Mon, 01/22/2024 - 12:58pm

Herding Group 2024

Through January, 2024

Herding Group

Australian Cattle Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Twin Springs N Blue Chip Farms Rocky Mountain High

(M)

0

1

1

1

1

0

1365

T Mccarthy/A Peters/R Hitesman

 

2

GCHG CH Royal's N Sage Creek Whiskey Bizness

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

448

M Doty/J Doty

 

3

GCHB CH Playing With Fire At Relyt-Willowbrook

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

278

E Crady/K Rickard/S Perry-Hinkle/T Crady-Roche

 

4

GCHG CH Three Oaks The Big Chill

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

250

D Heywood/J Heywood

 

5

GCHG CH JDI Taylryder Ewe Bet I'M Serious RATN TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

95

S Fontenot

 

6

GCHG CH Dawn Heir's Walk' N On By

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

82

K Defrese/M Youmans-Griffith/L Youmans

 

7

Dcr - Bullocks Youre Green With Envy

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

43

L Bullock/J Bullock/D Rochat

 

8

CH Sleepy Hollows Miss Gucci Mane At 4surge

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

39

C Surgener

Australian Shepherds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Elite Paramount  Crime Spree

(F)

1

0

6

1

2

1

2175

V Yarber/M Blake/K Yarber

 

2

GCHS CH Spring Fevers Wild Hare

(F)

1

0

2

0

0

0

1051

K Peart/S Scott/B Crader

 

3

GCH CH Affinity Flyhigh Hit Me With Your Best Shot

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

257

M Taylor/K Taylor/C Kindle

 

4

GCHS CH Dream Meadow's Bayouland Positive Vibes Only BCAT FITB

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

1

245

O Weikert/B Weikert

 

5

CH Veritas Ursa Arcanum RN FDC BCAT DS CGCA TKA

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

185

J Todd/S Rives

 

6

GCHS CH Sublime's Fan The Fire Of Limelite

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

152

A Mcclure/A Tavares Iii/M Mullin

 

7

GCHB CH Makita Gulfstream Come Fly With Me To Rebel Runner

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

146

J Petlig/G Petlig

 

8

GCH CH Northbay Xsell's Tommy Bahama

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

142

R Mann

 

9

GCH CH Snowridge Goldcrest Peppered To Perfection

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

132

M Detor/T Beck

 

10

GCHS CH Serendipity Collinswood Kestrel BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

130

T Collins/C Cox/S Michalak

Bearded Collies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Scott's Georgia On My Mind

(F)

0

0

1

1

2

0

803

C Wathen/S Olivera/T Wathen/J Olivera

 

2

CH Ripicca D'Amore Girl On Fire

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

81

A Stramesi

 

3

CH Scott's American Superhero

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

59

T Alexander/S Olivera

 

4

GCH CH Ha'Penny Mirimar Harwood Heart Of Alba

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

50

J Schneider/M Marini

Beaucerons

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Reussite Du Joie De Vie Adventure CGC

(M)

0

0

2

1

0

0

185

J Gassen

Belgian Malinois

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Broadcreek's I Am The Tornado CA BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

253

S Legg/E Kornfeld/D Kornfeld/L Legg

 

2

GCHB CH Broadcreeks's Soteria For Lacey

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

131

J Lacey-Black

Belgian Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Dojo's You Shook Me All Night Long

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

1

298

D Hayes

 

2

GCHS CH Mika Uptown Girl Liswyn

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

127

K Sutton, Dvm/L Leffingwell/S Niemeck

 

3

CH Poetry's Bend Sweet Caroline CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

116

S Davis

 

4

CH Liswyn I'M Good & Plenty Mika At Shiloh FDC SWN TKN

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

100

B Weiner/L Leffingwell/K Sutton

 

5

GCH CH Mi-Kel's Kakie At Images

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

66

G Toalston/R Croft

 

6

CH Adagio's Lady Lorelei The Best Of Times FDC DCAT CGC TKN ATT FITB

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

60

M Moeller

Belgian Tervuren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Sky Acres Restricted Airspace

