Top Ten Dogs - All Breed points
THROUGH DECEMBER 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sporting Group |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barbets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Nuphar's Bonus Points CM3 |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
758 |
L Woodward/L Vogt-Kinsey |
|
|
2 |
CH Hickory Tavern Wish Upon A Star CM FDC DS DJ |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
151 |
J Mcmaster Descutner |
|
|
3 |
CH Ginkgo De Zora Petra |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
123 |
S Able |
|
Brittanys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP2 CH Dream Hi's Don'T Hate The Player Hate The Game |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
3418 |
T Rickard/L Rickard/K Rickard/T Crady |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Dogwood Hollow Flashstorm JH CA |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3088 |
J Burlingame/A Burlingham/C Mika/M Starsiak |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2142 |
D Trezise/R Leale |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Brigadier Shamrock All Silver Stars |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
1817 |
J Cox/B Rosener/M Lee/J Lee |
|
|
5 |
CH Hope's Pushin' The Limit |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
501 |
N Hewitt/D Tighe |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Dream Hi's Rsvp Whooz In JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
458 |
T Hilliard/K Rickard |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Rivermist Broxden Sovereignmvp |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
396 |
K West/D Droel/J Droel |
|
|
8 |
GCHP CH Labyrinth Nmr Champagne Delight |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
269 |
C Lawrence/M Lawrence/K Hanson |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Tail'Z End Turbo Power From Dual Lane'S JH CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
254 |
P Giebel/S Giebel/A Stellwag/F Giebel/G Stellwag |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Alchemy N Fyrebyrd's Seams We'Re In Luck |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
191 |
E Ewart/K Miller/S Taylor |
|
Lagotti Romagnoli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Kan Trace Very Cheeky Chic |
(F) |
3 |
0 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
6145 |
V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic/A Lucin |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Rozebottel's Mumm De Mumm |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1063 |
D Planche/K Van Gemert |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Kan Trace The Lightning Strike |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
955 |
R Donnelly/S Zdunic Sinkovic |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Negroni Sbagliato |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
616 |
B Aguillard/M Benelli/S Lopez |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Boardwalk Rewrite The Stars TKI VHMA |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
358 |
M Amis/L Amis/K Walters |
|
|
6 |
CH Solipse Ti Amo Lucrezia |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
325 |
T Harris |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Larcan's Meyer Made Lemonade RN CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
173 |
C Pitta |
|
|
8 |
CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Lori Beth |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
T Stephenson/B Stephenson/A Stephenson/I Stephenson |
|
Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Harley De Hemert TT CGC TKA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
862 |
Y Bravo |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd Golden Gate OA OAJ CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
557 |
M Valter/S Fuller/L Brady |
|
|
3 |
CH Waterbound Making Waves RN BCAT CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
S Fuller |
|
Pointers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With Chesterhope |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
2 |
5880 |
C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Solivia's Decisions, Decisions |
(F) |
2 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2971 |
D Brown/K Brown/T Bradley/A Cullen-Tormey/J Mcconnie |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
1934 |
A Adam/P Lyster |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1257 |
S Lourier/P Lourier |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Solivia's Nikola Tesla De Borquiz House |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
959 |
D Brown/K Brown/P Haines/T Haines |
|
|
6 |
GCHP CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For Daykeyne |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
735 |
M Bettis/D Nimmons-Marvin |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Creeksyde's Fire In My Soul |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
535 |
G Griffin/J Walton/K Rath |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Dynasty Seasyde Beauty Isa Birthrite |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
457 |
C Grandorff/K Grandorff |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Tahari N Clear Creeks Seriously Pressed For Truth |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
361 |
F Depaulo/L Cayton |
|
|
10 |
CH Malmason Olive Lucy CGC TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
206 |
K Mcconnor/S Fox/B Kirven/O Mcgee |
|
Pointers (German Shorthaired) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Ehrenvogel Guns Blazing |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1252 |
D Meier/M Lara/A Lester |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Coldwater's Big Shoes To Fill CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1122 |
K Abbott |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Shortales & Coronet With Or Without You |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
921 |
M Partridge/A Partridge/L Estes/S Garlinger |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Clarity Reach The Sky Vjk-Myst |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
815 |
V Nunes-Atkinson/Y Hassler-Deterding/C Simpson/C Malcolm |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Rose Mountain's Pink Legacy TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
616 |
T Cessna/M Hungerford/B Van Blarcum |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Markann-N-Kk's Little By Little Eric Of Grandslam |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
600 |
K Jeglum/K Kohlmeyer |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Fieldfine's Legends Of The Past JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
549 |
P Boyce/W Simberlund/P Rhyner |
|
|
8 |
GCHP CH Kan-Point's Showme The Chase To Victory |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
496 |
J Steinbeck/L Coonrod |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Firepoint N Clarity 2 Steppin' JH |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
474 |
S Ornest-Libow/D Hand/E Libow |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Shortales & Coronet Unforgettable Fire |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
364 |
A Ward/D Pedrick/L Estes/S Garlinger |
|
Pointers (German Wirehaired) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty Water CD JH AX OAJ NF |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2205 |
L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn/P Laurans |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Wirewick Make Mine A Double |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
591 |
R Wickes/M Hancock |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Cando Wireworks Intrepid Sidekick |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
206 |
A Milowski/B Turner/B Watkins |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Doubled'Sreecelookout Winds Of Change At Limelight |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
199 |
J Kim/D Donohue |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Reece Ripsnorter Return Of The King |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
180 |
S Herman/L Lucin |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Rnr Windmill Wireworks West Wind |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
133 |
B Watkins/A Milowski/D Turner/E Reifschneider |
|
Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH |
(M) |
2 |
0 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
11 |
7706 |
D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1556 |
C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Mountainsides Shining Star Of Baja |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
691 |
B Daniels/C Daniels/C Meyer |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Pond Hollow Blue Ridge Rebel DJ |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
454 |
C Larson |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Rippling Waters Brown Bart JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
356 |
K Luthy/A Luthy |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Valhallas Bring It On |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
282 |
B Gillespie |
|
|
7 |
GCHP CH Waylands Wild Cherry Lifesaver BN RN CA DM DS AS |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
162 |
V Vollmers |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Red Water Memphis Belle |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
151 |
B Boretsky/S Boretsky/H Mckeon/A Hata |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
144 |
B Newman |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Spinnaker's Eska Creek Ice Maiden RA CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
132 |
S Appellof/E Appellof |
|
Retrievers (Curly-Coated) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1225 |
M Shifflett/S Shifflett |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Tephra Edge Of Winter |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
299 |
K Swarztrauber |
|
|
3 |
CH Tephra Dark Reflections @ Skywatcher |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
235 |
C Buchanan/E Buchanan |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Flairfor Watermark With Pizzazz RN JH DN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
I Andre/S Lewis/T Lewis |
|
Retrievers (Flat-Coated) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Artic Sun's Pursuing The Dream JH |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
4161 |
D Brown/S Brown/J Mueller |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
1710 |
L Marsters |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Ironwood Be Quick Or Be Dead RN JH CA DS DJ CGCA TKA |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1285 |
M Morrison |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Beacon's God Of Thunder DJ |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
585 |
C Zelbst/C Zelbst/T Knox |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Windy Hill Royal Darling JH |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
515 |
R Rickert/S Rickert/S Muer/M White/L Selof/A Lloyd |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Beachcliff Lenni-Riddle Milles Tweenus JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
329 |
D Edwards/M Rendich/C Vernon |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Gamekeepers Sir Mickey JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
323 |
S Lutz |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Almanza Strike A Pose CGC TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
284 |
H Dawson |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Ruby Puppies Jp Magic Watermelon |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
185 |
S Maruyama |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH MACH Echoic Xtra Toppings MXB MJS DM |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
171 |
J Olson/S Mathis |
|
Retrievers (Golden) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Aspenglo Betty Davis Eyes |
(F) |
1 |
3 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
4752 |
C Rogers/B Schultz/T Schultz |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Hillock's Jack Daniel'S RA JH CA RATN CGC |
(M) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4703 |
T Tomlinson/J Cohen/R Samios |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Cbear's Spot On At Devanley |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3064 |
A Segedi/R Gordon/J Segedi/J Hoffmann |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Zengold Murphy's Law CGC |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3024 |
J Stone/J Stone/R Stone |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl |
(F) |
2 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2622 |
A Andras/J Andras |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Kingslanding's Dream In Pink Mansion |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
2116 |
P Jiang/D Cai/A Booth |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Goldrox Time For A Star |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1772 |
J Long/M Roxby/D Long |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1713 |
C Meddaugh/T Struble |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Prism's All About That Rock, No Pebble |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
1383 |
T Ford |
|
|
10 |
GCHG CH Jetoca's Twistin' The Night Away |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1327 |
J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula/J Rosenkoetter |
|
Retrievers (Labrador) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Firewater's Vacation From Bella Mare |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
3172 |
L Bostwick |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Belquest Conclusion No Limit Poker |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1205 |
V Creamer/M Creamer/K Creamer-Allison/K Beal |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Tampa Bay & Eagle Pond's Kisses Sweeter Than Wine |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
532 |
L Jordan/L Hess/E Elliott |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Double Dutch Raised On Rock 'N Roll JH |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
530 |
E Crisafulli/R Hilgendorf |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Loretta Labs Andy Warhol (Trujillo/Guerrero) |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
492 |
S Aragon/J Carbonell |
|
|
6 |
CH Clearcreek Hyspire Sports Bar |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
483 |
L Martin/V Russell/J Russell/S Brown |
|
|
7 |
CH Candyviews From Here To The Moon And Back |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
451 |
L Dickenson/M Dickenson |
|
|
8 |
GCHG CH Rancho's Coast To Coast @ Willcare |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
413 |
R Magee/S Willumsen/J O'Rourke |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Scifi's Alter Ego |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
359 |
E Moir/M Seifert |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Tampa Bay Allenie Kodachrome JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
259 |
J O'Neill/L Hess/A Allen |
|
Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Tollchester's Mauvais Garcon |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1662 |
S Sortwell |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Foxvale's Fire Fly PCD BN RE OJP NFP DCAT TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
900 |
B Dorman/D Smith/D Gibbs/S Einck-Paul |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Redmoon's Sexy Son Of A Duck |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
606 |
K Schultze |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Dochara's Son Of A Gun CD RN JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
430 |
W Shumway/R Harrold |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Tsillan's Heartbreaker At Parkwood |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
276 |
V Anderson/L Smith/P Sage/A Sage/M Gearhart/W Gearhart |
|
|
6 |
CH Foxbrooke's The Mountains Are Calling |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
188 |
L Griffin/K Griffin/K Lawless/K Truman |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Brynwood's Have A Field Day NA NAJ WC CGC TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
144 |
S Cassens |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Katyra Avatar Thingamajigger |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
96 |
S Einck-Paul/K Adorjan/A Einck |
|
Setters (English) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Here And Now |
(F) |
4 |
3 |
20 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
13240 |
P Coller/D Coller/E Hackett |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2718 |
S Nortdstrom/A Bernardin/K Shepherd/P Disienna |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Seamrog Spitfire |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1221 |
S Jordan/S Hoeflinger-Carrizo/D Jordan/D Jauron |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Bucket List |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1195 |
D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Sea Island's Wrapped Up In Magic |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1013 |
F Neal/S Kuniansky |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
946 |
D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett/A Van Meter |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
580 |
V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Sevenoaks Firestorm |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
323 |
S Reese/J Savage |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Kaska's Blue Jeans |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
242 |
L Cook/L Gancer |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Birdhaven Master & Commander At Phenom |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
171 |
D Parker/A Parker/M Ptacek |
|
Setters (Gordon) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance |
(M) |
7 |
3 |
36 |
13 |
11 |
3 |
19351 |
K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird |
(M) |
0 |
2 |
10 |
16 |
10 |
7 |
7067 |
E Fisher/W Fisher |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
2297 |
A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Bran Linn Amulet |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1002 |
N Maounis/J Bell/C Bell/S Nordstrom |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Mcq Time To Crank It Up |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
534 |
C Cazier/D Cazier/R Quaco |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Triseter Celtic Usher |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
166 |
R Albrecht/E Joseph |
|
|
7 |
GCHP CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
148 |
L Ward/T Ward |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Greenough's Hotchkiss Song Bird CD RE NAJ NF CAA BCAT RATN CGC TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
85 |
S Hudson |
|
Setters (Irish Red and White) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
805 |
D Turner |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
571 |
D Griese/D Griese |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Munroc Clontarf At Shaker Hill JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
198 |
D Welling/J Cottrill/R Cornum/C Mika |
|
Setters (Irish) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Vermilion's Sex, Lies, And Serious Money |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
6407 |
S Nordstrom/B Foote/M Foote/A Bernardin |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro? |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
3852 |
J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2770 |
C Stanford/N Slohin |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah |
(M) |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2608 |
K Musil |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Tramore Heights Trillionaire |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2571 |
L Hassler/S Hassler/D Carlson/M Carlson |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Erinfyr Winter Classic CGC |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
2260 |
M Lamphier/J Lamphier |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Conamara Continental Supersport CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1583 |
S Paxson/K Grayson |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Seafarer's Hilo Hattie |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
759 |
E Clay/J Clay/A Clay |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Vabrill Tabi Vermilion (Czarnecki) |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
732 |
B Foote/M Foote |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Jadestar N Cairncross Wild Wild West |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
634 |
K Crocker |
|
Spaniels (American Water) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CH Beavercreek's Waterway River Crossing |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
316 |
P St. Onge/L Hattrem/L Thorsness |
|
|
2 |
Kei-Rin's Riverside Love Song |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
232 |
K Kozak/P Kozak |
|
Spaniels (Boykin) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Texas Trace Cooper |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
80 |
M Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland |
|
Spaniels (Clumber) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2425 |
J Hickey |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Cajun & Rainsway's Razzle Dazzle CGCU |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
1378 |
P Holman/M Cole/R Moss/D Moss |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Moonrysn's Doheny Beach JH TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1103 |
J Wickwire/L Wickwire |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Rainsway & Cajun's Reese's Pieces CGC ATT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
542 |
R Moss/D Moss/P Holman/M Cole |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Paradise Island Breeze |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
392 |
D Bright |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Clussexx Lord Teflon |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
249 |
P Davis/B Davies |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Anomar Moonrysn Malibu Beach |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
104 |
J Hutchins |
|
|
8 |
CH Pegasus Winning Colors |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
65 |
P Mccune |
|
Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Foley's Frat Party CGC |
(M) |
6 |
8 |
39 |
23 |
8 |
4 |
27059 |
N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Lydgate Living On The Edge |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1009 |
J Bruce |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Inquest Leo Messi |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
423 |
I Nogueras/P Nogueras |
|
|
4 |
CH Silhouette Darkehaven Spotlight |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
228 |
L Pitts/M Pitts/B Edge |
|
Spaniels (Cocker) Black |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining Moment" |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
8 |
4 |
3980 |
B Warren |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Aladdin's Twist Of Fate Tastic |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
3619 |
R Halbreich |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc |
(M) |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1884 |
D Lindner |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Southdown Carousel Favored Son |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
472 |
B Van Deman/G Roy |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Sovran's La Rejouissance |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
334 |
A Santos/M Buckley |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Silver Pine Just In Time For Stich |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
250 |
A Stich |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Ania's Celebrity Profile |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
248 |
A Bak/S Bak |
|
|
8 |
CH Seneca's I'Ve Been To The Mountaintop TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
192 |
J Horton/K Horton |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Samahana's Dancing Queen |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
160 |
S Yamane/C Omatsu/S Kaul |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Laurent Monarch's Fashionista |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
139 |
S Bambule/L Heidrich |
|
Spaniels (Cocker) Parti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
3938 |
S Kaul/E Charles/R Beinhauer/D Close/J Cavallin/S Whincup/F Glendinning |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Lomapoint She Does It For Money |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1188 |
L Tarantino/M Santos |
|
|
3 |
CH Che-Lee's How Do You Like Me Now |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
270 |
B Nabors |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Conquest's This Moment I Own It! |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
193 |
M Torres-Young |
|
|
5 |
CH Rockin T's Back In Black |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
135 |
C Castellanos |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Monthaven's Red, Retired Extremely Dangerous |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
80 |
J Montanelli |
|
|
7 |
CH Nothing Imposible Bohemia Ester |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
48 |
H Braun/D Podratz |
|
Spaniels (English Cocker) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve |
(F) |
2 |
1 |
22 |
9 |
12 |
11 |
13934 |
K Lyons/D Mauterer |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
4017 |
K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Majestic Sweet Apple Keeping The Dream Alive |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1836 |
K Belter/D Belter/N Sweet |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Rockback's Dark Affair |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1221 |
C Litwin |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Mi Jean's Everybody's Favorite |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
604 |
T Escalle/J Holmberg |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Downonda Farm's Party Amimal |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
310 |
C Shaffer/C Allen |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Touchgold Mwm Rhythm And Blues |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
267 |
A Eicke/B Bennett |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Mi Jean's A Piece Of Heaven |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
253 |
J Holmberg-Baggenstos/J Johnson/J Holmberg |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Lynann's Keeper Of The Flame |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
188 |
L Gall/P Morgan/R Gall Sr. |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Tevershall Dreamboat |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
182 |
L Amick |
|
Spaniels (English Springer) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Wynmoor Interstellar |
(M) |
3 |
7 |
31 |
18 |
9 |
5 |
17350 |
E Kerfoot/J Hayes/P Peterson/C Vose/R Parchman/T Lauer |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Cerise Bonanza |
(M) |
1 |
4 |
29 |
24 |
6 |
5 |
14741 |
D Cherry |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Telltale Kinky Boots |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
7 |
7078 |
E Fink/N Siver/T Lowe/R Novack |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Northgate's Power Play |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1067 |
M Payne |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Dalsland Kytra Crossroad If I Could Turn Back Time |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
697 |
S Greene/E Jesseman |
|
|
6 |
GCHP CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
537 |
C Racey/N Siver/R Kirby |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Tropical's Shanghai Sunset Flash |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
440 |
D Clancy/S Schrank |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Journey Dartek Eldamar Tweet About It |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
349 |
K Bullard/T Viker/J Roberts/D Paladichuk |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Legacy Oak Emperor |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
341 |
K Fitzgerald |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Dalsland N Kytra's Frozen In Time TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
320 |
A Lafernier/D Lodge/S Shore |
|
Spaniels (Field) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Killara Trio Love You To The Moon & Back TD CA RATO |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
1685 |
L Livingston/K Balinski/C Livingston |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Sandscape Infinity Blue Chip Legacy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
666 |
J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Sandscape Who's That Girl |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
596 |
J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch/G Perry |
|
|
4 |
CH Saltmarshe Sun King |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
355 |
J Sperry |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Northaven Sandscape Chances Are |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
155 |
S Stebbins/N Dooley Bunch |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Nautica's Good Time At Inspiration TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
61 |
P Gault/D Brewer |
|
Spaniels (Irish Water) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Pooles Ide N Epik's Love To Pispala |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
905 |
G Siner/P Harju |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Flintcrest Five Star General |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
630 |
S Duncan/C Shelby |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Tara's I'Ve Got The Magic In Me |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
599 |
T Darling-Lyon |
|
|
4 |
Realta Sycomore Spry |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
265 |
M Barker/S Barker/R Sexton |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Poole's Ide Sargeant Sloane CD RN AX AXJ XF |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
263 |
S O'Reilly/G Siner |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Poole's Ide Say No More CD RN CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
220 |
H Loonsk/G Siner/B Urban |
|
Spaniels (Sussex) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Kamand Arundel Train Wreck @ Tara |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1688 |
K Toner/A Toner |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Maritime Job Is Done Walk Away |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
297 |
B Launder/T Launder |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Remedi's Churchill Downs |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
204 |
M Marsh |
|
Spaniels (Welsh Springer) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Rolyart's Navigator @ Painted Sky Farms |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1775 |
S Sherwood |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Royailes Pinkerton |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
1499 |
N Carlton/G Carlton/S Burgess/A Carlton |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Clussexx Got The Go Ahead From Stonecroft |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
1196 |
E Miller/D Johnson/J Hubbard |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Redsage Hello Sunshine RATO CGC TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
361 |
A Herman/K Dahlstet |
|
|
5 |
CH Trystyn's Private Label |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
182 |
M Johnson |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Farhill's Pride And Prejudice |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
143 |
M Hilliard |
|
|
7 |
Aderyn's Chinook |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
T Bloom |
|
Spinoni Italiani |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Collina D'Oro Solo Un Bacio |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1693 |
C Wisch Abraham/S Belt |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Venticalmi Pepper Bridge CGCU |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1150 |
S Hudson |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
753 |
E Bergenheier |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Kalas Fly Me To The Moon JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
329 |
A Matias/K Hamaker |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Keepsake's Fixer Upper CD RA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
