Mon, 01/22/2024 - 12:56pm

Working Group 2024

Through March, 2024

Working Group

Akitas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Marqways Born Into Royalty

(M)

0

0

3

1

3

2

1437

M Prokopchuk

 

2

GCH CH Big Benz Okami's Beautiful Illusion

(F)

1

0

3

2

1

0

1303

L Benzinger/J Benzinger-Scutt/L Wolf/F Wolf

 

3

GCHS CH Red Sun's Secret Superstition At Tex-An TT CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(F)

1

0

1

0

0

0

1210

C Gaddy/C Tye

 

4

GCHS CH Dream Hi's Whiskey Lullaby'

(F)

0

0

0

1

3

2

934

S Mackney/L Rickard/K Rickard

 

5

GCH CH Matagi's Third Times The Charm FCAT5 TKN ATT FITG

(F)

0

1

1

0

1

0

787

L Arnold

 

6

GCHB CH Crownroyal-Ninjitsu Iron Sharpens Iron CGCA TKI

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

2

605

S Crome/I Linerud-Strom

 

7

GCHG CH Calamus Dream A Little Dream Onyx

(M)

0

0

0

3

0

2

444

S Milton

 

8

Shinto's Heart Like A Truck At Elkheart

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

208

K Walker/E Walker/C Moore/R Moore

 

9

CH Dream Hi's Strong Shot Of Whiskey With Do-Ha

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

179

L Rickard

 

10

CH London's Halle Beary

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

172

J Perry-Taylor

Alaskan Malamutes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Seven-In A-Raw De Laouen Ki

(M)

1

0

3

6

3

0

4066

A Syar/D Faivre/M Stone/G Cadoret

 

2

GCH CH Alfie (Carbonell/Martinez)

(M)

2

0

6

8

4

6

3877

R Johnson/E Gregory/D Haddock

 

3

GCHS CH Peace River's All You Knead Is Love

(M)

0

1

3

2

1

5

2412

M Coburn/J Despot/L Maffei

 

4

GCH CH Whitehawk Solstice Song

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

376

C Watson

 

5

GCHB CH Sno Klassic Catera Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

347

A Bedell/M Peel

 

6

GCHP CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

314

J Corr/R Caprio

 

7

GCHS CH Onak's The Force Of Destiny BCAT RATN ATT

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

266

R Corr/W Corr

 

8

GCH CH Tru North's He Said He Was Gonna Call CGC

(M)

0

0

2

1

0

0

256

L Cathey

 

9

GCHS CH Tru North's Violet Flame CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

173

L Cathey

 

10

GCHS CH Catanya's Ice On Fire CD BN RE ACT1J CGCA CGCU TKA ATT

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

159

P Herzfeld/P Harrison

Anatolian Shepherd Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Timaru Expecto Patronum

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

206

S Mcgraw/J Spiers/L Brabyn

 

2

GCH CH Chevaliers Du Roland's Rikki-Tikki-Tavi

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

72

D Bitz

 

3

CH Jughandle The Polar Express

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

38

J York

Bernese Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH GreenwayS Timeless Legend V Oleka CGC TKN"

(M)

0

1

2

1

2

1

1420

R Gallizzo/L Gallizzo/D Laveran

 

2

GCHG CH Trailbound's Jumpin' Jack Flash

(M)

0

0

3

0

3

0

964

B Dillard/B Beard/M Keck

 

3

GCHS CH Diamond Creeks Web Of Gold At Milagro BN RI FDC CGC TKN ATT VHMA VSWI

(M)

0

0

2

0

2

5

714

A Daily/W Daily/A Christiansen

 

4

CH Windfalls King Of The Mountains

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

247

M Dallesandro/K Hayko/M Knicely

 

5

GCH CH Davieau's Thunder Paws Of The Forest

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

237

R Meinig/P Davieau

 

6

GCHG CH Trevi's Winter Bliss

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

232

B Bych

 

7

GCH CH Driftless I'Ve Got A Secret V Vinn

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

1

200

D Scott

 

8

GCHG CH Indian Hill's Forged In Fire V Full Moon RN TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

183

J Smalley/J Gerow/G Buchanan/S Slade

 

9

GCHG CH Windfall Adesa 3 Wire Winter @ Emerald Mtn CD RN FDC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

172

E Dennehy/K Hayko/B Kinley-Blewett

 

10

GCH CH Bigrock's Piece De Resistance At Xcalibur

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

144

K Greenwood/R Greenwood/P Marsh

Black Russian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Majestic Bella Fantasia For Kgb ATT

