Mon, 01/22/2024 - 1:41pm

Herding Breed 2024

THROUGH JUNE, 2024

Herding Group

Australian Cattle Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

542

GCHG CH Playing With Fire At Relyt-Willowbrook

(M)

E Crady/K Rickard/S Perry-Hinkle/T Crady-Roche

 

367

GCHG CH Three Oaks The Big Chill

(M)

D Heywood/J Heywood

 

350

GCHG CH Dawn Heir's Walk' N On By

(M)

K Defrese/M Youmans-Griffith/L Youmans

 

213

GCHB CH Twin Springs N Blue Chip Farms Rocky Mountain High

(M)

T Mccarthy/A Peters/R Hitesman

 

206

GCHP CH Dog Holliday, Magnificent Seven Of Willowbrook BCAT

(M)

S Perry-Hinkle/E Crady/T Crady

 

198

GCHP CH Royal's N Sage Creek Whiskey Bizness

(M)

M Doty/J Doty

 

145

GCHS CH Royal's Thor Out Of Luna" By "Risk""

(M)

M Nelson

 

144

GCHG CH Kokopelli's N Kurpas' You'Re Bacon Me Crazy

(M)

H Warn/J Rowland/K Griffith/G Griffith

 

97

GCHG CH JDI Taylryder Ewe Bet I'M Serious RATN TKN

(M)

S Fontenot

 

95

GCHS CH Maximus We Were Cut From The Same Stone

(M)

J Lewis/L Tackett

Australian Shepherds

 

 

 

 

 

1143

GCHG CH Elite Paramount  Crime Spree

(F)

V Yarber/M Blake/K Yarber

 

669

GCHS CH Northbay Xsell Laugh Out Loud

(F)

R Johnson/H Herron/H Sells

 

597

GCHG CH Sublime's Fan The Fire Of Limelite

(M)

A Mcclure/A Tavares/M Mullin

 

433

GCHS CH Affinity Flyhigh Hit Me With Your Best Shot

(M)

M Taylor/K Taylor/C Kindle

 

350

GCHB CH Northbay Xsell's Tommy Bahama

(M)

R Mann

 

312

GCHB CH Shadomoons Born Ready RN FDC OAP OJP BCAT ACT2 ACT2J RATN DJ CGCA CGCU TKI VHMA VHMP FITB

(M)

J Niebauer/P Zapf

 

301

GCHB CH Blue Elk Simply Irresistible

(M)

S Lockie

 

283

GCHS CH Carolina Calais Xxx's And Ooo'S CA BCAT

(M)

S Kolotello/T Elizabeth Stibley

 

258

GCHB CH Madalay Flyn' Under The Radar

(M)

N Jedlicka/K Eden/C Jedlicka

 

246

GCHS CH Copperridge's Believe It Or Not FDC

(M)

S Diaz Martinez/J Miller

Bearded Collies

 

 

 

 

 

178

GCHS CH Scott's Georgia On My Mind

(F)

C Wathen/S Olivera/T Wathen/J Olivera

 

105

GCHS CH Meadows Turn Back Time

(M)

B Wyant

 

96

GCHB CH Ha'Penny Mirimar Harwood Heart Of Alba

(F)

J Schneider/M Marini

 

68

GCHB CH Briarpatch She's Got Heart RN PT CA BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

L Campbell/A Gracie/T Dixon

 

52

GCH CH Moonstone Every Now And Then RE NJP NFP

(F)

C Minner/S Mcdonald

 

52

GCHB CH Meadows' Turn The Paige RN CA

(F)

J Kempster/B Sawka

 

50

GCHG CH Sweetwater's Blue Ribbon RN FDC CGC TKN

(M)

D Furlow/L Furlow/B Furlow

 

49

GCH CH Ripicca D'Amore Girl On Fire

(F)

A Stramesi

 

38

GCHB CH Dreamchaser's Blue Avenger PT FDC CA FCAT3 DNX3 ANA HDN CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

R Lord

 

29

GCHB CH Blue Moon Photo Finish

(M)

A Williams/J Williams

Beaucerons

 

 

 

 

 

170

GCHS CH Regale's Right On Time

(M)

K Muller

 

129

GCHG CH Pavo Platoon Des Monts Du Lac PT FDC CAX FCAT2 RATN DM CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

A Borman/E Iglesias Borman

 

91

GCHG CH Regale's Casino Royal Definitely A Winner

(F)

K Muller/A Mclaughlin/G Sharp/T Carter

 

71

GCHB CH Stoique Cendre De La Noe D'Orient CA BCAT CGC

(M)

K Phillips

 

65

GCH CH Sir Duke of Prairie Crest DCAT CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

R Bradford/R Bradford/S Northrup

 

47

GCHB CH Reussite Du Joie De Vie Adventure CGC

(M)

J Gassen

 

43

CH Snap Des Gardiens D' Apollinaire

(F)

D Johnson

 

41

GCH CH Smoulder Du Joie De Vie RI FDC BCAT CGC TKN FITS

(M)

C Akers/A Robertson

 

41

CH Tokai Du Joie De Vie RA CGC TKN

(M)

C Andrus/S Robertson/A Robertson

 

40

GCH CH Thessalonians Feu Eternel RI CA BCAT CGC TKN ATT

(F)

L Buffa/S Reid

Belgian Laekenois

 

 

