Mon, 01/22/2024 - 1:00pm

Hound Breed 2024

Through January, 2024

Hound Group

Afghan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

95

GCHP CH Sunlit's King Of Queens

(M)

A Jones /J Souza-Bartlett

 

56

GCHG CH Zaida Bint Muti Von Haussman

(F)

R Podesta/S Pfeil/J Donahue/A Sobrado

 

26

GCHS CH Cofino Boreales Queen Guinevere

(F)

L Cofino

 

21

GCH CH Agha Djari's Water Dancer Of Sura

(F)

R Martin/S Neill

 

18

GCH CH Criston A Thousand Splendid Suns

(M)

C Pinkston/A Stromberg/P Warner

 

16

GCH CH Countrywind's The Ice Cream Man

(M)

C Harker

 

11

GCH CH Sunlit Elan The Monarch At Sunset

(M)

R Irvin/P Irvin

 

10

CH Ruzka For The Love Of Thunder

(M)

D Hichborn

 

9

GCH CH Agha Djari's Water Colors

(F)

B  Phifer

 

7

GCHS DC Suni's Blazin' Saddles At Stardrift SC BCAT

(M)

L Hicks/D Howard/R Booker/J Hicks

 

7

Golddragon Nothing Else Matters

(F)

Y Perez

 

7

GCH CH Jorogz' Ember Wings

(F)

M Doerr

American English Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

4

River Bottom Say What You Will

(F)

T Kaecker/F Williams

 

4

CH CGCH River Bottom By Golly Its Ollie DCAT SCN

(M)

F Williams/T Kaecker

American Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

10

CH Lost Heritage Time Bandit At Kiarry

(M)

L Miller/K Lawless/C Vanover

 

9

GCH CH Winquest's I Need An Alibi CA BCAT TKN FITB

(F)

L May

 

4

CH Crossroads Just My Style

(M)

A Whitfield/A Powell

 

3

Sck Charlie Murphy

(M)

K Carlton

 

1

GCH CH Kiarry Whit's The Spy Who Fooled Me CA FCAT FITB

(M)

C Dupont/V Dupont

 

1

Kiarry No Place Like Chrome

(F)

R Marsh/L Miller

Azawakhs

 

 

 

 

 

4

GCH CH Lex Ayur-Es-Sahel

(M)

J Winton/L Berezkina

 

1

GCHS CH Starfire's Kamikaze Of Orisha

(M)

E Yates/J Yates

Basenjis

 

 

 

 

 

92

GCHS DC Zamaradi's Aerial Repeater SC BCAT

(M)

S Smith-Falkner /J Calabig

 

31

GCHG CH Nirvana Itapuca

(F)

C Morales-Reyes/S Steele

 

13

Relic N Eldorado Made Of Honor For Terrarust

(F)

T Boomir/P Geoffroy

 

12

GCHB CH Ture's Sending Sirius Signals TKN

(F)

B Reisinger/M Work/C Dennis/M Dennis

 

12

GCH CH Tarsun's Minimum Wage SC CA BCAT

(M)

T Parish/T Tuttle

 

12

GCH CH Makindu Ain't Gonna Do You Wrong CA BCAT

(M)

M Muller/P Webber/B Phillips

 

11

GCHS CH Eldorado N Akuaba Outlaw Legend At Relic

(M)

D Sanders/L Sanders/P Geoffroy

 

9

GCHB CH Oster Itapuca

(M)

V Malzoni/S Picanco Steele/K Shupp

 

8

Ankhu Spread Your Wings

(F)

C Jones/M Jones

 

5

GCH CH Kivu Habit Rouge

(M)

A Sawler/B Mccann

Basset Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

83

GCH CH Br Lake Park Maddox

(M)

C Da Cruz Conceicao

 

69

GCHS CH Set-A-Part Atajo Of Lomarol Hounds CGC TKN

(M)

P Petelle/J Caruthers/G Kincer/D Chase

 

55

GCHB CH First Class Loco Boy Living Like Larry

(M)

