Tue, 02/14/2023 - 2:35pm

Herding_group_2023

THROUGH DECEMBER, 2023

Herding Group

 

Australian Cattle Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Dawn Heir's Walk' N On By

(M)

0

0

4

6

10

4

2543

K Defrese/M Youmans-Griffith/L Youmans

 

 

2

GCHS CH Every Rose Has Its Thorn At Relyt-Willowbrook

(M)

0

0

4

4

7

5

1322

E Crady/S Perry-Hinkle/K Deblasio/T Crady

 

 

3

GCHG CH Three Oaks The Big Chill

(M)

0

0

0

3

5

5

1146

D Heywood/J Heywood

 

 

4

GCHS CH Kokopelli's N Kurpas' You'Re Bacon Me Crazy

(M)

0

0

0

0

6

2

1109

H Warn/J Rowland/K Griffith

 

 

5

GCHG CH Royal's N Sage Creek Whiskey Bizness

(M)

0

0

0

4

2

7

833

M Doty/J Doty

 

 

6

GCHG CH JDI Taylryder Ewe Bet I'M Serious RATN TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

6

819

S Fontenot

 

 

7

GCHB CH Corral West Lets Go Branding Feel The Burn

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

1

559

S Maclennan/S Devore/C Devore

 

 

8

GCHB CH A-Line's Merry Band Of Thieves

(F)

0

0

1

0

2

4

549

J Brito

 

 

9

GCHS CH Straight Arrow's A Cinch To Win

(M)

0

0

1

3

1

2

501

D Swanton Vinson/C Rodriguez/J Ventura

 

 

10

GCHB CH Playing With Fire At Relyt-Willowbrook

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

5

459

E Crady/K Rickard/S Perry-Hinkle/T Crady

 

Australian Shepherds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Northbay Xsell That's A Wrap

(F)

28

30

109

30

3

3

60926

B Evans

 

 

2

GCHP2 CH Lk Michigan I'M Your'S

(M)

5

4

23

10

4

1

9633

M Boomsliter/R Boomsliter

 

 

3

GCHS CH Elite Paramount  Crime Spree

(F)

0

0

5

12

9

6

3162

V Yarber/M Blake/K Yarber

 

 

4

GCHG CH Stone Ridge Foolish Pleasure TKN

(M)

0

1

3

5

5

3

2892

J Cannon/D Cannon/C Cannon

 

 

5

GCHG CH LK Michigan Dream It Anyway

(M)

0

2

5

6

6

2

2629

A Sheperd

 

 

6

GCHB CH Hhk Make It A Double

(M)

0

1

5

2

4

1

2331

A Hammons/K Hammons

 

 

7

GCHB CH Reinemn Vivacious Viper

(F)

0

0

2

3

5

4

1738

M Hetterscheidt

 

 

8

GCH CH Aussieparadise Because I Love You

(F)

1

0

5

2

1

0

1730

A Forestan

 

 

9

GCHS CH Sublime's Fan The Fire Of Limelite

(M)

0

0

5

5

5

1

1728

A Mcclure/A Tavares Iii/M Mullin

 

 

10

GCHS CH Makita's As The Crow Flies By Gulfstream

(F)

0

0

5

6

6

5

1595

K Churchill /K Catterson

 

Bearded Collies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Scott's Georgia On My Mind

(F)

2

3

28

20

15

6

11686

C Wathen/S Olivera/T Wathen/J Olivera

 

 

2

GCHB CH Corimist Destiny Awaits

(F)

1

8

26

29

25

12

11620

J Osterbauer/S Collings Howe

 

 

3

GCH CH Ha'Penny Mirimar Harwood Heart Of Alba

(F)

0

0

1

2

3

1

640

J Schneider/M Marini

 

 

4

GCHB CH Meadows' Turn The Paige RN CA

(F)

0

0

2

2

0

1

530

J Kempster/B Sawka

 

 

5

GCHS CH Kaboodle Soulmate For Strathearn RA HT OA NAJ BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

3

391

T Dixon/L Campbell/A Gracie

 

 