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

245

M Edling

 

2

GCH CH Camarade Monami Anime Kiki CDX BN GO VER RM PT FDC SBE CGCA CGCU TKI

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

118

D Boehm/A Mercier

 

3

GCH CH Chateau Blanc's Tenacious Thor

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

62

J Scott/L Snyder

Bergamasco Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Loriana Di Valle Scrivia RN

(F)

0

0

2

2

3

1

552

W Margon

Berger Picards

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Eclipse Ace In The Hole

(M)

1

0

1

2

3

1

1812

C Ruppenthal/D Beadle/G Thomas/B Thomas/G Glazbrook

 

2

GCHB CH Pic D'Arlee Panache

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

268

J Finkel

 

3

GCH CH Kulana Eclipse Rubble Without A Cause

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

0

247

M Beadle/D Beadle/H Gervais

 

4

GCHB CH Crossroads Strange Magic Mordhaglenn FDC TT CGCA

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

171

S West

Border Collies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Stonewood's Living Proof Of Fenwick

(F)

0

1

2

1

1

0

880

K Hollengreen

 

2

GCHG DC Avatar's Notorious Playboy Of Bayshore RN HSAd HSBds HSDs HIAds HIBd HXAds HXBd HSAsM DJA

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

235

D Smith/K Halcom/S Einck-Paul/F Baylis

 

3

GCHB CH Hobbiton's She's A Snack RN PT NA NF SWN SCA RATO CGCA CGCU TKA

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

179

S Hensel/L Gilbert

 

4

GCHB CH Skywards Breaking Waves TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

105

K Rosilez

 

5

GCHB CH Tenja's Remember My Name NF

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

96

T Majors

 

6

GCHS CH Praire Fire Garden In The Shade

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

63

S Stroede/A Harsch

 

7

CH Borderpatrol's Wine And Cheese HSAds AX AXJ NF TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

58

M Harrison/C Green

Bouviers des Flandres

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Boyero Y'All Make It Rain FDC CGC

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

0

582

M Hieronimus-Dimercurio/T Dimercurio/T Hood/S Bilodeau

 

2

GCH CH Galheights Code Q A Qomolangma CDX RE

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

408

S Galland

 

3

GCH CH Terra's Sparkle N Shine

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

1

142

C Langley/T Burian-Creel

 

4

GCHS CH Quiche's Shadow Hunter CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

128

E Paquette/J Garrison/D Morrill/V Valdez/L Paquette

 

5

GCHB CH Bon Idee Take Me Back To London BN RN FDC DD CGCA TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

115

T Edens

 

5

CH Sovereigns Uptown Girl FDC CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

115

M Sloane

 

7

GCHB CH Bon Idee's The Road I'M On RI FDC CGCA TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

65

S Upcraft/A Motta/B Watson

 

8

CH Quiche's Valkyrie's Vana RN FDC CGC TKN ATT

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

38

V Shelton

Briards

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Tambrie's Potion Number Nine

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

162

M Warcholik/J Deaver/T Scott

 

2

GCHS CH Fairytale's Ria Verde

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

159

O Smith

 

3

GCH CH Sagi Smarter Than Ewe

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

140

A Greitzer

 

4

GCHG CH Celebra's Never Bambam At Bear Manor BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

97

J Feldman/C Leigh

 

5

CH Mon Amies Pants On Fire CGC TKI ATT

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

71

G Klang/K Klang/H Gray

 

6

CH Sendero's The Bee's Knees CA

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

62

M Millner/B Weber

Canaan Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Woodland West's Front Runner

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

378

K Clark

 

2

GCHS CH Revelation Adiva Aviva Of Samara

(F)

0

0

2

0

1

0

313

P Rosman/P Vulliet

Cardigan Welsh Corgis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP2 CH Geran's Big Money Of Glasshouse BCAT CGC

(M)

0

0

0

2

3

1

1142

G Roach/M Stahr

 