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

289

K Osadchaya/F Benzinger

 

2

GCHB CH Midnight Rider's Loup Garou CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

226

D Patterson/J Ayers/L Ayers

 

3

GCHB CH Sparta's The Flying Dutchman CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

198

E Fagan/J Tuggle

 

4

CH Zastava One And Only Of Russian Standard

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

163

D Overoyen/O Kornienko

 

5

CH Cherryhills Hranitel Moego Serdtsa BN RN CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

116

M Miller/L Rezny/A Savel

 

6

GCHS CH Cherryhills I Am Boyar FDC CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

57

E Pleskov

Boerboels

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Alpha Delta Kennel A Winter Storm Warning

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

2

541

R Hellman/Z Fares

 

2

CH Bostu Zakishu (Draco)

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

197

J Luce

 

3

Silverthorne's Dance To The Music V Barrelhead

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

167

L Jontony

Boxers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Bar-K's Love As It Was

(M)

1

3

7

2

4

1

4252

M Graves/P Koenig

 

2

GCHG CH Molyn's Jug Full Of Gin At DB's

(F)

1

0

3

1

2

3

2187

D Bodner/M Mastrapasqua/L Mastrapasqua

 

3

GCH CH Smd Aguacate (Pichardo)

(M)

0

2

2

1

3

3

2004

S Martinez Diaz

 

4

GCHG CH Molyn's Tempted To Touch

(F)

0

0

1

2

4

0

1990

M Mastrapasqua/L Mastrapasqua/C Halloran

 

5

GCHG CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane One Chance Fancy

(F)

0

1

1

3

2

1

1589

W Truesdale/Z Truesdale/M Mckamey/K Calvacca

 

6

GCHP2 CH Irondale's The Legend Exists

(M)

0

1

5

0

0

1

1317

M Kahlo/A Kahlo

 

7

GCHB CH Pure Pride's Valentina

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

2

345

J Kopperud/S Stewart

 

8

GCHG CH Can-Cia And Marburl's King Of Swing

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

314

M Burleson/M Dyck/S Canciamille/L Ferguson

 

9

GCHB CH Wyndridge Amren

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

184

D Cornetto

 

10

GCH CH Trail's End Carpe Vino At Kmbee

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

180

K Warren/S Carlson

Bullmastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Ridgetop'N Marconian's Aventador ATT

(M)

0

0

0

2

3

0

1023

O Contant/R Whittall/R Contant/G Taylor

 

2

GCHG CH Pilgrim N Icon's Keep Your Eye On The Pie CGC

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

448

J Roman/M Glover/R Mckelvey/T Winston

 

3

GCH CH Banstock Who Wants To Be King

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

388

J Pickering/D Pickering

 

4

GCH CH Blackjack Livin' The Dream

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

339

V Allenbrand/E Rush

 

5

GCHB CH Big Rig's Tampa Tank

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

239

B Germer/L Tremblay

 

6

GCHS CH Iv's Sir Henrys Oath Of Honor Wridgetop'N Marconia

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

215

S Greenwald

 

7

GCH CH Escalade's Expecto Patronum

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

174

J Palecek/P Henson/J Palecek/V Swarowski Dvm

 

8

GCHB CH Folly's Citing Justice Holmes

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

169

T Thompson

 

9

GCHS CH Everest's In A League Of Her Own CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

143

B Uyeno/A Conrad

 

10

GCHS CH Appalachian and Eloc's Samsson

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

138

G Cole/K Cole

Cane Corso

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Adibeir Red Carpet Affair CGC

(M)

1

1

2

6

7

3

4984

E Shauck/D Musto

 

2

GCHS CH Res Ipsa's Black Mamba

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

220

C Patrick/J Patrick

 

3

GCHS CH Big Country's The World's Most Dangerous Man ATT

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

131

J Thomason/T Uredi

 

4

GCHS CH Dal Cielo's Let's Get Ready To Rumble (Rumble) CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

110

A Astor/S Astor

 

5

GCH CH Knights Of Valor's Huntress Of The Red Dawn

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

105

M Himan-Teves/B Miller

 

6

GCHS CH Giangreco's Black Kaiser

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

90

A Giangreco

 

7

GCHB CH Drama En Una Palabra

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

31

S Reuber

 

8

CH Diamond Cut Midknight, Pahoa O Kekai CGCA CGCU TKN VHMA

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

23

K Alesna/C Alesna/K Alesna

 

9

CH Raider Nation Di Royalty Corso Of Hawaii BN RI CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