 

 

 

5

Coswald's Victory Sweet As Peaches

(M)

C Mckamey

 

3

Coswald's Peaches And Beer

(M)

A Chaika

 

3

Sauge D'Luxueux

(F)

G Whitman

 

3

GCHB CH Pilote Prive D' Eroudur CM FDC SCA SIN SBN RATO CGC TKN

(M)

B Arney

 

2

CH Cal Curly Coats Run Thru The Jungle BCAT SWE SEM DE DMA AMA AS CGCA TKN ATT

(M)

V Bouchillon

 

2

GCH CH Kettle Moraine Teeko BCAT SWN SEA DM DS AM AS CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

V Bouchillon/A Guenane

 

2

GCHB CH Safron D'Luxueux

(F)

W Sands Jr/W Sands Iii

 

2

Guenschi' Not Today Satan Not Today

(M)

A Guenane

 

1

Laeken Paradis U Wanna Be Me FDC

(M)

G Cataline/D Wood

Belgian Malinois

 

 

 

 

 

149

GCHG CH Broadcreek's I Am The Tornado CA BCAT ATT

(F)

S Legg/E Kornfeld/D Kornfeld/L Legg

 

130

GCHG CH Darkhorse Release The Kraken NAJ NF

(M)

V Bradley/T Forde/T Matteson

 

89

GCHG CH Gamedaze Goli Hit A Home Run BCAT

(M)

P Hoerster

 

71

GCHS CH Broadcreeks's Soteria For Lacey

(F)

J Lacey-Black

 

66

GCH CH Belcol Jbels Tuppence HSAdsc SCN

(F)

C Klockenbrink

 

62

GCHB CH Maski Du Van Lappeenranta Jumbo CD BN HSCs

(M)

E Aghbashian/A Mackay

 

27

GCH CH Element's Blinded Me With Science RN PT FDC FSSS CGC TKN VHMA VSWB

(M)

M Eckstut/T Mesina

 

23

CH Lynnhaven's Set Fire To The Forge CGC

(M)

A Kennedy

 

23

GCHP CH Broadcreek's Darth Vader Of Darste ATT

(M)

P Conklin/D Conklin/L Legg/S Legg/M Kornfeld/E Kornfeld

 

20

GCHB CH A Living Fire BigRed Phoenix Rising CD RN PT FDC BCAT SWN SCA SIA SEA RATO CZ8B DJ HDN CGCA CGCU TKI VSWI FITG FTI

(M)

T Dennis

 

20

CH Alouette's JJ Da Boss CGC TKI

(M)

T Gautier

Belgian Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

199

GCH CH Mi-Kel's Kakie At Images

(F)

G Toalston/R Croft

 

132

GCHS CH Mika Uptown Girl Liswyn

(F)

K Sutton, Dvm/L Leffingwell/S Niemeck

 

97

GCHG CH Dojo's You Shook Me All Night Long

(M)

D Hayes

 

57

GCHG CH Sans Brancos Karate Kid RN PT

(M)

M Jones/T Votava/A Jones/K Kikuyama

 

48

CH Sumerwynd-N-Inchallan's Trinidad Du Mon Plaiser

(F)

D Cockley/J Bouffard/C Masecoch

 

38

GCHS CH Adagio's In The Dark Of The Night Del Oso CGC TKN

(M)

L Black

 

37

GCHS CH Sans Brancos Ni' Ni' Liam PT CGC

(M)

R Davis/C Curran/K Benkiser/T Votava

 

35

GCHB CH Adagio's Justified Mika Liswyn

(M)

K Sutton/L Leffingwell

 

29

GCHS CH Cibola's Chispa At Kodar CD BN RE CA FCAT2

(M)

S Phillips/D Phillips/M Andric

 

25

GCH CH Adagio's Jakarta Mika TKN

(F)

A Mcartor/K Sutton/R Rabenberg

Belgian Tervuren

 

 

 

 

 

195

GCHB CH Journeyman Tell-Tale Heart For Bonheur

(F)

A Dickens/B Donoho/J White

 

158

GCHP CH Sky Acres Restricted Airspace

(M)

M Edling

 

111

GCHB CH Icon's My Lucky Star

(M)

J Powers

 

102

GCHB CH Windsong Bonheur Vaulting Ambition

(M)

M Schubert/A Dickens/T Mays

 

56

GCHG CH Dreamfetcher's Skyward With A Smile BN RN FDC NAJ NF CAA FCAT ACT2J THD CGCA TKN ATT

(M)

P Murphy/K Murphy

 

49

GCH CH Chateau Blanc's Tenacious Thor

(M)

J Scott/L Snyder

 

48

CH Stonewall's Quest'N The Devils Treasure BN RI NAP

(M)

R Comp-Zelles

 

46

GCH CH Chantryile Just Push Play RN HT SCN CGC TKI

(M)

L Rusick/J Rusick

 

43

GCH CH Belgiador Heart And Soul Astra CA FCAT

(F)

J Robinson

 

39

GCH CH Chula Vida's An American In Paris CD RA TD PT CGC TKN

(M)

T Meredyth

Bergamasco Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

56

GCH CH Elsa Di Corte Romane

(F)

T Bock/G Bock

 

47

GCHB CH Ghita Della Luna Di Lana BCAT

(F)

S Pickerill

 

