Thu, 07/23/2020 - 2:12pm

Top Ten Dogs - All Breed points

Group

 

 

Name

 

BIS

RBIS

GRP1

GRP2

GRP3

GRP4

total

Owner

Sporting Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barbets

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Nuphar's Bonus Points CM3

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

758

L Woodward/L Vogt-Kinsey

 

 

2

CH Hickory Tavern Wish Upon A Star CM FDC DS DJ

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

151

J Mcmaster Descutner

 

Brittanys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP2 CH Dream Hi's Don'T Hate The Player Hate The Game

(M)

0

0

3

2

5

6

2981

T Rickard/L Rickard/K Rickard/T Crady

 

 

2

GCHG CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars

(M)

0

1

3

2

2

1

1735

D Trezise/R Leale

 

 

3

GCH CH Brigadier Shamrock All Silver Stars

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

971

J Cox/B Rosener/M Lee/J Lee

 

 

4

GCHP CH Labyrinth Nmr Champagne Delight

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

269

C Lawrence/M Lawrence/K Hanson

 

 

5

GCHG CH Tail'Z End Turbo Power From Dual Lane'S JH CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

254

P Giebel/S Giebel/A Stellwag

 

 

6

GCHS CH Rivermist Broxden Sovereignmvp

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

241

K West/D Droel/J Droel

 

 

7

GCH CH Alchemy N Fyrebyrd's Seams We'Re In Luck

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

191

E Ewart/K Miller/S Taylor

 

 

8

CH Hope's Pushin' The Limit

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

167

N Hewitt/D Tighe

 

 

9

GCHS CH Dogwood Hollow Flashstorm JH CA

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

164

J Burlingame/A Burlingame/C Mika

 

 

10

CH Wingra's Indy-Go!

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

102

P Johnston/C Johnston/E Wollenburg

 

Lagotti Romagnoli

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Kan Trace Very Cheeky Chic

(F)

0

0

2

0

2

1

1087

S Zdunic Sinkovic/A Lucin

 

 

2

GCHB CH Rozebottel's Mumm De Mumm

(F)

0

1

1

2

3

2

879

D Planche/K Van Gemert

 

 

3

GCH CH Kan Trace The Lightning Strike

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

3

665

R Donnelly/S Zdunic Sinkovic

 

 

4

GCHS CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Negroni Sbagliato

(M)

0

0

0

3

0

2

616

B Aguillard/M Benelli/S Lopez

 

 

5

GCH CH Boardwalk Rewrite The Stars TKI

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

358

M Amis/L Amis/K Walters

 

 

6

CH Solipse Ti Amo Lucrezia

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

325

T Harris

 

 

7

GCHB CH Larcan's Meyer Made Lemonade RN CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

173

C Pitta

 

 

8

CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Lori Beth

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

24

T Stephenson/B Stephenson/A Stephenson/I Stephenson

 

Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Harley De Hemert TT CGC TKA

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

4

862

Y Bravo

 

 

2

GCHB CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd Golden Gate OA OAJ CGC

(M)

0

0

1

3

1

0

557

M Valter/S Fuller/L Brady

 

 

3

CH Waterbound Making Waves RN CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

25

S Fuller

 

Pointers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With Chesterhope

(F)

0

0

5

5

3

1

3786

C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald

 

 

2

GCHB CH Solivia's Decisions, Decisions

(F)

2

0

5

0

2

2

2322

D Brown/K Brown/T Bradley/A Cullen-Tormey/J Mcconnie

 

 

3

GCHB CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After

(F)

0

0

0

2

1

2

1211

A Adam/P Lyster

 

 

4

GCHB CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist

(M)

0

0

1

4

2

2

918

K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier

 

 

5

GCHP CH Chesterhope Never Ask Why For Daykeyne

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

735

T Buckley

 

 

6

GCH CH Tahari N Clear Creeks Seriously Pressed For Truth

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

361

F Depaulo/L Cayton

 

 

7

GCHB CH Creeksyde's Fire In My Soul

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

211

G Griffin/J Walton/K Rath

 

 

8

CH Malmason Olive Lucy CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

206

K Mcconnor/S Fox/B Kirven/O Mcgee

 

 

9

CH Dynasty Seasyde Beauty Isa Birthrite

(M)

0

0

1

2

1

1

201

C Grandorff

 

 

10

GCH CH Hollyfrost Santa Clara JH

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

95

K Cheek

 

Pointers (German Shorthaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Shortales & Coronet With Or Without You

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

0

731

M Partridge/A Partridge/L Estes/S Garlinger

 

 

2

GCHS CH Coldwater's Big Shoes To Fill CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

1

663

K Abbott

 

 

3

GCHS CH Markann-N-Kk's Little By Little Eric Of Grandslam

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

600

K Jeglum/K Kohlmeyer

 

 

4

GCHB CH Ehrenvogel Guns Blazing

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

3

563

D Meier/A Lester

 

 

5

GCHB CH Rose Mountain's Pink Legacy TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

552

T Cessna/M Hungerford/B Van Blarcum

 

 

6

GCHB CH Kan-Point's Flashback

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

1

327

R Stanley/R Stanley/L Coonrod

 

 

7

GCHP CH Diadem J Sun Farms Solve The Case

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

309

T Depietro/S Maks/C Trost/T Feneis

 

 

8

GCHS CH Tsara Bella Strega

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

230

T Sarama

 

 

9

GCHB CH Honor's Country Wind Chance Of A Lifetime JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

171

E Jennings/E Ritter/E Brown

 

 