J Fogel/K Miller

 

49

GCHS CH Reveille's Bujo's Riding In Style

(M)

C Spears/D Hagy/M Jones/A Harris-Chaffin

 

25

CH Obie-N-Spocklove's Live Long And Prosper

(M)

C Spock/D Rozell/M O'Brien

 

24

Rapscallion's Kiss Yer Sasafrass

(F)

J Van Delft/C Miller

 

23

CH Sandy Hill Francesca Joy

(F)

L Zuzic

 

22

Zen's The Full Monty CGCA TKI

(M)

D Parmentier

 

19

GCH CH Rivercity Here Comes The General Of Surf City

(M)

C Hubbling/P Palmer/C Wheeler

 

18

CH Clark Gable Of Greenfield's Treasure

(M)

J Olman/R Olman

Beagles (13 in. and under)

 

 

 

 

 

52

GCH CH Alpenglow Mumms The Word @ Bridgehill

(F)

G Milke/E Friedlander

 

20

GCHS CH Fetch & Smell Olive Oyl

(F)

M Pantaleon

 

18

GCHB CH Allegro's I Will Not Be Ignored

(F)

S Soares/L Bryson/R Ott, Jr

 

7

GCHB CH Quail Run's Mcdreamy

(M)

D Bleifer/A Bleifer-Fragoullis/B Bleifer-Fragoulis/E Brandt/J Catz

 

6

GCH CH Wolfrun Oh Look At Me

(F)

F Trammell/A Wolf/D Wolf

 

6

CH Fleur De Lis' Love At First Bite

(F)

S Rochester

 

6

CH Echo Run Summer Surprise @ Walnut Ridge Farms

(F)

R Preston/C Preston

 

6

CH Fairmont Ain'T Too Proud

(F)

T Kastner

 

6

Wrighteous' Heard It Thru The Grapevine

(F)

B Wright

 

5

CH Kand's Sweet Clementine

(F)

F Bearden/K Bearden/N Bearden/D Goggins

Beagles (over 13 in.)

 

 

 

 

 

82

GCHB CH Kazuri N Van-Mar Trouble In Texas

(M)

S Sweetman/C Metteer

 

64

GCHS CH Bory Wood Xavier

(M)

H Groce/A Reid/G Groce/J Woodring/C Miller/C Chacon

 

48

GCHG CH Gwencalon Isle Of Skye

(F)

W Friend

 

36

GCHG CH Epic's Blue Heaven

(F)

T Caspary/J Caspary

 

27

GCHS CH South's Southern Nights TKN ATT

(F)

J Baker/L Martini

 

26

GCH CH Glade Mill L'Attente

(M)

R Stojakovich/M Stojakovich/C Lefever/B Lefever

 

24

GCHP CH Windstar's Magnum Opus

(M)

B Manifold/H Lindberg/R Lindberg/K Lockwood

 

24

GCH CH Pun Kotzky Don'T Stop Me Now CA BCAT

(M)

O Voloshin/O Gavrilova

 

22

GCH CH Sparta's Thyme Tornado

(M)

L Bryson/V Silpi/B Ott

 

21

GCHG CH Jabrwoki's Radio Flyer

(M)

S Robblee/B Robblee

Black and Tan Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

15

CH Jazzman Fosters Armour Plated

(F)

Z Bolin/C Foster

 

14

GCHS CH CGCH Windbourne Absolut FDC BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

S Lindsley/S Campbell/C Prosper

 

9

GCHS CH Squire: I Got My Mojo Working

(M)

J Magenau/A Magenau

 

6

CH Jazzman's Winning Colors ATT

(F)

C Carlton/K Carlton

 

5

Rbr Duke's Dynamic Dudley

(M)

M Yarrington/C Foster

 

5

CH CCH Gilman's Driving Me Coconuts CGC

(F)

M Yarrington

 

4

CH Oldtown Bayaway The King Has Come

(M)

E Stocker/J Stora/D Rezendes

 

3

Windbourne Extra Golden Cargo

(M)