23

GCH CH Alp Angel's Martensa OA NAJ NF TKN

(F)

J Dell'Orfano

 

15

GCH CH Ancient Eyes Vrai Amour Cc Chanel

(F)

V Ibelli/A Lieberman-Ibelli

 

15

GCHB CH Herdabout Kiodoro Dell' Albera ATT

(M)

I Senedak

 

14

GCH CH Spellbound's Maisie Blaise

(F)

N Kure/E Hill

 

12

GCHB CH Silver Pastori Faunus Dell Albera

(M)

D Defalcis

 

9

CH Silver Pastori Gaia Dell Albera

(F)

D Defalcis

 

7

CH Revistio's Fetch Em Up

(M)

T Bock/G Bock

 

6

CH Imperia Of Windy Hill

(F)

S Pickerill/Y Bunevich

Berger Picards

 

 

 

 

 

127

GCHG CH Eclipse Ace In The Hole

(M)

C Ruppenthal/D Beadle/G Thomas/B Thomas/G Glazbrook

 

92

GCHB CH Eclipse Fancy Like That

(F)

D Beadle/N Sedlacek/M Beadle

 

59

GCHB CH Crossroads Strange Magic Mordhaglenn FDC TT CGCA

(F)

S West

 

47

GCH CH Kulana Eclipse Rubble Without A Cause

(M)

M Beadle/D Beadle/H Gervais

 

32

GCH CH Souris Dolce Of Xanadu's Aria DCAT

(M)

L Morgan/J Hoover-Thompson

 

26

GCH CH Sportingfields Eclipse Legally Blonde

(F)

J Baker/D Samuelson/A Giles/Martin/D Beadle

 

22

GCHS CH Pelagie Chant Of Xanadu's Aria TT

(F)

J Hoover-Thompson /P Thompson

 

22

CH Bwk The Lion Sleeps Tonight ATT

(M)

D Dean/A Smith

 

21

GCHG CH Eclipse Boom Boom Pow

(F)

D Beadle/M Beadle

 

20

GCHB CH Pollux Des Montagnes RN FCAT ACT1 ACT1J CGCA TKN

(M)

A Knox-Collins

Border Collies

 

 

 

 

 

276

GCHS CH Skywards Breaking Waves TKN

(M)

K Rosilez

 

256

GCHG DC Avatar's Notorious Playboy Of Bayshore RN HSAd HSBds HSDs HIAds HIBd HXAds HXBd HSAsM DJA

(M)

D Smith/K Halcom/S Einck-Paul/F Baylis

 

250

GCHP CH Stonewood's Living Proof Of Fenwick

(F)

K Hollengreen

 

206

GCHS CH Wedgewood Sierra Eternal Storm Of Beauty

(F)

L Lee/D Degidio

 

205

GCHG CH Shorewind-Holther's Pinball Wizard CGC TKN ATT

(M)

N Baron

 

191

GCHB CH My Soul I'Ll Never Sell Dh By Fma

(M)

J Carvalho/D Baletka

 

171

GCHB CH Hobbiton's She's A Snack RN PT NA NF SWN SCA RATO CGCA CGCU TKA

(F)

S Hensel/L Gilbert

 

128

GCHS CH Praire Fire Garden In The Shade

(F)

S Stroede/A Harsch

 

96

GCH CH Bmw Make Me Wanna Roll My Windows Down & Cruz

(M)

R Wright

 

86

GCH CH Aleannan's Take Me To The Top CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

O Horvath/F Horvath

Bouviers des Flandres

 

 

 

 

 

264

GCHS CH Terra's Utterly Priceless

(F)

S Fisher/T Burian-Creel

 

132

GCHG CH Quiche's Shadow Hunter CGC TKN

(M)

E Paquette/J Garrison/D Morrill/V Valdez/L Paquette

 

95

GCH CH Mon Amie Guardian Of The Galaxy At Terra

(M)

C Thames/D Thames/T Burian-Creel/T Saltos

 

87

GCHS CH Calm To The Silver Moon And Back

(F)

C Calm

 

74

GCH CH Boyero Y'All Make It Rain FDC CGC

(M)

M Hieronimus-Dimercurio/T Dimercurio/T Hood/S Bilodeau

 

65

GCHB CH Terra's Unbreakable Avenger At Mon Amie

(F)

C Thames/D Thames

 

44

GCHB CH Sovereign's Ultimate Princess PT FDC CGC TKN

(F)

M Benetti/S Mcgeachy/D Sullivan

 

30

GCH CH Ikar-Elita Filos FDC CGC

(M)

L Bowman/J Bowman

 

27

GCHS CH Cassiopeia's Lance Of Ivanhoe

(M)

S Mullen

 

22

GCHB CH Terra's Sparkle N Shine

(F)

C Langley/T Burian-Creel

 

22

CH War Bouviator Ramblin Man RN FDC CGCA TKN

(M)

B Walton

Briards

 

 

 

 

 

141

GCHG CH Celebra's Never Bambam At Bear Manor BCAT

(M)

J Feldman/C Leigh

 

132

GCHG CH Tambrie's Potion Number Nine

(F)

M Warcholik/J Deaver/T Scott

 

72

GCHS CH Fairytale's Ria Verde

(F)

O Smith

 

61

GCHB CH Popsakadoo Deja Vu Slave To Fashion

(M)

M Timlin/T Miller/D Dube

 