6

GCHS CH Mccrystal Forever Timeless

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

0

352

K Webb

 

 

7

GCH CH Cameron Dunhill Scene Steeler

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

334

R Harrington/K Harrington

 

 

8

GCH CH Winsomoor Innuendo At Kelkary

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

1

261

R Teller

 

 

9

GCH CH Valle De Beraka Kadosh

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

254

C Desmond/M Carrillo Cardoso/M Carrillo Cardoso

 

 

10

GCHB CH Sweetwater's A Ribbon At A Time CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

243

D Furlow/L Furlow

 

Beaucerons

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Outwit Des Gardiens D'Apollinaire

(M)

1

0

5

3

2

6

2760

D Johnson/A Robertson/G Johnson

 

 

2

GCHS CH Pavo Platoon Des Monts Du Lac FDC CAX FCAT2 CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

6

4

5

1117

A Borman/E Iglesias Borman

 

 

3

GCHG CH Regale's Casino Royal Definitely A Winner

(F)

0

0

0

2

3

3

800

K Muller/A Mclaughlin/G Sharp/T Carter

 

 

4

GCHB CH Reussite Du Joie De Vie Adventure CGC

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

2

622

J Gassen

 

 

5

GCH CH Sircle Of Life Of Prairie Crest

(M)

0

0

2

1

1

2

239

A Scott

 

 

6

GCHB CH Prohibition Gardien Des Chutes Du Chateau Rocher ACT1 CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

226

S Gates

 

 

7

GCH CH ROIDANSLENORD DE GARDIEN DESCHUTES DUCHATEAUROCHER

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

130

M Ericson

 

 

8

GCH CH Birdwing Sunshine On My Shoulders RN HT FDC CA BCAT CGC TKN ATT FITB

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

112

E Seelinger

 

 

9

GCH CH Luctator Canis Mayrau RN CGC TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

100

A Menard

 

 

10

CH Eagle Valley Tendency Towards Violence RI TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

96

R Tyras/S Vannarsdall

 

Belgian Laekenois

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Safron D'Luxueux

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

155

W Sands Jr/W Sands Iii

 

 

2

CH Flaxfields Lipstick On Your Collar

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

121

O Persinger/M Persinger/D Persinger

 

 

3

CH Prosecco D'Luxueux

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

101

D Wade/M Reeves/J Anastas

 

 

4

GCHB CH Tikal's La Beurette CAA BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

19

A Guenane

 

Belgian Malinois

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Darkhorse Release The Kraken NAJ NF

(M)

0

0

6

4

1

9

1543

V Bradley/T Forde/T Matteson

 

 

2

GCHP CH Broadcreek's Darth Vader Of Darste

(M)

0

1

6

3

5

2

1199

P Conklin/D Conklin/L Legg/S Legg/M Kornfeld/E Kornfeld

 

 

3

GCHB CH Broadcreeks's Soteria For Lacey

(F)

0

1

1

1

2

1

696

J Lacey-Black

 

 

4

GCH CH Broadcreek's Imma Diva At Fairlane

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

347

A Long/V Bartlett

 

 

5

GCH CH Belcol Narcastet BN CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

316

N Dagan/L Dagan/J Dagan

 

 

6

GCH CH Broadcreek's Samson Of Greenbriar CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

252

D Benedict/C Santoro

 

 

7

GCHB CH Element's These Colors Never Run At Everest BN RN PT CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

210

O Uyeno/T Uyeno

 

 

8

GCHG CH Gamedaze Goli Hit A Home Run BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

190

P Hoerster

 

 

9

GCHB CH Alouette's Colton Carrillo BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

172

L Brazil/K Greenwood

 

 

10

GCHS CH Darkhorse Warning Shot CGCA CGCU TKA

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

171

V Albright

 

Belgian Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Dojo's You Shook Me All Night Long

(M)

0

0

1

5

12

12

2290

D Hayes

 

 

2

GCHG CH Cibola's Del Sol At Kodar CD RA CA FCAT

(F)

0

0

1

5

4

4

1422

S Phillips/M Andric

 

 

3

GCHS CH Mika Uptown Girl Liswyn

(F)