C Villarreal/S Campbell

 

3

GCH CH Oldsoul Jazzman's Go Big Red BCAT DN CGC TKN

(M)

C Carlton/R Klone, Dvm

 

2

Carlin Paint It Black

(F)

T Mitchell/A Pillow/M Clevenger

Bloodhounds

 

 

 

 

 

37

GCHS CH Flessner's Element Of Fun FDC CGCA CGCU TKI ATT

(M)

M Michalis

 

29

GCHB CH Quiet Creek's Legend Absolut

(M)

S Hamil/T Schultz

 

9

GCHB CH Kocar's Under Pressure

(M)

N Barber/T Kocar

 

7

CH Hansen's Don'T Stand So Close To Me CGC

(M)

M Zitek

 

6

CH Delacroix's Treasured Mt. Vesuvius

(F)

K Wise

 

6

CH Legend's No More Mr. Ice Guy

(M)

P Carroll

 

4

CH Kocar's Va Va Voom

(F)

M Michalis/T Kocar/C Heath

 

4

CH Oakie Acres Bruddah CGC

(M)

D Ernest/J Ernest

 

4

GCHS CH Quiet Creek's Let It Bee

(F)

L Jones/S Hamil

 

4

GCHS CH Quiet Creek's Fabled Earl Of Seabeck

(M)

M Mcdonald/L Mcdonald

 

4

CH Legend's Ships And Giggles

(F)

S Anderson

Borzois

 

 

 

 

 

98

GCHG CH Horse And Hound Full Of Hope

(F)

S Mcgraw/J Spiers/S Iwakiri

 

67

CH Estet Classic Onega

(F)

P Leichtnam

 

60

GCHG CH Elista's Cross My Heart

(M)

C Hart/J Carleton/K Sneath/R Martin

 

42

GCHB CH Elance Konza No Distance Left JC

(M)

E Mayer/K Cassella/T Mayer/V Lagalo

 

21

CH Paradise Spirit All That Glitters Is Gold@Rushmore

(F)

S Rush/M Moretta

 

16

GCH CH Envious As We Fall

(M)

R Drollinger

 

13

GCHS CH Rey's Summerlane Night Wind At Regius

(M)

D Carlstad

 

12

GCHB CH Russian Sapphyre Reflection Of Gold BCAT

(M)

L Hough/S Chestnut/S Sowiecki

 

12

CH Summerlane's Jumpin' Jehoshaphat

(M)

A Quinn

 

11

GCHB CH Rey's Livenza

(F)

K Novotny

 

11

GCHB CH Raynbo Dancella Gifted Rose At Mystere

(F)

T Euser/J Euser/L Barad/J Zucker

Cirnechi dell'Etna

 

 

 

 

 

22

GCHB CH Giotto Dei Vignazzi

(M)

N Wight/G Palazzolo

 

22

GCHS CH Rockin Heart's Trickster At Highgard

(M)

J Galford/N Wight/H Galford

 

11

GCH CH Kr'Msun Baby One More Time JC BCAT

(F)

C Mcdermott,Dvm/E Kerridge

 

7

GCH CH Rulin's My Heart And Soul D'Lea SC

(F)

L Lysher/J Gates

 

4

GCH DC Rulin's Oh What A Thrill D'Lea SC

(M)

J Gates/L Lysher

 

4

GCHB CH Kaen's Driving Force FDC CGCA CGCU TKA

(F)

L Bennett

 

2

CH Stellare Firenza Di Cy'Era

(F)

L Bernhardt/L Sorenson

 

1

CH Stellare Falcone Di Cy'Era

(M)

L Sorenson/L Bernhardt

Dachshunds (Longhaired)

 

 

 

 

 

167

GCHS CH Pramada Koradox Only One Sl

(M)

M Peat/T Sikora

 

117

GCHG CH Stonybrook's Prosecution Informant V Jbs Leoralees

(M)

T Durvin

 

103

GCH CH Lockshire V Splendor Farm Lady Liberty Sl

(F)

