Mon, 01/22/2024 - 1:00pm

Working Breed 2024

Through March, 2024

Working Group

Akitas

 

 

 

 

 

137

GCHG CH Calamus Dream A Little Dream Onyx

(M)

S Milton

 

132

GCH CH Big Benz Okami's Beautiful Illusion

(F)

L Benzinger/J Benzinger-Scutt/L Wolf/F Wolf

 

99

GCHS CH Dream Hi's Whiskey Lullaby'

(F)

S Mackney/L Rickard/K Rickard

 

68

GCH CH Marqways Born Into Royalty

(M)

M Prokopchuk

 

41

GCHB CH Crownroyal-Ninjitsu Iron Sharpens Iron CGCA TKI

(M)

S Crome/I Linerud-Strom

 

28

GCHB CH Crown Royals Take It To The Limit

(M)

I Linerud-Strom/T Crome/E Kammer

 

23

Shinto's Heart Like A Truck At Elkheart

(M)

K Walker/E Walker/C Moore/R Moore

 

23

GCH CH Minda's  By Unanimous Decision D'Orguyo

(M)

C Rodriguez/J Ventura Ramos/F Hamblet/H Walker

 

23

GCHS CH Red Sun's Secret Superstition At Tex-An TT CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(F)

C Gaddy/C Tye

 

20

CH Excel Shu-Ku's Shez A Helluva Queen

(F)

L Ingemi/F Ingemi

 

20

CH Kaizen's Experiment 626

(M)

A Swift

Alaskan Malamutes

 

 

 

 

 

237

GCHS CH Peace River's All You Knead Is Love

(M)

M Coburn/J Despot/L Maffei

 

214

GCHB CH Seven-In A-Raw De Laouen Ki

(M)

A Syar/D Faivre/M Stone/G Cadoret

 

76

GCHP CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold

(M)

J Corr/R Caprio

 

73

GCH CH Alfie (Carbonell/Martinez)

(M)

R Johnson/E Gregory/D Haddock

 

72

GCHG CH Vykon's Saucin' I Do This Often-A'Mahya ATT

(F)

M Sage

 

44

GCHB CH Onak N Double T's The Power Of One DCAT ATT

(M)

W Corr/P Hazelwood/J Corr/T Dunn

 

41

GCHB CH Sno Klassic Catera Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap

(M)

A Bedell/M Peel

 

29

GCH CH Whitehawk Solstice Song

(F)

C Watson

 

22

GCHB CH Edgend's Allegro Con Brio RI

(M)

J Evans/A Antonicelli

 

19

GCH CH Tru North's He Said He Was Gonna Call CGC

(M)

L Cathey

Anatolian Shepherd Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

39

GCHS CH Karaboudjan's Mr. Bali Hai

(M)

M Akin/A Childers

 

26

GCH CH Timaru Expecto Patronum

(M)

S Mcgraw/J Spiers/L Brabyn

 

24

GCH CH Montaire Against All Odds

(M)

S Butler/D Lang

 

14

GCH CH Chevaliers Du Roland's Rikki-Tikki-Tavi

(M)

D Bitz

 

14

CH Lux's Archangel

(M)

V Richter

 

10

CH Birinci's Ratatouille Piece De Resistance

(M)

N Stasyshyn

 

9

CH N Mtn Ranch Hawkeye

(M)

K Deihl/J Deihl

 

8

CH Karaboudjan's Goldeneye

(M)

J Dotson

 

7

CH Full Circle's Family Honor

(F)

D Lang

 

7

Full Circle Farm's Fravashi Anju

(F)

T Smith/N Wargas

 

7

CH Skyview's Anwen

(F)

C O'Brien

Bernese Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

196

GCHG CH Trailbound's Jumpin' Jack Flash

(M)

B Dillard/B Beard/M Keck

 

191

GCHP CH GreenwayS Timeless Legend V Oleka CGC TKN"

(M)

R Gallizzo/L Gallizzo/D Laveran

 

182

GCHS CH Windfall Timberidge's Play The Game W Adesa

(M)

D Waldman/K Hayko

 

125

GCHG CH Vida's Whale Of A Time FDC

(M)

H Sherwood

 

115

GCH CH Davieau's Thunder Paws Of The Forest

(M)

R Meinig/P Davieau

 

114

GCH CH Bigrock's Piece De Resistance At Xcalibur

(F)

K Greenwood/R Greenwood/P Marsh

 

109

GCH CH Journey To Oban Little Bay V Sapphire

(M)

C Arbuthnot/L Poulos

 

108

GCHS CH Summers' Anastasia Treasured Godiva CD

(F)