30

GCH CH Sendero's The Bee's Knees CA BCAT

(F)

M Millner/B Weber

 

21

GCHS CH Fairytale's Oxford BN RA CGC

(M)

O Smith

 

18

GCH CH Sagi Smarter Than Ewe

(M)

A Greitzer

 

14

GCH CH Sendero's Playing With Fire

(M)

M Millner/J Scott/G Conradt/T Conradt

 

12

GCH CH Celebra's Some Assembly Required

(M)

J Feldman/C Leigh

 

8

CH Neorageux's Urban Legend

(M)

M Millner/K Fedi

 

8

CH Mon Amies Pants On Fire CGC TKI ATT

(F)

G Klang/K Klang/H Gray

Canaan Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

114

GCHS CH Revelation Adiva Aviva Of Samara

(F)

P Rosman/P Vulliet

 

58

GCHB CH Jaykay Fearless Defender At Bandersnatch Rosendogs FDC TKN

(F)

A Pough/J Rosenthal

 

31

GCH CH Eastlands Revelation Ellenni Ephraim Hadash FCAT CGC FITB

(M)

C Dodson/D Golden/L Cipriotti

 

31

GCH CH River Rock Karizma Xocial Distancing CAA FCAT9 CGC TKN ATT VSWI FITB

(M)

C Miller

 

30

GCHB CH Revelation Aharon Aviv BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

R Vargas/M Vargas

 

25

CH Heritage Truly A Renegade

(F)

M Haney/M Haney

 

6

GCH CH River Rock Winged First Avenger CAX FCAT10 TKN FITB

(F)

C Miller

 

3

GCH CH River Rock Unanimous Decision FCAT TKN

(M)

C Miller/L Hastings Menaker/A Byrne/A Barclay

 

3

GCHB CH Pleasant Hill Regal Ladonna Of Eastland

(F)

K Shank/R Moore/C Shank

 

2

CH Kol Tuv High Desert Bringer Of Hope TKN FITS

(F)

C Franz/R Baumrind

 

2

D&J Ha'Aretz On My Radar

(M)

D Davison/J Davison

Cardigan Welsh Corgis

 

 

 

 

 

748

GCHP2 CH Geran's Big Money Of Glasshouse BCAT CGC

(M)

G Roach/M Stahr

 

316

GCHG CH Madhatter's Achilles' Heel BCAT

(M)

S Mikel

 

184

GCHG CH Glasshouse Can'T Fight This Feeling At Nsr CGC

(F)

J Cornish/M Cornish/V Cornish/L Frost

 

174

GCHS CH Cosmopolitans Just You Wait

(M)

A Reilly/C Bossi

 

168

GCHP2 CH Xiv Karat Come Hel Or High Water CGCA TKN

(M)

P Mccoy/S Hurst

 

128

GCHB CH Telltail In The Midnight Hour

(M)

P O'Donnell/N Murrphy

 

114

GCHB CH Kingsbury Pikes Peak Or Bark FCAT11

(M)

B Poole/D Poole

 

108

GCHP CH Xiv Karat A Date To Remember RN FDC CGC TKN

(M)

A Miller/H Miller/S Hurst

 

104

GCHS CH Bogle The Sheriff Of Mayberry

(M)

E Wooster/E Wooster

 

92

GCHB CH Blackdales Shot In The Dark

(M)

E Lewis/K Chandor/C Black

Collies (Rough)

 

 

 

 

 

330

GCHG CH Sylvan Argent Fire On Fire

(M)

C Hukill/M Bromley/M Martinez/C Bossart/C Dubois

 

310

GCHS CH Aurealis Play For Keeps

(M)

D Falk/L Falk/J Falk/M Conahan

 

278

GCHP CH Pleasant Acre Blue Moon

(M)

H Hector/M Hector/M Shingle/A Lude/R Reed

 

202

GCHS CH Maverick Folklore

(M)

A Hain Trevino/F Trevino

 

180

GCHG CH Moxie's Rocknrolla

(M)

M Barber/A Evans

 

176

GCH CH Pleasant Acre Enclave Over The Moon

(M)

M Shingle/H Hector/M Hector

 

176

GCH CH Galatean Riverrun Golden Time Of Day

(F)

M Robischon/R Robischon/M Jackson/J Jackson

 

166

GCHG CH Valley Park Serendipity At Baldwin Ridge FDC CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

C Baldwin/J Baldwin

 

165

GCHS CH Highcroft Taradells Sauvage

(M)

L Jeszewski/D Jeszewski

 

129

GCH CH Demuir Loves Enduring Promise

(F)

L Group

Collies (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

217

GCHP CH Jereco's Simply Irresistible

(F)

C Sulewski/J Sulewski/B Ardizzone

 

205

GCHS CH Fleur-De-Lis's Sun Frost

(M)

C Kawabata

 

149

GCHG CH Shepherds' Mission & Chrysalis Raise Your Glass

(F)

T Jacobs/G Jacobs/J Walburn

 

131

GCH CH Creekwood Fantasy Candyland

(F)

R Reed/D Holland/V Mehr/R Luster

 

126

GCHG CH Demuir Heiress At First Light

(F)

J Wittman/J Tenneson/L Group

 

107

GCHB CH Overland Travler Full Of Sugarnspice CAA DCAT

(F)

M Flood

 

