Passow/G Thomas/M Bettis/T Buckley-Bettis

 

5

CH Garcini's Courage Is Knowing What Not To Fear

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

285

L Gerstner/R Hess

 

6

CH Lutra's Lady Of Winterfell

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

3

266

T Szaras

 

7

GCHS CH Halcar Colleen BCAT ATT

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

57

J Finn/L Eagleson

 

8

GCH CH Steele King Of Hearts Of Hampton Court

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

0

55

M Yi

 

9

Random Rich Strike

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

22

V Barker/B Mcfadden

Glen of Imaal Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Abberann One More Day By Glendalough DCAT

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

5

543

D Jacobson/M Nesbitt

 

2

GCH CH Susamurun Gas Monkey Fast But Not Loud

(M)

0

0

1

3

1

0

214

B Wright-Osment/M Mcdaniel

 

3

GCHG CH Abberann Rider On The Storm By Galore

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

175

M Hererr/C Puig

Irish Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Rockledge Knock On Wood At Thornton'S

(M)

0

0

7

4

1

1

1043

L Honey/C Comstock/S Mansfield/E Fugiwara

 

2

GCHB CH Breezy's Sky Pilot

(M)

0

0

0

1

4

2

305

T Vandezande/B Vandezander

 

3

Granuaile's Ides Of March

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

147

J Orlet/S Dunlap

 

4

GCHB CH Rockledge Breath Of Freedom RN CGCA TKN BN-V

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

122

C Pittenger/S Pittenger/E Fugiwara/S Mansfield

 

5

GCH CH Sharob's Avalon Starry Starry Night

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

85

N Mahan/M Mahan

 

6

GCH CH Cosgrove No Sass-Mouthing Lucyfer

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

45

D Salcido/B Boldt

 

7

GCH CH Rockledge Montenegro BCAT TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

39

E Fugiwara/S Mansfield/B Vesel-Dodds/M Buzhaker

 

8

CH Ceallach Devil's Fire Fiddler

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

32

K Edwards/A Bradford

 

9

GCH CH Triskele S'Aint Misbehavin'

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

25

R Hagstrom

Kerry Blue Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Kilgawny Take My Man

(F)

4

2

12

14

1

0

7847

J Garahan/K Garahan

 

2

GCH CH Blujac Soars Above The Rest

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

511

C Ashby/C Ashby

 

3

GCHS CH Cross The Rubicon Omen

(M)

0

0

5

2

3

1

497

N Kunze/S Wilcox

 

4

GCH CH Sheep Creek Malbec

(F)

0

0

4

0

2

1

363

J Rees/K Santomero/J Schaefer

 

5

Bluecrush Renaissance Man Of Edbrios

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

241

E Hansen/P O'Brien/J Agnew/B Hansen

 

6

GCH CH Cheron's All In For The Gambler

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

198

C Purcell/R Purcell/K Sullivan

 

7

GCH CH Sliabh Luachra Tonatiuh

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

0

181

C Robbins/J Robbins

 

8

GCH CH Teagan's Gotta Problem?

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

107

E Conti/M Conti

 

9

GCHB CH Lighthouse I'll Be Alright WIthout You BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

97

S Clark/G Jimenez

 

10

CH Klassique's Shine On

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

91

P Fox

Lakeland Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Wakefield Moonrise

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

365

J Lane/M Brandsema

 

2

GCH CH Northcote's Isn't That The Way

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

336

T Alloway/K Wendling/F Schoneberg

 

3

GCH CH Aspen Hill Let's Misbehave

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

55

C Granton/M Rock

 

4

DIANA VON DEN SCHOENEN BERGEN

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

44

(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)

 

5

Hi-Kel Terrydale T Is For Trifecta

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

37

S Cukier/A Cukier/K J'Anthony

 

6

FANTASIE VON DEN SCHOENEN BERGEN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

28

(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)

 

7

Glacieridge Rhapsody In Blue FDC JE CAX FCAT10 RATCHX4 CZ8P CGC TKN ATT FITG

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

17

M Mcmillan/K Mcmillan

Manchester Terriers (Standard)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Everest N Mosaic's Mr. Perfectly Fine

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

3

200

B Uyeno/A Hata/O Uyeno

 

2

GCHG CH Medley's Just Reward CA BCAT RATN CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

58

S Printemps/T Myers/R Berrend

 

3

GCH CH Noble's Wee Beastie CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

53

T Taylor

 

4

CH Ambrick's Midnight Bisou Of Phar Lap At Wilane FCAT VSWB

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

36

M Wingo/J Emrick

 

5

Nantam American Sniper

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

35

T Green/M Alsager

 

6

GCHB CH Everest N Mosaic's The Perfectionist

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

31

O Uyeno/G Uyeno D.V.M.

 

6

CH Ambrick's High On Sage At Wilane

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

31

P Petersen/L Petersen/M Zoz

 

8

CH Sunkissed Do The Harlem Shake

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

8

T Blankenship/R Blankenship

Miniature Bull Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Lotus' Mic Drop FDC CGC TKN

(M)

0

1

4

1

3

2

1561

R Briganti/S Johannesson/L Baggenstos/M Baggenstos

 

2

GCHG CH Lotus' The Sky's The Limit At Doc'S FDC CGCA CGCU TKN ATT FITB

(M)

0

0

0

1

4

1

400

D Izmirlian/L Baggenstos/M Baggenstos

 

3

GCHB CH Glentom Stars And Stripes From Sunrise

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

149

K Blake/J Graulau/G Wright/A Clingan

 

4

GCH CH Albions Rising From The Ashes Of Despair

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

130

A Short/K Short

 

5

GCHS CH Omega's Seeing Stars At Grabo

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

107

G Thomas/R Thomas

 

6

CH Rnr's Top Model

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

104

J Harrison

 

7

GCH CH Parker Of Bully Lake

(M)

0