Y Cui/A Summers

 

94

GCHB CH Driftless Triple Threat V Vinn

(F)

D Scott/E Buonpane/J Richter

 

89

GCHG CH Windfall Adesa 3 Wire Winter @ Emerald Mtn CD RN FDC

(M)

E Dennehy/K Hayko/B Kinley-Blewett

Black Russian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

40

GCHB CH Majestic Bella Fantasia For Kgb ATT

(M)

K Osadchaya/F Benzinger

 

36

GCHG CH Medvezhya Staya Voshodashaya Zvezda FDC CGC

(F)

G Wright/S Wright

 

32

GCHB CH Midnight Rider's Loup Garou CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

D Patterson/J Ayers/L Ayers

 

15

GCH CH Middle Star T Bigfoot Spencer FDC ATT

(M)

M Fulbright/B Fulbright

 

14

GCH CH Gentle Power Of Napoleon CGC

(M)

I Pobejimov

 

14

CH Cherryhills Hranitel Moego Serdtsa BN RN CGC TKN ATT

(M)

M Miller/L Rezny/A Savel

 

14

CH Zastava One And Only Of Russian Standard

(F)

D Overoyen/O Kornienko

 

14

GCHS CH Cherryhills I Am Boyar FDC CGC TKN ATT

(M)

E Pleskov

 

11

GCH CH Black Beard's Astrid Hofferson At Naissur

(F)

P Shonts/L Jill Chase

 

10

CH Proud Of Being Depeche Mode

(M)

N Keating

 

10

GCH CH Zastava Living Legend Of Russian Pride CGC

(M)

E De Souza/O Kornienko

Boerboels

 

 

 

 

 

21

CH Alpha Delta Kennel A Winter Storm Warning

(M)

R Hellman/Z Fares

 

14

GCH CH Silverthorne's Sublime FDC RATN DJ DN CGCA CGCU TKA VHMA VHMP VSWI

(M)

R Towler/A Towler

 

13

Leontix Tell Them The Law Is Coming

(M)

N Ridenhour

 

8

CH Tall Oak's Candle In The Wind

(F)

P Leonard-Kukorola

 

6

Leontix Forbidden Fruit

(F)

N Ridenhour/M Jacoby

 

5

Leontix Tiger Lilly

(F)

N Ridenhour

 

4

Qubitron The Blind Side

(M)

K Odister/V Clausell

 

3

GCH CH Silverthorne's Meant To Be FDC TKI ATT VHMA VHMP

(F)

A Wilson/T Wilson

 

3

Mae I Am Inevitable

(M)

D Radey/A Paige

 

3

CH Bostu Zakishu (Draco)

(M)

J Luce

Boxers

 

 

 

 

 

634

GCHG CH Molyn's Jug Full Of Gin At DB's

(F)

D Bodner/M Mastrapasqua/L Mastrapasqua

 

521

GCHP2 CH Irondale's The Legend Exists

(M)

M Kahlo/A Kahlo

 

438

GCHG CH Molyn's Tempted To Touch

(F)

M Mastrapasqua/L Mastrapasqua/C Halloran

 

311

GCHB CH Bar-K's Love As It Was

(M)

M Graves/P Koenig

 

244

GCH CH Smd Aguacate (Pichardo)

(M)

S Martinez Diaz

 

219

GCHG CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane One Chance Fancy

(F)

W Truesdale/Z Truesdale/M Mckamey/K Calvacca

 

199

GCHB CH Pure Pride's Valentina

(F)

J Kopperud/S Stewart

 

194

GCHG CH Can-Cia And Marburl's King Of Swing

(M)

M Burleson/M Dyck/S Canciamille/L Ferguson

 

137

GCH CH Trail's End Carpe Vino At Kmbee

(M)

K Warren/S Carlson

 

115

GCH CH Keju And Happy Tail's Moment In Time

(F)

L Keefe/S Justice/A Bieri

Bullmastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

185

GCHG CH Pilgrim N Icon's Keep Your Eye On The Pie CGC

(F)

J Roman/M Glover/R Mckelvey/T Winston

 

143

GCHG CH Ridgetop'N Marconian's Aventador ATT

(M)

O Contant/R Whittall/R Contant/G Taylor

 

95

GCHG CH T-Boldt's Feast Your Eyes On This FDC

(M)

S Finnell

 

94

GCH CH Blackjack Livin' The Dream

(M)

V Allenbrand/E Rush

 

83

GCHS CH Marconian N Ridgetops Keeper Of The Keys

(M)

G Taylor/O Contant/A Mercado/R Whittall

 