10

S Feleciano

Chinooks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Nittany's Greene Time Keeper

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

403

J Petit/V Burrell/E Roczniak Jr./P Richards

 

2

GCH CH Forever Greene Iglaak Perry RI FDC CAA BCAT RATM CZ8B DN CGCA TKE ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

77

S Londer

Doberman Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Connquest Best Of Both Worlds

(F)

6

5

19

4

0

3

13093

F Sparagna/D Sparagna/T Connors-Chan/G Chan

 

2

GCHS CH Emilio De Tatindob-Argentina

(M)

5

1

9

6

3

2

6404

H Piazza

 

3

GCHG CH Crosswind's Every Mile A Memory WAC CGC TKN

(M)

1

1

5

5

2

1

2339

K Beaudreault

 

4

GCHB CH Seraphin Rise Up With Alisaton

(F)

0

0

1

2

3

2

2077

N Bosley/J Warych/D Schmitt/C Demilta-Shimpeno/G Demilta

 

5

GCHB CH Alcher Let's Roll V Aquarius WAC CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

2

3

2

2

1846

K Baker/C Green/T Mackenzie

 

6

GCHG CH Macaco's Preston

(M)

0

1

1

2

0

0

1593

R Sparks/H Farias/A Farias/B Sauls

 

7

GCHG CH Rockhill's You Can Be My Wingman

(M)

1

0

4

2

3

2

1456

L Vinson

 

8

GCHG CH Waterfront's Girl On The Hunt CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

5

2

2

0

1188

P Richard

 

9

GCH CH Ledgewind's Forget Me Not

(F)

1

0

1

0

0

1

702

V Curran

 

10

CH Kaandas Sunriver

(M)

3

0

3

1

0

0

601

J Smith

Dogo Argentinos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Nemesis Slayer Of Monsters CGCA CGCU

(M)

1

1

2

1

1

0

1260

C Allen/M Allen/K Winter

 

2

GCHB CH Ol Glory Del Caritas I Was Born Game

(M)

0

0

0

4

0

1

447

A Wasson/M Reid/K Roberts/R Lee

 

3

GCH CH Optimus Prime Del Caritas

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

192

R Lee/C Gilkey

 

4

GCH CH Mata Cerdos Oso De Agua CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

189

R Galmish/P Gilley

 

5

CH Mata Cerdos Quiet Storm

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

118

R Miller

 

6

GCH CH Alpha Del Caritas

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

67

R Lee

Dogues de Bordeaux

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Boston Bordeaux's Montgomery Scott CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

3

465

T Labelle/M Cruz/C Cruz

 

2

GCHB CH Kmj Hometown Girl

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

142

C Kolinski/L Kimble

 

3

GCH CH Heartstrings Boaz Of Low Country

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

126

P Smith/V Smith

German Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Daveren's Radagast Of Greenwood TKN

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

0

641

N Burnett/J Eastman

Giant Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Hearthmore's Wintergreen Mountain RI CGC TKN FITB

(M)

14

6

26

7

1

0

31265

K Bernardin/S Nordstrom/C Ambrose

 

2

GCHG CH Spiceracks Not Gonna Letem Catch The Midnite Rider RI CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

0

3

3

1

4

960

J Carr/R Henderson

 

3

GCHP CH Spicerack's Shotgun Rider CGCA TKN

(M)

0

0

2

1

0

0

427

R Henderson/K Opdyke/D Henderson

 

4

GCHB CH Lagniappe's Her Majesty

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

288

A Nikitakis/H Reed

 

5

CH Lagniappe's I'LL Have A Double

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

284

M Mcgee/T Mcgee/H Reed/C Reed

 

6

GCHG CH Twlight Georgie Girl Of Landmark

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

4

245

M Lande/P Poole

 

7

GCHB CH Elegy's You Live In The Dark BN RM FDC CA SWN PSD CGCA CGCU TKE ATT VHMA VHMP VSWB FITG

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

1

231

A Charo/D Izmirlian/M Weldishofer

 

8

Ozark Mountain Flashdance Irene

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

127

C Holley/D Jansen

 

9

GCH CH Obsidian's First Lady

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

124

N Welton

 

10

GCHP CH Longhorn's Ready And Raring To Go

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

41

N Manley/D Jansen/M Manley

Great Danes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Eb The Relentless Pursuit Of Perfection

(M)

8

3

15

5

3

2

9308

E Bustillo/P Bustillo/R Pineiro /E Betancourt

 

2

GCHB CH Divine Acres I Did It My Way CGC TKI FITS

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

387

J Morris

 