102

GCHB CH Demuir Celestial Light

(F)

M Conahan/D Falk/J Falk/L Browning

 

93

GCHB CH Markos Break -N- The Law

(M)

M Markovich

 

83

GCHS CH Clearvu's Mid Summer's Night Dream

(F)

M Boice

 

82

GCHP CH Travler Sugarnspice Witches Do Come Blue

(M)

M Flood/R Tehon

Entlebucher Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

44

GCHB CH Snickers Saga Of Brunswick RA CGC TKA FITG

(M)

R Hahn/J Schuff

 

6

Echo Af Midgard

(F)

M Bowers

 

2

Oliver Brunswick Von Adhem

(M)

J Lockhart/B Richard

 

2

Excel-Ent's Berti Manuelides NA NAJ NF CGC TKA

(F)

K Manuelides

 

2

Obadiah Von Adhem CGC

(M)

J Vincent/C Maude

 

1

Alpine Echo Von Swiss Stock CGC

(F)

C Stocker

 

1

CH Blue-Jay's Bella, The Answer To Our Prayers

(F)

P Lacker/D Lacker/A Lacker

Finnish Lapphunds

 

 

 

 

 

154

GCHG CH Lapinkaunis I Want It All BCAT

(M)

J Barbour/D Nash/C Minnier

 

116

GCHS CH Sugarok Magical Mystery Tour

(M)

L Marden

 

103

GCHS CH Midnight White Sign Of The Times At Ursa Minor

(M)

I Eaton/K Englehardt/D Metcalf/L Tofani

 

103

GCHG CH Midnight White Sugarok Strut My Stuff At Nallie'S CGC

(M)

S Hall/A Barbas/L Tofani

 

80

GCH CH Sugarok Here Comes The Sun

(M)

W Stacey/L Marden

 

60

GCHS CH Nordicsol Don'T Stop Me Now

(M)

J Olson

 

48

GCH CH Sugarok Midnight White Legend Of Maui

(M)

H Bro/L Marden

 

36

GCH CH Seahaven Sugarok The Next Right Thing BCAT

(M)

D Pierce/E Manubens/S Pierce

 

33

GCH CH Wyntre Under The Mistletoe

(F)

C Roberts/L Tofani

 

28

CH Nakina's Mateo At Lighthouse

(M)

L Gearty/M Davidson

German Shepherd Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

606

GCHG CH Kaleef's Mercedes

(F)

C Wilhelmy/S Moses Combs

 

388

GCHG CH Hammersmith Heathcliff Heathcliff CGCA TKN

(M)

L Brown/A Funk/J Parnell/P Zapf

 

198

GCHB CH Pinebuck's Draco Of Breauhausen

(M)

D Davari

 

124

GCH CH Kenlyn Marquis' Sultan Of Swing Seven Hills

(M)

M Oster/L Oster/H Bryan

 

108

GCHB CH Kingdom's He Is Risen CAA FCAT FITB

(F)

H Boretz/H Jones/M Boretz/M Jones

 

107

GCH CH Kenlyn Marquis' Here Comes The Rain Again V R.O.

(M)

K Boyles/P Dukeman/B Benson

 

103

GCH CH Riverrock's Odin Of Barrow Ranch

(M)

K Barrow/D Crooks

 

85

CH Seven Hills Uptown Girl Of Legend CGC

(F)

C Foss

 

81

GCHB CH Peakes Brook Romeo BN CGC

(M)

E Packard/L Packard

 

73

GCH CH Macabre Kaleef's Scandalous

(F)

K Avila/J Moses

Icelandic Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

120

GCHB CH Lukehaven Trivia's Crisp And Cold Vetur CGC

(M)

J Deguire

 

65

GCHB CH Vali's Double Or Nothing CA DCAT CGCA TKA

(M)

L Dauro/L Murner

 

53

GCHS CH Aurvandil's To Boldly Go Trauster RN FDC FCAT2 ACT1J CGCU TKN ATT FTN

(M)

S Terrant

 

51

GCHB CH Pikatti's Hjarta Hildur

(F)

K Mcgriff/J Brimmer

 

46

GCH CH Pikatti's Undraverdur Galsi BCAT ACT1J DN DDB CGC TKN ATT FITG

(M)

J Harris/J Brimmer/J Harpold

 

22

GCHB CH Kessel Run Alspori King In The North RE NAP NJP NFP SWA CGC TKA

(M)

T Schomer/K Hynes

 

20

GCH CH Vali's Winter Is Coming

(M)

L Dauro/C Showalter

 

19

GCHB CH Caradoc's Hook Line & Sinner CD BN RA CA DCAT SIN SEN SBN DS DJ AJ CGC TKN

(M)

H Kovis/S Williams-Sucky/B Williams

 

18

GCHB CH Runamuck Brosi Auli RA CGC TKN

(M)

M Mcauliffe/A Mcauliffe

 

16

GCH CH Fire N' Ice Take A Look At Me Now BCAT ATT

(M)

S Freeman/K Freeman

 

16

CH Vali's Tuesday Afternoon At Pismo Beach RN CGC

(M)

L Dauro

 

16

GCHS CH Vali's Study In Scarlet

(F)

L Dauro

Lancashire Heelers

 

 

 

 

 

79

CH Welshmoor Willynilly CM2

(M)

M Jones/M Jones/St Johns Knl

 