2

GCHG CH Boss Is Hanky Panky At Kingsbury

(F)

0

0

0

2

1

1

387

J Glenn/D Glenn/C Connor

 

3

GCHP CH Xiv Karat Come Hel Or High Water CGCA TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

385

P Mccoy/S Hurst

 

4

GCHB CH Supernatural's Just My Imagination FDC ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

126

C Camin/D Waiting

 

5

GCHB CH Arohawk Shot In The Dark

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

98

J Gingerich/O Blatt/A Blatt

 

6

GCH CH Fernbriar Cast A Line

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

88

M Mann/D Mann

 

7

GCHG CH Glasshouse Can'T Fight This Feeling At Nsr CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

82

J Cornish/M Cornish/V Cornish/L Frost

 

7

GCHP CH Xiv Karat A Date To Remember RN FDC CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

82

A Miller/H Miller/S Hurst

 

9

GCHS CH Landsend-Woodrose Touch Of Grey

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

78

P Kroh

Collies (Rough)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Sylvan Argent Fire On Fire

(M)

0

0

5

1

3

1

1599

C Hukill/M Bromley/M Martinez/C Bossart/C Dubois

 

2

GCHG CH Moxie's Rocknrolla

(M)

0

0

1

3

0

0

706

M Barber/A Evans

 

3

CH Sylvan Argent Windsong Suddenly

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

183

E Liverance/S Klaver/C Dubois/C Bossart

 

4

GCHB CH Highcroft Taradells Sauvage

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

149

L Jeszewski/D Jeszewski

 

5

Milas Pitch Perfect

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

122

J Rutkas/D Holland/L Hyman Butler/L Hedman

 

6

CH Aryggeth Limerick Flyby Night

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

114

D Williams/T Lafferty

 

7

Longview Don'T Mind If I Do

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

57

S Hardin

Collies (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Markos Break -N- The Law

(M)

0

1

1

2

0

0

587

M Markovich

 

2

GCHG CH Demuir Heiress At First Light

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

228

J Wittman/J Tenneson/L Group

 

3

GCH CH Diamund's Among The Noble RI FDC BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

181

D Munford/R Munford

 

4

GCHG CH Moonwind Finding Neverland

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

1

132

A Dees/L Chaplain/K Obrien/J Surkand/S Niemeck/M Elliott

 

5

GCHS CH Heiress Natural Selection FITB

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

70

J Wittman/K Roche/J Tenneson/D Bell

Finnish Lapphunds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Sugarok Magical Mystery Tour

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

195

L Marden

 

2

Faerywind Crowned With Stars TKI

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

119

M Swarts

German Shepherd Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Kaleef's Mercedes

(F)

3

0

10

1

0

0

3723

C Wilhelmy/S Moses Combs

 

2

GCHG CH Hammersmith Heathcliff Heathcliff CGCA TKN

(M)

0

0

2

6

0

0

1569

K Barrow/J Parnell/P Zapf/A Funk

 

3

GCHB CH Covy Tucker Hill's Viktor Odysseus HSAs

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

389

M Ward

 

4

CH Pinebuck's Draco Of Breauhausen

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

316

D Davari

 

5

Seven Hills Uptown Girl Of Legend CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

180

C Foss

 

6

GCH CH Kenlyn Marquis' Here Comes The Rain Again V R.O.

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

127

K Boyles/P Dukeman/B Benson

 

7

GCH CH Kysarah's Good Times

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

113

P Mcdonald-O'Neil

 

8

Seamar Peters' I Can Buy Myself Flowers V Raintree

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

110

S Jambe/Z Peters/C Grossman

 

9

CH Casamoko's Can Can Dancer

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

68

K Halfen/C Halfen

 

10

Lutzhaus Pushkin From Russia With Love RI CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

60

S Leas/H Leas

Icelandic Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Vali's Frozen Assets In Pismo Beach

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

217

L Dauro/C Iken

Lancashire Heelers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Welshmoor Willynilly CM2