291 |
J Cobban/M Cobban/M Cobban/J Cobban |
|
|
6 |
CH Vasco |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
166 |
T Turner/P Beaver |
|
|
7 |
Collina D'Oro Granting Wishes One By One |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
154 |
M Kogut |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Collina D'Oro's 7 Day Trek To Lancetta |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
57 |
J Joens/M Forneris-Joens |
|
Vizslas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Tradewind's Ida Bomb JH CA CGC TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
5054 |
M Bickley/F Bickley/I Kavafian |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2338 |
L Medley/K Beckwith |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Solaris Playing Like Nobody's Business BN RN JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
985 |
S Robbins/J Robbins/B Kirven |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Firelight's Swipe Right CAA BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
261 |
S Swanson/K Beckwith |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Rhapsody Tales Of Suspense BN CGCA TKI |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
245 |
M Paul/M Porfido |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH What A View's Fashionista RN ACT1 CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
244 |
A Duncan/M Porfido-Delucia/A Mitts |
|
|
7 |
CH Renaissance The Only Game In Town |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
204 |
J Littrell/J Littrell |
|
|
8 |
CH Riverside's North Bay Chasing Maverick JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
191 |
C Merlino/J Merlino/J Marty |
|
|
9 |
CH Solterra's N Boulder's Tru Sweetness |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
162 |
L Laudicina/L Aguirre/E Sparrow/J Hetkowski |
|
|
10 |
CH Pursuit's Trek To The Triple Crown CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
160 |
G Fleming |
|
Weimaraners |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Silhouette's Spellbound |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
5574 |
C Cassidy |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Simpatico Journey Of Thrills |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
9 |
3 |
4676 |
B Rosenberg Md/J Rosenberg |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Moonstone's Silver Bullet Explorer JH CGC TKP |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
707 |
C Harner/B Cook |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Silverbay's Born This Way! CGC TKA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
526 |
R Harper-Gardea/M Gardea |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Luxe The Grand Illusion JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
525 |
J Aune |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Silhouette's Cast A Spell |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
447 |
C Cassidy |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Camelot's Zebulon Herne CD BN SH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
429 |
G Leitkowski |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Jewel's Mystic Raven |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
273 |
J Perez |
|
|
9 |
GCHP CH Silhouette's Showstopper |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
244 |
J Rosenberg/B Rosenberg |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Winweim Koping Tbird V Nani |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
242 |
D Massey/B Massey/P Kopec |
|
Wirehaired Pointing Griffons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Whiskeytown Captain Morgan Cranberry Kiss JH |
(F) |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2168 |
R Wolfe/K Libertore/L Delaney/N Ryan |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Glacier's Star Spangled |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1196 |
C Wood/G Wood/L Durand |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Whiskeytown Stonehenge Riding Shotgun JH |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
667 |
K De Santo/K Desanto |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Southern Flash's Cloud Runner |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
380 |
K Cate/B Cate |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Capstones Diamond Roonaghofflatbrook JH |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
275 |
D Quinn |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Whiskeytown Glenlivet JH CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
136 |
S Cowell |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Whiskeytown Grey Goose |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
L Scanland/L Bennett |
|
Wirehaired Vizslas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge FDC CA TT CGCA CGCU TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
1762 |
C Daniel |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Zoldmali Kongo |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
714 |
C Traub |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Gonegos Wrong Way Ticket |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
89 |
L Tobey |
THROUGH DECEMBER 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hound Group |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Afghan Hounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Charteroak Traxx Of Grandeur |
(M) |
7 |
2 |
17 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
14105 |
G Vaccaro/M Vaccaro/E Rechler/B Rechler |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Sunlit's King Of Queens |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
4072 |
T Richardson/P Winkelmeier/A Morrison Jones /J Souza-Bartlett/M Hunter |
|
|
3 |
GCHP CH Agha Djari's Fifth Dimension Of Sura |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1502 |
S Neill/J Souza-Bartlett/C O'Connor |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Sura Tell Me Lies Zanza |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1024 |
M Gilley/S Neill |
|
|
5 |
CH Singh Nazira Some Enchanted Evening |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
977 |
T Richmond/J Banker |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Thaon's Fade-To-Black |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
927 |
J Hafford/J Blanchard/D Rogers |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Taji Better Man Mazshalna CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
897 |
M Brier/Y Russell |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Sunward Centurion |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
559 |
M Robertson |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Sura Fabelhaft Candy Crush |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
553 |
C O'Connor/J Dalton/S Neill |
|
|
10 |
GCHG CH Thaon's Speedway |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
443 |
D Rogers/J Hafford/J Blanchard |
|
American English Coonhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CH CGCH Jep Boone Is Breaking Bad |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
333 |
S Howard |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH River Bottom Divine Intervention SCE SIN SEN TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
199 |
T Kaecker/F Williams |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH CWSG CCH Moonlight's Most Wanted In Blue |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
160 |
J Spieth/S Spieth/T Snedegar |
|
|
4 |
Spanky's Blackberry Moonshine |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
A Wooten/L Galbreath |
|
American Foxhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
11 |
4 |
5875 |
E Charles/L Miller |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Kiarry's Happy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2202 |
E Charles/H Miller/L Miller |
|
|
3 |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
455 |
D Planche |
|
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Hillwood's Lexington Queen |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
78 |
S Grossman |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Whit's Bluegrass Billie |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
71 |
R Whitlow/S Whitlow |
|
|
6 |
Kiarry's California Dreamin' |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
L Castaneda/S Ghattas |
|
|
7 |
CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden I Want It All |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
54 |
K Green Davis/L Racine/O Davis |
|
Azawakhs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Eidi N' Amanar Gaeraat Starfire CM3 |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
378 |
J Cabrera/F Arienti/F Daum/M Koga |
|
|
2 |
CH Azamour Anbar |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
309 |
P Guilfoyle |
|
|
3 |
CH Kel Imajaghan Jedediah |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
126 |
A Taylor/C Rose |
|
|
4 |
Kel Simoon Rafiki N'Sambala RN BCAT CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
119 |
C Lewis/D Kidwell-Taylor |
|
Basenjis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Dark Moon's Black Tri Affair |
(M) |
0 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
3251 |
V Predale/J Predale |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Kokoblue's Phoenix |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
976 |
S Osborne/G Van Alstyne |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Kazor's Prince Cailan |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
550 |
J Webb/C Webb |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Meisterhaus Hot 'N Bothered |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
379 |
T Brooks |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Astarte's Sir Tristan With Pips At Kazor |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
239 |
C Webb/S Sapios/J Webb |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Malabo Itapuca |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
184 |
S Steele |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Taji's Evening Forecast JC |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
174 |
S Repetowski/P Repetowski/K Campbell |
|
|
8 |
GCHP CH Relic's Big Bang Theory Of Dagoba |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
166 |
K Brown/D Sanders |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Mata Hauri Virtuoso In The Jungle |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
154 |
D Hauri |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Lula Molusco Itapuca |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
137 |
C Morales Reyes/S Steele |
|
Basset Hounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH First Class Toast To Empress Sisi |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1099 |
J Fogel |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Set-A-Part Atajo Of Lomarol Hounds |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
343 |
D Chase/C Chase |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Rivercity Man Of Steel |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
333 |
S Chryssanthis/M Chryssanthis/P Palmer/K Vitaich |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Reveille-Bujo's Major League |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
324 |
A Chaffin/D Chaffin/M Jones/D Hagy |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Castlehill's Snoline Man In Black |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
319 |
T Whitney/B Black |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Renaissance Versailles |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
194 |
N Staviski/C Rigoni |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Jolly Time My Way At Topsfield-Lebrera |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
188 |
S Shor/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez/C Gonzalez |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Silverado Space Cowboy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
120 |
M Tysseling/J Tysseling |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Ador's Sapphire Solitaire |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
A O'Reilly |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Stonewall Hansel |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
117 |
R Opeka/K Hutchinson |
|
Beagles (13 in. and under) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1131 |
E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Lane Rae's Mystery Of Illusion |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1063 |
A Mullen |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Maple Ridge K-Run I've Got A Secret |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
798 |
J Friedhofer/M Cornel |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Saranan's Child Of The Wind With Cranston Hill |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
452 |
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Winston-Del Rey's C.C. Rider |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
319 |
C Long/E Brandt/J Catz |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Bujos Redd Devils Buffalo Trace Sets The Standard |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
197 |
L Joiner/M Joiner/A Chaffin/D Joiner |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Glade Mill Dark Tide |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
158 |
B Lefever/C Lefever/L Lefever |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Gwencalon's Aurora Borealis |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
147 |
E Murray/W Friend/R Rodewald Murray |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Del Rey-Winston's Forever Young |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
129 |
E Brandt/J Catz/C Long |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Face To Face Westtano |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
122 |
H Robles/P Robles |
|
Beagles (over 13 in.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter |
(M) |
6 |
2 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
8337 |
K Friend/W Friend |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Foxtail's Race To The Finish |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3326 |
S Berndt-Smith/D Smith/W Alexander |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Fetch & Smell Jack Tripper |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2033 |
M Pantaleon |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Fetch & Smell Me,Myself&I |
(M) |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1538 |
E Sohnle/M Pantaleon |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Cornerstones Anthem Of Noel |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
789 |
P Hines |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Cabaret Chasing Classic Cars |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
741 |
T Olson/S Olson/C Collins |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Everwind's Living The Dream |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
738 |
J La Placa/J Wurst |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Deluxe Return On Investment |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
462 |
J Lux/R Lux |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Fleur De Lis' Every Day Is Christmas TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
439 |
J Bell/J Bewley |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Ker-Win My Blue Heaven |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
370 |
J Mounce/C Mounce |
|
Black and Tan Coonhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
889 |
D Rezendes |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Southwind Southern Belle |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
604 |
K Barnes/D Barnes |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Windbourne Bayaway Good Golly Miss Molly |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
512 |
S Campbell/D Rezendes/S Skinner/T Skinner |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Windbourne Bayaway Sing Me Back Home |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
383 |
S Campbell/D Rezendes/S Skinner/T Skinner |
|
|
5 |
CH Gabrielle Rockytop Blossoming Meadow |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
217 |
D Lyons/E Atchley |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Jazzman Armoured Vehicle |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
106 |
Z Bolin |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Jazzman Smarty Pants |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
87 |
Z Bolin/E Atchley |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Windbourne Shameless |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
85 |
S Campbell/S Skinner/T Skinner |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH CCH Carlin Black Tie Affair |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
T Mitchell/A Miller/A Pillow |
|
Bloodhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Quiet Creek's Dance With Me |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2131 |
S Hamil |
|
|
2 |
CH Quiet Creek's Legend Absolut |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1328 |
S Lacroix Hamil/T Schultz |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Quiet Creek's Legend All Rise |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
699 |
S Lacroix Hamil/T Schultz |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Skipton's A Win For Winter DS DJ TKA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
688 |
J Edwards-Chrisopoulos/A Chrisopoulos /H Helmer/C Flessner |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Loamy's Lane's Qalamity Jane Of Quiet Creek |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
651 |
S Hamil/B Schultz/T Schultz |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Bayside's As You Wish TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
516 |
J Hallett/L Hallett |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Sherick's Dash N Leaps And Bounds |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
192 |
S Duling/M Mckinney/R Wagner/K Reid |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Pikes Peak's Keywest At Tru-Luv |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
172 |
K Cole |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Cornerstone's Wyatt Earp CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
128 |
B Vanselous/M Olszewski/C Vanselous |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Southwind's Man O' War With M&M CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
116 |
M Michalis/B Buchanan |
|
Bluetick Coonhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
2043 |
J Daly/S Daly/K Davis |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH CCH Anlon's Topnotch This Is My Journey |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
158 |
T Daniels |
|
|
3 |
Evenstar-Wesridge Rocky Mountain High BCAT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
115 |
K Davis/B Doll |
|
Borzois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Soyara's Devilish Delilah |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2847 |
P Hlatky/G Hlatky |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
2777 |
K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Crown Jewel Princess Eugenia Of Majenkir |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1468 |
J Durdin |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Justart Majenkir Status Symbol |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
989 |
S Iwakiri/J Spiers/K Staudt-Cartabona |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Kyrov's Scottish Lilt At Horse And Hound |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
870 |
P Buffington/K Seymour |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Sylvan Ballyhoo |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
719 |
P Neale/C Neale |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Belisarius Jp Wild Rumpus |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
453 |
T Ohya |
|
|
8 |
GCHP CH Fiery Run Rider On The Storm BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
425 |
E Tolley/D Nutting |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Aruzia Joyous Pennyroyal At Rivervue |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
414 |
V Jones |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Estet Classic Timofei |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
402 |
J Winton/J Modica/O Gorbatsjova |
|
Cirnechi dell'Etna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Valencia's Astral Angel Pl SC BCAT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
297 |
K Combs/K Clemenents |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Cy'Era Zoe |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
114 |
L Sorenson/M Prieto/L Bernhardt |
|
|
3 |
CH Rulin's Pride And Joy Srv D'Lea |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
L Lysher/J Gates |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Cy'Era Alba TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
46 |
P Rhyner/M Prieto |
|
Dachshunds (Longhaired) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
3572 |
L Tyler/M Peterson/R Tyler |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Dikerdachs Lion |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
900 |
V Diker |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Lockshire's Someday I May Sl |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
742 |
K Lockyer/T Lockyer |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Granvalero's Shining Star Sl |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
737 |
N Pearson |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Mt Sleepy Hollow September In The Rain |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
612 |
M Taylor |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Pramada Koradox Impossible Dream Alii Sl |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
336 |
T Childers/M Peat/T Sikora |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Mayapple It Wasn'T Me |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
300 |
K Haupt |
|
|
8 |
GCHG CH Galewinns Kaycees Sea Man CGCA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
264 |
D Kulesa/P Gale/S Ceplius |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Corrbelle's Go For Broke V Dorae |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
226 |
L Hethcox/N Colson |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Dachstar Total Solar Eclipse 145 In Leo |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
208 |
C Werner/D Abrams |
|
Dachshunds (Smooth) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Bessdach Sahara Sarah |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
1566 |
G Guidry/L Guidry/M Lara |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Trakehndachs Roccia Sunrise Xo |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1167 |
V Colon/P Guthrie/J Fagervik |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Larosa Dachs Dash Away Vixen Ss |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
221 |
M Rosa |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Redgi Prado Vegas |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
197 |
S Budnick |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Passport Tell Me A Story Ss |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
124 |
S O'Reilly |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Kochana's Deja Vu II CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
83 |
D Poranski |
|
|
6 |
CH Bren-Dach's Quiet Whisper V Bessdachs SS |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
B Nichols |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Brownwood Queen V Diagram Ss |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
J Cerasini/R Brown/D Graham |
|
|
9 |
CH Bren-Dach's Quiet Riot V Bessdachs |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
68 |
B Nichols/M Lara |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Passport It's All In How You Say It Ss |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
A Debraganca/J Debraganca |
|
Dachshunds (Wirehaired) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
6 |
12 |
6 |
11 |
4151 |
M Singleton/R Addison/M Tipple |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH J-Walk's Pink Diamond Sw |
(F) |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3413 |
J Walker/S Ray |
|
|
3 |
GCHP CH Brazosski Ringo Starr At Rivendell |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
2278 |
D Rockwell/K Williams |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH J-Walk's Devil's In Disguise |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1583 |
S Wolden |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Kadell's Pixie Dust W |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1528 |
L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Daybreak's Frozen Assets W |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
456 |
D Krieg |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Usonia's Cherokee Maiden V Lowdown |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
338 |
T Lancaster/B Waldkirch/J Eversole |
|
|
8 |
GCHP CH Colleen's Nancy At Carowynd |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
329 |
C O'Neil |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Alexander Klara Difino |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
281 |
R Roach |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Raydachs Ring Of Fire V Gleishorbach Sw |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
245 |
S Ray/M Sakoda/J Sakoda |
|
English Foxhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Monocacy Bend's Waterford |
(M) |
5 |
2 |
21 |
17 |
12 |
8 |
14903 |
T Koerber/S Nordstrom |
|
Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Sidekick's Life Is A Highway |
(M) |
4 |
3 |
23 |
18 |
12 |
9 |
14042 |
J Brown/B Humphrey |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Sidekick's Ice Queen At R-N-B CM |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
948 |
B Humphrey/L Green/E Jesseman/B Miller |
|
|
3 |
CH Always Sidekick Grapes Of Wrath |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
120 |
A Butler/K Butler/B Humphrey/T Cannon |
|
Greyhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Grandcru Le Pin II |
(F) |
1 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
4901 |
D Bahm/A Whitmore |
|
|
2 |
CH Sky Hi Hunt Song Of Fire And Ice |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1654 |
J Donahue/D Pfeil/G Sisneros |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Grandcru Clos Beylesse |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1297 |
M Steele/A Phelan/R Tomlin/R Gaudet |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Ina's Fashion Divine |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
613 |
W Truesdale/Z Truesdale/J Cabailo/S Koulermou |
|
|
5 |
CH Mariki Dayhollow King Of Hearts @ Saranan |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
291 |
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Grandcru Gazin |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
278 |
R Dwyer |
|
|
7 |
CH Grandcru Estandon Legend |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
196 |
M Steele/A Phelan/R Tomlin/R Gaudet |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Mariki's Bluemoon Daimler Marque At Saranan |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
163 |
N Prideaux/P Schmelkin/M Bertoli |
|
|
9 |
CH Rubicon's Contradiction |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
136 |
P Rubinstein/S Cassem |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Trireme The Continental |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
101 |
K Kostic/D Kostic |
|
Harriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez Tell Me No Tales |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1294 |
S Allen |
|
|
2 |
CH Bydesign's Big Brown Hound O' Mine |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
170 |
P Gowen/M Gowen |
|
|
3 |
CH Kingsbury Why So Serious TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
108 |
R Rosannilia/Kingsbury Knl |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Blythmoor's Chance Of A Lifetime |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
71 |
M Dykstra/C Maplethorpe |
|
|
5 |
Blythmoors Just One Look |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
24 |
M Dykstra/C Maplethorpe |
|
Ibizan Hounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Harehill's Say No More |
(F) |
2 |
3 |
13 |
18 |
10 |
3 |
6472 |
B Phifer/W Anderson |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Abbaio Yogurt Affairs |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1722 |
S Fuller/S Murphy |
|
|
3 |
GCH DC Aliki Redfaire O'La Time To Put On Makeup SC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
160 |
A Mirestes/B Reding/E Cook/S Reding |
|
|
4 |
GCH DC Hart's Kraken Attack Of Trg SC CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
153 |
B Butcher/T Parks/N Parks |
|
|
5 |
GCH DC Abbaio Breakfast At Tiffany'S SC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
68 |
S Murphy |
|
Irish Wolfhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Khaleesi's Drogon Of The Seven Kingdoms |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
908 |
M Walsh/M Walsh/J Souza-Bartlett |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Pitlochry's Emerald |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
422 |
S Hill/B Hill |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Dun Myrica Never Say Never Of Eagle CGC TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
389 |
D Meeks/L Meeks |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Murdoch Of Cill Chuillinn FDC JC CAA BCAT CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
383 |
P Berkovitz/C Kilcullen-Steiner |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Taryn Hamilton Of Pinehurst |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
288 |
K Goodell |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Rysheron's Ace's High |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
249 |
A Constable/C Riggs |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Dun Myrica Grainne Of Eagle |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
196 |
R Kubacz/N Salmon |
|
|
8 |
Passion Ionmhain Norman |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
107 |
S Miller |
|
|
9 |
CH Caredig Renegade |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
R Bernardi/G Bernardi |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH New Yorker Prince Ionmhain Norman |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
C Nunneley Biehler |
|
Norwegian Elkhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Vanguard |
(M) |
1 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
5269 |
R Simpson |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Republik's Murder She Wrote |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1468 |
M Kenton |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Silhouette's Hope Solo |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
606 |
E Olsen/K Olsen/S Garrity |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Hestsko's Rock Star |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
334 |
D Wallace/R Cowan/A Baldwin/J Stastny |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Aspen's It Takes A Thief |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
278 |
R Rhoden/R Rhoden/K West |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Vikrest Secret Agent MX MXJ |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
272 |
L Forrest/P Viken |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Isbjorn Dunharrow's Dreamchaser |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
219 |
J Silker/J Chaves |
|
|
8 |
CH Vin-Melca's The Jaywalker |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
187 |
P Trotter/J Reed |
|
|
9 |
Windy Cove Riverwind Jarlsberg Twisted Steel TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
148 |
M Smithers/M Peterson/J Kiesel/E Parmer |
|
|
10 |
CH Somerri Sawyer A Toast To Scotch |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
142 |
L Lewis/H Lewis |
|
Otterhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Dekenchar's Howlaway's Leader Of The Pack |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
2685 |
S Macquiddy/R Mellon/D Steffen/K Steffen |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Conestoga Aberdeens Addicted To Love |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1840 |
A Mcilwaine/J Mcilwaine/W Plucheck/S Plucheck |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Aberdeen's Xlnt Adventure |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
308 |
S Wilkins/A Mcilwaine/J Wilkins |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Conestoga Convallaria Montana CGC TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
222 |
B Horrell |
|
|
5 |
CH Camellia Hounds Red Beans And Rice |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
192 |