43

CH Baystar This Is The Way At Knee High CM4 BCAT TKN

(M)

L Devito/T Devito/E Giannelli

 

24

CH Mongrel's Peggy Bedford

(F)

S Bradbury

 

19

CH Prestige Ragin' Cajun CGCA TKN VSWB

(M)

K Herrera/F Herrera

 

18

Black Bugz Ziggy Stardust

(M)

S Mesick/H Benson

 

17

CH Mashury Espresso Yourself At Knee High CM DCAT

(F)

L Devito/T Devito

 

10

Broken Wing's Yippee Ki Yay Of Thatldu BCAT

(F)

L Bell

 

9

Prestige Thakurji Of Kimmark CM AX MXJ OF BCAT TKA

(M)

H Benson/T Mcintyre

 

9

Mashury Breaking News RN RATO CGC TKI VHMA VSWB FITB

(M)

L Dobruck

 

8

CH Limebrook's Black Crystal

(F)

St Johns Knl

 

8

Mashury Torgertorkle Thunder Jump CM PT FDC FCAT ACT1 ACT1J RATCH CZ8B DN CGCA CGCU TKP ATT VHMA FITG FTI

(M)

C Pendleton

 

8

Asatrons Hymer

(M)

M Blom/E Giannelli

Miniature American Shepherds

 

 

 

 

 

466

GCHP CH Treasures Lookin4booty Onthe Wild Side@Cedarvalley

(M)

K Gardner/V Hovan/T Gallegos

 

430

GCHB CH Timeless Integrity With Taycin

(F)

K Keller-Ross/C Taylor

 

388

GCHG CH Kidd's Sometimes It Be Like That

(M)

R Kidd

 

360

GCHP CH Alta Oceans Symphony Of The Seas

(F)

V Nilsson

 

333

GCHG CH Abingtons I See Blue Ice

(F)

P Cutler/S Denman/K Keel

 

318

GCHS CH Breton Sands Stroke Of Luck From Kneehigh

(M)

L Shibinette

 

253

GCHS CH Tanasi's I'M Your Man With Flying M CGC TKN

(M)

H Mabrey

 

230

GCHB CH Picasso's Hocus Pocus Is My Daddy

(F)

G Bowes

 

203

GCHS CH Homespun Thats My Red Lamborgini

(M)

S Trnka

 

185

GCHB CH Stellar's Burn It Down

(F)

L Brown

Mudik

 

 

 

 

 

141

GCHG CH Twisted Acres Ride My Seesaw CM8

(M)

R Ingersoll/T Matteson/K Kingsland

 

126

GCHS CH Mcpotter's Creek's Emerald

(F)

G Myers/B Myers/R Myers

 

88

GCH CH Mcpotter's Creek's Lyin' Eyes

(M)

M Kolb

 

85

GCHS CH Hilarow Never Not Naughty Neska CM3 CD BN RN CGC

(F)

M Moore

 

81

GCHB CH Flyaway Corvus

(F)

M Mytych/L Heins/R Ingersoll

 

75

GCH CH Flyaway Grus

(F)

Z Weire/J Distler

 

42

GCH CH Twisted Acres Made Of Lightning FDC CA FCAT5 ACT1 ACT1J DS DJ AJ HDN CGCA CGCU TKA ATT VHMA VSWE FITG

(M)

N Ruiz

 

35

GCHB CH Twisted Acres Wish Upon A Star

(F)

K Kingsland/R Ingersoll

 

30

GCH CH Bonum Et Malum Wodan Gryffin CGC TKN

(F)

E Brooks

 

30

CH Graves Farm's Mixed Up N Moody CD RA CA FCAT ACT2

(F)

K Lanteigne/J Eaton

Norwegian Buhunds

 

 

 

 

 

101

GCHP CH Cloudpointe Ringside Gossip

(M)

A Mclaughlin/L Cain Denk, Dvm/M Denk/G Sharp

 

49

GCHB CH Blackcombe Gyda Edlik DCAT

(F)

M Kemper

 

30

GCHB CH Windsong When You Wissh Upon A Star BN RA CGC TKN

(M)

R Fowler/A Engler/J Fowler/A Fowler

 

25

GCHB CH Fabrajs Bravely Bewitching

(F)

T Kenyon/C Kenyon/M Kenyon

 

17

Cloudpointe Kingfin At Flashpoint

(M)

L Cain Denk/A Mclaughlin/M Denk/C Denk

 

10

GCH CH Fabrajs Enchantingly Loyal CGC TKN

(M)

P Adcox

 

8

GCH CH Windsong Keeper Of The Stars At Indium RN

(F)

A Fowler/R Fowler/J Fowler

 

8

GCH CH Riverhund Kyon Mischief Un-Managed

(F)

K Hayes/K Hayes/O Hayes/A Martins

 

7

CH Nordlys Simply Complicated

(F)

E Moore

 

6

CH Blackrose's Zeus Of The Sky BCAT CGC

(M)

G Georgiou

 

6

Fjordriket Extraordinary Strenght

(M)

M Aasmul/C Lee/N Knight

 

6

Cozyk9's Herren Gronn @ Dv9k9

(M)

M Leathers/C Nester

Old English Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

230

GCHG CH Bagatelle Rainbow Moon

(F)

R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest

 

158

GCHG CH Love'N Stuff One For The Road

(M)

M Marshall/K Marshall

 

90

GCHB CH Lambluv's Dancin' To Oh What A Knightland

(M)

S Sacha/J Marder/G Sacha/A Evans

 

58

GCHB CH Lambluv's Starry Night Via Hill St.