K Lockyer/T Lockyer/K Mckinney

 

53

GCHS CH Diamond Jim Bowie Von Links V Raab Sl SCN

(M)

M Byrne/L Granowicz

 

47

GCH CH Altadach Aston Martin Sl

(M)

T Godin

 

43

GCHG CH Harewood Royall T Son Of A Biscuit Sl

(M)

M Peterson/L Tyler

 

30

GCHB CH Lockshire V Splendor Farm Emerald Coast Sl

(F)

J Ducharme/K Mckinney

 

28

GCHG CH Splendor Farm Washington On Your Side Sl

(M)

J Ducharme/C Ducharme/S Pepper

 

25

GCHS CH Von Lutz's Stormbreaker By Reisbach

(M)

S Rice

 

19

GCHB CH Dikerdachs Leora

(F)

V Diker

Dachshunds (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

76

GCH CH Bessdachs Everyone Loves A Winner

(F)

C Boysen/M Lara

 

61

Canis Formula Bacco

(M)

J Barringer/J Warder

 

48

GCH DC Kinderteckel's Margaux

(F)

K Cihos-Williams/E Pedraza

 

42

GCH CH Apfel Dachs Crimson Rose

(F)

L Peterson

 

38

GCHG CH Dachsmith Love's Iris Nt

(F)

E Carrington Lyon/The Estate Of Iris Love/A Radice

 

36

GCH CH Passport I Write Sins Not Tragedies Ss

(F)

A Debraganca/J Debraganca

 

33

GCHB CH Passport Sarah Smiles SS

(F)

D Beale

 

28

GCH CH Brownwood Diagram Co- Pilot Ss

(M)

J Cerasini/C Puig/R Brown

 

27

GCHS CH Hashtag Conga

(F)

H Perich

 

25

GCH CH Weiner Works' Incredible Miss Fancy Pants, Ms

(F)

R Van Elgort/A Van Elgort

Dachshunds (Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

72

GCHG CH Kadell's Ruler Of The Race Track W

(M)

L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill

 

55

GCHB CH Leoralees Sons Of Anarchy Mw

(M)

M Singleton/C Ramos/W Cunningham

 

42

GCHG CH Harewood Swipe Right v Raydachs Sw

(F)

A Peterson/M Peterson

 

41

GCHS CH Hunu She's A Bad Girl Mw

(F)

M Dorris/R Kenney

 

35

GCHS CH Nouvelle Bring It On Sw BCAT

(F)

M Mcgaugh/B Mcgaugh

 

32

GCH CH Daybreak's Maker's Mark W

(M)

D Krieg/C Puig

 

25

GCHG CH Willowood-Sandale Get This Show On The Road

(M)

D Tarbox/D Maloney

 

19

GCHS CH Usonia The Shores Of Normandy V Lowdown

(M)

B Waldkirch/T Lancaster/D Onoszko

 

15

GCH CH Jay-Roy Elite Hangin' Tough V Lowdown

(F)

K Matthews/T Lancaster

 

14

GCH CH Willowood-Sandale Get Your Kicks On Route 66

(M)

P Wirries

 

14

GCHS CH Alegna's What It Is Now Mw

(M)

P Vining/C Vining/A Lloyd/F Nevarez

 

14

CH Robinwoods Sweet Assets W

(F)

C Niles

English Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

2

GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Farnsworth

(M)

T Koerber/K Bernardin

Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens

 

 

 

 

 

47

GCHB CH Sidekick's Secret Agent

(M)

B Humphrey/A Tremblay

 

13

GCH CH Sidekick's This Year's Eye Candy BCAT

(M)

T Turner/B Humphrey/C Benedict

 

6

Sidekick's Oso Bodacious Courage Like A Bear

(M)

T Perkins/B Humphrey/C Benedict

 

6

Sidekick's Fortune Favors The Brave

(M)

B Humphrey/S Green

 

6

GCHS CH Sidekick's Secret Weapon

(M)