R Hayward |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Four Pillars' Lone Ranger |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
115 |
D Follett/S Smyth/B Follett |
|
Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Soletrader Right Said Fred |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1808 |
T Struble/C Meddaugh |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Talus Stonehouse I'M A Travelin' Man |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
1394 |
C Wood/G Wood |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH M & M Stellar Spotify |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
964 |
J Hayes/D Moore/E Ciceron/W Doherty |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Lacey's Not My Circus |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
840 |
D Bruce/J Lacey Black/J Neuschaefer |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Mirepoix's She's Got The Hammer |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
780 |
B Tezel/I Tezel/J Zigich |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Cj's Oh Happy Day On Five Mile |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
763 |
J Hurty/L Florian/M Florian/C Hurty |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Mirepoix's Dubble Bubble RN FDC BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
576 |
P Opperman/J Zigich |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Mirepoix's Kate Spade |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
252 |
J Zigich/B Tezel/R Litman |
|
|
9 |
CH Mirepoix's Eton Mess Pudding |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
200 |
J Zigich/J Haycock |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Black Majesty Satisfaction |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
165 |
B Major |
|
Pharaoh Hounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Reedly Road Supreme At Hallam |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
479 |
S Sipperly/S Threlfall |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Ncm's Gold Digger SC BCAT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
364 |
J Olsen/T Sucee |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Lileo's Sunshine Daydream Farao Anubis CA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
362 |
J Jones/P Rhyner |
|
|
4 |
GCH DC Reedly Road Pure Taste For Hallam SC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
298 |
D Carota/S Sipperly |
|
|
5 |
GCHS DC Bazinga Copernicus The Stargazer SC BCAT CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
208 |
R Phinney/G Bednar |
|
|
6 |
GCH DC Kaije'Z Faro To Zin Or Not To Zin SC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
125 |
M Del Prince |
|
|
7 |
GCHB DC Bazinga Caspian The Crown Prince MC LCX CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
D Kunard |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Anubis Karnak Elle Macpherson |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
113 |
A Wood/M Doyle |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Litlar's Niju Malta SC CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
109 |
T Davis/N Parks |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Anubis Nefer-Temu Cinnabar's Sekhmet |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
98 |
G Ihringer |
|
Plott Hounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Hosker's General Ike |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
141 |
J Hosker/V Kemp/R Rosepiler/G Hosker |
|
|
2 |
CH Countyline Sidearm Krazy Karter |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
111 |
L Mills/C Officer/T Mills/J Mills |
|
Portuguese Podengo Pequenos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Corral West Bullet Proof |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
737 |
S Oliver/J Tachera/S Devore/S Macleanan |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Houla's Jerry Loule' TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
576 |
S Owen |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Houla's Expecto Patronum CA BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
370 |
D Williams/K Sullivan |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Ketka's Free Thinker |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
235 |
M Dullinger/S Carter |
|
|
5 |
CH Star Mountain's U.R. Hooked |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
126 |
P Boyce/A Milwid |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Noble Legacy's Tango TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
122 |
J Hewitt/B Hewitt |
|
|
7 |
Corral West All That And Sassy Too |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
108 |
D Cook/S Maclennan |
|
|
8 |
CH Widow Sweet's Happy Hobbit Red Headed Stranger |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
S Gillen/D Conyers/K Ragsdale |
|
|
9 |
CH Annevan-Averson Agent 99 |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
J Evanoff/D Litzinger/S Litzinger |
|
Redbone Coonhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH CCH My She Dances Like Uma Thurman |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
407 |
C Vanover/K Lawless |
|
|
2 |
3 Colors Red Is The New Black CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
195 |
J Mcrae/S Gipson/E Erskin |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH CCH Sidearm Despicable Me |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
80 |
T Mills/L Mills/J Mills |
|
|
4 |
CH Grandriver's It Is What It Is |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
79 |
M Turner/J Woods |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Cody's American Sheriff |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
77 |
C Wright |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH CCH Critter Creeks Strange Magic BCAT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
S Smith/A Wooten |
|
Rhodesian Ridgebacks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Lyonnese Blueprint Of A Legend |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
2692 |
N Davis/M Tauber/D Holly |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Aziza's High Roller By Presidio FDC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
2195 |
M Prendergast/E Prendergast/A Savaglio/J Pasquini |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Bindura's Breaker Of Chains MC FCAT |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1131 |
D Eberhard/M Coughlin |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Agape & Adili's Prim & Proper |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
851 |
K Courtelis/M Turpin-Harrell/T Lynch/L Fitzgerald |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Shadowridge A Touch Of Class |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
617 |
J Chapman/J Chapman |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Kimani To The Manor Borne |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
437 |
A Hanna/J Wilkinson/E Demopoulos/F Depaulo |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Lyonnese Cutting Edge |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
398 |
L Mccummings/M Tauber |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Hilltop's Enchanting Circe of Dykumos |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
375 |
J Buss/K Allbee/R Allbee |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Whirlaway Diablo's Bare Knuckle Brawler |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
371 |
N Faville/L Fitzgerald/G Campbell |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Tuckerridge Stand By You @ Khalfani & Roccridge |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
290 |
D Rocco/P Alshouse |
|
Salukis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Aurora's Rhythm Of My Heart |
(M) |
4 |
2 |
20 |
9 |
8 |
2 |
9371 |
J Mueller |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Cakra Jp Dharma One Heart |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2567 |
H Shibuya |
|
|
3 |
GCHP CH Hajji's Dancing In The Moon Light JC |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1921 |
G Thornton/L May/M Mccowen |
|
|
4 |
GCHP CH Impala Ladies Love Outlaws RN JC CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1246 |
L Snyder/D Aube/E Jaquish |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Excelsior Sundara Time Is A River |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
974 |
C Pearce/C Beyerle/M Haag |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Baha Pyramid Scheme BN JC NAJ BCAT CGC TKA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
739 |
C Coile |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Akissla Z'Bee Timeless At Sarea |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
428 |
B Griffith/C Rivette |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Sanhurst Clussex Skylark Al Monab |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
396 |
M Hathorn/S Pietros/K Murphy |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Deiconsorti Always In The News |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
325 |
J Gillis/P Gillis |
|
|
10 |
CH Freespirits Blue Hawaii |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
300 |
C Clegg/M White |
|
Scottish Deerhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Foxcliffe Claire Randall Fraser |
(F) |
5 |
1 |
9 |
14 |
5 |
0 |
12010 |
C Dove/R Dove/A Lloyd |
|
|
2 |
CH Hollyrood Cosmopollyton |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
282 |
L Bruce/H Gervais |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Chase Farm Foxcliffe Seattle Slew BCAT CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
207 |
S Eubank/J Fitzgerald/J Hanson |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Iron Gate Battle Of Roslin |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
146 |
L Lozano |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Iron Gate Battle Of Stirling Bridge |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
L Lozano |
|
|
6 |
CH Cu Seilge Mackay Of Neaden |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
82 |
Y Ghazal/J Miller |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Fernhill's Opal At Jeffcairn SC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
75 |
K Smith/B Smith |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Ardachu's Caerlion Amelia |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
C Petersen/J Petersen/S Popson |
|
Sloughis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CH Rima Siham Sahara CA BCAT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
363 |
E Wyatt/H Wyatt |
|
Treeing Walker Coonhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Lost Heritage Cherry Crk Gone with the Wind |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
260 |
C Vanover/A Carter/K Lawless |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Cherry Creek Sioux War Paint CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
183 |
J Mcrae/E Erskin/S Gipson |
|
|
3 |
Lost Heritage Polaris When In Rome |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
110 |
M Mcdonald/C Mcdonald/C Vanover/K Lawless |
|
|
4 |
Lost Heritage Knight Of Eldorado |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
74 |
C Vanover/K Lawless/S Hickman |
|
Whippets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Pinnacle Kentucky Bourbon |
(F) |
43 |
27 |
96 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
70283 |
J Smithey/J Descutner/N Shaw/K Latimer/C Smithey |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Starline Windborn Classique |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
7 |
5244 |
J Truitt/J Zolezzi/L Wilson-Paust/L Lawrence |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Karasar's Remaster |
(F) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2609 |
K Kuper/N Barthelette/K Mlynar |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Bo-Bett Air Force One |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1307 |
D Bahm/C Harris/A Whitmore |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Sporting Fields Blade Runner |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1049 |
D Marzan/D Butt |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Go West Raining Glitter |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
665 |
S Mazer |
|
|
7 |
GCHS DC Kalina Ableaim Hats And Fashions CD MC LCX NA NAJ DS AM TKI |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
427 |
C Petit/G Boyd |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Upper Mtn Beat The Odds V Devlynn |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
324 |
D Kipp/J Winton/J Modica |
|
|
9 |
CH Aristaios Queen Bee |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
296 |
L Rizzo/M Anderson |
|
|
10 |
CH Cariad's Timeless By Laurel |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
225 |
K Pritchard/T Bankstahl/M Mccreery/A Lass |
THROUGH DECEMBER 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Working Group |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Akitas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Shinto's Sworn To Protect And Serve |
(M) |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
4070 |
R Moore/C Moore/S Borrmann |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Okami's Consider It Done RN CGCA CGCU TKA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
743 |
L Wolf |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Stecal's Billie Jean |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
666 |
K Venezia/C Bevis/F Bevis/R Corr |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Ali'I Ak's Majer Carbon Copy CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
525 |
V Mcconnell/M Goss |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Aces-Up Live And Let Die |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
285 |
M Bauman/X Bauman |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Sondaisas Crossfyre CDX RN FDC CGCA CGCU TKI ATT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
276 |
C Sullivan |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Absolute Ultimate Challenger |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
239 |
B Van Camp |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Dream Hi's You Can Crash My Party Anytime |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
216 |
L Coffey/K Rickard/B Schiesler/L Rickard |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Paradise's Raiden God Of Thunder CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
190 |
K Petrina/R Medlicott |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Alchemist Some Like It Hot |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
177 |
B Williams |
|
Alaskan Malamutes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
5794 |
J Corr/R Caprio/W Corr |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Terraglos Heres Lookn At You Kid |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1405 |
G Toussaint/T Toussaint |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Shekinah Head & Tail Above The Rest |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
914 |
J Van Zandt |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Onan's Passing The Torch |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
880 |
A Becker/P Hazelwood |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Illusion's Relax, Go Nuts |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
669 |
A Gunardi |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Sno Ridge's Ty On Another Wild Won |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
381 |
C Kinnas Hocking/ Browne/E Kinnas |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Kasaan's Patriot At Wolfmountain |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
284 |
P Jenkins |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Onak N Double T's The Way Of The Force THDN CGC TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
249 |
W Corr/J Corr/M White/T Dunn |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Arctic Thunder's Rocky Mountain Time |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
235 |
L Leutner-Boese |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Tru North's Shogun |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
233 |
L Cathey |
|
Anatolian Shepherd Dogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Timaru Tallulah |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1086 |
J Brabyn/L Brabyn |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Timaru Bekã§I Ayisi |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
437 |
J Brabyn/L Brabyn |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Shepherds Rest Namus Anka |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
228 |
M Remley |
|
Bernese Mountain Dogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Bernergardens Look To The Stars BN RI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
979 |
C Carroll/P Munter |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Alpenspirit Blue Suede Shoes |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
608 |
B Bych/M Turbide |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Nashems In Wine There's A Friend RN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
423 |
A Deboer/S Karl |
|
|
4 |
CH Alpenspirit I'M A Soul Man FDC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
390 |
P Eldredge/M Turbide |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Shepherdspatch Quick Study V Winridge |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
381 |
K Giannone |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Tanzanite's Incommunicado |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
367 |
S Montville/W Oelrich |
|
|
7 |
CH Lionhearts You Can'T Stop My Jazz BN RI FDC SCN SIN SEN THDN CGCA TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
350 |
K Hays |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Nashems Quicksilver CD BN RI FDC CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
313 |
J Smith/S Karl/M Smith |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Summers' Anastasia Treasured Godiva |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
295 |
Y Cui/A Summers |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Alderfer Let It Be RI CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
253 |
C Davis |
|
Black Russian Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Oles Ognennij Zver CGCU |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
12 |
8 |
7273 |
D Hawkes/R Hawkes |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old Times Sake RN |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
4465 |
J Tuggle/K Wilson-Einowski/E Foster |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Midnight Rider's Motorcycle Cowboy FDC CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
994 |
J Ayers/L Ayers |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Midnight Rider's Black Denim Trousers |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
331 |
D Patterson |
|
|
5 |
CH Herodes Fyodor Bella Fantasia |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
208 |
D Martin/A Groves |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Mystic Blues Just Like Greta Garbo |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
50 |
M Kolb/D Kolb/J Ayers/L Ayers |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Medvezhya Staya Zhivaya Legenda CA CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
E Pleskov/M Pleshov |
|
Boerboels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Fuller's Simply Irresistible FDC CA RATO DJX DNA AJ AN CGCA CGCU TKP |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1255 |
M Jacoby/A Lester |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Darkwater Tarkus |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
503 |
E Weatherbee/F Quade |
|
Boxers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP2 CH Cinnibon's Bedrock Bombshell |
(F) |
26 |
15 |
66 |
19 |
3 |
1 |
51355 |
K Robbins/D Berrey/D Caywood/B Wagaman |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In Chief |
(M) |
3 |
1 |
22 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
8538 |
S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger |
|
|
3 |
GCHP2 CH Irondale's Just A Good Ole Boy |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3036 |
M Kahlo/A Kahlo |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Mephisto Dances With The Devil |
(F) |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2921 |
J Billhardt |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Galaroc N Black Dymond's Gonna Get Real |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2028 |
M Rocca/D Galante |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Raypat's Chip Off The Blarney Stone |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1704 |
G Ryan/S Ryan/L Holden |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' Now |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1501 |
R Kenney/K Paulson |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Jr's Dominga (Mendez) |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1467 |
E Cortina De La Parra |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Hi-Tech Champagne Cristal Rose THDN CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1182 |
J Poller/W Truesdale/Z Truesdale/K Calvacca |
|
|
10 |
GCHG CH Timeline's O'Henry Don'T Let Me Down |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
817 |
C Halloran |
|
Bullmastiffs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Greta Master Of The Night |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
2216 |
A Donovan/D Butler/D Royce/J Donovan |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Silverback's Wind Of Fate |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1744 |
D Gordon/C Carpenter |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Banstock N Highpoint Ain'T She Sweet |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
799 |
H Nietsch/M Mcgovern/K St John |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Starrdogs Runs With Scissors CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
701 |
J Lytle/K Roberts |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Oxford's King Of Diamonds |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
568 |
A Newell |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Gaffle's The Proof Is In The Heir At Kimo |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
558 |
T Winston Dvm/J Treiber |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Boundless Carpe Diem BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
410 |
R Klopfer/G Grimm/D Quadri |
|
|
8 |
GCHG CH Spicestar's Zeus's Thunder |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
386 |
C Hoelter |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Showgirl's For Those About To Rock |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
349 |
L Stowe |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Affinity's Grizzly River Run |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
294 |
J Elvig/C Lane |
|
Cane Corso |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Castleguard Spiritridge Magical Sebec FDC TT RATS CGCA CGCU |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1430 |
S Boehms/L Sanchez |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Bravado's Mambo Italiano |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1114 |
D Musto |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Liberty's Twist Of Fate At Italica |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
653 |
M Rheingans Michael/R Cuzzo/J Hovorka/D Devita/Z Devita |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Lorenzo Del Corsoclub |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
627 |
W Gonzalez/F Alarcon |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Black Pearl Guardiano Dei Reali RN CAA BCAT CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
388 |
A Ruvio /L Ruvio/D Connors |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Windypine's Time Is On My Side CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
159 |
B Spiece/J Saunders |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Spartan's Honor Hijo De Spartan (Santos) |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
99 |
R Rubalcava/E Tempero |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Cavalry's The Bare Necessities BN RI CAA DCAT RATN DNA CGCA CGCU TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
69 |
J Taylor |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Senza Tempo's Nirvana |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
R Hattig |
|
Doberman Pinschers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Protocol's I Came I Saw I Sparkled CA |
(F) |
2 |
3 |
18 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
8549 |
J Mullins/K Mullins |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Wendorf's One'Der Boy V Ruler |
(M) |
0 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
8 |
3 |
5149 |
M Gelinas/S Gelinas/J Wendt/H Zimmerman |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Jager's Perfectly Designed For Silhouette |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
2041 |
J Cates/P Croley |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Protocol's To The Victor Go The Spoils CAA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1489 |
J Mullins/K Mullins |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Pengwen's Southernwind Trojan War Triumph CD GN RA NA CGCA TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
1423 |
K Backues |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Sharjets Catch A Hero WAC RATN CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1399 |
G Goode/M Rockey/G Hanna/S Marinelli |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Carosel V Epic Saturday Night Special WAC CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1264 |
E Glofka/L Glofka |
|
|
8 |
GCHG CH Protocol's Every Little Thing She Does Is Magic CAA |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1157 |
M Moriarty/K Moriarty/J Mullins/K Mullins |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Holly Woods Vengeance N' Seven Days |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1094 |
D Mcgarvey/M Thomas |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Aquarius The Legend Continues Alcher CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1034 |
A Mackenzie/T Stone/C Green |
|
Dogo Argentinos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CH Atahualpa De El Remate CM |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
J Ket/L Ket |
|
|
2 |
CH Ol Glory I Can See The Rainbow |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
J Maya/A Wasson |
|
Dogues de Bordeaux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Boom Boom Baby Face Bomb Boogie CGCU |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
867 |
S Henderson/D Henderson |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Heartstrings Low Country Bernadette |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
109 |
V Smith/P Smith/J Chicatelli |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Woodland Park's Odin Beasley |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
B Roberts/J Shannon |
|
German Pinschers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Daveren's Smooth Like The Summer TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
975 |
J Eastman |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Calvaxar Chakachatna |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
192 |
F Schenck/E Schenck/F Stuby |
|
|
3 |
CH Lindee's Livin' The Dream |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
106 |
L Anderton |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Calvaxar Canonball To Nevar |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
104 |
C Fuss/F Stuby |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Frenchs Pride Trophy Hunter |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
J Ober/C French |
|
Giant Schnauzers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Long Grove's Saint Louis |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
5818 |
C Sansone/S Sansone |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Histyle's Sonnenschein Big Tex |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
10 |
8 |
5094 |
M Lande/M Rutkas/P Poole |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Lagniappe's From The Mountains To The Bayou |
(M) |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
4183 |
H Reed/C Reed/L Mason/M Mason |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Aspen Leaf's La Bomba A Valhalla |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
629 |
C King/C King/B Franzoso |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Histyle's How Far I'Ll Go |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
539 |
M Rutkas/C Holley |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Momentumm King Of Hearts |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
285 |
C Lietzau |
|
|
7 |
CH Kiraly's Dance Of Dragons |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
271 |
L Takats/M Rice |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Histyle's Tell It Like It Is PT FDC RATO CGCU TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
218 |
K Demchak/M Rutkas |
|
|
9 |
CH LONG GROVE'S BELLAECARINA CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
215 |
C Sansone/S Sansone |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Skansen's Duchess Of Kalifornia |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
132 |
N Welton |
|
Great Danes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Landmark-Divine Acres Kiss Myself, I'm So Pretty |
(F) |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5361 |
M Ruppert/S Taylor |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Sumner A Pocket Full Of Kisses At Wayne Manor DCAT |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2664 |
M Carvajal/L Carvajal/B Carvajal/D Carvajal |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH B And K Paradise El Patron |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2247 |
T Ojala |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Vztop Hillside Just Another Southern Gentleman |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1413 |
J Hill/S Hill/L Rainwater |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Ellenni Blackstone Ashella Baby Got Bock! |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1347 |
J Peterson/S Sam/L Cipriotti/K Allison/A Cipriotti |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Whispering Pines Mdt King Of The Pride |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1179 |
L Burnham/R Burnham/O Uyeno |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Elle's Red Light District |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
710 |
L Hotchkiss/E Shore |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Divine Acres I'Ve Arrived At Regent |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
512 |
S Taylor/F Arce/C Campos |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Sasmac N Vztop Louisiana Bayou Boy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
411 |
C Allen/L Rainwater |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Sumner N Luciana's Dimaggio |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
388 |
V Smith/K Mattioli |
|
Great Pyrenees |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Rivergroves The Name Of The Game |
(M) |
2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1737 |
J Boyd/G Yeekeow/S Yeekeow |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Rivergroves Miss Dior |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1547 |
J Boyd |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Pyrsrus Mister Maverick |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1084 |
C Buckman |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Rivergroves Just In Time |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
594 |
J Boyd/L Ripps/A Ripps |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Brynjulf Wahoo Creek Don't You Feel It RN CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
544 |
K Fancher |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Rivergroves Cloudy Bay |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
328 |
M Wadsworth/P Wadsworth/J Boyd |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Rivergroves Game On CD PCD BN RA CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
238 |
J Stubbs |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Ashby Pyramor Believe It Or Not! |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
148 |
D Morgan/M Morgan |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Rivergroves The Art Of The Deal |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
M Riley/J Boyd |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Tip'N Chip's Norman Rockwell |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
77 |
L Gottschalk/M Bankus |
|
Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Pine Grove's The Man You Need CD RM HSAs CGCA CGCU TKA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
424 |