57

GCHS CH Iv's Sir Henrys Oath Of Honor Wridgetop'N Marconia

(M)

S Greenwald

 

56

GCHS CH Stonebull's Night Game In Beantown

(M)

D Philie

 

52

GCHB CH Big Rig's Tampa Tank

(M)

B Germer/L Tremblay

 

51

GCHS CH Corral West Love Shack FDC CGC TKI

(F)

A Hesser Dvm/S Toft-Devore/S Maclennan

 

41

GCHS CH Marconiannridgetops Nothin But Trouble

(M)

K Meyer/G Taylor

Cane Corso

 

 

 

 

 

301

GCHS CH Dal Cielo's Let's Get Ready To Rumble (Rumble) CGC

(M)

A Astor/S Astor

 

297

GCHP CH Adibeir Red Carpet Affair CGC

(M)

E Shauck/D Musto

 

279

GCHS CH Res Ipsa's Black Mamba

(M)

C Patrick/J Patrick

 

132

GCHS CH Big Country's The World's Most Dangerous Man ATT

(M)

J Thomason/T Uredi

 

91

GCHB CH Omaggio's Epic All-Nighter

(M)

R Cline/G Larsen/C Allen

 

74

GCHB CH Solo Uno's Lucky Luciano Pavarotti RN FDC CGCA TKI ATT FITB

(M)

A Richardson

 

68

GCHS CH Giangreco's Black Kaiser

(M)

A Giangreco

 

58

GCH CH Knights Of Valor's Huntress Of The Red Dawn

(F)

M Himan-Teves/B Miller

 

44

GCH CH Windypine's Big Hearted Moose BN RI FDC BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

B Spiece/K Tofany

 

40

GCHB CH Drama En Una Palabra

(F)

S Reuber

Chinooks

 

 

 

 

 

19

CH Platform's Dumbledore's Army CGC TKN

(M)

M Schmidt/A Logan

 

18

GCH CH Forever Greene Iglaak Perry RI FDC CAA BCAT RATM CZ8B DN CGCA TKE ATT

(M)

S Londer

 

8

CH Rain Mountain Sapata Song RN BCAT CGC TKI

(F)

A Logan

 

7

CH Nittany's Nothin' But A Good Time

(M)

K Ludwig/A Ludwig/D Ludwig

 

7

CH Forever Greene Fly Me To The Moon

(F)

K Ludwig/V Burrell/D Ludwig/A Ludwig

 

5

CH Nittany's Greene Time Keeper

(F)

J Petit/V Burrell/E Roczniak Jr./P Richards

 

4

GCH CH Forever Greene Nahla VCD1 CDX BN RE CGC TKN

(F)

P Richards

 

4

CH Forever Greene Ilamaaq CGC TKN

(M)

H Osborne/T Bogue

 

4

Forever Greene Sangiok Clover RI FDC CAA BCAT THDN RATM DJ DN CGCA CGCU TKE ATT

(M)

S Londer

 

4

Platform's The Chosen One At Divergent

(M)

C Jelenek/A Logan

Doberman Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

784

GCHB CH Connquest Best Of Both Worlds

(F)

F Sparagna/D Sparagna/T Connors-Chan/G Chan

 

584

GCHS CH Emilio De Tatindob-Argentina

(M)

H Piazza

 

488

GCHB CH Alcher Let's Roll V Aquarius WAC CGC TKN

(M)

K Baker/C Green/T Mackenzie

 

456

GCHB CH Seraphin Rise Up With Alisaton

(F)

N Bosley/J Warych/D Schmitt/C Demilta-Shimpeno/G Demilta

 

262

GCHS CH Kalora's Drop A Bombshell Baby

(M)

M Klein/S Cullinan/E Corr

 

236

GCHB CH Connquest Sea Groove V Kelview

(F)

D Covert/J Covert/T Connors-Chan/G Chan

 

196

GCHG CH Crosswind's Every Mile A Memory WAC CGC TKN

(M)

K Beaudreault

 

184

GCHG CH Phillmar Like A Boss

(M)

B Clark

 

172

GCHG CH Rockhill's You Can Be My Wingman

(M)

L Vinson

 

160

GCHG CH Waterfront's Girl On The Hunt CGC TKN

(F)

P Richard

Dogo Argentinos

 

 

 

 

 

64

GCHB CH Ol Glory Del Caritas I Was Born Game

(M)

A Wasson/M Reid/K Roberts/R Lee

 

40

GCH CH Optimus Prime Del Caritas

(M)

R Lee/C Gilkey

 

25

GCH CH Chayil Pureline BCAT ATT FITG

(F)