L Green/B Humphrey/M Chaloux/G Chaloux/R Perry/C Perry

 

3

GCH CH Always Sidekick Grapes Of Wrath BCAT

(M)

A Reeves/T Cannon/B Humphrey/M Reeves

 

1

Sidekick's Courage Of The North At Crossroad

(M)

L Green/B Humphrey/C Benedict/J Paquette-Garcini

Greyhounds

 

 

 

 

 

14

GCHB CH Grandcru Estandon Legend

(F)

M Steele

 

12

GCH CH Halfmoon Tiny Dancer RN JC BCAT

(F)

M Te Velde/A Devery

 

6

Poacher's Limelight JC CA BCAT

(F)

M Kazmierski

 

6

CH Grandcru Pao De Queijo

(M)

M Steele/R Gaudet

 

6

GCHB CH Cebar Extra CGC

(F)

E Edgerton/S Edgerton/D Edgerton

 

5

GCH CH Sobers Hazelyn

(F)

A Sobrado/W Santiago/B Ahrens

 

5

GCH CH Cebar Fruit Stripe

(M)

J Edgerton/A Miller/E Edgerton

 

4

GCH CH Oakview Runnin' Down A Dream BCAT TKI ATT VHMA FITG

(M)

L Levesque/L Stine/F Burnham

 

4

Lakilanni Once In A Blue Moon

(M)

M Te Velde/A Devery

 

4

GCH CH Shylo Greycott Sendji's Ella SC CGC

(F)

C Guinn/W Martin

Harriers

 

 

 

 

 

26

CH Sheez-Beez Evermore Twice Told Tales

(F)

S Allen/M Honari/C Rutten

 

9

GCHS CH Blythmoor Into The Woods At Shadowmere

(M)

P Miller

 

7

GCH CH Kingsbury Atomic Blizzard

(M)

D Heaton

 

5

GCH CH Kingsbury Daddy's Little Monster

(F)

Kingsbury Knl/R Rosamilia

 

4

GCHS CH Kingsbury Why So Serious FDC DN TKN

(M)

R Rosamilia/Kingsbury Knl

 

2

CH Kingsbury Carnival

(F)

A Wolf/Kingsbury Knl

 

2

Illuminate N Romaxx Smoke Screen FDC

(M)

J Collar

 

1

Illuminate A Scandalous Rumor At Briggcastle

(M)

J Briggs

Ibizan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

14

GCHS DC Abbaio Bushbaby SC ATT

(F)

S Murphy/V Tippens

 

13

GCHS DC Hart's Dora The Explorer SC CA DCAT CGC

(F)

N Scherer/B Butcher

 

12

GCH CH Heron And Hound's Muscatel De Alicante

(F)

M Pierotti-Tietje/A Mitchell-Lynch

 

10

GCH DC Compelling's Make Believe SC BCAT

(F)

M Greimann/S Wright-Hiller/M Wagenaar

 

10

GCH CH Dragorra's Carpin' All Those Diems TKN

(M)

T Causey/A Harper/D Trieschman

 

8

CH Dugualla's Oh So Shiny

(F)

J Stover/M Hyatt

 

7

GCHB CH Aliki The Frond Files

(M)

J Moore/A Chapuis/A Mirestes

 

5

Treybeau's Moves Like Jagger

(M)

S Duryee/S Wright-Hiller

 

5

Dugualla's One In A Million

(M)

J Stover/M Hyatt

 

4

DC Kamars Always On My Mind RI FDC MC OAP OJP OFP DCAT SWE SCAE SIAE SBAE SCM SIM SBM SHDM RATO CGCA TKA ATT FITG

(F)

K Skinner/K Belz

Irish Wolfhounds

 

 

 

 

 

32

GCHB CH Lindenhall Carnasserie Corista CGC

(F)

A Ryba

 

27

GCHB CH Rhysheron's Daydream Believer

(M)

A Constable/C Riggs

 

25

GCHB CH Stormborn's Absolute Zero To Oakridge

(M)

E Salewsky/L Swick

 