T Patten/D Patten |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Grosser Family Altair RN FDC CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
371 |
D Cavanaugh/B Cavanaugh/K Kimmeth/A Kimmeth |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Calypso Flash Ranger's Conundrum RN CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
223 |
L Ciccone/B Brown/T Brown |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH CedarCoves Geordi RODEO Next Generation |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
218 |
H Webb/T Strom |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Snowy Mountains Norman Invasion At Redrock RN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
183 |
J Logan/S Borst |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Aegis Captain Chunk |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
173 |
R Kitts/K Krumpe |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Remington's Pride First Kiss |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
171 |
W Youngren/S Streit |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Crown's Inar V Folkvangr |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
159 |
W Andrews/M Rusk |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Fireside's Drums Of Autumn BN NJP |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
159 |
M Jarriel |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Double Q's Rockstar At Sweetvalley |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
152 |
A Mcfadden/D Echols |
|
Komondorok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Meadow View Quintessential Zillion To One |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
624 |
J Cupolo/S Harman/M Harman |
|
Kuvaszok |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Glacier Ederra Escape To Vegas |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
886 |
D Blank/R Ham/M Arechaederra |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Ederra's Dodger Blue Of Glacier Creek |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
741 |
M Arechaederra |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Szumeria's Me Oh Me Oh My |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
735 |
C Townsend/L Brady |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Onyxbay's Casablanca Guardia Di Palazzo Rio BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
145 |
N Berger |
|
|
5 |
CH Saphora's Santa's Forest Teddy V Tinkerbell |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
127 |
S Furgeson/B Leech |
|
Leonbergers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Bludrift's Escapades With Ethan CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1631 |
M Monahan/M Monahan/L Moede |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Lowenhohle's Magical Phalin Perrin THDN CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1123 |
S Turbow |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Otis Zielona Cieszynianka |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
846 |
V Bartholomay/G Butterfield |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Tsavo's I Just Wanna Have Fun TKA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
816 |
S Peznowski/L Peznowski |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Forevergreens Ziva |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
381 |
A Badillo |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Leos By the Sea Hawkeye |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
190 |
M Davidson/T Strickler |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Sforzando's Jive At Five |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
190 |
S Townsend/M Townsend |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Lempileijonan Kalifornian Kultaa |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
99 |
A Taylor |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Winterz Von Alpensee |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
84 |
S Simpson |
|
|
10 |
CH Leos By The Sea Rooster |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
56 |
M Davidson/M Davidson |
|
Mastiffs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Lazy D-Bluebonnet's Magic Kingdom |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
2434 |
M Hancock/P Hancock/L Watson/P Winter/N Walker |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Millenniums Ain'T No Stopping Us Now RN FDC TT CGCA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2240 |
T Plezbert/C Jones/L Simon |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Southports Ours Is The Fury |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1289 |
D Sanchez/C Sanchez/A Sanchez |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Harvest Haze By Unanimous Decision |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
697 |
C Furr/T Furr/K Verbridge |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Rain Johnny Come Latte |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
541 |
S Smith |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Fireside Lazyd What Would Gary Do CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
419 |
D Bettenhausen/M Drozdoff |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Kasota's Don'T Take Your Eyes Off Me |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
244 |
E Sweeney |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Sassenachs RD Je Suis Prest" BN RI FDC CGC" |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
199 |
K Parker/J Parker/B Fiorentino |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Rocking Oaks Divine Titan CGCA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
119 |
T Gray/A Tye |
|
|
10 |
Goldenfyre's You'Ve Got A Friend In Me |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
111 |
H Atherton |
|
Neapolitan Mastiffs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Bijoux Della Vecchia Roma II |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
446 |
J Deppen |
|
|
2 |
CH Double Troubles Put Your Money Where Your Mouth Is |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
174 |
J Stoll |
|
|
3 |
Shining Hills Tantissimo |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
148 |
S Drake/J Escajeda |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Maximus Del Vezuvia Mastino TKA VHMA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
93 |
S Johnson/J Seibel/M Spencer Kephart |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Ursula Del Vezuvia Mastino |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
S Johnson/J Seibel/J Eskridge |
|
Newfoundlands |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP2 CH Oceano Darbydale's Xecutive Decision |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
4963 |
K Wortham/G Griffith/C Bergmann/M Price |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Pouch Cove's Alright Alright Alright |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
3103 |
K Mallinson/P Helming |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Gold Cup's First In Flight |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1832 |
E Murphy/J O'Neill |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Seabrook's Slam Dunk At Kirenska |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1283 |
K Benenati |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Chateaunewf 'N Nakiska's Legend Of The Stones |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
902 |
R Marquardt/K Marquardt/I Lyden/A Hill |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Cayuga Jet Setter Of Bonaventura |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
811 |
D Phillips/P Helming/O Eichelberger |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Oceanodarbydales Flash Gordon, Saviouroftheunivers |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
544 |
G Griffith/K Griffith/C Bergmann/B Lusk |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Beecreeks Evenkeel You'Re Gonna Need A Bigger Boat RN CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
518 |
M Goldin/C Liston/G Graham/R Platt |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Zero Degrees Above For Shadow's Eternity |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
425 |
M Moore/G Moore |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Nakiska 'N Pouch Cove Love The Journey |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
424 |
I Lyden/C Lyden |
|
Portuguese Water Dogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire BN RN CGCA CGCU TKN |
(F) |
2 |
1 |
12 |
16 |
5 |
8 |
10013 |
B Mercier/M De Fore |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Far Away Black Star CGC TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
5202 |
L Taft |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Marinella's Smooth Criminal At Arkangel |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
940 |
L Thost/K Marangon |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Marinella's Run Devil Run |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
866 |
C Duclos/J Duclos/K Marangon |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Far Away Nyte Star Of Asta |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
711 |
M Davis/L Taft/B Waters |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Marshview Great Ballz Of Fire RA MX MXS MXJ MJS NF T2B CA BCAT RATO CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
429 |
J Vanderbush/P Devries |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Success' Wild Card Of Good Fortune |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
420 |
N Sedlacek/L Sedlacek |
|
|
8 |
GCHG CH Chien D'Eau Feel The Burn De Remis |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
398 |
J Conger/R Smith-Lewis/E Ristad |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Overlook Lisiji Meant To Bee ACT1 DN CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
301 |
M Novy/C Favre |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Odyseas Starry Night At Pouch Cove |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
299 |
M Oldham/M Lint/P Helming |
|
Rottweilers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Kelsey's Gran Torino CD BN RA CGC |
(M) |
4 |
3 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
10670 |
C Gilden/K Gilden |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Cammcastle's The One And Only General Of Valor TT CGC TKN |
(M) |
1 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
12 |
3 |
8036 |
S Roberts/P Marsh/J Roberts/S Guynn |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Bang's Catch Me If You Can RA FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
2993 |
K Bang/R Bang/N Wootti |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Von Marc's Epic Ride V Birch Creek RA FDC CA DJ CGC TKI |
(M) |
1 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2057 |
T Tresino |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Trilogy's Moment Of Totality V Kindle CA CGC TKN |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1549 |
L Warshaw |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Cammcastle's Stagecoach Ringo Kid V Cimmeron RN CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1352 |
J Gregg/M Gregg |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Ivoss Absalom |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
761 |
D Voss/W Patty |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Ivoss Smokey Topaz |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
690 |
D Voss |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Dyson's Another Cuppa Java V Shelkon RN TT CGCA TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
520 |
N Baron/B Baron |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Trilogy's Shadow Of Umbra V Kindle CA BCAT TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
504 |
L Warshaw |
|
Samoyeds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Vanderbilt 'N Printemp's Lucky Strike |
(M) |
23 |
8 |
50 |
13 |
5 |
5 |
40191 |
J Elford/B Elford/M Ralsky/C Pacht-Ralsky |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Polar Mist Kick Up The Party |
(M) |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3831 |
L Blue/K Horton |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Sammantic Speed Of Life |
(F) |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3560 |
B Bruns/W Stamp |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Pebbles' Run Prince Louis With Sammantic |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2233 |
A Green/A Kiell Green |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Polar Mist X's And O'S FDC BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1759 |
A Flynn |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Sunkaska N Arctic Fox It Takes Two RN CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
1581 |
M Goldstein |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Snowbright's Ziggy's My Star Dust CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
988 |
D Thomas/T Sigulinsky/R Sigulinsky |
|
|
8 |
CH Hylea Ode To Joi CA |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
846 |
L Roark/M Levine |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Celticfrost On The Rocks |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
541 |
K Goettlicher/G Renner/J Deleo |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Ladiha's Bjelkier Army Man CGCA CGCU |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
534 |
D Russell-Stayton/M Ladiha |
|
Siberian Huskies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Sharin Nick Of Dynasty Rc Kennel |
(M) |
11 |
7 |
30 |
18 |
8 |
1 |
25614 |
H Tang |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Karnovanda's Stephen Coldbear |
(M) |
2 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3949 |
D Thacker/D Beckman |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Nikaluk N Koba's Shall We Dance? |
(F) |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2614 |
K Wall/S Wall |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Snowmist Fresca Crystalfountan |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2486 |
K Ramey-Leblanc/H Shimizu |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Takhari's Xero To 60 |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1295 |
S Streweler/S Streweler/J Carpenter |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Unforgetable Blew By You |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
632 |
J Litton |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Northern Light's Shimmering Moonglade BN RI |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
480 |
S Blanker/C Blanker/R Blanker |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Snowfire's Hang On To Your Hat |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
442 |
M Lehman/L Lehman |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Happyheart Bear Marvelous Marvel |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
418 |
A Syar |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Myla's Dancing By The Book |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
334 |
M Falconer/T Davies |
|
St. Bernards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Kris's Kountry Poker Face CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2985 |
K Libsack/C Gregory/M Glover/N Hennagin |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Glidden's Wild Is The Wind In The Barnyard |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
376 |
V Popela/K Ketelsen/D Ketelsen |
|
|
3 |
GCHP CH Elba's Aristo Presto BN RN CGCA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
233 |
L Baker/E Baker |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Mt. Harmony's Frosty Of Swisstar V. Elba |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
192 |
G Ghering/C Ghering/C Pearce/G Fitzpatrick |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Kris's Kountry Sweet Indulgence V Poker |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
163 |
P Brandau/S Pagel/I Burg |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Mahogany's Lake On Fire Leland |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
155 |
B Jackson |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Oakridge Brown Eyed Girl |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
119 |
E Salewsky/L Bulicz |
|
|
8 |
Mahogany's Laird Of The Loch V Kieran |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
41 |
D Denis/B Denis |
|
Standard Schnauzers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Crivitz Humphrey Bogart Von Diable |
(M) |
3 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
10062 |
A Shaffer |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Hanlon's Hurrican Captain Chaos |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
871 |
C Baker/J Conway |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Steinwald's Queen Of Hearts CGC TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
509 |
J Chacon/N Miller |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Justa Go All The Way |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
341 |
C Cuff |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Erregen's Champagne Bubbles BN RI DSA DN CGC TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
325 |
F Knight/J Knight/S Katzenstein/B Combs |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Bcb Yamada Proud Patriot |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
298 |
B Yamada/C Cheng/B Yamada/C Davis-Earle |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Halcyon's All You Need Is Love |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
269 |
L Shriner |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Chateau Palos Bordeaux RN TD |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
254 |
M Just/D Just/E Mohrenweiser |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Von Rose Masked Phantom |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
219 |
J Rosenberg/S Garcia |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Sentry MoonShadow SonDance v Jordan BN RI PT RATN CGCA CGCU TKN ATT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
211 |
M Lambert/K Sherbo |
|
Tibetan Mastiffs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Drakyi Dreamland's Big Red Dog |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
2756 |
A Daily/W Daily/M Brantley |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Nen Sala Ayako |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
430 |
D Bosak/T Spinler |
|
|
3 |
CH Rocky Mountain's Epic Adventure |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
259 |
J May |
|
|
4 |
CH Nanda Parvati Alanazar |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
234 |
L Cain Denk |
|
|
5 |
Cornerstone Frankie Sings The Electric Blues |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
170 |
W Schoeb/K Moe |
THROUGH DECEMBER 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Terrier Group |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Airedale Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Longvue Buonaire Daredevil With Tailsup |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
2753 |
A Clyde/P Weinberger/L Weinberger/L Buonauro |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Raynaire V Crescent's Fire And Rain |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
591 |
C Johnson/C Labella/K Coffey |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Spindletop's Miles And Miles Of Texas |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
341 |
A Barlow |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Crescent V Raynaire V Emerick's Triple Crown |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
225 |
K Coffey/C Johnson/C Labella |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Yeloman Longvue G'Day Mate |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
170 |
A Clyde/T Clyde |
|
|
6 |
CH Longvue Make My Day With Tailsup |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
123 |
A Clyde/P Weinberger/L Weinberger/T Clyde |
|
|
7 |
Topline Hot Topic's Legacy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
C Hanna |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Alanor's Ain't I Sumthing |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
A Duttlinger |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Joval Pot Of Gold |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
46 |
M Sorensen/V Rickard |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Cast Iron Hellcat Striking Out for Blue Mtn |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
L Mathers/D Delaney |
|
American Hairless Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Rip It Up Kashin It In |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
228 |
P Smith/H Johnson |
|
|
2 |
CH Wmk's Under Pressure |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
136 |
K Pingel/A Welling/M Welling/R Pingel |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Edelweiss Hi-Life Faye Tality |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
98 |
M Young/J Young/K Knoles/S Miller |
|
|
4 |
CH Elcys Samurai Warrior @Rolojos |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
69 |
J Perez/R Fairbanks-Perez |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Floriday's New Tide Risn@ Rip It Up |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
63 |
P Smith/M Martin |
|
|
6 |
Wilsong Bellridge Hot N Tot |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
G Wilson/K Jepson |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Bellridge's Chili Ancho |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
K Jepson |
|
American Staffordshire Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Alpine's Lbk Living On The Road BCAT DS CGC TKN |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3075 |
E Thomason/L Tulloch Benitez/A Tighe/K Thomason |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Carmichael's Gigi Hadid |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
1065 |
S Whitlow/R Whitlow |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Plk's Going For The Gold BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
931 |
R Ellis/L Ellis |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Seven Spanish Angels CA |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
914 |
L Benitez Leva/L Tulloch Benitez/E Thomason/W Plucheck/S Plucheck |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Fraja Ec Eyes On The Prize |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
554 |
K Rudzik/E Bannin |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Lbk's Horton Hears A Who! |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
317 |
N Nesbit/L Tulloch Benitez |
|
|
7 |
GCHP CH Roadhouse's Life Of The Party CA RATN DN CGCA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
251 |
K Rudzik/G Roadhouse/E Bannin |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Electriclady N Tatro Wickedly Experienced CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
177 |
B Tatro/S Rogers |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Irresistibull's I'M On Fire With Ambition CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
143 |
J Steinle/K Sheppard/L Lavender |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Alpine's No Fly Zone CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
112 |
C Evans/J Reeves |
|
Australian Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Samabel Silver Bullet |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
856 |
A Samarotto/C Coleman |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Temora Steal My Heart CA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
651 |
D Radman Kruetzfeldt |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Ludlu's Marshmallow Attack |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
166 |
J Beckwith |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Dreamtime's Sweet Treat |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
150 |
M Harban |
|
|
5 |
CH Aka Inu Merrigang Call Me Crazy JE |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
128 |
H Rife/K Occhiutti |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Samabel Banjopats Ain'T Over Till It's Over CAA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
65 |
D Cahill/K Cahill |
|
|
7 |
Killara Flying Dirt Devil |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
27 |
C Franklin/A Mcgroarty/F Mcgroarty/M Mcgroarty |
|
|
8 |
CH The Farm's Fire Breathing Dragonfly |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
S Mason/C Abel |
|
Bedlington Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Lamz Really Really Ridiculously Good Looking FDC CA BCAT CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
860 |
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH First Class Sparkles Fishnet & Platforms |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
398 |
J Fogel |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH L'End Show Moviestar |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
236 |
C Foti/H Foti |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Lamz A Dance With Dragons FDC CAA BCAT CGCA TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
148 |
L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau/M Zembrzuski |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Glaurieus Goes Supersonic |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
111 |
L Friesen/W Friesen |
|
|
6 |
CH M&M Lamz Liv'Er Let Die TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
94 |
M Miller/L Zembrzuski/C Miller/G Gilbeau |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Jewelbox Bonnie Blue Belle Of Sangeo BN RN NAJ CA BCAT RATN CGCA CGCU TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
77 |
S Bethea |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Lamz A Song Of Ice & Fire At Silverwood CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
73 |
C Foti/H Foti |
|
|
9 |
Wmshire's Secret Of Kensington |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
47 |
N Peterson |
|
Border Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Meadowlake High Times |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
2962 |
K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson/D Fitzpatrick/S Simaan |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Wynot Let It Be |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1791 |
K Shorter/K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Mchills Higher Love |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
1702 |
L Robertson/P Holson/H Zimmerman |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Bascovail Floatin' Purple Draegonfly |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
766 |
A Skoglund/D Behan/J Behan |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Meadowlake Whistle Blower |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
664 |
K Fitzpatrick/K Richardson/D Fitzpatrick |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Surefyre's Strawberry Fields Forever ACT1 |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
525 |
K Sellier/C Bartlett |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Meadowlake Simply Sassy |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
276 |
M Title/C Mckenzie/K Fitzpatrick |
|
|
8 |
GCHP CH Enchanted's Pay Up Sucker |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
217 |
K Wallis/A Wallis/A Mason-Warren |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Mchill's Wicked Gamez Of Hemlock Lane |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
180 |
E Smith/P Holson/R Yuhasz Smith |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Meadowlake Simply To Impress |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
175 |
C Simpson/G Cobussen/K Fitzpatrick |
|
Bull Terriers (Colored) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Grabo Testarossa Formula For Drama |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
866 |
G Graham/R Thomas |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Glentom No Chaser Needed |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
127 |
A Graulau/G Wright/J Graulau/T Cournoyer |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Notorious Right Royal |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
103 |
A Jaspers/P Jaspers/K Wilkerson |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Sierra View Bestuvall Cross The Rubicon |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
91 |
R Gnam/M Antle |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Zoozooz Secret Spell |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
86 |
S Salmon/A Salmon |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Delicious Shape Of You |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
70 |
S Brown/K Brown |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Glentom Dirty Rotten Scoundrel |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
48 |
S Lybrand/T Cournoyer/G Wright |
|
Bull Terriers (White) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Grabo N Bestuvall Once In A Blue Moon |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
812 |
G Graham/R Thomas |
|
|
2 |
Acclaim's Formula For A Tru-Heart |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
G Knauss/J Snider |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Formulas Roman Gladiator At Brilliant |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
C Whitmer/D Whitmer/K Prater Piles |
|
|
4 |
Jocko's Megastar @ Jackannettes |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
P Nakagawa/A Nakhoun |
|
Cairn Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Cairndale Argyle Swedish Fusion |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
592 |
J Mortenson/P Gregg/W Gilpin/M Gilpin |
|
|
2 |
CH Pellinore's Wild Magic |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
473 |
S Thue/M Schmitt |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Nicairn Aurelia Hjo Got The Spirit CAA FCAT CGCA CGCU TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
465 |
N Higgins/C Onstad |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Captain's Nevaeh's Dare to Dream |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
423 |
C Mittelstaedt/P Mittelstaedt |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Mcalister's Catch Me If You Can |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
403 |
J Sowards/J Comer-Chagnon/R Chagnon |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH The Black Magic Woman Of Braveheart |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
385 |
S Dixon |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Scotch Broom Colum Macniall |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
210 |
J Mchugh/S Mchugh |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Barragan Aloha |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
197 |
J Matsumoto |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Captain's Victoria Of Wolfpit |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
156 |
R Aronson/J Aronson/L Hutchinson |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Connacht Triskelion Caper |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
127 |
M Joyce |
|
Cesky Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Norkinstein Bavaria |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
53 |
T Smith/H Million/L Bowman/P Bale |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Bluefire Going To The Country |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
P Turner/J Turner/H Million/T Smith |
|
Dandie Dinmont Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH King's Mtn. Henry Higgins |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
3131 |
T Bell |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Aranisle Star Of San Jacinto |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
240 |
C Blair/C Blair |
|
|
3 |
CH Dariant Pheodora |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
177 |
T Bell |
|
|
4 |
CH Bonnyrigg Lady Beatrix Potter |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
166 |
D Hanowitz |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Pennywise Hearthrob |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
91 |
A Simpson |
|
|
6 |
King's Mtn. My Fair Lady |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
75 |
S Hickson/B Stenmark/B Pumfrey |
|
|
7 |
Elfwish Pegg'O My Heart |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
D Francis/S Wolfskill |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Day O Joy's Buzzy Bee CGCA CGCU TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
J Bernander/D Bernander/R Bernander |
|
Fox Terriers (Smooth) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Hampton Ct Broxden Dropthe Mic |
(M) |
1 |
2 |
15 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
6046 |
V Malzoni/A Booth/P Booth |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Hampton Court Broxden What's Sabella S'Pose To Do |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
6 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
3218 |
V Malzoni/P Jiang/A Booth/P Booth |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Lil'Itch Maxwell Jones |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
677 |