J Munoz/T Starr

 

24

GCH CH Karigua Target

(M)

S Ledesma

 

14

GCH CH Ol Glory Shining Bright At Casa De La Bahia CGC TKN

(F)

A Wasson/R Massingill/E Massingill/A Wasson

 

8

GCH CH Alpha Del Caritas

(M)

R Lee

 

7

Gran Reino's Beatrix The Bride""

(F)

E Felix/L Felix/S Heberlein

 

7

GCH CH Mata Cerdos Oso De Agua CGC TKN

(M)

R Galmish/P Gilley

 

7

CH Pure Mera BCAT CGCA CGCU TKA FITB

(F)

C Hardy/C Hardy

 

6

GCH CH Debonair's La Dolce Vita

(F)

C Ghilardi

Dogues de Bordeaux

 

 

 

 

 

111

GCHG CH Boston Bordeaux's Montgomery Scott CGC TKN

(M)

T Labelle/M Cruz/C Cruz

 

37

GCHB CH Kmj Hometown Girl

(F)

C Kolinski/L Kimble

 

20

GCHS CH Blue Diamonds The Game Is On At Renegade ATT

(M)

D Lefever/H Huckabay

 

18

GCH CH Heartstrings Boaz Of Low Country

(M)

P Smith/V Smith

 

16

CH Back Porch's In It To Win It

(M)

A Reed

 

16

GCHB CH Stolenhearts Alexstrasza Starseeker CGC

(F)

T Young/A Heigert

 

12

GCHB CH Emberez Argento

(M)

A Hsu

 

9

CH Rogue's Diamant Bleu Calloway

(M)

M Calloway/T Young

 

4

Breaux's Auric Goin For Gold

(M)

V Harrison/S Breaux

 

4

GCH CH Brazen Shine On Darkstar

(F)

K Lellig

German Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

115

GCHG CH Daveren's Radagast Of Greenwood TKN

(M)

N Burnett/J Eastman

 

37

GCHS CH Diamond Bay Wild Wild West FCAT SWA TKN VHMP FITS

(M)

J Oatney/R Dunn/V Vihlen Schluter

 

22

GCHB CH Oakwoods From Here To Eternity RATO

(F)

K Schiff/J Redfern

 

20

GCH CH Daveren's Cappuccino Conspirol TKI VSWB

(M)

J Eastman/P Guyer/R Guyer

 

13

CH Temerity So Close BCAT

(M)

L Lanza/A Issleib

 

13

GCH CH Daveren's Take My Breath Away

(F)

C Plate/J Eastman

 

10

GCH CH Superlative's Queen Nefertiti Of Thunderpaws Db BN RN CGC TKN

(F)

V Young/L Young

 

8

CH Windamer Amberlane Pantera

(F)

J Cade/S Morgan

 

7

CH Superlative's Queen Cleopatra

(F)

V Young/L Young/S Young

 

6

CH Invictus Crossing The Border

(M)

M Denommee/D Howe

Giant Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

272

GCHS CH Hearthmore's Wintergreen Mountain RI CGC TKN FITB

(M)

K Bernardin/S Nordstrom/C Ambrose

 

75

GCHG CH Spiceracks Not Gonna Letem Catch The Midnite Rider RI CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

J Carr/R Henderson

 

51

GCHP CH Spicerack's Shotgun Rider CGCA TKN

(M)

R Henderson/K Opdyke/D Henderson

 

39

GCHB CH Elegy's You Live In The Dark BN RM FDC CA SWN PSD CGCA CGCU TKE ATT VHMA VHMP VSWB FITG

(F)

A Charo/D Izmirlian/M Weldishofer

 

37

GCHG CH Twlight Georgie Girl Of Landmark

(F)

M Lande/P Poole

 

34

GCH CH Obsidian's First Lady

(F)

N Welton

 

27

GCH CH Fanta C's Breath Of Fresh Air

(F)

N Nier

 

23

GCHB CH Lagniappe's Her Majesty

(F)

A Nikitakis/H Reed

 

20

GCHB CH Surefoot's Histyln' Rohan RN BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

B Zbrzezny-Ragland/F Lavoie/M Hayes

 

17

CH Skansen's Luna Grace Reyna

(F)

A Silaghi/M Silaghi/K Silaghi

Great Danes

 

 

 

 

 

756

GCHP CH Eb The Relentless Pursuit Of Perfection

(M)

E Bustillo/P Bustillo/R Pineiro /E Betancourt

 

316

GCHB CH Divine Acres I Did It My Way CGC TKI FITS

(M)

J Morris

 

313

GCHS CH Sanlor's Come Away With Me RN FDC BCAT CGC

(F)