25

CH Pinehurst Xavier Alexandre

(M)

C Martinez/K Catov-Goodell/A Peterson

 

24

GCHB CH Wildisle Brie Sharpshooter

(M)

B Chastain/D Chastain

 

18

CH Heathview Winner Takes It All

(M)

I Rutherford/L Rutherford

 

18

GCHS CH Edgewood Deyci Crown Jewel Keepsake

(F)

T Rice

 

15

GCHS CH Rysheron Bayne Dream Of You Lir Hound Of Neaden

(M)

Y Ghazal/J Miller/C Riggs

 

10

CH Echo Hounds Gimlet

(M)

C Jordan

 

9

Bailebrae Ezekiel

(M)

M Grotano/W Barry

 

9

Hops-N-Hounds The Timeless Child Kerry

(F)

J Schaeffer/C Schaeffer

 

9

GCHS CH Avoglia's Smooth As Velvet Moshiorgrha RN FDC CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(F)

C Browning/H Huber/D Browning/S Mcclure

Norwegian Elkhounds

 

 

 

 

 

42

GCHS CH Aspen's Turn The Page

(F)

J West/R Rhoden/R Rhoden

 

12

GCH CH Syringa's Dangerruss

(M)

G Lyne/K Leslie

 

7

GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Mikanon Brewmaster

(M)

J Stopyak/K Bettandorff

 

4

GCHS CH Solegia Sangrud Heaven's Light Leo

(M)

R Denn/J Simon/K Elvin/K Wehking

 

4

CH Kingdomndaggarwoods Wild At Heart

(F)

K Richard/N Casavechia

 

4

Republik's Incite To Riot

(M)

M Kenton

 

3

CH Syringa's Vanna Rose

(F)

R Simpson

 

2

GCHB CH Sera The Never Ending Story

(F)

R Cowan/A Cowan/J Stastny

 

1

Kingdom N Mikanon's Velvet Hammer

(F)

K Bettandorff/K Richard/J Stopyak/S Hooper

 

1

Foxcer's Kaleidoscope RN

(F)

D O'Brien

Otterhounds

 

 

 

 

 

51

GCHS CH Dobhran's Alexa Play Some Music

(F)

S Wilkins/A Mcilwaine/J Wilkins

 

11

GCH CH Kiowa Creeks Red Tail Lights Heading For Spain

(M)

W Plucheck/S Plucheck/D Goodland-Rose

 

6

Thunder Sky & Te Amo's Winds N The Willow'S

(F)

M Bliss/D Sacks/C Sacks

Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens

 

 

 

 

 

31

GCHB CH Rosewood's Ice To Meet You

(F)

M Rose/T Cannon/D Planche

 

29

GCH CH M & M's Stellar Hot Mess Express

(F)

J Hayes/E Ciceron/D Moore/T Peat

 

19

GCHS CH Soletrader Dean Martin

(M)

N Frost/C Livingston/K Livingston

 

8

CH Amivelu The Boyz Are Back In Town RATN TKN

(M)

T King

 

4

GCH CH Stellar M&M's Irish I Had A Name

(F)

T Struble/J Hayes

 

3

GCH CH Cj's Home Court Advantage On Five Mile River

(M)

J Hurty/C Hurty/L Florian/M Florian

 

3

GCHG CH Lacey's Not My Circus

(M)

D Bruce/J Lacey Black/J Neuschaefer

 

2

ROSMARINO DEL LAGO DEGLI

(M)

(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)

 

2

Crudelia De Mon Del Lago Degli Orsi

(F)

G Urbani

Pharaoh Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

46

GCHB CH Osiris Overnight Sensation

(M)

S Marcus/S Unger

 

20

GCHS CH Bazinga Hat  4 You At Rocknpharaohs

(M)

D Cooper/B Clooten

 

18

GCHG DC Bazinga Copernicus The Stargazer MC BCAT CGC

(M)

R Phinney/G Bednar

 

5

GCHS CH Mia-Bakhu Swayzie Of Rocknpharaohs RN AX AXJ NF

(M)