S Hoesman/L Smith |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Absolutely Smitten |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
672 |
D Gabel/T Bradley |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Cheltenham Harewood Tainted Apple |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
662 |
M Peterson/A Peterson/A Harwood |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH High Mtn Warfox High Noon At Foxterity |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
584 |
C Snavely/R Snavely |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Kamakris Mastermind |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
558 |
K Moates/K Belcher |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH High Mtn Red Red Wine! |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
548 |
C Snavely/R Snavely |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Nileefox Dirty Outlaw BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
381 |
D Rathgeber/S Rathgeber/T Stanczyk |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Misty Hollow's Light It Up |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
241 |
T Voss/T Schwartz |
|
Fox Terriers (Wire) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Irvonhill Voignier |
(M) |
8 |
3 |
37 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
17416 |
G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Wyrlake Foxhollow Knightfall |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1095 |
J Carlson/S Stroede/A Digiorgio/S Carter |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Fleet St Striking Beauty |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
290 |
J Wavra/J Hallbeck |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Pretty Z Kuliaru |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
290 |
J Waters/M Waters |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Tes Notorious Highlander |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
E Singer |
|
|
6 |
CH Foxheart Shoot Me Straight At Tsarshadow |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
D Belter/B Ashburn/J Ashburn |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Open Fire Van Folini Home |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
S Fishell |
|
Glen of Imaal Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Gleann Damn Daisy |
(F) |
1 |
4 |
16 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
5711 |
S Savilahti/M Mcdaniel/B Wright-Osment |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Abberann Lament For Owen Roe |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
7 |
11 |
2808 |
T Nesbitt |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Keadeen's Beyond The Pale |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
156 |
A Tighe/J Kindall |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Abberann Midnight Rider Of Glendalough |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
81 |
A Baker/T Nesbitt |
|
|
5 |
CH Abberann Love Her Madly By Galore |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
51 |
K Stoeckel/T Nesbitt |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Abberann Black Velvet Band By Galore |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
K Murphy/T Nesbitt/K Murphy |
|
|
7 |
Abberann One More Day By Glendalough |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
D Jacobson/T Nesbitt |
|
|
8 |
Abberann I'M A Soul Man |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
S Aulner/T Nesbitt |
|
Irish Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Trackways Cassidy Pi'D Piper |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
638 |
T Cassidy/C Cassidy/P Howard/H Howard |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Blaesing Sharob's Divine Destiny |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
571 |
S Lindgren/R Lindgren |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Breezy's Charming Con Artist |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
371 |
N Warren |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Bravo Red Devil At Shadowland |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
272 |
A Bradford/D Hills |
|
|
5 |
CH Nezhnoye Plamya Delegate To Red Branch |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
261 |
E Metz/S Halldane |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Blaesing's Catching Fire To The Wind |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
212 |
T Vandezande/K Blaesing |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Morrigan's Ms. Quimby Flies The Channel! |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
184 |
C Randle |
|
|
8 |
GCHG CH Rockledge Mr Murphy Of Meath |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
81 |
L Honey |
|
Kerry Blue Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Kallehan Super Power |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
2125 |
H Siu |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Kebulak Wear My Kiss |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
1711 |
R Young |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Cross The Rubicon Korvin Ray |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
1244 |
N Kunze |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Kilgawny Total Anarchy Tg |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
1099 |
J Garahan/K Garahan |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Dornick's Eighties Revival |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1076 |
D Fletcher |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Ridly's Klassique Sir Robin The Bold |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1051 |
L Rice/D Rice |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Teagan O'Doul Of Silverthorn |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
800 |
A Smith/M Smith |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Something Blue For Clanciarrai |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
432 |
G Lee |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Kallehan's Hear Me Roar |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
273 |
N Han/K Tachikake |
|
|
10 |
CH Krisma Kingael's Head Of State |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
185 |
B Ward |
|
Lakeland Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Ellenside Red Ike At Eskwyre |
(M) |
8 |
8 |
40 |
27 |
12 |
0 |
27257 |
T Fayram/C Fayram |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Elite's Mystical Spitfire |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1103 |
D Lawrence/C Lawrence/P Peters |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Hi-Kel Terrydale Nanhall Mizzconceived |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
651 |
M Wooldridge/A Cukier |
|
|
4 |
CH Paperman Atlantis |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
334 |
F Schoneberg |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Teraz Matrix Quip |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
262 |
J Crowe |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Keslake's Cocktails At Six |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
250 |
M Holmes/L Rogan |
|
|
7 |
Saredon Gold Standard |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
235 |
E Tannehill/D Tannehill |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Well-Red Clifftops Empress |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
197 |
P Harbison |
|
|
9 |
CH Dotcom's Yes,You May (Luna) |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
166 |
L Mitchell |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Hollybriar Summer Wind JE |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
104 |
P Rock |
|
Manchester Terriers (Standard) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Noble's Random Reaction At Toria BCAT CGC TKI |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
944 |
T Taylor/V Herbert-Thorsland |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Cashlane's Witch Of Blackbird Pond |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
756 |
S Cafferty/O Hodgkinson |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Raintree's Black Leather Jacket At Rof |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
250 |
A Caudell/S Weeks/R Johnson |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Medley's Just Reward BCAT RATN CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
199 |
S Printemps/T Myers/R Berrend |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Passport's Making Waves TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
111 |
R Blakenship/T Blankenship |
|
|
6 |
CH Passports Sea Captain |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
84 |
W Schober |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Cashlane Tulou Tagaloa FDC CA BCAT CGCA CGCU TKA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
68 |
G Uyeno/O Uyeno/S Cafferty |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Raintree's National Forrest On Woodlane |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
B Wood/B Wood |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Jazzman Beyond The Reef |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
Z Bolin/K Dumont |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Raintree's National Velvet |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
26 |
S Weeks/E Marshall/O Light |
|
Miniature Bull Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Menusha's Pancho Villa |
(M) |
2 |
0 |
16 |
11 |
8 |
7 |
3225 |
C Baldridge |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Brownstone's Ultimate Weapon TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
1906 |
A Hogge/C Brown-Stone/A Johnson |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Aberdeen Spitfire Calling Norman Picklestripes @Bs |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
247 |
J Mcilwaine/K Toland/C Brown-Stone |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Aldridge Its A Dundeel |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
128 |
H Riegraf-Uplinger/T Uplinger/M Barnes/S Cairns |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Notorious Pocket Rocket |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
114 |
L Mann/A Jaspers/P Jaspers |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Evolution's Episode For Evelyn |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
108 |
J Udero |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Triumph Fire Girl At Bonsai |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
77 |
G Simonds/S Lindstedt |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Seadogs Dancin With Kate's Tilly |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
73 |
L Edmonds |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Lagniappe's Cafe Au Lait CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
S Smith |
|
|
10 |
Rhinestone Tashi's Mustache Sallie |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
J Mclean/H Rhine |
|
Miniature Schnauzers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Carmel Sky High Wish Upon A Star |
(F) |
7 |
6 |
39 |
12 |
11 |
1 |
18760 |
M Jacobs/M Lande/S Soos-Kazel/C Ewer/Y Phelps |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Mystique's Knock Out |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
2061 |
B Bonds/C Dugan |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Zrules Panache |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
935 |
L Mendelsohn/P Mendelsohn |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Rockyhill's Take A Chance On Me |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
385 |
S Fry |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Uptown Devil Wears Prada |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
287 |
D Valverde/K Colby |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Bachi's Play Without Mercy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
251 |
C Hafner/A Montila |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Beauideal Rock Paper Scissors |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
147 |
L Sarvas |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Minuteman Colder Weather |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
141 |
C Mcmillan |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Laroh's I Ain'T Kidding |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
138 |
R Hartshorn/L Hartshorn/C Hallock/B Kilbourne |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Destineez Guardian Of The Galaxy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
132 |
D Wyatt/A Wyatt |
|
Norfolk Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Juslyn Choptank Dream On Tenterra |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1549 |
R Sutton/C Sutton/D Wall/K Graham/S Bernhard/M Phillips |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Avalon's Rocket Man @ Rexroth |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
315 |
L Walter/S Walter/L Pelletier |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Yarrow Venerie Spring Frost |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
203 |
P Beale/B Sweigart |
|
|
4 |
CH Barnstable Picture This |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
66 |
S Stemmler |
|
|
4 |
Caprocks Big Bang Theory To Antics |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
66 |
L Mosby |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Barnstable Pitch Perfect |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
S Stemmler |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Hikari Of Forest Scene Jp |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
A Takizawa/M Fukuda |
|
Norwich Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Wildefox's Ace Up My Sleeve |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
868 |
N Wilde |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Barnstable Ripple Effect |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
329 |
S Stemmler/M Kelley |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Verdant's Levi The Lucky One |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
291 |
B Miller/C Chen/C Trexler |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Littlefield Jersey Boy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
190 |
C Kiino/M Purvins |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Llanerch Fens Henchard Of Castorbridge |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
114 |
C Anderson/A Bellenger |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Country Boy Liam Of Fine Hill |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
106 |
E Fineburg |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Itsy Bitsy Thistledown Tickle Me Tickle You |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
104 |
T Willrich/A Kozora/G Willrich |
|
|
8 |
CH Itsy Bitsy Thistledown Flying Spur |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
94 |
T Willrich/G Willrich/A Kozora |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Foxbriar's National Treasure From Itsy Bitsy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
82 |
M Jacobs |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Frabjous Fergus By Littlefield |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
D Johnson/L Little |
|
Parson Russell Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Highland Downs Perfectly Normal |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
1234 |
R Ford/J Miller |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Parhelion Forever A Cowboy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
185 |
V Tippens/C Tippens |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Windswept Fast Times At Ardsley Run |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
53 |
J Smith/C Lyons |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Blossom Valley Doppleganger Of Wild Fire |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
34 |
A Gilliam |
|
Rat Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Indigo Igo Legacys Next Phase Shake Ur Money Maker |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1420 |
J Ferguson/T Carter/A Mclaughlin |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Hdk K2's Shockwave@Bellridge |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
337 |
T Kallas |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Golden Hills Hades In A Handbasket |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
188 |
A Burns/L Lee |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Skippin Cj Cruzin At Gallery |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
105 |
S Halma/C Martinez/L Pinkey |
|
|
5 |
CH K2's Easy Money Of Turnabout |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
54 |
J Myrick/A Turner/T Kallas |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Bellridge's It Takes A Village |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
41 |
B Trammell/F Trammell/K Jepson/E Blair |
|
|
7 |
CH Felixville's Set Fire To The Rain |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
19 |
J Elizalde |
|
|
8 |
Omb Ratitatt True Loves True Form |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
D Jacobson |
|
Russell Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Kanix Don Domingo |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
1856 |
M Ulrich/T Grenaae/L Mykleby-Ulrich |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH All Jacks Quarterback |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
1780 |
R Debary/M Fonzo |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Anroal Vega Sicilia |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
1384 |
P Howard/J Ferrera/G Molinari |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH High Pointe Earth Angel |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
942 |
M Ulrich/L Mykleby-Ulrich/S Miyahara |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Woodsongs Makers Mark |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
835 |
M Dodge/S Bronfield |
|
|
6 |
CH Don Vito Corleone |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
299 |
D West/A Famiglietti |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH D.B.F. Bobcat Photo Finish |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
250 |
S Johnson/C Lundin |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Gabi With Tan Tien Qi |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
131 |
M Read/E Penick |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Lyrical's Very Mary Berry |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
121 |
S Kman/K Kman/A Hargrave |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Poole's Ide D.B.F. Classic By Design |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
119 |
J Shepherd/C Lundin |
|
Scottish Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Bravo It's An Industry Term |
(F) |
4 |
1 |
12 |
13 |
10 |
4 |
8504 |
R Ott/P Kuhn |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Whiskybae Haslemere Habanera |
(F) |
3 |
0 |
14 |
21 |
18 |
7 |
7477 |
C Lacoe/J Barton/F Melville |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Mckinley Scots Debonair Beau Tie |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
1279 |
D Shaver |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Kelwyn's High Society |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1013 |
K Edell |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Lucia's Dream Some Like It Hot |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
362 |
B Dalbey/D Cross |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Paloma Scalawag Vanguard |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
224 |
D Burge/L Sanchez/A Sanchez/P Bolen |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Rosslare's Street Dreams |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
212 |
D Eggert/M Leitch |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Kriscot's On My Honor |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
212 |
K Dunleavy/H Krisko |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Charthill Shirescot Clan Keith |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
192 |
C Hill/K Hill/C Miniman |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Mcchree's Coopert |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
135 |
M Wheeler |
|
Sealyham Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Pegfield Tintern Tiggy-Winkle |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
1171 |
S Sweatt/C Sechler/C Jennings/H Sutliff/P Browne |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Thunder Rd's Somebody To Love |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
427 |
S Hawks/C Nelson |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Seabrook Significant Other |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
196 |
L Jaseph/J Jaseph |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Ellusion's Ramesses The Great |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
194 |
M Erickson/D Erickson/E Dunlavey |
|
|
5 |
CH Blade Of Taita's Ushabti |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
191 |
P Browne/C Jennings |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Rosemontgoodspice Ez Spellstrouble Onthe Freerange |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
181 |
B Monteleone/J Cohron/M Good |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Bonney Shine Bright Like A Diamond |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
136 |
B Snyder |
|
|
8 |
GCHG CH Thunder Road's Little Deuce Coupe |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
A Hall/O Forlicz |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Rosemont's High Society's Haven RN OA AXJ ACT1 TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
99 |
J Cohron/R Murtha |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Goodspice Miss Emma Of Salt Creek |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
96 |
P Ziliotto/B Brabant |
|
Skye Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Gleanntan's Sure Shot Greyjoy |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1269 |
F Vulpis/S Szwed |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Seamist Knight And Day You Are The One CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
249 |
E Lehman/C Kennel |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Decrux In Montana Bohemia Coko CGC TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
163 |
K Kataline/S Murray/K Turnbull |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Juger Edelweiss Prince Lionheart |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
159 |
C St John/K J'Anthony |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Linum The Juggler |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
100 |
J Fatzinger/M Pesare |
|
|
6 |
Sagasky Hijinks For Royalist |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
75 |
K Turnbull/J Turnbull |
|
|
7 |
CH Sagasky Glam Amelia For O'Skye |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
72 |
H Zimmers |
|
|
8 |
CH Quiraing Blue Monday |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
T Black |
|
Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Doubloon's Extreme Gamer |
(M) |
1 |
3 |
15 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
7210 |
E Landa |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Harbour Hill One In A Million |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
1444 |
S Sakauye/L Smith |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Adako Mickey Mouse Clubhouse |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
724 |
B Phelps/S Urquhart |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Moxxy Shandalee Hello Gorgeous |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
208 |
D Sealy |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Keepsake's Raise Your Galss |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
137 |
S Robinson/S Robinson/C Satherley/P Tims |
|
|
6 |
CH Westwhind When Dreams Come True |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
E Godenschwager/R Martin/M Braun/C Rodamer |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Kolohe It's Raining Sunshine |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
76 |
P Radin |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Dromara's Snowy Stardust |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
M Snow |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Marquee's Tropical Storm |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
59 |
R Seaholm/S Urquhart |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Greentree Charm Dynagriffe TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
59 |
J Miller/E Miller/R Miller/B Mcdonald/K Mcdonald |
|
Staffordshire Bull Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Challenger's Lead Belly @ Southern Star |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
540 |
S Moore/J Moore/R Mcgaugh |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Absolute Massie Whiskey Tango Foxtrot |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
238 |
D Planche/B Aguillard |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Spitfire 81 Staffs Athena The Red |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
190 |
R Maes/A Maes/E Thomason/S Martinez |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Juggernaut's Chart A Course Sulu |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
178 |
R Lebedeff/L Petersen/G Butler |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Shasta's Easy River |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
170 |
C Minnard |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Classy Staffys Look What's Brewin' |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
165 |
R Maes |
|
|
7 |
CH Daydream New Dawn Fades CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
147 |
R Young/D Way/D Lemke |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Fountainheed's Infamous Hooligan |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
145 |
H Dunning/R La Vonda |
|
|
9 |
Jetstaff's I Won'T Back Down |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
124 |
S Richart/M Parsons |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Manorview's Mister, It's Your Lucky Day |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
104 |
T Pawson/D Jacks |
|
Welsh Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Brightluck Money Talks |
(M) |
18 |
10 |
64 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
40462 |
K Bailey/J Mcbrien |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Abbeyrose Captain Morgan |
(M) |
0 |
2 |
11 |
8 |
11 |
7 |
3924 |
M Duafala/P Allen/J Anspach/C Yorke |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Hiwater Steuer's Eye Of The Storm |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
564 |
K Nelson/M Steuer |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Seebest Supergirl |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
328 |
P See/J See |
|
|
5 |
CH Snowtaires Take The Lead |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
147 |
B Decker |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Shiloh Morning & Teritails Random Act Of Kindness |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
64 |
C Francis/T Lohmuller |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Malvado Mucho Dinero |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
41 |
P Clark/J Fox-Stephens |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Dragonfox A Win Wynn Situation |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
G Mendes/K Long/J Wilkinson |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Darwyn's Morgana Le Fay |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
L Hotchin |
|
|
10 |
CH Bayleigh's Take A Chance |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
T Parra/S Sisco/K Bailey/A Parra |
|
West Highland White Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Zackshine Boy De La Pomme |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
2565 |
P Jaruthavee/F Askin/F Melville |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Skyehigh's James Bay |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
955 |
L Barrow |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Tullybloom's Just Right |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
431 |
P Cohen/C Cohen |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Snowy River's Trail Rider |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
341 |
C Higginbotham/M Higginbotham/P Spradley |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Wyndbrae's Trailblazing Tobias |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
225 |
N Rasor |
|
|
6 |
CH Camcrest Ricochet |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
194 |
S Campbell/R Roberts |
|
|
7 |
Killundine All You Do Is Talk |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
119 |
M Payne |
|
|
8 |
Windsong Ceiti Alice |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
84 |
K Hart |
|
|
9 |
CH Ashgate U.S. It's All About Me |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
71 |
N Brown/M Sahady |
|
|
10 |
Arbroath's Sagacity |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
J Low/W Matthews |
THROUGH DECEMBER 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Toy Group |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Affenpinschers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Point Dexter V. Tani Kazari |
(M) |
5 |
9 |
26 |
19 |
9 |
6 |
16976 |
F Ott/J Rahn |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Tamarin Tattoo |
(M) |
1 |
2 |
25 |
13 |
10 |
8 |
10853 |
L Mcingvale Brown/D Girouard |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH My Mila V. Tani Kazari |
(F) |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3182 |
G Manas/A Pabustan |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Circle Legend Monkey Zico |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1778 |
J Lee |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Yarrow Hi Tech Sheena Of The Jungle |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
1215 |
W Truesdale/W Truesdale |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Tamarin Trebeck |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
638 |
J Lee |
|
|
7 |
CH Enchante's Pi In The Sky |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
206 |
J Mcevoy/S Pirrie/C Riegel/B Leece |
|
|
8 |
CH Enchante's Boston Cream Pi |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
187 |
S Tietsworth |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Pramada's Naughty Some Like It Hot |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
186 |
C Fortin/J Fortin |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Tamarin True Grit |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
S Biszantz |
|
Brussels Griffons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH New Years Somerset Single Barrel Batch |
(M) |
10 |
6 |
37 |
13 |
8 |
1 |
16454 |
R Pereira/R Peralta/R Peralta |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Norkus' Looking For Trouble |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
2610 |
J Crouse/B Norkus/M O'Farrell |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Marsdon Unstoppable Force |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1353 |
B Strange/J Clute |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Bobcat See A Penny Pick It Up |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
631 |
P Keenan/A Catterson |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Bobcat A Nickel For A Kiss |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
516 |
A Mcdonald/P Catterson |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Norkus' She's So Fine |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
467 |
J Crouse/B Norkus |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Hilltop's Mr. Lucky |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
447 |
F Cashin/J Rangel/C Ross |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Belleterre Walkin After Midnight |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
179 |
St Johns Knl/Belleterre Knl/E Hole/M Bazell/J Bazell/S Depew |
|
|
9 |
CH Almary Pride Gredi |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
136 |
V Verenitch |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Loco Motion's Trouble In Paradise |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
129 |
C Hjelm |
|
Cavalier King Charles Spaniels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Kbpride Dawn With Field Lane Elliott |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
3 |
2923 |
G Reardon |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Kean Shirmont Christian |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
6 |
2373 |
B Henry/L Keane/S Henry |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Sheeba Valegro |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2188 |
K Ostmann/I Cahn/M Treacy |
|
|
4 |
GCHP CH Brookhaven Here Comes Hogan |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1939 |
B Martz/P Ayers/S Green |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Forestcreek Angelo |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1171 |