(M)

R Hardina/J Marder

 

54

GCH CH Xprssns We Could Be Hereos

(M)

L Gallagher/D Magee/C Furtado

 

47

GCH CH Lotz Of Luv Hell's Kitchen

(M)

S Skory

 

36

GCH CH Blue Denim's Starry Sapphire Night RN BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

S Bryant

 

35

GCHS CH Shaggy Stars The Thunder Rolls

(M)

C Furtado/J Furtado/L Gallagher

 

34

CH Wynsilot Ain'T Nothin Like The Real Thing

(M)

D Meyer/D Meyer

 

34

GCH CH Squarecote One Royal Blossom

(F)

M Coplen-Abrahamson/F Abrahamson

Pembroke Welsh Corgis

 

 

 

 

 

566

GCHS CH Beaumanor Brogan Charlotte

(F)

R Herrick/M Carroll

 

456

GCHB CH Coventry No Ordinary Love

(F)

J Johnson/J Johnson/B Shelton/D Salow

 

423

GCHG CH Riverside London Night CAA FCAT

(M)

D Shindle

 

211

GCHB CH Tri-Umph Tipsy Tart Of Raven-C

(F)

M Your/A Schmidt/E Robinson Dvm

 

208

GCHB CH Coventry Addicted To Love

(F)

E Kekua/D Kekua/B Shelton/D Salow

 

190

GCHB CH Lively Man In Black

(M)

R Castle

 

182

GCHB CH Coventry Fashion Forward BCAT TKI

(F)

A De Bard/B Shelton/S Leyerly/D Salow

 

167

GCH CH Brogan Love Letters

(F)

M Carroll/R Herrick

 

145

GCHG CH Dougal Pemdragons Magic Carpet Ride RI DCAT RATN CGCA TKA

(M)

A De Bard/C De Bard/A De Bard

 

140

GCH CH Coventry Break Every Rule

(M)

D Salow/K Foist/B Shelton/B Williams

Polish Lowland Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

44

GCHG CH Stonebrook Never Say Never To Tramperus

(F)

M Hirata/M Korzeniowska

 

17

GCH CH Tramperus Kolezanka Swancrest

(F)

M Hirata/M Korzeniowska/A Waters

 

17

CH Dulin Southern Charm

(F)

M Dulin/J Dulin

 

8

GCHB CH Viva Polonia Szyszka RA DCAT CGCA

(F)

M Maciagiewicz

 

7

GCH CH Tramperus Once Upon The Dream

(M)

M Korzeniowska/J Waters/M Hirata

 

6

Smyk Dziechcinek

(M)

M Hirata/M Korzeniowska

 

5

GCH CH Sundancer's Forevermore Star Lord

(M)

D Cross/D Goodland-Rose

 

4

CH Ponwood's Woody

(M)

B Bruns/W Stamp

 

2

Stonebrook's Command Performance @ Normandy

(M)

E Kelley/S Lewis/K Nottingham/L Bowman

 

2

Ponwood's Xenon

(M)

B Bruns/W Stamp

 

2

Ponjude's Jacek Come Follow My Lead

(M)

J Torge/W Torge

Pulik

 

 

 

 

 

59

GCHG CH Cordmaker Boys Will Be Boys RI PT FDC NAP NJP

(M)

J Moen/C Pronzini/P Kelly/S Huebner

 

49

GCH CH Rackaorzo Dandar

(M)

S Gibson/B Griffin

 

27

GCHB CH Mezok Edes-Retes

(M)

M Melroy

 

21

GCHB CH Noe Barkaja Huncut Szellem

(F)

L Meakin

 

18

CH Polar Puli Obsidian The Great""

(M)

J Krafft

 

16

GCH CH Moonshadow Grand Slam BN RA HT CGC TKA

(M)

N Guagenti/A Guagenti

 

9

CH Bowmaker Good Trouble BCAT

(M)

E Williams/J Williams/S Gibson

 

9

CH Kellemes Lany

(F)

L Meakin

 

9

Noe Barkaja Becses

(F)

L Meakin/M Johnson

 

8

CH Bowmaker Here Comes Trouble FCAT2

(F)

B Griffin

Pumik

 

 

 

 

 

175

GCHS CH Csunyatelepi Hetyke

(M)

C Cassidy

 

46

GCH CH Far East Great Expectations' Lazlow

(M)

T Dobbs/K Dobbs

 

27

GCH CH Rocklin Asa Gloria CGCA CGCU

(F)

D Schnelten/A Schnelten

 

23

GCH CH Ederra's Lady For A Night

(F)

J Piros/J Lopes

 

23

CH Silhouettes Wish Granted At Ederra Ter-Lee

(M)

T Cowan/M Arechaederra/E Cowan

 

21

GCHS CH Blacksheepleaderof The Squadron

(M)

C Drake/B Launder

 

21

GCH CH Caprock's Suddenly Seymour Of Bujo'S

(M)

A Harris-Chaffin/C Ryan/P Ryan/M Jones

 

20

CH Blacksheep Doting On Della CA

(F)

N Montalone/R Ford

 