S Mauck/J Diola/S Salmon/S Thome/T Thome

 

296

GCHS CH Lemaire's Setting The World On Fire

(F)

J Lemaire/C Urick/R Layne

 

290

GCHS CH Danu's Sweet Serendipitous Fate RN CGCA CGCU TKI VHMP

(F)

M Pevy/B Pyle/J Costantinidis

 

239

GCHS CH Haltmeier N Sunrise's I'M Heart To Resist ATT

(M)

M Dreyer/A Brent/R Massingill/E Massingill/P Haltmeier-Comly

 

226

GCHS CH Legado N Danemark's I Will Survive @ Leggo

(F)

M Leitch/J Dubman/F Camacho/E Barnhart

 

163

GCHS CH Timberline & Konkoly-Thege's Truth Prevails FDC BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

J Gibbs/D Konkoly-Thege

 

158

GCHB CH Valhalla's You Just Want Attention

(F)

J Cataudella/D Bergan/C Cataudella

 

153

GCHB CH Elle's Red Sky At Night RN

(M)

G Kostiuk/L Hotchkiss/E Shore

Great Pyrenees

 

 

 

 

 

116

GCHG CH Rivergroves Wonder Dog At Pyrcreek CGC TKN

(M)

C Palmer-Persen/S Axelrod

 

90

GCHB CH Rivergroves Miss Congeniality

(F)

C Miccio/C Miccio/J Boyd

 

64

GCHG CH Vi'Skaly's Raise The Stakes BCAT

(M)

J Hanover/J Hanover/J Boyd

 

32

GCHB CH Pyrless Pyramor Twice Upon A Time

(M)

D Morgan/M Morgan

 

32

GCHB CH Rivergroves Simply The Best

(M)

M Wadsworth/P Wadsworth/J Boyd

 

28

GCHB CH Rivergroves Speak Of The Devil

(F)

J Jarnefeld/A Stonehouse/J Boyd

 

23

GCHS CH Rivergroves Beyond The Pale

(M)

J Boyle/J Boyle/J Boyd

 

20

CH Rivergroves Tennessee Whiskey

(M)

J Stubbs/J Boyd

 

13

CH Omgpyr Leopold Of Aragon

(M)

J Hanson/P Schremp

 

12

GCH CH Pyrwinks Menohketano Indian Outlaw RA BCAT CGC TKI ATT

(F)

J Winks/M Winks

Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

228

GCHG CH Palisades Electric Wizard

(M)

L Kenney/J Kenney

 

72

GCHG CH Crown's Hrh Prince Of The Night

(M)

M Rusk/A Rusk

 

67

GCHG CH Aegis Confessions Of A Dangerous Mind RN FDC ACT1J CGCA TKI

(M)

T Kopfer/A Allen/K Krumpe

 

52

GCHS CH K2's Dahlgren Back In Time DCAT FITS

(M)

K Plowucha/K Plowucha/V Mcgraw-Gauthier

 

35

GCHG CH Simply-Dahlgren's Ain'T Goin Down Til Sun Comes Up BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

J Starr/C Collins/D Hounsell/M Stack

 

35

GCHG CH Northwoods Breaking The Law

(M)

R Martin/J Wall

 

31

GCHB CH Snowy Mtn & RODEO A Starwars Story ATT

(M)

H Webb/D Christensen

 

22

GCHB CH Simply Swissies' Hunt For Honor At Happy Ranch TKN

(M)

D Hounsell/M Stack

 

21

GCHG CH Simply Dahlgren's Is That Hair Gel?

(M)

M Sabo/D Hounsell

 

16

GCHP CH Jotunheim Phat Panda CD BN FDC CGCA

(F)

L Price

Komondorok

 

 

 

 

 

12

CH Windriver Aragorn

(M)

E Liebes/J Liebes

 

6

CH Gazember Alnok Hoember

(M)

L Meakin

 

2

CH Sziget Kiralya Andor

(M)

S Spivey

 

2

Grr Elek

(M)

M Peterson

 

1

Tolemacs  Sarki You Can Call Me Betty

(F)

L Meakin/K Heckman

Kuvaszok

 

 

 

 

 

93

GCHS CH Szumeria's Joint Venture BCAT

(M)

S Krickeberg/S Krickeberg/C Krickeberg/L Brady

 

47

GCHS CH Emek Hayarden Cudar

(M)

C Clegg/M Clegg/B Clegg

 

9

CH Whiterock's Black Widow At Peachtree

(F)

C Clegg/B Clegg/M Clegg

 

9

CH Szumeria's Whoa Nellie

(F)