0

0

1

2

5

4

1332

K Sutton, Dvm/L Leffingwell/S Niemeck

 

 

4

GCHS CH Hobbiton's Defying Gravity At Wildmour BN RA CAA FCAT SWN CGC

(F)

0

0

0

2

3

3

998

K Matson

 

 

5

GCHG CH Mika Take Me To The Top Liswyn At Legacy CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

3

1

5

721

C Ryder/K Sutton/L Leffingwell

 

 

6

GCHB CH Sarron Notorious CD BN RI FDC FCAT CGCA CGCU TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

3

719

S Swabb

 

 

7

CH Isengard's Moonstruck De Avila

(F)

1

0

1

0

0

0

699

A Mcartor/R Rabenberg

 

 

8

GCHS CH Okarina Du Crepuscule Des Loups BN RA CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

3

1

567

M Ricci

 

 

9

GCHS CH Adagio's In The Dark Of The Night Del Oso CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

3

504

L Black

 

 

10

GCHG CH Adagio N Belbrook's Esprit De Fantasia CGC

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

2

369

A Mcartor/K Sutton/R Rabenberg

 

Belgian Tervuren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Sky Acres Restricted Airspace

(M)

0

0

5

9

5

4

2512

M Edling

 

 

2

GCHG CH Blackfyre Never Ending Wyld Ryde CGCA ATT

(M)

0

0

2

3

7

4

1323

K Cowdrey

 

 

3

GCHS CH Windsong Bonheur Well Spirited RN DN CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

2

3

2

1

1074

T Stone/B Donoho/M Schubert/A Dickens

 

 

4

GCH CH Icon's My Lucky Star

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

2

498

J Powers

 

 

5

GCH CH Journeyman Tell-Tale Heart For Bonheur

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

2

488

A Dickens/B Donoho/J White

 

 

6

GCHB CH Firefly One Man Show

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

3

295

J Flasher

 

 

7

GCHS CH Fox Hollow's Aura FDC CA DCAT CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

287

M Marquez/J Miller-Marquez

 

 

8

GCHB CH Monarch's Dreamcatcher At Aquila CD BN RN PT BCAT ACT1 ACT1J SCN RATN CGCA CGCU

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

274

E Oxborrow

 

 

9

GCHB CH Beartooth's Dragon Avenged CD BN RE PT NJP BCAT DJ AS CGC TKN

(M)

0

1

1

0

0

0

262

A Traver/J Mccandless

 

 

10

GCH CH Cachet Noir's Zest For Life At Kanna CD RA FDC OA OAJ OF DN CGC TKA

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

230

R Grinsell/A Grinsell/E Manubens

 

Bergamasco Sheepdogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Loriana Di Valle Scrivia RN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

5

573

W Margon

 

 

2

GCHB CH Silver Pastori Cybele Dell Albera CGC

(F)

0

0

0

1

3

1

424

D Defalcis

 

 

3

GCHB CH Ghita Della Luna Di Lana BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

1

227

S Pickerill

 

 

4

GCH CH Alp Angel's Martensa OA NAJ NF TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

171

J Dell'Orfano

 

 

5

Elsa Di Corte Romane

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

133

T Bock/G Bock

 

 

6

GCH CH Italina Di Valle Scrivia RN CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

101

D Kline/K Kline

 

Berger Picards

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Eclipse Ace In The Hole

(M)

4

2

23

13

7

8

10233

C Ruppenthal/D Beadle/G Thomas/B Thomas

 

 

2

GCHP CH Eclipse Turnin' Sexy Up To 10 FDC

(F)

1

0

5

4

6

4

1956

D Beadle/N Sedlacek/J West/M Beadle

 

 

3

GCHG CH Olivier De La Vie En Rose CGC

(M)

0

0

1

1

6

2

1565

B Rosin/G Douglas

 

 

4

GCHB CH Pic D'Arlee Panache

(F)

0

0

2

4

6

5

1325

J Finkel

 

 

5

CH Sportingfields Eclipse Legally Blonde

(F)

0

1

1

0

0

0

887

J Baker/D Samuelson/A Giles/Martin/D Beadle

 