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

181

M Jones/M Jones/St Johns Knl

Miniature American Shepherds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Abingtons I See Blue Ice

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

3

478

P Cutler/S Denman/K Denman-Keel

 

2

GCHB CH Hampton Hills Freeway To Love On Manestreet CGCA TKN

(M)

0

1

2

0

0

0

175

C Nakakura

 

3

GCHB CH Homespun Thats My Red Lamborgini

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

153

S Trnka

 

4

GCH CH Strick's Strutin Iconic

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

152

S Herdman

 

5

GCH CH Exquisite's Cutting Edge @ Kickenauss

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

87

J Prescott/A Merkle

 

6

GCHS CH A2z Bluegrass Orion Of Husker Heart DCAT CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

64

C Bleecker/S Platt

 

7

GCH CH Alta Custom Etched In Onyx

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

23

A Spitzke/V Nilsson

Mudik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Twisted Acres Play That Funky Music

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

273

G Stephenson/R Ingersoll

 

2

GCH CH Bonum Et Malum Wodan Gryffin CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

139

E Brooks

 

3

GCHB CH Hilarow Never Not Naughty Neska CM3 CD BN RN CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

120

M Moore

Norwegian Buhunds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Cloudpointe Ringside Gossip

(M)

0

0

3

2

0

1

1200

A Mclaughlin/G Sharp/O Stensen

 

2

GCH CH Cloudpointe's Carpe Diem

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

99

M Kenyon/T Vanetten/T Kenyon/A Mclaughlin

 

3

GCH CH Kyon's Bold Nordic Prince CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

24

P Vanden Heuvel

Old English Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Bizzeeboots Set The Thames On Fire

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

269

E Dykstra-Blum/C Hartill

 

2

GCHB CH Squarecote I Live For The Game CGC

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

143

C Winter/C Winter/C Winter

 

3

GCHG CH Bagatelle Rainbow Moon

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

136

R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest

 

4

GCH CH Lambluv's Dancin' To Oh What A Knightland

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

116

S Sacha/J Marder/G Sacha/A Evans

 

5

GCHB CH Lambluv's Starry Night Via Hill St.

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

93

R Hardina/J Marder

 

6

GCHB CH Tana's Orange Crush RN TKI

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

67

M Buzhaker/B Vesel-Dodds

 

6

CH Lotz Of Luv Hell's Kitchen

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

67

S Skory

Pembroke Welsh Corgis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Foxwood Lionhart Belle Of The Ball

(F)

0

0

2

0

0

1

604

M Van Vleit/J Mayhall

 

2

GCH CH Coventry Break Every Rule

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

507

D Salow/K Foist/B Shelton/B Williams

 

3

GCH CH Crowns Shot In The Dark

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

1

202

L Williams/J Williams

 

4

CH Coventry No Ordinary Love

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

200

J Johnson/J Johnson/B Shelton/D Salow

 

5

GCHG CH Riverside London Night CAA FCAT

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

144

D Shindle

 

6

GCH CH Coventry Addicted To Love

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

89

E Kekua/D Kekua/B Shelton/D Salow

 

7

GCH CH Gullybrooke Livin' On The Edge

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

86

D Dennis/D Hartman/D Royster

 

8

GCH CH Magic Moment A Keepsake Tribute To Coralie

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

82

C Pawl/L Ben-Dror

 

9

GCHB CH Coventry Fashion Forward BCAT TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

70

A De Bard/B Shelton/S Leyerly/D Salow

 

10

Perivale Crimson Tide

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

69

F Noeller

Polish Lowland Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Stonebrook Never Say Never To Tramperus

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

84

M Hirata/M Korzeniowska

Pulik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Lajosmeyi The Music Man

(M)

0

0

1

0

3

1

655

L Finegan/A Quigley/P Turner

 

2

GCHS CH Vadrozsa Stonybeck Meet Joe Black FDC CGCU TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

246

J Hepper

Pumik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Csunyatelepi Hetyke

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

300

C Cassidy