C Dumaine

 

8

CH Szumeria's Defender Of The Enchanted

(M)

A Nardo

 

6

Telaquire Elek Cotton Candy Cosmo

(F)

M Rowland/E Pearson

 

4

GCHB CH Telaquire Glacier Epiphany Of Change

(F)

M Rowland

 

3

GCH CH Telaquire How Do You Like Them Apples

(F)

M Rowland

 

2

CH Ederra-Nila Fekete Lavina

(F)

M Arechaederra/D Blank /R Ham/A Dinardo

 

1

GCH CH Ederra-Glacier's Little Miss Magic FDC CGCA CGCU ATT

(F)

L Bennett/M Arechaederra/D Blank

Leonbergers

 

 

 

 

 

159

GCHP CH Winky-Pinky Bory Cysterskie FDC BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

S Simpson

 

114

GCHS CH Willow Tree Basil Hayden FDC CCA CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

K Albers

 

34

GCHB CH Tempest Celtic Knot

(M)

M Monahan/M Monahan

 

34

GCH CH Skyewood American Palisade By Adlihtam

(M)

T Coe/M Coe

 

30

GCHB CH Water's Edge A Grand Cru By Lowen CGCA TKI ATT FITB

(M)

A Dadigan/R Dadigan

 

28

GCHB CH Odyssey Leon Care

(M)

S Schaffert

 

28

GCH CH Kopfuber In Die Zukunft Denali Von Bautzen ATT

(M)

M Hofmann

 

22

GCHB CH Alpengluhen's Annabella Louise CGCA CGCU TKI

(F)

C Steward

 

21

GCH CH Alpengluhen's Ace Aviator CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

M Barton/T Keefer/C Steward

 

19

GCH CH Valkyrie's Alpine Goddess Freyja

(F)

R Wilkinson

Mastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

141

GCHG CH Marshalsea The Son Also Rises CGC

(M)

J Berning

 

107

GCHG CH Brazenhead I'M A Believer From Goldleaf

(M)

M Walters

 

51

GCHS CH R3 Two Wraps And A Hooey CGC ATT

(M)

T Pearson/S Pearson

 

50

GCH CH Impeccable's Odysseus The Faithful CGCA

(M)

D Runnels/T Roche-Runnels

 

30

GCH CH Owenspride Out Of The Boxty

(M)

K Fowler

 

27

GCH CH Rain Drop The Uproar At Krr CGC TKN

(F)

K Cooper

 

27

CH Suvi's Keeping With Tradition At Thunder Sky

(M)

D Greaver

 

27

GCHS CH Cabezon's Prince Of Wales

(M)

M Dymond

 

26

GCH CH Grenadier's Edward The Lion

(M)

A Johansson/K Porter

 

26

GCHB CH Highlanders Rainbow Sparkle Unicorn Twinkle Twirl CGC ATT

(F)

R Wallingford

Neapolitan Mastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

34

GCH CH Brina

(F)

Y Belmont

 

15

GCH CH Consigliere's Corleone Of Caledonia

(M)

P Mckeown

 

8

CH Centurian Mastini Oh Captain My Captain

(F)

A Goetz/W Goetz/S Schramm

 

7

CH Centurian Mastini Itzi Bitzi Limoncello Novella

(F)

C Kane/W Martin/A Goetz/S Schramm/C Martin

 

7

CH Corrado's Tigrotta CGC TKN VHMA

(F)

C Defur

 

5

CH Mio Nobile Rucci Del Grande Fiume CGC

(M)

K Smith/R Morgan

 

5

CH Unique Uprisings Don'T Believe Me Just Watch

(F)

K Smith

 

3

CH Contessa Mastino Delle Correnti

(F)

W Goetz/A Goetz/S Schramm

 

3

Consigliere's Pantera Of Stonebrake

(F)

P Mckeown/J Cromeenes/B Cromeenes

 

2

CH Caledonia Mastini Graziella

(F)

R Hosking

 

2

Red Rocks Sheeba Aka Celia Cruz

(F)

J Carrero/G King

Newfoundlands

 

 

 

 

 

257

GCHS CH Pouch Cove's Southwind Billow Maiden Of Aegir RI BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN BN-V FITB

(F)

N Dobson/M Vanek/M Grauerholz

 

199

GCHB CH Bowater's Five Families

(M)

M Goldin Liston/D Sylvester/W Keyser/A Tokarz

 

122

GCHB CH Top Shelfs Drink On It

(F)

D Wigal/B Reynnells

 

109

GCHG CH Chateaunewf 'N Nakiska's Legend Of The Stones

(M)