3

GCHS CH Legado N Danemark's I Will Survive @ Leggo

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

285

M Leitch/J Dubman/F Camacho/E Barnhart

 

4

GCHS CH Sanlor's Come Away With Me RN FDC BCAT CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

252

S Mauck/J Diola/S Salmon/S Thome/T Thome

 

5

GCHS CH Vztop-Hillside's Lion Of God

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

224

G Horowitz

 

6

GCH CH Wildside's Here Comes The Sun

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

181

V Tidball/J Tidball

 

7

GCH CH Sunquest One More Wicked Southern Belle

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

168

P Koerper/K Burkhart/L Brown

 

8

GCHS CH Haltmeier N Sunrise's I'M Heart To Resist ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

0

144

M Dreyer/A Brent/R Massingill/E Massingill/P Haltmeier-Comly

 

9

CH Cosmic Nobonz I'M The Popstar!

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

122

T Bradford/W Bradford/K Pacino/A Gallant/L Solnick

 

10

GCHS CH Laurado's 'N Sobeit's Warship On The Horizon

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

121

W Boomer

Great Pyrenees

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Rivergroves Wonder Dog At Pyrcreek CGC TKN

(M)

1

2

7

13

3

0

6559

C Palmer-Persen/S Axelrod

 

2

GCHB CH Pyrless Pyramor Twice Upon A Time

(M)

0

1

4

5

4

5

3319

D Morgan/M Morgan

 

3

GCHB CH Rivergroves Miss Congeniality

(F)

0

0

0

2

2

2

1314

C Miccio/C Miccio/J Boyd

 

4

GCHB CH Rivergroves Se.Faire Remarquer

(M)

0

1

2

1

0

0

757

C Buckman/R Trinka

 

5

GCHG CH Vi'Skaly's Raise The Stakes BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

559

J Hanover/J Hanover/J Boyd

 

6

GCHB CH Rivergroves Simply The Best

(M)

0

0

0

0

4

1

365

M Wadsworth/P Wadsworth/J Boyd

 

7

CH Rivergroves Tennessee Whiskey

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

297

J Stubbs/J Boyd

 

8

CH Rivergroves Back In Black

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

230

L Cillo/J Boyd

 

9

GCHB CH Rivergroves Speak Of The Devil

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

117

J Jarnefeld/A Stonehouse/J Boyd

 

10

GCH CH Callabrio's Champagne Toast

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

88

L Connor

Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Crown's Hrh Prince Of The Night

(M)

0

0

2

2

1

1

895

M Rusk/A Rusk

 

2

GCHG CH Palisades Electric Wizard

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

2

410

L Kenney/J Kenney

 

3

GCHG CH Simply Dahlgren's Is That Hair Gel?

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

194

M Sabo/D Hounsell

 

4

GCH CH Blue View's Rocky The Flying Swissy

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

47

E Hendrix

Komondorok

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Windriver Aragorn

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

359

E Liebes/J Liebes

 

2

Tolemac's Rozsika At Szilvahelyi CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

122

M Horvath/J Horvath/Z Horvath

Kuvaszok

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Emek Hayarden Cudar

(M)

2

1

16

6

5

6

8947

C Clegg/M Clegg/B Clegg

 

2

GCHS CH Szumeria's Joint Venture BCAT

(M)

0

0

2

2

0

0

430

S Krickeberg/S Krickeberg/C Krickeberg/L Brady

 

3

CH Whiterock's Black Widow At Peachtree

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

130

C Clegg/B Clegg/M Clegg

 

4

GCHB CH Rebel Ridge-Taliszman The Firestarter

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

61

E Perry

 

5

GCHB CH Telaquire Glacier Epiphany Of Change

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

45

M Rowland

Leonbergers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Winky-Pinky Bory Cysterskie FDC BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

1

1

6

5

7

3

4705

S Simpson

 

2

GCHS CH Willow Tree Basil Hayden FDC CCA CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

344

K Albers

 

3

GCH CH Sforzando's Mariachi

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

246

S Townsend/M Townsend

 

4

GCH CH Alpengluhen's Ace Aviator CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

163

M Barton/T Keefer/C Steward

 

5

CH Maple Wood Dancin In The Moonlight

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

123

M Zecher

 

6

CH Lowenhohle's  Amazing Neuer Anfang SCNE SIN SBN SHDN CCA CGC ATT

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

96

S Schaffert/A Pennington

 

7

GCH CH Masonhaus Gonna Go Huntin' Tonight BN RA CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0