J Byroads/T Doniere Byroads/K Cline/D Cline |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Roi L Man In The Moon |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
1020 |
P Caldwell/R Caldwell |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Castle Peak Field Of Dreams CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
759 |
R Lofholm/P Johnson |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Piccadil's The Greatest Showman Come Alive |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
684 |
J York |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Orchard Hill Aristocat |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
559 |
E Venier/R Venier |
|
|
10 |
GCHG CH Tudorose Rhythm N Blues |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
430 |
P Mixon/J Mixon |
|
Chihuahuas (Long Coat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Timeless Stella By Starlight At Aero |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
1832 |
K Potts/A Bunten |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Ouachitah Talisman |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
552 |
L George/M Blank |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Joli Reignon Just Kidding-L |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
508 |
L Magette/P Magette |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Bolding Sir Lancelot Of Chedon |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
225 |
D Bledsoe/R Bledsoe/B Towell/L Norman |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Majesty's Cleared For Take Off |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
141 |
S Schwerdt/S Jones |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Sette's To The Moon And Back At One Love |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
141 |
T Bregman |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Joli's Hey Jude - L |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
138 |
S Sanders/P Johnson |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Ardently All Started Groovin' |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
136 |
L Kruger |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Guichon's Panic At The Disco |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
125 |
J Guichon |
|
|
10 |
GCHG CH Conemara Hello Kello |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
121 |
C Robinson |
|
Chihuahuas (Smooth Coat) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Destiny's To Infinity And Beyond |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1234 |
M Cook/A Parisek/J Parisek |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Hallmark's Sandbox Slugger At Markenhaus |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
969 |
C Newcomb/J Newcomb/S Tietsworth |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Shorepointe's Moonwalker |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
877 |
A Musser |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Tiroloco De Malkanorah |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
559 |
S Ludmir |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Knockout Pretty Little Liar |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
530 |
R Green |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Knockout Never Say Never |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
323 |
K Specht |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Chihuahua Del Valle Liz Liz |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
259 |
C Mocete Talamantes |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Powder River's Up In Smoke |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
245 |
S Weisman Walker |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Krispin Hi Time |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
171 |
D White/D Corl |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Sky's The Limit S Lipetskih Ozer |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
161 |
T Bregman |
|
Chinese Crested |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Kaylen's Vivid Imagination From Myangel-Cristall |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
5 |
11 |
4974 |
K Peiser |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Speechless In Your Face |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
3029 |
G Leitkowski |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Gracieux Rainy Day Romance |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
475 |
M Portaluppi |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Scarlet Z Jasne Hvezdy |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
369 |
V Dorris/K Peiser |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Dark Side Of The Moon By Jove BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
343 |
D Lee |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Kulana's Stand By Me |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
316 |
D Anderson |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Ethereal's High Stakes |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
280 |
M Boyd/C Cisar/K Indovina |
|
|
8 |
GCHG CH Orenda Viva Jumpin' Little Juke Joint CA DCAT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
193 |
D Golden/V Wittler |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Stellar Sunlit's It's All About Meme |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
153 |
N Feldman/T Richardson |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Kellyn N Dasha's I Can Explain |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
143 |
K Hall/B Ritchie/D Asaro-Hall |
|
English Toy Spaniels (Blenheim & Prince Charles) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Southdown Ready Set Reign |
(M) |
0 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
9 |
6707 |
B Van Deman/G Jones |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Tudorhurst Porthos of Sanchi |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
762 |
B Miller |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Clussexx The Great Houdini From Flivverway |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
334 |
J Davidson/S Davidson/A Cummard |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Cheri-A Wingo Lord Paddington |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
196 |
J Wood/W Goddyn/B Riffey |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Peri's Big Shot |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
97 |
A Toner/P Rismyhr |
|
|
6 |
CH Clussexx Safe And Sound |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
E Link |
|
English Toy Spaniels (King Charles & Ruby) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH San-Chi's Tribute To Adair |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
273 |
B Miller |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Coelura's Rockefeller |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
272 |
J Whaley |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Marchog Macdenim |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
129 |
M Morozova/M Rasmussen |
|
|
4 |
Sanchi Written In The Stars |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
C Morgan/C Brown/B Miller |
|
Havanese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Oeste's In The Name Of Love |
(M) |
5 |
5 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13966 |
P Odette/M King/B Odette/R Schindler/T Mcfadden/J Vogel |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Heartland's Rip In Time |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
9 |
6 |
4650 |
P Tschohl/S Mccabe/D Mchugh/W Koistinen |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Zona Rosa's In A New York Minute |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2377 |
M Pereira/S Peck |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Kolmar's Steeler Of Hearts |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2058 |
C Hewlett/S Holt/B Hewlett/F Holt |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Luffeyland's Broadway Baby |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1001 |
T Luffey/M Luffey |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Briarcliff's What A Difference A Day Makes |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
772 |
L Curtis |
|
|
7 |
GCHP CH Angelheart N Adorabull's Moose On The Loose |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
580 |
B Frazier/P Frazier/K Duprat/J Chavez |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Fuzzy Farm Hi-De-Ho |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
521 |
S Lawrence/A Lawrence |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Shatara's Tails Of The Moon Also Rising |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
459 |
L Hord/C Freedman/M Soave |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Luv Bugs Jewel Of The Sea At Tribeca |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
374 |
R Beard/C Banitt/C Wright |
|
Italian Greyhounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Alura National Treasure Of Micci SC BCAT |
(F) |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1765 |
L Seawright/D Seawright |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Integra Maja Beach Please! |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1478 |
M Lucas/T Catterson |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Skidi's This Land Is Your Land |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
641 |
T Keneda/A Keneda |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Marchwind Finito |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
512 |
L March |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Pinnacle Headliner At Marchwind |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
462 |
L March/J Smithey |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Ferazi Gdm Titania At Jaros |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
324 |
J Kulic/J Steele, Jr |
|
|
7 |
CH Pinnacle Chatterbox At Sundowner TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
233 |
L Culver |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Selah Prince Of Wales |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
196 |
M Persinger/D Persinger/O Persinger |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH K.C.'s Take A Moment To Dream |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
166 |
C Bakker/K Bakker |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Curio Glacier Bay |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
152 |
J Elliott-Goin/S Goin |
|
Japanese Chin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Touche's Espionage |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
10 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
4683 |
J Martenson/R Baggenstos |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Mc's Musashi Poker Face |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
779 |
M Armstrong/C Armstrong |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Cin-Don Dear Evan Hansen |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
703 |
B Merritt |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Touches Judgement Call |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
628 |
D Martenson |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Dizzy & Hapichin Stop And Stare |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
552 |
M Schmidt/M Wooldridge/J Stevens/L White |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Touche's Something Wicked This Way Comes |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
416 |
J Martenson/V Dovellos |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Lotus's Wreck It Ralph Breaks The Chinternet |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
213 |
R Baggenstos/M Fittje/C Omatsu/L Baggenstos |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Touche's Mandate |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
206 |
D Jobe/J Martenson |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Touche Star Command At Westview |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
136 |
L Genaw/E Genaw |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Julre's Preakness |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
135 |
J Turner-Hayes |
|
Maltese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Ta-Jon's It's Raining Sugar |
(F) |
1 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
4810 |
D Hunter |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Martin's Time Bomb Puff |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
2280 |
R Kusumoto/D Martin/J Kusumoto |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Vellavica's Mr Boombastic Fantastic At Avante |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
686 |
M Archuleta/V Chedygov |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Dirraus Evaristo |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
448 |
R Prado |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Seabreeze That One Particular Harbor |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
287 |
S Bingham-Porter |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Hollywood's Gold Love |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
166 |
V Harris |
|
|
7 |
Vellavica's Midnight Luna |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
144 |
V Chedygov |
|
|
8 |
CH Avante's Simply Unforgettable At Jodi'S-Natalie |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
142 |
J Rausch/D Rausch/M Archuleta |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Sarcenet Wednesdays We Wear Pink |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
119 |
S Newton |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Ilove Rhapsody Always Zen |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
44 |
C Chan Lee |
|
Manchester Terriers (Toy) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Passport Sunkissed It's A Yes From Me Bonchien |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1980 |
K Henry/D Denney/K Miller |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Cottage Lake's Oedipal Love |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1348 |
M Chagas/R Travis/L Frey |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Rustic Lane Not My Planet From Fwaggle @ Absolut |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
861 |
D Young/D Horowitz |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Sunkissed Sorry Not Sorry |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
206 |
T Blankenship/R Blankenship |
|
|
5 |
Dream Maker's Pavorotti's Monello |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
131 |
A Bujold |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Chesterfield Atomic Element |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
122 |
K Levario |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Spirits Dugualla Let Freedom Ring |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
122 |
B Paul/A Mclaughlin/J Stover |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Bentley Leslie Rodriguez |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
A Leslie/M Fittje |
|
|
9 |
St. Stephen's Once There Was A Way |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
111 |
S Stricker |
|
|
10 |
CH St. Stephen's Once The Dust Settles |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
109 |
S Stricker |
|
Miniature Pinschers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Marlex Classy Finale |
(F) |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
6075 |
A Angelbello |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Eagle's The Wolverine |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
9 |
3948 |
K Winters/C Griswold/J Waters |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Kimro's Too Cool For School |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
1315 |
A Giumarra/K Calvacca |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Marlex Sunsprite Dream Come True |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1047 |
A Angelbello |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Cheristar's I Am Cybill Shepherd |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
720 |
C Mcdaniel |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Marlex Sunsprite Dream Maker |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
720 |
A Angelbello/L Dewey/P Dewey |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Shadowmist's Pvt. Bailey Of Munroc |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
445 |
P Kalmes/R Hallahan/C Beasley/R Cornum |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Sidels Feisty Francesca |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
326 |
J Zwirn |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Flashfires Fireball |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
206 |
K Swilling |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Sanderlin Big Bang Theory |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
198 |
A Sanders |
|
Papillons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Valifyre Freespirit Icy Sparks |
(M) |
2 |
5 |
19 |
11 |
8 |
4 |
8185 |
M Mosing/K Laan/C Laan |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Anabelle Beautiful |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2200 |
J Able-Jones/J Jones/J Jones |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Wingssong This Could Be Love |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
1812 |
P Jones/C Jones |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Zelicaon Kingsman MX MXJ NF RATN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1045 |
J Abate/J Abate |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH La Ren Ph Jasper In Moonlight |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
648 |
A Meloon/J Mclaren/C Maass |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Belle Vie Just You Wait |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
614 |
M Brockman/D Brockman |
|
|
7 |
GCHP CH Crown Jewel Royal Treasure At Adaugeo |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
555 |
M Mosing/D Fayard |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Premier League Daydream Believers |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
404 |
K Roosens |
|
|
9 |
GCHP2 CH Sir Newton TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
384 |
K Mims |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Guerin Voice Of The Irish |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
314 |
J Sirkoch/J Sirkoch |
|
Pekingese |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Pequest Wasabi |
(M) |
42 |
23 |
90 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
88366 |
S Middlebrooks/I Love/D Fitzpatrick/P Steinman |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Livanda Del Potro |
(M) |
0 |
4 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
5086 |
D Jenkins |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Sunrise Dragon Nikola |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
904 |
S Hill/S Jones/A Romero |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Greyport Endeavour |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
868 |
S Hill/A Romero/S Jones |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Aslan Silvergate Causing Chaos |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
698 |
L Stephen/M Stephen/N Cooper |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Diaquiris On The Edge Of Fame |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
545 |
L Macedo Delgado/J Deluna/T Reese/R Winters |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Sunrise Dragon Azor Ahai |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
342 |
K Hamilton/E Guevara/T Holibaugh |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Lion Dance Hey Jude |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
325 |
L Reznick/S Reznick |
|
|
9 |
CH Raywin's The Emperor's Steps |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
303 |
R Palmerino/D Palmerino |
|
|
10 |
CH Dunkirk Just One More Time |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
282 |
L Macedo Delgado/J Deluna/T Reese/R Winters |
|
Pomeranians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Empee's Cyber Monday |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
7 |
18 |
9 |
4 |
5559 |
M Panlilio/S Hentschel/M Ingco |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Teenage Dream Of Hangaram |
(M) |
3 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
6 |
4422 |
S Hwang |
|
|
3 |
GCHP CH Karals Wonâ´T Apologize |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
7 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
3774 |
A Cornejo/C Sherrin |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Kali N Summerwind Power Of One |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1684 |
J Hargis/C Smith |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Tova's Fast And Furious Flash |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
1353 |
L Tova |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Mountain Crest O'quinn & Canton |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
1215 |
D Gilstrap/C Gilstrap/M Persic Lehn/B Yap |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Light Star Of Paradise House |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1073 |
M Jung |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Artistry's James Bond |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1005 |
M Persic Lehn |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Ballofurs Happiness Is A Warm Pom |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
620 |
T Witz |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Jackie Is Mine Of Paradise House |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
349 |
M Jung |
|
Poodles (Toy) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Smash Jp Copenhagen |
(F) |
2 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
4612 |
C Gauche |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Custom Made For Grandeur |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1522 |
P Blair/R Urquhart |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Foxmore Fendi |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
885 |
J Reed |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Clarion Wicked Affair |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
695 |
P Blair/C Urquhart/A Kennedy/K Kennedy Vigil |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Bay Flower Jp Brings Me Serenity CGCU |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
673 |
V Da Sylva |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Rodells All About Burt |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
313 |
R Connors/G Shelley |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Dulcinea's Great Illusionist |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
209 |
S Talkington/E Brown |
|
|
8 |
CH Custom's Tee Off |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
118 |
M Carroll-Talley |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Custom's Smokin' Hot |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
117 |
D Ross/P Ross |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Gldnstar's Diamant Eblouir By Inspired |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
91 |
D Goddard |
|
Pugs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP2 CH Hill Country's Puttin' On The Ritz |
(M) |
4 |
9 |
27 |
29 |
6 |
0 |
18881 |
C Koch |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Nirvana's Skittles |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
3612 |
E Veltman/V Cox-Flatley |
|
|
3 |
GCHP CH Ashlan's Makes Mouths Happy @ Badgerden |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
2298 |
M Delisa/H Leftwich |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Chelsea's Fantasy Struck It Ritz |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1307 |
M Parks |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Casa Blanca's The Fighting Irish |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1253 |
B Glazer/M Glazer/T Harden/B Clothier/B Clothier |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Whispering River's Crown Prince Charm |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
688 |
L Whalin/E Sedlak |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Nirvana-Winsome Puts A Little Love In My Heart |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
595 |
E Veltman/V Cox-Flatley |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Lordsett Banana Foster |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
430 |
P Gilreath/S Gilreath |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Charmin N Toylands It Don'T Come Easy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
420 |
M Bearden/R Bearden/N Greenwald |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Bre-Z Manor Poco Kngz Babalu |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
372 |
L Tran/K Grueninger/L Kellerman/B Murray |
|
Shih Tzu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Zephyr Irresistible |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
2706 |
D Haley |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Olive's Grove Lord Fitzroy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1906 |
M Shea-Zackin/P Flaherty |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Lion Hearts And Krissy's Sweet Dream |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
709 |
J Miller/N Nutter |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Wang's Taxi Taxi Bobby D |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
708 |
D Wang |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Xeralane's Just Like That |
(M) |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
488 |
Xeralane Knl |
|
|
6 |
CH Hallmark Jolei Power Trip |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
256 |
L Ehricht/D Ehricht |
|
|
7 |
CH Dan Su N Wenrick Cash Money In Fancy Pants |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
232 |
N Fitzpatrick/D Strain/R Paquette |
|
|
8 |
CH Palaquins Exquisite Mao Dream |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
211 |
B Brem/H Iguchi |
|
|
9 |
CH Tu Chu Marja Good Time Charly |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
193 |
K Kwait/M Stempel |
|
|
10 |
CH Wenrick's N' Autumn Everyday Chitchat |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
164 |
W Paquette |
|
Silky Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Karisma The Boys Are Back In Town |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
2054 |
S Hsieh/K Gilbert/P Laperruque |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Mavrik Tawny Mist Bohemia Xsantia |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
416 |
K Wilson |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Lamplighter Bendill Tail Wind |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
346 |
B Beissel/J J Halonen/M Benson/J Aslett |
|
|
4 |
CH Altmark A Slice Of Heaven |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
203 |
S Hsieh/P Laperruque |
|
|
5 |
CH Tessier Wyntuk Cowgirls Don'T Cry |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
138 |
J Aslett/K Huey/S Mesmer |
|
|
6 |
Joie De Vivre Wind Dancer Jenstar Suspicious Minds |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
101 |
T Terrazas Quintana/J Quintana/S Sollars/L Hurt |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Tawny Mist Maika Of Wyncliff |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
87 |
D Baggenstos/B Leavell/G Swanson |
|
|
8 |
Elfinsilk's Millenium Falcon |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
77 |
K Fogerson/D Martin-Wojtek/G Wojtek |
|
|
9 |
CH Double U's Ace In The Hole |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
70 |
W Harmon/E Carman |
|
|
10 |
CH Arcticsilk Standing Ovation |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
D Hitz |
|
Toy Fox Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Kallmee The Aerialist |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
612 |
S Thibodeaux |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Valcopy Ter-Lee Chivas Regal |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
512 |
T Cowan/D Plonkey |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Valcopy Bulletproof BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
319 |
L Johnson/D Plonkey |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Westgate Rambunctious |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
243 |
S Mccoy |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Kincardene Azefer Olivia |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
128 |
L Fast |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Tnts Mind Your Own Biscuits |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
73 |
T Dvorak/A Wagner/K Sunnenberg/T Dvorak |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Southerns Double Dip Decadence Of Godiva |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
D Vaughn |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Accolade Highway 61 |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
54 |
C Lichty/R Lichty |
|
Yorkshire Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Karma Hekan Mini Cooper |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
2650 |
N Smith/K Bevil/J Huff/R Conner |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Foxfire's Stellar Beauty |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1237 |
R Jenks/B Jenks |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Stringer's Southern Heat |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
303 |
J Deamer/A Stringer |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Rosemark's Wicked |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
264 |
R Fett |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Noel Sharm De Lux |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
238 |
B King/D King |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Guemart My Lucky Star |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
168 |
A Sobrado/W Santiago |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Euphoria's Lya Lya Fa |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
154 |
K Cheng |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Camparis Coastwind |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
136 |
D Summers/M Keeling |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Yoshi-Hoshi My Sensation |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
126 |
T Neisius |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Blue-Fantasy's Dream Big |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
116 |
S Spieth |
THROUGH DECEMBER 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Non-Sporting Group |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
American Eskimo Dogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Anana's Frozen Tundra CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
1869 |
K Seymour/C Seymour/D Krautkramer |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Anana's Rhinestone Cowboy FDC CA CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
707 |
S Caltrider/S Paulsen/L Caltrider |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Emerald Citys Midnight Hour |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
418 |
K Oliversen |
|
|
4 |
CH Sierra's Absolute Power |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
159 |
D Allen/J Allen |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Anana's I Solemnly Swear I'M Up To No Good |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
159 |
K Gillespie/S Paulsen |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Sunfall's Smoke Gets In Your Eyes CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
83 |
B Beynon/H Dorrance/L Boles |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Anana's American Royalty |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
72 |
K Seymour/S Paulsen/C Seymour/D Krautkramer |
|
|
8 |
GCHG CH Sierra's Summer Celebration RATN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
M Mitchell |
|
Bichons Frises |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Demartini's HRH Prince George Of Cambridge |
(M) |
1 |
2 |
17 |
11 |
17 |
9 |
9127 |
D De Martini |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Barberry Hillwood Hot Child In The City |
(F) |
2 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3745 |
M Abbott/P Abbott/L Bettis/E Charles |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Encores Once Upon A Dream |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
3148 |
N Pellegrini/S Toom |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Belle Creek's Take Me Away |
(F) |
0 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
3022 |
N Brown/G Brown/L Carlton/L Letsche |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH High Ridge He's So Full Of Himself |
(M) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1309 |
C Fellbaum/M Greif/J Rubin/S Sommer |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Dognews's St Bow |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1301 |