 

6

GCHB CH Eclipse Sierra Karmaisabitch

(F)

0

0

1

0

2

4

528

E Lucas

 

 

7

GCH CH Caidean's Doubled Throwbac A Whiskey At Ink Spot'S CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

2

453

L Garrison/S Fogarty/D Donohue

 

 

8

GCHS CH Chebaco-Otterwise R Ewe Ready

(F)

0

0

0

1

4

3

419

S Bushrod/E Hackett

 

 

9

GCHS CH Pelagie Chant Of Xanadu's Aria TT

(F)

0

0

0

0

4

1

367

J Hoover-Thompson /P Thompson

 

 

10

GCH CH Crossroads Strange Magic Mordhaglenn FDC TT CGCA

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

2

342

S West

 

Border Collies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Rising Star's Happy One CGC TKI

(M)

2

4

36

29

24

10

15225

M Tobias/J Aniskoff

 

 

2

GCHP CH Stonewood's Living Proof Of Fenwick

(F)

1

3

12

14

5

9

6016

K Hollengreen

 

 

3

GCHP CH Jbk The Battalion Of A&M At Baletka CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

1

5

16

15

3

4106

D Baletka/J Keener

 

 

4

GCHG CH Timeless's Mr. Macgregor Of Brittemar CGC

(M)

0

0

0

8

8

3

1382

E Wagner/K Halcom

 

 

5

GCHP CH Mvr Diamonds In The Rough CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

3

1

2

0

1088

J Despot/K Marquardt

 

 

6

GCHG CH Bold North Sporting Fields Aff'Air To Remember BN RI PT NA NF CGCA TKI

(F)

0

0

4

5

4

4

1078

R Koeger/D Samuelson/Z Koeger/D Butt-Einck

 

 

7

GCHS CH Abfab Trisilver Ur Meant To Be

(M)

0

0

3

1

3

4

1055

L Ashley

 

 

8

GCHS CH Shorewind-Holther's Pinball Wizard CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

10

851

N Baron

 

 

9

GCHS CH Wedgewood Sierra Eternal Storm Of Beauty

(F)

0

0

1

4

2

2

821

L Lee/D Degidio

 

 

10

GCHG DC Avatar's Notorious Playboy Of Bayshore RN HSAd HSBds HSDs HIAds HIBd HXAds HXBd HSAsM DJA

(M)

0

0

0

2

5

2

676

D Smith/K Halcom/S Einck-Paul/F Baylis

 

Bouviers des Flandres

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG DC Ace's Chain Reaction  HXAds HXBd

(M)

8

4

35

15

4

7

15342

J Reifschneider/S Mcdaniel/K Libertore/T Libertore

 

 

2

GCHS CH Quiche's Shadow Hunter CGC TKN

(M)

2

0

11

10

6

3

6984

E Paquette/J Garrison/D Morrill/V Valdez/L Paquette

 

 

3

GCHB CH Margaux's Confetti

(F)

1

1

4

3

5

3

1815

S Lyon

 

 

4

GCHB CH Calm To The Silver Moon And Back

(F)

0

0

3

7

3

4

1781

C Calm

 

 

5

GCHS CH Terra's Harry Victor

(M)

0

0

2

6

4

2

1744

T Burian-Creel/S Deflorio

 

 

6

GCHB CH Jasms's Light Up The Night

(M)

0

0

3

4

5

0

1543

J Vaughn/R Gschwender/G Vaughn

 

 

7

GCH CH Terra's Sparkle N Shine

(F)

0

0

2

5

6

2

1091

C Langley/T Burian-Creel

 

 

8

GCHS CH Ghostwind Etched In Stone At Donlee CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

4

4

1011

S Holt/C Johnson

 

 

9

GCH CH Sovereign's Ultimate Princess PT FDC CGC TKN

(F)

0

1

2

3

0

0

886

M Benetti/S Mcgeachy/D Sullivan

 

 

10

GCHB CH Jasms Cornus Mama Tried BN RM RAE NAP NJP OFP SWA CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