R Marquardt/K Marquardt/I Lyden/A Hill

 

77

GCH CH Old Bay Dreamhaven Great Xpectations @ Acqua Terra

(M)

K Wortham/D Paxton

 

48

GCHB CH Trinity Cove's Out Of My League

(M)

C Guyatt/S Mallinson

 

47

GCHS CH Newfashion Living In Harmony

(M)

J Ward

 

39

GCHG CH Wood Newfs Journey To Friends

(M)

C Ialungo/C Bergmann/M Weissweiler

 

39

GCH CH Mink River Keys To The Kingdom At Braben

(M)

D Blandina/K Wilcox

 

37

CH Seafever's On A Wing And A Prayer

(M)

K Everest

Portuguese Water Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

314

GCHS CH Odysea It's Always Sonny At Surfari

(M)

L Mccallum/C Mccallum

 

209

GCHS CH Laserene's Steel Magnolia Gunsmoke At High Noon ATT

(M)

D Frederick/T Strain

 

140

GCHG CH Allegiance How To Get Away With Murder For Lawless RN BCAT CGCA TKN ATT

(F)

C Duclos/J Duclos

 

135

GCHB CH Del Sur's Turning The Tide At Cold Iron

(M)

R Huested/L Gorder

 

100

GCHB CH Seaworthy's Girls Just Wanna Have Fun

(F)

D Pfendler-Merkle/M Salvary

 

74

GCH CH Freestyle Legal Tender

(M)

J Freeman

 

70

GCHB CH Bayswater's Magic Man CD BN RN NAJ OF ACT1 ACT1J CGC TKN

(M)

L Simmons/C Simmons

 

69

GCH CH Shooting Stars Walkin After Midnight CGC TKN

(F)

G Keyes/R Keyes

 

56

GCH CH Seabury Vulcan Caught By Surprise

(M)

R Eskind/L Hui

 

51

GCH CH Searidge King Kamehameha

(M)

J Reilly/T Mchugh

 

51

GCHB CH Sailor's Sea Of Love

(M)

T Chlan/M Chlan/P Jones

Rottweilers

 

 

 

 

 

355

GCHB CH Marlo's Br Don Juan Demarco ATT

(M)

V Stansberry/M Keene

 

251

GCHG CH Ivoss N Marlo's Br Besame Mucho

(M)

D Voss

 

238

GCHS CH Hicks Farms Sippin' On Fire V Barste

(F)

B Thomas

 

227

GCHB CH Vom Hochfeld's Love On The Rocks For Apollonia RI CGC

(M)

L Keye/R Keye

 

144

GCHS CH Medieval's Speak Of The Devil V. Isengard CGC

(M)

S Janner/D Meyers

 

116

GCHB CH Cammcastle's X-Traordinary Gentleman Sanguino TKA

(M)

J Safir/L Noll

 

86

GCHB CH Chancellor Fa Mulan Stealth Fighter

(M)

S Rives

 

85

GCH CH Cammcastle's National Anthem V. Sanguino

(M)

Z Fares/S Guynn/S Roberts

 

63

GCHB CH Stoneridge U R The One Xmark

(M)

K Mcdowell

 

59

GCHP CH Cammcastle's Back To The Future TKN

(M)

S Roberts/P Marsh/J Roberts/S Guynn

Samoyeds

 

 

 

 

 

238

GCH CH Cot'N Pic'N Top It Off

(M)

M Goodenough

 

210

GCHB CH Snowbright's Fast Track To Stardom

(M)

T Sigulinsky/R Sigulinsky/W Fealko

 

198

GCHG CH O'Blako's Guardian Spirit Tazi CGC TKN

(M)

C Bates

 

154

GCHB CH Pebbles' Run King George

(M)

A Kiell Green/A Green

 

141

GCHG CH Skilo Bear's Heart On The Mend

(M)

H Sullivan

 

116

GCHB CH Polar Mist Talk'n Trash

(F)

L Blue

 

96

GCHG CH Polar Mist Shining Star At Aladdin

(M)

J Eiler

 

93

GCHG CH Azteca's John Denver At Summit

(M)

C Rudd

 

90

GCHP CH Snowbright's Ziggy's My Star Dust BCAT SEN CGC TKI

(M)

D Thomas/T Sigulinsky/R Sigulinsky

 

82

GCH CH Snowater's Comin' In Hot Too Snowbastian

(F)

L Robertson/D Hauser

Siberian Huskies

 

 

 

 

 

234

GCHS CH Kristari's Formal Attire BCAT

(M)

S Osharow/M Wakamatsu

 