L Dong-Lim |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Cloud Top Parker |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
1165 |
J Lui |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Legend & Lore's Can'T Take My Eyes Off Of You |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1029 |
E Rader |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Fairspride Hallmark's Sundance |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
903 |
J Hall/L Hall |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Cher Ami's Hillwood Sugar And Spice |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
362 |
D Mathog |
|
Boston Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Sabe's The Sky's The Limit |
(M) |
2 |
2 |
17 |
11 |
8 |
10 |
7991 |
C Sanchez/M Sanborn/S Saberton |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Kait Klassik Falcon |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
991 |
K Bogenholm/J King/A Beutler/M Klein |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Widget's Heaven Sent At Tre Run FDC BCAT RATS CZ8B CGC TKI |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
483 |
K Bass/J Thomason/L Cowhig/E Piercy |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH QB And Hickory Hill's Grand Tradition |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
469 |
C Bosley |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Ken's Sparkling Anticipation |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
343 |
F Schlemme/J Schlemme |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Hickory Hill QB's Watch My Smoke |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
250 |
S Pender |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Kandee's A Notorious Kandidate |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
201 |
K Cleary/E Melzer/D Scott |
|
|
8 |
CH Desoto's Diplomat |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
189 |
M Dobkin |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Maciel's Giving A Million Reasons To Be Simber |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
154 |
J Maciel/T Maciel |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Davane Happy Me |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
143 |
S Fithian/T Davis |
|
Bulldogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Diamond Gold Majesu Pisko Bulls |
(M) |
3 |
5 |
33 |
16 |
8 |
6 |
15174 |
K Gordon/J Fisher/J Flores/N Chavez |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Exact Classic Tulsa |
(M) |
3 |
7 |
18 |
12 |
7 |
8 |
11450 |
L Gatt/A Gatt/S Mckenzie/B Mckenzie |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Jwilson's B-Loved Polar Express |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
599 |
J Wilson/C Wilson/B Love |
|
|
4 |
Bristol's Dancing In The Moonlight |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
331 |
C Brugalette/J Johnson |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Dolly Dawn Of Jcbulldogs |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
221 |
S Winick/C Winick |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Last Frontier Frankly My Dear |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
214 |
N Koeniger/S Koeniger/J Bernard/C Bernard |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH S&D Bulls Maui Of My Heart |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
159 |
D Rangel Rodriguez/N Franco Rincon |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Rocyn's I Want It All In Bright Lights |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
154 |
C Stansell/R Stansell |
|
|
9 |
Font A Noses Vic Mackey Of Kaniska |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
144 |
G Kahn/N Kahn |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Sistler's De Ancrum's Serving Up Aces |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
S Ancrum/S Sistler |
|
Chinese Shar-Pei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Broken Rd's Can We Talk At Prunehill CGC |
(F) |
4 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
9416 |
M Davis/J Low/W Matthews/S Skinner |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Majesty Legaxy Asia's Crown Jewel |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
9 |
9 |
14 |
9 |
4189 |
J Durdin |
|
|
3 |
GCHP CH Brekkukots Allies with Underdog CGC |
(F) |
1 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
2520 |
J Mauk/S Beazly/S Bjornsson |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Brushfire's Sweetest Dream |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
1777 |
L Ellis/M Janowicz/R Ellis |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Shines Call The Winnng Shot With Tzo Wen N Xin Jin |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
268 |
R Pentecost/B Lavere/T Bohlke/R Holloway |
|
|
6 |
CH Eki Zimurrak Lazy Song |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
138 |
M Chisholm/A Matto |
|
|
7 |
CH Shine's Prickly Pear At Onyx |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
136 |
S Milton |
|
|
7 |
CH Lava's Take Another Little Piece Of My Heart |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
136 |
L Olds/M Olds |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Gumby's Cruzin With The Wind |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
133 |
Y Robbins/M Robbins |
|
|
10 |
CH Gumby's Hey Now You'Re An Allstar Nwr |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
131 |
R Bryant/J Bryant/S Demirjian/A Robins |
|
Chow Chows |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Dreamland's Game Changer |
(M) |
2 |
2 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
5606 |
C Chandler/M Brantley |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Liontamer-Pazzazz Rothrock Tradition By Buddakan |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
2080 |
D Rothrock/P Rothrock/K Tracy |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Barbary's Reigning Royalty CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1488 |
B Becker |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Flamingstar After Midnight |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
267 |
C Clapp/T Alexander |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Asans N Padow,S Twilight Quil From A New Moon |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
265 |
L Ellison/A Sanders |
|
|
6 |
CH Desertmoon's Runs With Scissors |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
215 |
J Reed |
|
|
7 |
Josol's Threads Of Gold |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
G Brodsky/S Brodsky |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Cross B Calvin |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
108 |
H Tobar/C Bangma |
|
|
9 |
Paramount The Poser |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
92 |
S Sedillos/J Sedillos |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Rio Cincere's In A Ny State Of Mind |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
81 |
A Young/P Romano/C Stone |
|
Coton de Tulear |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHB CH Morninglow's Arthurian Legend |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
661 |
L Machado/I Young |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Just Incredible Burberry London |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
433 |
J Romano |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Hopecrest's Mint Julip @ The Greenbrier |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
260 |
A Dering/L Buntzman |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Merci Coton's J'Adore Louis |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
255 |
M Mercer |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Morninglow's Thank You For The Music |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
93 |
L Machado/E Machado |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Sugar Bay's Dotted Swiss |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
77 |
B Kohler |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Egyptian Coton's Leader Of The Unbridled Spirit |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
62 |
T Mckown/K Mckown |
|
Dalmatians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Bret D N Adventureland Star Coach |
(M) |
1 |
3 |
12 |
13 |
12 |
9 |
7902 |
J Bachey/M Zink/K Tomchek/J Shupp |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Spotlight Tequila Sunrise Bret D |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1892 |
C Wagner/J Bachey |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Tramac Absolutely Positively |
(F) |
0 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1569 |
M Callea/J Meisch/C Beam |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Dynamic And Upton's Huck Finn CA BCAT CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1295 |
K Mcnamara/S Lajoie |
|
|
5 |
GCHP CH Whitecap Rosemount Max |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1248 |
P Ribeiro Filho |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Hallmarks Heartbreaker Dream Maker BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
980 |
T Mcdonald/K Rackley |
|
|
7 |
GCHP CH Spotlight Where We Left Off For Amethyst |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
814 |
C Jackson/M Jackson |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Spotlight Beatrice Shadow Run |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
662 |
C O'Brien |
|
|
9 |
GCHS CH Finishline's Pleasure, No Pressure Diamond C |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
263 |
J Bulger |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Spotlite & Dblshot's Premier Edition CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
187 |
J Meisch/C Beam |
|
Finnish Spitz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Badgerden's Big Bark Theory |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
643 |
M Badger/H Leftwich |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Ajuaq's Windz Will Rockz U CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
625 |
H Horton/P Land/V Horton |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Dv9k9's Talvi Lahja |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
317 |
W Whiteley |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Kunniakas Whizz Bang Wallop |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
274 |
B Richardson |
|
|
5 |
CH Hilipan Lone Star Of Texas |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
115 |
J Saastamoinen |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Bo-Co-Pa's I'M Sexy And I Know It CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
52 |
E David/S Smith/S Martinez/O Stensen |
|
French Bulldogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Liburnium Diamond Fabelhaft |
(F) |
0 |
2 |
17 |
14 |
2 |
2 |
7165 |
P Shaw/J Dalton/J Turjoman |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Chaselands Mathew Moss |
(M) |
1 |
2 |
29 |
16 |
5 |
10 |
6602 |
N Shaw/C Howard |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH La Bete Quintessential Gentleman at Lecirque |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
3449 |
A Geremia/B Hamman/P Photos |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Arborhills Xmark Dream Angel Of Goldshield |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
2997 |
S Fults/P Payson/N Leach |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Qazara Tuo Amore |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2545 |
D Burvee/L Jordan |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Bluemount Sky's The Limit De La Rive Gauche |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
1333 |
J Shen/W Shen/E Milam |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Imperiale's Channing Tatum Of Ironwood |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
959 |
S Chilton/J Imperiale |
|
|
8 |
GCHG CH Lebull's Reveries Harrigan |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
592 |
Z Sanchez |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Robobull Fabelhaft Catara |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
518 |
C Fletcher/K Hodolitz/S St John |
|
|
10 |
GCHG CH Matisse Razzmatazz CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
485 |
A Traufler/D Cron |
|
Keeshonden |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Skyline Summerwind Order in the Court |
(M) |
2 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4832 |
J Hargis/J Hargis/S Cullen/K Cullen |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Sprookje N Sherwood Special Blendz |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2149 |
M Sorice/S Sorice |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Ashbrook Just' A Truckin' |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
880 |
T Craig/L Moss |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Evolution's Know When To Hold 'Em |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
511 |
K Siekierski |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Ikon's To The Moon And Back CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
480 |
J Cicale |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Allante Polar Star First On Front Street TKN |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
418 |
T Swedo/J Kissling |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Skyline Summerwind One Giant Leap |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
224 |
J Hargis/J Hargis/D Smith |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Jen'Ndi's Game Of Thrones |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
122 |
D Hood |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Trumpet's Teardrops On My Guitar |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
114 |
B Blankenship |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Summerwinds Burn Baby Burn |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
95 |
P Helmig |
|
Lhasa Apsos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Siimline's Love Legacy Truth |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2328 |
S Giles/K Paju/V Muttik |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Summerhill Rufkins Ryde Of Paul Revere |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
1554 |
R Lombardi/J Bernards |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Cespa's Greatest Showman At Kimik |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1209 |
L Demers/D Planche/P Huffstettler |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Ta Sen Westgate Livin In The Spotlight |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
843 |
L Demers/S Giles/C Sehnert |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Ta Sen Westgate Kinky Boots |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
770 |
K Paju/V Muttik/E Lonigro |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Cespa's Gold Rush |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
564 |
J Luther/E Luther/J Luther |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Shut Up And Kiss Me Dell'Alberico |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
459 |
S Paolantoni |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Kumi Kian Material Girl |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
399 |
T Mclaughlin/A Lanterman/S Zade |
|
|
9 |
CH Xeralane's Shut Up And Kiss Me |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
198 |
Xeralane Knl/B Prato/E Takamoto |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Jaron's Monogram Lucky's Star |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
156 |
R Junkins/C Williams |
|
Lowchen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CH Mosaic's Time Traveler @ The Willows |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
445 |
S Dake/W Koistinen/V All |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Bare Tracks Comin' In Hot |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
306 |
L Pettengill/S Heckart |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Winfred's Cupid Knows Love Tails Of The Unexpected |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
213 |
M Lerini |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Mosaic's Lady Star Dust |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
117 |
V Sanders/T Sanders/K Mcl |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Kristarz For My Next Trick |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
L Neel |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Gingery's Diarra Bousso Bally |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
74 |
R Lake |
|
|
7 |
Kelevaryeh Which Way Freeway |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
58 |
D Alexander |
|
Poodles (Miniature) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Danfour Keep The Madness Rolling |
(M) |
3 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
5099 |
N Munneke/B Bird |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Hightide And A Splash Of Tarquin |
(F) |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3369 |
C Manelopoulos/R Corbin/D Backe/M Galloway |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Reignon Top Banana |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
841 |
D Chavez |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Encor Campanile Maestro |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
586 |
E Charles/J Workman |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Divine Deagra Dijonnaise |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
181 |
M Hoaglund/D Agre-Gill/R Maner |
|
|
6 |
CH Sandstorm Say Yes To The Dress |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
163 |
J Neal |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Penchant Phor Pete's Sake At Kalein |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
141 |
A Berry/D James/K O'Bryant/F Weaver |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Sandstorm Anangel Best Dressed |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
138 |
A Angel |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Logos White Knight At Ebony |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
100 |
D Schroeder |
|
|
10 |
CH Lavandaire Sweet Harmony |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
97 |
J Haggett |
|
Poodles (Standard) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Dawin Steal My Heart |
(M) |
4 |
8 |
49 |
10 |
11 |
6 |
16161 |
L Campbell |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Hightide Tarquin Venus |
(F) |
0 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
4572 |
M Galloway/C Manelopoulos/R Corbin |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Lakeridge Penhurst Ace In The Hole |
(M) |
1 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
4535 |
D Ferguson-Jones/P Dugan |
|
|
4 |
GCHP CH Stone Run Afternoon Tea |
(F) |
2 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2951 |
C Unger/W Lee |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Lakeridge My Daddy's A Big Spender |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
2016 |
D Ferguson-Jones |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Bar-None Some Like It Black |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1053 |
D Johnson/J Johnson/J Bailey/N Wilson |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Cabernet's Mercury Rising |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1011 |
M Olund/S Olund/C Manelopoulos/R Corbin |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Kalan Bar-None She's Got Guns |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
799 |
S Clute/N Wilson |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Marquis Just Bringin' The Bling |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
677 |
E Levy-Gray/K Johnson |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Donnchada Dulcinea Brazilian Spice |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
393 |
L Talkington/O Talkington/E Brown |
|
Schipperkes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP2 CH Rivendel's Barefoot Bandit |
(M) |
3 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5817 |
A Halterman/S Middlebrooks/Z Truesdale/W Truesdale |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Whispering Pines Lover Boy BCAT DM DS |
(M) |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
3664 |
K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane/J Plourde |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Delamer Suzi Sells Sushi On The Boardwalk |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1266 |
K Nuovo-Roe |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Delamer Salt Heir |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
692 |
K Nuovo-Roe |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Whispering Pines The Right To Silence At Foxfyre |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
342 |
K Macfarlane/R Macfarlane |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Deloran's On Board Viking CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
197 |
L Shagen |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Bonchien Trafalgar Square |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
177 |
S Altmeyer |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Delamer Suzi Shops And Island Hops |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
139 |
K Nuovo-Roe |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Ebony Sands N Telstar Mercury Rising |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
138 |
L Haines/V Marks/K Marks |
|
|
10 |
CH Kiara Whiskey River With Sarava |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
129 |
C Copeland/V Hester/S Name |
|
Shiba Inu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Jogoso's Makin' Waves |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
630 |
S Ozasa/L Sakashita/S Kasner/M Chang |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Tobishi's Numero Uno |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
501 |
T Szabo/B Berry |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Honovi Manamihime Go Akakiyosou |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
402 |
L Anderson/J Heroux |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Frerose Flaming Star |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
280 |
F Duane/D Murphy |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Moonlight Indiana Jones The Last Crusade |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
220 |
R Ruch/W Ruch |
|
|
6 |
CH Vormund The Real Slim Shady |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
202 |
H Dickey |
|
|
7 |
Lesand's My Immaculate Dream TKI |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
182 |
L Hughes/L Anderson |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH San Jo Game Changer |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
127 |
L Engen |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Tobishi's Gold Rush |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
122 |
T Szabo |
|
|
10 |
CH Pakalolo Hauoli Shiba |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
102 |
Y Hagiwara |
|
Tibetan Spaniels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Judo's Shantideva At Kan Sing |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
12 |
11 |
4909 |
M Feltenstein |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Arabelle's The Messenger |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
470 |
C Collins/L Foiles/C Waddell |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Kan Sing's Ambrier's Pema |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
335 |
M D'Alesandro |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Lantana's Sweet Talkin Man THD CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
294 |
B Eymard/G Krall/S Hewitt |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Maciain's North Side Irish |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
236 |
M Acker/M Good/S Youngblood/L Acker |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Wassong's Riva Ridge RN FDC BCAT CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
138 |
V Marks/P Sarles |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH White Acres Ambrier Don'T Worry Be Happy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
88 |
C Buckland/White Acres Knl/M Cosby Driskill |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Brill Padme Dark Passion TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
83 |
D Gerba/G Krall |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Milestone Celebration Time |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
73 |
D Ayer |
|
|
9 |
CH Lantana's Time To Talk At Bradmar |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
73 |
B Eymard/S Hewitt/M Marler/G Krall |
|
Tibetan Terriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Barnstorm Blue Blood Royalty By Dzine |
(M) |
3 |
2 |
19 |
21 |
15 |
5 |
9080 |
D Planche/M Lafler/M Demers/P Bernardo |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Rinchen's Magical Illusion |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
3145 |
S Getman/D Getman/J Krynzel/B Leonard |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Teeshas Cute Chix Dig Baker |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
311 |
S Van Hecke |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Edencrest Equity |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
196 |
L Whittier |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Gemms Deuteronomy Is Strong And Courageous |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
185 |
E Miller/K Ostrander-Bowers/G Gregerson/T Schwartz |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Kimik's Royal Pursuit |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
149 |
M Griffin/M Demers |
|
|
7 |
CH Rinchen's Kiona Pico |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
127 |
L Jensen/J Jensen/C Coppola |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Gemms Voodoo Queen Of The Dark TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
123 |
K Kantos Anderson/E Miller |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Salishan's Lord Of The Rings |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
G Mattison/D Mattison |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Karma's Iconic Tamarian Lunar Star |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
74 |
J Cibor/S Cibor/J Hardy |
|
Xoloitzcuintli |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Blanch-O's El Toro |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
274 |
D Mullusky Caponetto/J Caponetto |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Itzy (Arena) CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
207 |
M Mortera |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Kountrytyme Unleash The Magic In Me BCAT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
201 |
J Echols |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Qurra Tul Ain Omectecutli |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
192 |
C Loutzenhiser-Vincent/K Sward |
|
|
5 |
Tri-Ivory Mayan Princess |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
89 |
S Polk |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Cilantro (Arena) |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
T Davies/K Toohey/D Voss |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Dreamstar's Power To Burn |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
79 |
T Campbell/C Collins |
|
|
8 |
CH Chile Mulato (Arena) |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
61 |
J Ansastas/J Newman |
|
|
9 |
CH Springwind's Mariachi Man RM RAE OA OAJ |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
47 |
S Walsh/J Langseth/S Elliott |
|
|
10 |
CH Springwind's Aquatic Dancer |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
S Walsh/J Langseth |
THROUGH DECEMBER 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herding Group |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Australian Cattle Dogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Desperados You Had Me From Hello At Dawn Heirs |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
1303 |
L Youmans |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Oceano's Kharma...You Get What You Give, Ir DJ DN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
506 |
C Schlagel/L Schlagel/L White/G Griffith |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Straight Arrows Feel The Heat With Corral West DJ CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
376 |
S Maclennan/S Devore |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Hiredhand Smokehouse |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
321 |
K Weinheimer |
|
|
5 |
GCHP CH Stock Options Bet Ya Didn'T See Me Comin' RE PT CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
277 |
J Lewis/L Tackett |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Dog Holliday, Magnificent Seven Of Willowbrook |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
262 |
S Perry-Hinkle/E Crady/T Crady |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Austlyn Country Girl Is Sassy |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
240 |
V Hall |
|
|
8 |
GCHP CH Renegades Pay'N It Forward At Dawn Heir HSAs CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
196 |
J Rowland/L Youmans |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Cash's Ring Of Fire At Willowbrook |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
160 |
E Crady/R Manninen/S Perry-Hinkle/T Crady |
|
|
10 |
GCHG CH Rdiamond Bar Ice Blue |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
146 |
D Thomas |
|
Australian Shepherds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Stonehaven Bayshore Secret Sauce |
(F) |
1 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
9209 |
K Mallory/J Margeson/J Baylis/B Rhoads/J Dale-Margeson/A Bialozor |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Empyrean Copperridge Paint By Numbers |
(F) |
0 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
4020 |
S Blanco/L Howard |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Limelite's Cha Cha Cha |
(F) |
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3297 |
A Tavares/S Ashley-George/M Mullin |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Coolmoor Full Speed Ahead |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1057 |
H Braddock/A Burnette/E Jenkins |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Empyrean's Blurred Lines At Copperridge RN CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
831 |
W Hemenway/S Blanco |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Navrock To The Moon And Back |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
797 |
C Kindle/E Stone/B Geisinger |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Cedar Hill Haute Toddy @ Mine Creek |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
655 |
T Velnosky/H Mcqueen/A Rhodes |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Silverwood's Naughty By Nature Of Limelite |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
644 |
M Stovall |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Emerald Isle Dancer On Broadway |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
577 |
M Pryor/K Hire |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Highline's The Messenger |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
471 |
K Edlin/J Hallenbeck |
|
Bearded Collies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Scott's Lady Liberty |
(F) |
2 |
4 |
16 |
15 |
10 |
5 |
12163 |
C Wathen/T Wathen/J Olivera/S Olivera |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Now And Then Watermark Cruisin At Kelkary |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
8 |
14 |
9 |
4 |
5182 |
A Berry/J Osterbauer |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Dunhill Thunderbolt |
(M) |
1 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
4953 |
V Shafer/S Shafer/R Harrington/K Harrington |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Carowynd Maximillian At Dunhill |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1164 |
C O'Neil/R Harrington |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Aellen The Son Also Rises PT CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
644 |
S Remell/J Hargis |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Ha'Penny Harwood Brave Heart |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
545 |
J Schneider/M Marini |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Ragtyme Call Off The Search |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
350 |
L Zagarella |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Classical's Turn On The Magic At Wavecrest |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
319 |
J Atkins/C Namey/B Sawka |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Sweetwater's Blue Ribbon FDC CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
152 |
D Furlow/L Furlow/B Furlow |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Aellen Trekkin In Stride RN THDN DN CGC TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
126 |
J Mcdonald/R Colavecchio/M Mcdonald |
|
Beaucerons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Lord Lekor Du Chateau Rocher |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1053 |