D Cooper/B Clooten

 

4

GCH DC Du Ciel's Legendary Light SC TKN

(F)

S Swanson

 

1

CH Sovrin Farao Anubis Game On

(M)

C Heenan/D Gentile

 

1

GCH DC Extraordinary No Limits V. Lotus SC

(M)

S Wilson/D Kunard

Plott Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

12

CH Kp-Hoskers Double Talkin Jive

(M)

M Hosker/V Kemp/K Pensenstadler/L Lozano

 

10

GCH CH Jj-Hosker's Princess Alix At Tortez

(F)

V Kemp/M Hosker

 

6

GCHB CH CGCH Swampbriar's Son-0f-A Revenuer FCAT TKN ATT

(M)

A Little/D Little

Portuguese Podengo Pequenos

 

 

 

 

 

32

GCHS CH Corral West Fancy Like Applebee's On A Date Night BCAT CGC TKN ATT

(M)

S Maclennan/S Toft-Devore

 

10

GCH CH Houla's Blonde Bombshell @ Kaprikorn

(F)

S Garner/S Acebedo/A Acebedo

 

10

GCHS CH Paldachs Crystal Blue Persuasion W DCAT

(M)

P Litchfield/C Scire/C Lawing

 

6

GCHS CH Averson Rock N Roll FDC BCAT

(M)

S Carter/S Souza

 

4

Savitar Peiday Making A Splash

(F)

S Acebedo/A Acebedo/S Garner

 

4

Teko Silver Bullet At Centurian

(M)

A Goetz/W Goetz/S Schramm/S Oliver

 

4

Paldachs Lock N Load @ Carry On Farm

(M)

C Scire/C Lawing/P Litchfield

 

2

GCHS CH Star Mountain's U.R. Hooked

(M)

C Scire/K Deblasio/B Boisture

 

2

CH Caviar De Viamonte BCAT

(M)

B Alexander

 

1

Wild Fires I'll Sail Away

(F)

R Goffman/J Moxley

 

1

Averson Read Between The Lines

(M)

S Souza

Redbone Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

20

GCHB CH Sidearm Easy Money 3

(M)

L Mills/J Mills/T Mills

 

12

CH Kismet's Talk'N Smack DS DN

(M)

D Baker

 

7

GCHS CH Cody's American Sheriff

(M)

C Wright

 

4

CH Reedy Creeks Private Stash Rip ATT

(M)

J Wright/D Wright

 

2

Lost Heritage Honky Tonk Truth

(M)

C Vanover/K Lawless

 

2

GCHB CH CGCH CNC 3colors U Fanci Now V. Hh FDC BCAT TKN VHMA FITS

(F)

J Mcrae/I Whittington/S Gipson

Rhodesian Ridgebacks

 

 

 

 

 

232

GCHG CH Kimani's Borne Genesis JC

(F)

A Walls/A Hanna

 

161

GCHG CH Camelot's Godfather

(M)

S Cordova-Alford/C Heathcock/S Alford

 

119

GCHG CH Pupukearidge Vision Of Virtue CGC TKN

(F)

J Mobley/A Stone

 

105

GCHB CH Pupukearidge Night Marcher CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

T Peach/B Peach/P Lambie

 

91

GCHG CH Trumphill's Set Fire To The Rain At Kaskazini

(M)

R Throssell

 

66

CH Urban Legend Of Malabo Apd

(M)

A Diniz

 

40

GCHG CH Valor's Highway To The Danger Zone RA SC NAJ NJP CA BCAT CGCU TKN

(M)

R Nelson/D Nelson

 

34

GCH CH Celtic Lore's Kickstart My Heart For Azize DCAT TKN

(M)

T Olson/W Olson

 

31

GCHB CH Juba Lee's Followed By A Moonshadow CGC

(M)

A Mullen/E Mullen

 

28

GCHB CH Kengali's Unbridled Guardian DCAT ATT FITB

(M)

G Merchant

 