208

GCH CH Crystal Fountain Jp Bring Us Future

(F)

H Shimizu

 

156

GCHS CH Topaz Dark Sky

(M)

D Thompson

 

130

GCHS CH Cedarwood's Be Still My Heart BCAT

(M)

A Riley/R Montgomery/E Gacke/S Reitsma

 

106

CH Highlander's Moving To Maritime In Style

(M)

M Groth/A Palmer/B Palmer

 

105

GCHS CH Highlander's Pride And Joy

(M)

A Riley/N Adams/A Palmer/B Palmer

 

81

GCHP CH Highlander's Snow Pilot

(M)

A Palmer/H Shimizu/B Palmer

 

68

GCHS CH Antara's Wanna Be A Baller Shot Caller

(M)

T Devlin/M Brandon/E Criqui/K Cloud

 

68

GCHB CH Tackora's Cut To The Chase

(M)

D Studwell/R Studwell

 

66

CH Zvezda's Artemis BCAT

(F)

R Barnes/B Barnes

St. Bernards

 

 

 

 

 

181

GCHG CH Kris's Kountry Three Card Monte V Northstar

(M)

R Carter/S Carter/K Lipsack/M Glover/N Hennagin

 

144

GCHP CH Brandauridge Big Easy CGC

(M)

P Brandau/S Pagel/I Burg

 

117

GCH CH Heart Mountain's Bodacious At Sapphire Mountain BCAT

(M)

J Butler/T Ebert/W Bratcher

 

50

GCHB CH Thunderhill's Albert Capo Di Tutti

(M)

W Kolin

 

37

GCHG CH Glidden's Secret Crush V Spring Mtn CGC TKN

(F)

B Oliver

 

36

GCHB CH Cache Retreat Buford II

(M)

I Palmbald/L Bevins

 

35

GCH CH Royalty's Jack of hearts

(M)

C Figueroa/H Gillotti

 

30

GCH CH Pnw's Legendary Move

(M)

R Brown/K Scott

 

26

GCHB CH Noble Creek's Play Big! BN RN BCAT

(M)

S Anderson

 

25

GCHB CH Kingdom's The Pride Of Texas CGCA

(M)

E Crook/V Carper

Standard Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

176

GCHB CH Morgenwald's Reach For The Sky V Katon FDC CGCA

(F)

F Cashin/A Geremia/P Ames/M Campbell

 

125

GCHG CH Steadfast's Sweet Land Of Liberty CAA FCAT ACT1 ACT1J DS CGC TKI

(F)

B Kramer/J Garcia

 

78

GCHS CH Straw Hat Power Of Love

(M)

H Guy/W Meeks

 

76

GCHS CH Vikingus King Olaf The Warrior

(M)

G Calero/C Calero

 

73

GCHG CH Steadfast's Son Of Liberty FDC DCAT SWA SCE SIE CGC TKA ATT

(M)

M Mansfield

 

66

GCHS CH Straw Hat Here To Love

(M)

C White/L Shriner

 

43

CH Steinwald's Varekai

(F)

N Miller

 

37

GCH CH Woodnote Am. Made See You Down The Nile, Crocodile

(M)

S Cukier/L Frey/A Cukier

 

34

GCH CH Kinobi's Promises To Keep

(F)

K Marchelletta

 

24

GCHS CH Kidson's Captain Of My Destiny

(M)

G Beeson

 

24

GCH CH Geistvoll Silverado Sunrise

(F)

J Legan

Tibetan Mastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

31

GCH CH Hi-Stand's Into The Blu Mystic

(M)

J Stabenow-Schneider/N Stabenow-Schneider/C Hays

 

26

GCHS CH Nanda Parvati Alanazar

(M)

L Cain Denk

 

17

GCH CH Aujudon Dreamcatcher King Of Ring Rafael Nadal

(M)

C Faybusovich/V Faybusovich

 

16

GCH CH Endless Mtns Imperial Echos Of Great North Woods

(F)

A Slack/A Stack/A Slack

 

14

GCH CH Endless Mtns Guardian Of The Gold

(M)

A Parr/J Parr

 

13

GCHB CH Aditi Gold Senge FDC

(F)

B Lott/A Inskeep/D Peterson

 

8

Endless Mtns Joshin Seras Goldfinale

(M)

B Osborne/D Osborne

 

6

CH Wanderlust's We Are Venom At Taboo

(M)

B Lott/M Lott/D Peterson

 

6

Endless Mtns In Your Dreams

(F)

B Osborne/D Osborne

 

3

CH Flashpoint's Remember Me

(M)

L Cain Denk/M Denk

 

 

Stay Connected

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!