S Almatrood/A Almatrood |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Odds Maker Of Prairie Crest |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
605 |
A Scott |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Outwit Des Gardiens D'Apollinaire |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
345 |
D Johnson/A Robertson/G Johnson |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Jaguar Noir Des Monts Du Lac |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
284 |
J Boudreault/E Vavassori/J Prager |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Mystique De Soleil Minuit FDC CA CGC TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
225 |
D Hecimovich/L Hecimovich |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher RN CA RATN CGCA CGCU TKA |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
159 |
K Muller |
|
|
7 |
CH Outclass Des Gardiens D'Apollinaire |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
81 |
D Johnson/G Johnson/A Robertson |
|
Belgian Laekenois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Akai-San No Ko Coup De Foudre A Rafale |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
216 |
D Hyatt/R Hyatt Currier |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Safron D'Luxueux |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
157 |
R Sands |
|
Belgian Malinois |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH De Vel Judgement Day PT CA RATN CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
898 |
T Cabral |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Broadcreek's In The Sky With Diamonds @ Witzke FDC CA BCAT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
325 |
D Carpenito |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Goliath Du Domaine De Vauroux |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
189 |
P Hoerster |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Element's These Colors Never Run At Everest CGCA CGCU TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
181 |
O Uyeno/T Uyeno |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Merson's Bohemian Rhapsody BN RE NF CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
173 |
S Williamson |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH A Living Fire BigRed Phoenix Rising CD RN BCAT RATN DJ CGCA CGCU TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
74 |
T Dennis |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Broadcreek's Turn The Paige |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
D Benedict/R Modeszto |
|
|
8 |
Palomar's Rock And Rye CDX |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
H Lobree |
|
Belgian Sheepdogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Doerun's Sxong Of Stratham |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1464 |
E Bayer |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Dojo's You Shook Me All Night Long |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
520 |
D Hayes |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Okarina Du Crepuscule Des Loups |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
439 |
M Ricci |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Celebre Herrera |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
415 |
S Alligood |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Adagio N Belbrook's Esprit De Fantasia |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
404 |
A Mcartor/K Sutton |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Celebre Just Because |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
354 |
S Alligood |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Mika Take Me To The Top Liswyn At Legacy |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
316 |
C Ryder/K Sutton/L Leffingwell |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Nitemagic's Shades Of Blue |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
189 |
C Toma/D Toma |
|
|
9 |
CH Kindreds Kiss N Angel Goodmornin' |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
R Wlodarski/A Wlodarski |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Sans Brancos Karate Kid HT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
155 |
M Jones/A Jones/L Spears/T Votava |
|
Belgian Tervuren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Sky Acres Maximum Altitude |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
1886 |
M Edling |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Sindarin's Where The Magic Begins |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
296 |
J Hawes/M Andric |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Starbright Game Of Thrones VCD1 BN RN HSAsM FDC CGC TKI |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
261 |
K Howse |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Pas Grace Grand Design With Peloton HT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
225 |
B Cole |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Nicha Illions At Chateau Blanc BN RI FDC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
171 |
J Laurin/D Laurin/L Siczkar |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Jagger Du Pays Des Sept Vallees TD CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
121 |
D Laurin/J Laurin |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Sierrachampagne Kissed By A Billionnaire |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
D Labarge/R Whittal/T Koons |
|
|
8 |
CH Jamaica Rum Runner |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
112 |
A Meinhart/C Dockweiler |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH CT Kan-Do's Shining Moment D'Coeur HSAs HIAs |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
101 |
P Harcos |
|
|
10 |
GCHP CH Timberwind's Fly Me To The Moon BN RI FDC NAP NFP CAX2 FCAT SCN SIN THD CGCU TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
100 |
K Murphy/P Murphy |
|
Bergamasco Sheepdogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Alp Angels Faggia Dell'Albera FDC CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
216 |
J Dell'Orfano |
|
Berger Picards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Eclipse Turnin' Sexy Up To 10 FDC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
3486 |
D Beadle/M Beadle |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Montague De La Vie En Rose At Bwk |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1059 |
J Finkel/A Finkel |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Olivier De La Vie En Rose CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
836 |
B Rosin/G Douglas |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Luc Picard Amour RI FDC CA BCAT CGCA TKN ATT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
801 |
J Conroy/B Conroy |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Eclipse Focus Of Bon-Clyde CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
362 |
B Buchanan |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Sportingfields Eclipse I'M A Keeper |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
257 |
J West/N Sedlacek/A Giles/D Beadle |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Double D's Magical Mystery Tour |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
172 |
B Hainline/D Donohue/B Green/C Brooks |
|
|
8 |
CH Eclipse I Shall Return |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
115 |
S Rodriguez/B Rodriguez |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Eclipse Boom Boom Pow |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
D Beadle/M Beadle |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Eclipse Mostly Marvelous At Meritage |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
C Ruppenthal |
|
Border Collies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Sporting Fields Winston Churchill |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
12 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
4598 |
J Knight/K Knight/D Butt |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Sporting Fields Aeirs Above FDC THDN CGC TKN ATT |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2309 |
V Scofield/A Giles/D Butt/J Scofield/D Samuleson |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Fu You Yuan Peerless |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1756 |
J Mosing/J Li |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Mvr Diamonds In The Rough |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1004 |
B Ficca/J Despot/K Marquardt |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Allymoon Curtain Call To Gladwyn |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
843 |
L Lee/L Davidson/D Kropf |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Noblestarzz Music Oth Wind |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
458 |
C Giudice-Hu/A Smith |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Avatar Bayshore Now You See Me RN PT OA OAJ NF CA BCAT ACT2 DJ CGCA CGCU TKP |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
411 |
A Kirzner/R Kirzner/J Baylis/T Hayes/S Einck-Paul |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Defisja Elite Fi Eternal Quest |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
321 |
D Melear |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Sporting Field's Right Of Succession |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
309 |
M Beadle/D Butt/D Samuelson/A Giles |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Mckenzie Wishing Upon Godiva's Starr AX AXJ |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
121 |
K Lackey |
|
Bouviers des Flandres |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH G & W Avalons Ace's Guardian Of Hugo CGC |
(M) |
2 |
3 |
11 |
8 |
9 |
4 |
7560 |
J Guido/S Bowman/S Wieczor/S Mcdaniel |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Donlee J'Adore Dior |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
469 |
J Edick/S Olivera |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH La Chanson's Playing To Win FDC BCAT CGC ATT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
407 |
J Nieder/La Chanson Knl |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Calm Dushar On A Silver Platter Dajeen FDC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
406 |
C Calm |
|
|
5 |
CH Quiche's Quinta At Kyloe |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
389 |
J Rankinen/E Paquette/L Paquette |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Cornus One In A Row RI SIA SEA SCN CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
328 |
C Dreyfus/F Dreyfus/Y Savard/S Bilodeau |
|
|
7 |
CH Tomten Kalimac Brandagamba Is Merriadoc CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
241 |
C Treiber/J Treiber |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Quiche's Phoenix Rising |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
225 |
L Paquette/E Paquette/J Garrison |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Bon Idee's Mark My Word PCD BN RI FDC CGCA TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
207 |
S Upcraft/A Motta |
|
|
10 |
CH Delux Take The Key To My Heart At Runamok |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
183 |
N Jaax/J Jaax/C Townsend |
|
Briards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Legion Of Boom De Bejaune |
(M) |
2 |
3 |
17 |
12 |
16 |
5 |
9951 |
J Deaver/M Warcholik/P Weinmeister/M Weitz |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Deauville Du Tchibo D'Ebene |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1252 |
O Smith |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Mon Amies Lesson Learned |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1064 |
G Klang/K Klang |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH One By One Zlota Elita |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
846 |
M Millner/T Millner/S Hillier |
|
|
5 |
GCH CH Celebra's Never Bambam At Bear Manor |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
659 |
J Feldman/C Leigh |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Sendero's Mischief And Mayhem CAA |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
459 |
M Millner/T Millner |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Celebra's Never Eat Soggy Waffles At Bear Manor |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
169 |
J Feldman/C Leigh |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Just A Little Bit Of Honey De L' Heureux |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
154 |
C Busey |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Tambrie's Potion Number Nine |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
124 |
T Scott/C Jenkins |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Popsakadoo Deja Vu London Fog CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
86 |
P Price/A Price/T Miller/D Dube |
|
Canaan Dogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Pleasant Hill Avram Of Carters Creek CA DCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
944 |
C Dodson/D Golden |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Kochav Mazel Tov Lil Roy Me Toro |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
256 |
K Shank/C Shank |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Farsight Argos Renegade Of Pern RN FDC CA CGCA CGCU TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
121 |
J La Prade |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH River Rock Unanimous Decision DCAT TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
98 |
C Miller |
|
Cardigan Welsh Corgis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP2 CH Glasshouse 3c Touch Not The Cat HT FDC CA CGCA TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
5 |
3270 |
L Frost/M Stahr |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Pawcific I Walk With The King PT NAP CAA BCAT ACT2 CGC TKI |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3101 |
E Barnhart/M Mizelle |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Xiv Karat Come Hel Or High Water |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
2896 |
P Mccoy/S Hurst |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Xiv Karat A Date To Remember FDC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
855 |
A Miller/S Hurst |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Cadnoclun's Trippy Little Hippie |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
757 |
E Hillebrand/M Mcshane |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Wildwood Hammerin' Hank Of LandsEnd HT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
404 |
P Kroh |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Madhatter's Achilles' Heel BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
200 |
S Mikel |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Xiv Karat She's All The Rave At Lazy Paws CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
187 |
S Hurst/N Short |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Harmony's Bless Your Beautiful Hide |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
166 |
H Cantrell |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Keerocka's Ocean Front Property @ Fb CA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
163 |
C Mcdonald/M Munier Mcdonald |
|
Collies (Rough) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Scalloway's Lion Hunter TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
2154 |
L Bertsch/K Bertsch/K Bertsch/T Patterson/M Visser/K Flesher |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Aryggeth's Shake Down PT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
2142 |
N Kato |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Sylvan Argent Fireworks |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1166 |
C Hukill/D Bossart/C Dubois |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Valley Park Serendipity At Baldwin Ridge FDC CGCA CGCU TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
601 |
C Baldwin/J Baldwin |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Kiriko's Rock Star |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
501 |
K Shigi |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Southland Aurealis Island Nights |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
433 |
D Falk/J Falk/M Conahan/S Cheatham |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Rosepoint Navigator |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
388 |
A Gau |
|
|
8 |
Sylvan Argent Fire On Fire |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
187 |
C Hukill/C Dubois/C Bossart |
|
|
9 |
CH Calibre's Cash For Gold |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
169 |
S Kaelin |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Larkspur Sun, Moon And Stars |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
151 |
P Blakely/R Blakely |
|
Collies (Smooth) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Creekwood Lochlomun I'Ll Be D'amned |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1726 |
R Reed/A Lude/V Mehr/J Thomas |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH Markos Top Gun |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
711 |
M Markovich |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Travler Sugarnspice Witches Do Come Blue |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
561 |
M Flood/R Tehon |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Cardross Red Dirt Road CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
492 |
R Flood/M Flood/B Rutherford |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Thorndale Locust Hill Gallant Lad |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
243 |
G Swenson |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Mello-D's Shadows And Light |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
226 |
B Dilbeck |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Tamaron's Raise A Little Hell |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
172 |
M Luna |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Swan's Grand Jete' Of Tercan |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
160 |
S Hardie |
|
|
8 |
GCHB CH Nirvana's Sunshines Ghost Rider BN HSAd HXAd FDC CGC TKA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
160 |
A Ely |
|
|
10 |
GCH CH Nehani's Chimera Red Hot Minute |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
68 |
K Thomas/J Satyavelu |
|
Entlebucher Mountain Dogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Neo Of Brunswick RN CGCA TKP |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
237 |
R Hahn/T Lilliedoll/J Schuff |
|
Finnish Lapphunds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Sugarok Field Of Gold |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
412 |
K Hutch/H Farnsworth |
|
|
2 |
CH Lapinkaunis I Want It All |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
347 |
J Barbour/D Nash |
|
|
3 |
Nordicsol A Laugh A Minute TKA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
169 |
J Ticsay |
|
|
4 |
CH Starfyre Sugarok As You Wish RATS CGC TKE |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
123 |
M Swarts |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH MACH Sugarok Magic Mike UD MXB MJB OF |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
94 |
L Paglini/B Barnett |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Finnadian Arkadia BCAT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
L Marden |
|
German Shepherd Dogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Woodside's Arabella |
(F) |
1 |
1 |
16 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
6326 |
K Swecker-Thacker |
|
|
2 |
GCHP CH Marquis' Hermes V Kenlyn |
(M) |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5497 |
L Oster/D Schneider/K Boyles/P Dukeman |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Gem-N-I River Of Urloved CGC |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2715 |
R Waits |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Hammersmith Heathcliff Heathcliff |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1694 |
P Zapf/A Funk |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Lacomtesse Lucifer Morningstar |
(M) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1047 |
S Comeau/D Comeau/R Paquette |
|
|
6 |
GCHP CH Rosewood's Galileo HT CGC |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
976 |
D Blackie/A Blackie/W Petterson |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Cherpa-Coastline High Stakes |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
723 |
M Kalmes/P Kalmes/C Draper/P Draper/K Sherman/M Sherman |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Class Act's Shot Through The Heart Windfall-Hillsi RN CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
623 |
T Bogdanich/J Bogdanich/J Pyle |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Kenlyn's There Is A Time At Wildwood |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
619 |
K Boyles/B Benson |
|
|
10 |
CH Kenlyn's Tell Me Lies Lockenhaus |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
618 |
K Boyles/P Dukeman/B Benson |
|
Icelandic Sheepdogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Woodland Realm's Red Sky At Night RN OA OAJ NF ACT1 DN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
359 |
M Ridenour |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Thrymheim's Rebel On The Loose BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
153 |
S Freeman/K Freeman |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Tri-Star Hroi Hottur Roy FDC NAP |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
105 |
L Dribinsky |
|
|
4 |
GCHG CH Vinlands Kippa Jane RI FDC CAA BCAT ACT1 THDN RATN CGCA TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
90 |
S Terrant |
|
|
5 |
CH Caradoc's Play To Win Of Wilron |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
R Baney/B Baney/S Sucky/B Williams |
|
Miniature American Shepherds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP CH Love That Jimmy Fallon CM |
(M) |
1 |
0 |
11 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3109 |
J Mcadams/D Mcadams |
|
|
2 |
GCHG CH Legacy's Freestyle |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
2967 |
S Ritter |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Abingtons Starry Night |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
2523 |
J Alarcon /P Cutler/K Keller-Ross |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Timeless Slice Of Life |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1719 |
K Keller-Ross/P Cutler |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Tanasi's Red Rover Red Rover |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
772 |
K Welton/F Welton |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Dynasty's Epic Adventure At Sunpeak BCAT |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
555 |
J Keller/F Withers |
|
|
7 |
GCHG CH Applewood's I Will Survive |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
497 |
E Friedman-Smith/C Smith |
|
|
8 |
GCHP CH Abingtons Way Out West |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
458 |
P Cutler/V Verville |
|
|
9 |
GCHG CH Skidmore's Gone With The Win |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
431 |
T Skidmore |
|
|
10 |
GCHS CH Picasso's Habanero Heat'N Up Ultra Quest BCAT CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
354 |
K Mando/L Schudar |
|
Norwegian Buhunds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Tsarshadows Ragnar Lodbrok |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2416 |
D Deeley |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Cloudpointe Grand Theft Auto At Eviggronne |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
377 |
M Mathews/J Dearth/S Bates/A Mclaughlin |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Kyon's Bold Nordic Prince CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
283 |
P Vanden Heuvel |
|
|
4 |
GCH CH Kyon's Lekende Lett |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
157 |
K Klouman |
|
|
5 |
GCHP CH Port Gamble Fjord's Anders PT CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
138 |
B Daniels |
|
|
6 |
GCHP CH Jotunn Bella Binna CA CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
120 |
A Mclaughlin |
|
|
7 |
CH Trollheimen Crystal Bu Persuasion Of Gardstun HT FDC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
91 |
A Wood |
|
Old English Sheepdogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Bagatelle Moonlight Drive |
(F) |
0 |
5 |
13 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6717 |
R Corbett/B Charest/J Charest |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Bugaboo's Courage Of Conviction |
(M) |
2 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
6597 |
C Johnson/H Johnson/D Johnson/M Johnson |
|
|
3 |
GCHG CH Squarecote Royalty On The Move |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1196 |
M Coplen-Abrahamson/F Abrahamson |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Peek-A-Boo's Emma Stone |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
976 |
J Caplan/G Caplan |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Peek-A-Boo's Tangled Up In Blue |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
935 |
A Lockner/J Caplan/G Caplan |
|
|
6 |
GCH CH Wynward's Chitchat About That |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
268 |
E Fujikawa/R Glickman |
|
|
7 |
GCHB CH Pettibone's Pretty In Pink |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
259 |
L Youngquist/A Lapp/J Sarnecki |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Lakewood's Over The Moon For Brightcut |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
237 |
A Spaeth/G Fitzsimmons |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Haystac's Montgomery The Spartan General |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
232 |
V Goscinak |
|
|
10 |
GCHG CH Dandalions Blue Thunder |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
186 |
C Pesche |
|
Pembroke Welsh Corgis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Coventry A Million Reasons |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
4867 |
A Geremia/D Salow |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Coventry All Rise To Penliath |
(F) |
1 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
3866 |
K Foist/B Shelton/D Salow/S Leyerly |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Aubrey's Mama Can'T Buy You Love |
(F) |
2 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
2809 |
T Sommerson-Wilcox/V Savioli/C Savioli |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Sassapine Sanctus HT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
2114 |
A Caple |
|
|
5 |
GCHG CH Xiv Karat Special Place In My Heart At Brigadoon CGC TKN |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
1448 |
K Alhadef/S Hurst |
|
|
6 |
GCHG CH Coventry Good Vibrations |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1081 |
D Salow/J Johnson/B Shelton/B Williams |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Overo Summer Love |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
756 |
J Delmer/J Bragg |
|
|
8 |
GCH CH Fairy Kist Who's Counting |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
506 |
K Werfield/B Doles/R Doles |
|
|
9 |
GCH CH Beaumanor Brogan Perrier Jouet |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
414 |
R Herrick/M Carroll |
|
|
10 |
GCHG CH Foothills Knight Moves At Clover Hill |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
351 |
T Moss/L Maxey/D Cox/J Moss |
|
Polish Lowland Sheepdogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Stonebrook's Sweet Jujube @ Wilshy |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
587 |
B Wilson/M Cabral/D Busby |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Stonebrook's Mischief Maker |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
480 |
B Wilson/M Cabral/D Busby |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Snowhill's Zak Misha Z Starpons CDX FDC AXP AJP NFP CA BCAT CGCA TKI |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
292 |
R Young/D Holloway/D Gray |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Stonebrook Never Say Never To Tramperus |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
227 |
M Hirata/M Korzeniowska |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Just Hajko Agrest CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
172 |
K Kim/D Hauser |
|
|
6 |
GCHB CH Enchantingpon Charming Belle And The Beast CGC |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
152 |
I Majerus |
|
|
7 |
GCHS CH Snowhill's Zygmund Marley UD RAE CGCA CGCU TKA |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
137 |
N Jadczak/J Jadczak/S Jadczak/F Jadczak |
|
|
8 |
CH Tramperus Once Upon The Dream |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
63 |
M Korzeniowska/J Waters/M Hirata |
|
Pulik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCH CH Cordmaker Punchinello |
(M) |
0 |
2 |
15 |
12 |
4 |
4 |
6834 |
E Charles/S Kaul/M Feltenstein/R Beinhauer/L Pitts/P Kelly |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Fuzzy Farm All Things Considered |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1503 |
S Lawrence/A Lawrence |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH Piroskai The Woodlands Tx At Pajkos NAP NJP CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
482 |
B Erstling/P Erstling |
|
|
4 |
GCHB CH Szentmihalyi-Szabo Trefa |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
160 |
V Cheimis/E Oglesby/G Cheimis |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Cordmaker Boys Will Be Boys RN PT NAP NJP |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
132 |
J Moen/C Pronzini/P Kelly/S Huebner |
|
|
6 |
CH Roundabout's The Jabberwocky |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
49 |
M Sweeney |
|
Pumik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Italianstyle Casper |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
7 |
3953 |
S Schultz/M Arechaederra/T Cowan/J Harper/D Harper |
|
|
2 |
GCHS CH Aprodombi Meresz Mocsok |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
2691 |
C Cassidy |
|
|
3 |
GCHB CH Blacksheepleaderof The Squadron |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
247 |
C Drake/B Launder |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Serteperti Alincsa |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
115 |
C Cassidy |
|
|
5 |
CH Trisong's To Infinity And Beyond |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
D Greene/A Casper |
|
|
6 |
CH Nixie Phantasia |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
M Lundquist/C Moore/K Moore |
|
Pyrenean Shepherds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Isaby De Terra-Blue |
(F) |
0 |
1 |
8 |
16 |
13 |
13 |
7968 |
D Clayton |
|
|
2 |
GCHB CH La Brise Soleil Classique ATT |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
294 |
P Princehouse |
|
|
3 |
GCH CH La Brise Cantata Royale |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
127 |
P Princehouse/E Latham |
|
|
4 |
CH Rpk3 La Brise Violet Celestial |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
101 |
P Princehouse/R Krieger |
|
|
5 |
GCHS CH Mariposa De La Brise CGC TKN |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
95 |
C Case/P Princehouse |
|
Shetland Sheepdogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHP2 CH Syringa - Akadia The Corsair |
(M) |
19 |
13 |
52 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
48596 |
T Crady/K Rickard/D Sirdofsky |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Mystic Suntime Everclear |
(F) |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2625 |
T Robinson/N Yadong |
|
|
3 |
GCHS CH Belmark Scandalous |
(F) |
1 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
2278 |
K Hannah/P Hannah |
|
|
4 |
GCHS CH Kismet Legendary |
(M) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
1747 |
J French/B Wohlferd/G Mauldin/M Miller |
|
|
5 |
GCHB CH Luckbag's What A Beatiful Jasmine Flower |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
1651 |
Z Du |
|
|
6 |
GCHS CH Laureate Who Knew |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1439 |
Y Ni |
|
|
7 |
GCH CH Kencherry's Z Of My Last |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
409 |
H Hiyama |
|
|
8 |
GCHS CH Vision Allure Love |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
293 |
F Gao/C Caruso |
|
|
9 |
GCHB CH Darmil Ain'T No Saint |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
251 |
H Jacobson |
|
|
10 |
GCHB CH Jory's Double Delight |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
226 |
J Babbitt/M Schlagel |
|
Spanish Water Dogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHG CH Emanuell Wavelet |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
14 |
4098 |
J Rahn |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Piposegedaf De Los Llanos Del Valle |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
220 |
J Rahn |
|
Swedish Vallhunds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GCHS CH Kingscrest Star Of The New Year FDC CGC |
(M) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
73 |
R James/R James |
|
|
2 |
GCH CH Minikota's No Exceptions |
(F) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
L Schaunaman |