19

GCH CH Catskill Reba Gobbles Entire Mc&Cheese CA BCAT CGC TKN FTN

(F)

A Schnelten

 

18

GCH CH Abiqua Zsofi

(F)

T Levy/C Levy

Pyrenean Shepherds

 

 

 

 

 

180

GCHP CH La Brise Man O War

(M)

B Coleman/A Eisenstadt /P Princehouse

 

80

GCHS CH Rpk3 La Brise Violet Celestial FDC

(F)

P Princehouse/R Krieger

 

39

CH Chaparral's Irish Red

(M)

S Buttivant

 

27

GCHB CH La Brise Moonlight Magic ATT

(M)

P Princehouse/N Puccini

 

25

GCH CH Rare Mettle's Obara Of Cabochard

(F)

E Schultz/K Rice

 

13

CH Aleron Don't Stop Believin' At Catalyst

(F)

R Rupert/N Puccini

 

10

CH La Brise Le Petit Croissant Noir

(M)

C Wilmoth/D Eller/P Princehouse

 

5

GCH CH Sarriette De Terra-Blue Et Vesper DCAT CGC TKI

(F)

S Ray/J Monney-Mckeown

 

5

GCH CH La Brise Rpk3 Lightening Strikes Twice

(M)

P Princehouse/R Krieger

 

4

CH Echo Ridge's Talisman OF DCAT DDBE

(M)

J Cannon/S Schneider/D Schneider

 

4

Bijou Because Change Happens BN RN TD HSAs BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

G Laroche/C Wolfram/T Wylie

Shetland Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

1063

GCHS CH Mystic Suntime Everclear

(F)

B Wohlferd/T Robinson/N Yadong

 

732

GCHG CH Blue Heavens Orange Crush

(M)

T Crady-Roche/K Rickard/S  Perry-Hinkle/E Crady

 

478

CH Macdega Last Tango

(M)

T Coen/N Coen

 

379

GCHS CH Kell Guess Who CGC

(M)

A Massey/R Lucas/J Powers-Hodson/A Thomas/S Schaaf

 

234

GCH CH Laureate Ode To Joy

(F)

K Aston/P Culumovic

 

230

GCHB CH Luckbag's Out Of The Ordinary

(M)

Z Du

 

215

GCHB CH Caprock Jory How 'Bout Them Cowboys

(M)

S Park/J Harper/D Harper/G Babbitt/J Babbitt

 

209

GCHB CH Trio's Game Changer

(M)

S Beardslee

 

185

GCHS CH Sunriver Bi-Loved Memories

(M)

K Riney/F Riney

 

160

GCHB CH Zesta Lynphil Clairvoyant

(F)

L Thompson/J Deboer/G Deboer/K Wendling

Spanish Water Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

15

GCHB CH Dgs Copy This Heifers

(M)

J Rahn/K Lancaster /F Ott

 

11

CH Waverly's Tails Of Valor FCAT SWN SIA SEA SBA DEA DM AM HDN CGCA CGCU TKP FITG

(M)

D Shoop/D Shoop

 

10

GCH CH Lake-Breeze Sophies Choice DCAT

(F)

D Molkentin/D Cocos

 

9

CH Praderia Y  Ariosa Manzanita Sunset Surf RE FDC CA DCAT CGC TKN

(M)

C Woodling/L Harper

 

7

CH Zorrazo Takes Two To Tango CGC FITB

(M)

D Milstein/R Milstein/J Milstein

 

6

CH Angel's True Blue

(F)

S Deangelo/K Miller

 

3

GCH CH Copper's Immortal Irish Monte Jig

(M)

H Yount/M Addis

 

2

GCHB CH Our Little Angels Maggie Mae FDC

(F)

K Miller/D Miller

 

2

CH Waverly's Notadoodle

(F)

A Smith

 

2

GCHB CH Angel's Cinnamon Sugar De Praderia Nb RA FDC CA FCAT CGC TKI FTN

(M)

C Woodling

Swedish Vallhunds

 

 

 

 

 

230

GCHS CH Valkyrie's Canadian Bacon

(M)

M Hennek/J Hennek/T Garwacki

 

119

GCH CH Vastgota Canadian Giiwedin Lt ACT2 ACT2J VHMA VSWB

(M)

S Hudson/J Clark

 

76

GCH CH Valkyrie Appetite For Destruction

(M)

S Tsioles/S Tsioles/B Tsioles/T Garwacki

 

50

GCHG CH Kingscrest Star Of The New Year FDC CGC TKN

(M)

R James/R James

 

50

GCH CH Stillwater Bewitched

(F)

M Day

 

43

GCH CH Au Reult Sd Poppy's Petal To The Metal FDC BCAT SWN CGCU TKN

(M)

S Grambort

 

39

GCHB CH Valkyrie's Flawless HT NA NAJ

(F)

T Garwacki

 

35

GCHB CH Valkyrie Caliente's Stubborn Love Lt FDC BCAT SCN SEN SBN CGC TKN

(M)

S Tsioles/T Garwacki/B Tsioles

 

32

GCHS CH Hightower Frontier's Smoothasbourbon BCAT

(M)

M Arszman-Weisbrodt/E Dean/A Weisbrodt

 

30

GCH CH Valkyrie's Summit RN

(F)

M Hennek/J Hennek/T Garwacki

 

Stay Connected

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!