3

1

5

2

786

C Dreyfus/F Dreyfus/J Vaughn/D Johnson

 

Briards

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Ne Orageux's Nudge Nudge Wink Wink

(M)

3

2

32

20

9

11

10658

T Millner/M Millner/B Weber/B Weber

 

 

2

GCHS CH Fairytale's Ria Verde

(F)

0

1

7

12

5

7

4309

O Smith

 

 

3

GCHG CH Celebra's Never Bambam At Bear Manor BCAT

(M)

0

0

5

11

9

4

2863

J Feldman/C Leigh

 

 

4

CH Mon Amies Pants On Fire CGC TKI ATT

(F)

0

1

4

4

7

3

2088

G Klang/K Klang/H Gray

 

 

5

GCHG CH Tambrie's Potion Number Nine

(F)

1

0

3

5

2

3

1967

M Warcholik/J Deaver/T Scott

 

 

6

GCH CH Deja Vu Popsakadoo Say Yes To The Dress

(F)

0

0

3

9

5

3

1957

P Price/D Dube/T Miller

 

 

7

GCHS CH Legion Of Boom De Bejaune

(M)

0

1

3

2

1

3

1240

P Weinmeister/M Smith /M Weitz

 

 

8

GCH CH Popsakadoo Deja Vu Slave To Fashion

(M)

0

0

0

6

1

1

997

M Timlin/T Miller/D Dube

 

 

9

CH Mon Amies Of Monsters And Men

(M)

0

0

0

1

6

2

783

G Klang

 

 

10

GCHB CH Fairytale's Oxford BN RA CGC

(M)

0

0

0

3

0

2

318

O Smith

 

Canaan Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Revelation Adiva Aviva Of Samara

(F)

1

0

6

10

19

12

3861

P Rosman/P Vulliet

 

 

2

GCHB CH Jaykay Fearless Defender At Bandersnatch Rosendogs FDC TKN

(F)

0

0

4

2

11

6

1806

A Pough/J Rosenthal

 

 

3

GCHB CH Revelation Aharon Aviv BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

2

4

1

724

R Vargas/M Vargas

 

 

4

GCHB CH Pleasant Hill Regal Ladonna Of Eastland

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

160

K Shank/R Moore/C Shank

 

 

5

GCH CH Eastlands Revelation Ellenni Ephraim Hadash FCAT CGC FITB

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

94

C Dodson/D Golden/L Cipriotti

 

 

6

GCH CH Odyssey's Kuma Of Farsight RN BCAT CGCA TKN FITB

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

83

J La Prade

 

 

7

GCH CH River Rock Karizma Xocial Distancing CAA FCAT8 CGC TKN ATT VSWI FITB

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

81

C Miller

 

Cardigan Welsh Corgis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP2 CH Geran's Big Money Of Glasshouse BCAT CGC

(M)

2

10

29

23

15

16

14555

G Roach/M Stahr

 

 

2

GCHP CH Redbud Across The Universe

(M)

0

2

14

20

15

15

8750

B Flood/C Mazepink/J Crenshaw

 

 

3

GCHP CH Xiv Karat Come Hel Or High Water CGCA TKN

(M)

1

6

17

22

9

12

7972

P Mccoy/S Hurst

 

 

4

GCHG CH Boss Is Hanky Panky At Kingsbury

(F)

0

0

9

18

7

10

3783

J Glenn/D Glenn/C Connor

 

 

5

GCHG CH Glasshouse Can'T Fight This Feeling At Nsr CGC

(F)

0

0

1

4

5

8

1713

J Cornish/M Cornish/V Cornish/L Frost

 

 

6

GCHS CH Madhatter's Achilles' Heel BCAT

(M)

0

0

1

3

5

1

1154

S Mikel

 

 

7

GCHP CH Xiv Karat A Date To Remember RN FDC CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

5

1

2

816

A Miller/H Miller/S Hurst

 

 

8

GCHS CH Cavalier Colette

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

3

529

A Maley/M Mcmichael/D Irby

 

 

9

GCHS CH Keerocka's Ocean Front Property @ Fb CA BCAT CGC

(M)

0