28

CH Orisha's Baby I'M Yours At Khalfani & Roccridge

(F)

D Rocco/P Alshouse/E Yates

Salukis

 

 

 

 

 

66

GCHB CH Issibaa's Llicketysplit

(M)

S Kinney/J Kinney

 

42

GCHS CH Omen-Sahara-Starlite Twiggy Running Thru The Roses BCAT

(F)

K Musante/J Musante/C Noah/S Middlebrooks

 

33

GCHS DC Baha Heart Of Gold RI MC BCAT CGC

(M)

L Boswell/T Boswell

 

16

GCH CH Khiva's Singular Sensation

(F)

V Hamilton/B Hamilton

 

15

GCHS CH Akissla Z'Bee Timeless At Sarea

(F)

B Griffith/P Schreiber

 

14

GCHS CH Excelsior Sundara Somewhere In Time

(F)

M Haag/H Haag

 

12

GCHB CH Baha Wins In The Willow BCAT

(F)

A Tamburrino/D Tamburrino

 

11

GCH CH Raza Soda Pop Confusion JC

(M)

J Gillis/S Valenta/P Gillis

 

10

GCHS CH Tamrick Red Moon Rising Appalachia JC

(F)

P Arwood

 

10

CH Aurora's The Candy Man Of  Lamiu Jp

(M)

J Mueller

Scottish Deerhounds

 

 

 

 

 

43

GCHP CH Iron Gate Battle Of Stirling Bridge

(M)

L Lozano

 

32

GCHB CH Iron Gate Persuasion

(F)

L Lozano/J Radekopf

 

10

CH Iron Gate Great Expectations

(M)

S Dougherty/L Lozano

 

8

CH Iron Gate Wind In The Willows

(M)

K Wright/G Wright

 

8

GCH CH Lehigh-Darkwynd Kyla

(F)

P Pascoe/G Winchell/P Smithson

 

7

CH Iron Gate Cu Liath  Shipshape And Bristol Fashion

(F)

L Lozano/J Lozano

 

5

GCHB CH Cu Liath Windfall Worthington

(M)

L Chowning/T Chowning/P Hogan

 

5

GCH CH Bruach Dogwoods Simply Irresistable BCAT ATT

(M)

K Lazenby/M Cowan/R Willoughby

 

5

GCH CH Cu Seilge Mackay Of Neaden

(M)

Y Ghazal/J Miller

 

2

GCHB CH Iron Gate Bishop's Opening CGC

(M)

J Radekopf

 

2

Dhu Mohr Earth Wind & Fire

(F)

M Grieb/R Jones

Treeing Walker Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

7

GCHS CH Lost Heritage Knight Of Eldorado

(M)

C Vanover/K Lawless/S Hickman

 

3

3colors Nocturnal Me

(M)

S Thorpe/J Mcrae

 

1

GCH CH CCH Dry River'Z Smoking Gun

(M)

N Winton/K Purchiss

Whippets

 

 

 

 

 

201

GCHB CH Pinnacle Garden Party

(F)

J Smithey/C Smithey

 

113

GCHB CH Wenrick's Black Label

(M)

J Paquette-Garcini/J Cooney

 

112

GCHB CH Karasar's Swansong

(F)

K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar

 

110

GCHS CH Texano Order Of The Phoenix

(F)

O Cano/L Wilson/J Zolezzi/J Truitt/D Jaffe/K Padon

 

102

GCH CH Kimera Art Decoratif At Parfait

(F)

E Campbell/S House

 

69

GCHB CH Starline's Reigning Kisses At Paragon

(F)

T Erickson/L Lawrence

 

32

GCH CH Lishima's Fantastico

(M)

J Mcartney/S Hamilton

 

28

GCHB CH Kamada's Instant Replay

(M)

D Davenport/K Davenport

 

23

CH Andella N Karasar's Polly Pocket

(F)

A Carpenter/K Kuper

 

23

CH Secoya Time Travel To Another Demension

(M)

J Coy/E Patti

 

 

Stay Connected

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!