10

GCHS CH Diadem Show Me The Money At Whiteoak RN CGC

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

133

J Murphy/E Murphy/M Porfido/S Maks

 

Pointers (German Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty Water CD JH AX OAJ NF

(F)

0

1

6

4

1

0

2205

L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn/P Laurans

 

 

2

GCHB CH Wirewick Make Mine A Double

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

443

R Wickes/M Hancock

 

 

3

GCHG CH Cando Wireworks Intrepid Sidekick

(M)

0

0

2

0

1

1

206

A Milowski/B Turner/B Watkins

 

 

4

GCH CH Doubled'Sreecelookout Winds Of Change At Limelight

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

199

J Kim/D Donohue

 

 

5

GCHB CH Reece Ripsnorter Return Of The King

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

180

S Herman/L Lucin

 

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH

(M)

1

0

5

3

9

6

4605

D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche

 

 

2

GCHS CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief

(M)

0

1

1

0

3

0

1466

C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase

 

 

3

GCH CH Mountainsides Shining Star Of Baja

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

691

B Daniels/C Daniels/C Meyer

 

 

4

GCHB CH Pond Hollow Blue Ridge Rebel

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

454

C Larson

 

 

5

GCHB CH Rippling Waters Brown Bart JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

356

K Luthy/A Luthy

 

 

6

CH Valhallas Bring It On

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

282

B Gillespie

 

 

7

GCHP CH Waylands Wild Cherry Lifesaver BN RN CA DM DS AS

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

162

V Vollmers

 

 

8

GCHS CH Spinnaker's Eska Creek Ice Maiden RA CGC

(F)

0

0

0

2

1

0

132

S Appellof/E Appellof

 

 

9

Monarch's Bring Me To Life

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

94

T Dennis

 

 

10

GCHB CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

93

B Newman

 

Retrievers (Curly-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN

(M)

0

0

0

3

1

2

996

M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

 

2

GCH CH Flairfor Watermark With Pizzazz RN JH DN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

64

I Andre/S Lewis/T Lewis

 

Retrievers (Flat-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Artic Sun's Pursuing The Dream JH

(M)

0

1

3

2

2

3

2700

D Brown/S Brown/J Mueller

 

 

2

GCHG CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

1

910

L Marsters

 

 

3

GCH CH Ironwood Be Quick Or Be Dead RN JH CA DS DJ CGCA TKA

(F)

1

0

2

0

1

0

892

M Morrison

 

 

4

GCHG CH Beacon's God Of Thunder DJ

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

3

585

C Zelbst/C Zelbst/T Knox

 

 

5

GCHG CH Windy Hill Royal Darling JH

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

2

515

R Rickert/S Rickert/S Muer/M White/L Selof/A Lloyd

 

 

6

GCHB CH Beachcliff Lenni-Riddle Milles Tweenus JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

329

D Edwards/M Rendich/C Vernon

 

 

7

GCHB CH Gamekeepers Sir Mickey JH

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

323

S Lutz

 

 

8

GCHS CH Almanza Strike A Pose CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

284

H Dawson

 

 

9

GCH CH Ruby Puppies Jp Magic Watermelon

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

185

S Maruyama

 

 

10

GCH CH MACH Echoic Xtra Toppings MXB MJS DM

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

171

J Olson/S Mathis

 

Retrievers (Golden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Aspenglo Betty Davis Eyes

(F)

0

2

6

3

3

1

2449

C Rogers/B Schultz/T Schultz

 

 

2

GCH CH Zengold Murphy's Law CGC

(M)

1

0

2

1

0

0

1988

R Stone/J Stone

 

 

3

GCHB CH Cbear's Spot On At Devanley

(M)

1

1

2

0

0

1

1873

A Segedi/R Gordon/J Segedi/J Hoffmann

 

 

4

GCH CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It

(M)

0

0

0

3

1

0

1270

C Meddaugh/T Struble

 

 

5

GCHG CH Jetoca's Twistin' The Night Away

(M)

0

0

3

2

1

0

1195

J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula/J Rosenkoetter

 

 

6

GCHP CH Hillock's Jack Daniel'S RA JH CA RATN CGC

(M)

0

0

3

0

0

1

1133

T Tomlinson/J Cohen/R Samios

 

 

7

GCHB CH Lakesydes Dancing In My Underwear At Misty Meadows CGC

(F)

0

0

1

0

2

1

1022

L Schultz

 

 

8

GCHB CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl

(F)

0

0

3

2

1

0

981

A Andras/J Andras

 

 

9

GCHB CH Evening Star's Ready Or Not

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

2

905

C Cooper/C Cooper/C Crone

 

 

10

GCH CH Megway's Something To Walk About

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

894

B Pierce/M Strickland

 

Retrievers (Labrador)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Firewater's Vacation From Bella Mare

(F)

0

0

1

3

4

4

2769

L Bostwick

 

 

2

GCHS CH Belquest Conclusion No Limit Poker

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

822

V Creamer/M Creamer/K Creamer-Allison/K Beal

 

 

3

GCHG CH Double Dutch Raised On Rock 'N Roll JH

(M)

1

0

2

0

0

0

503

E Crisafulli/R Hilgendorf

 

 

4

CH Clearcreek Hyspire Sports Bar

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

483

L Martin/V Russell/J Russell/S Brown

 

 

5

GCH CH Loretta Labs Andy Warhol (Trujillo/Guerrero)

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

425

S Aragon/J Carbonell

 

 

6

GCHB CH Scifi's Alter Ego

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

1

359

E Moir/M Seifert

 

 

7

GCH CH Tampa Bay Allenie Kodachrome JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

259

J O'Neill/L Hess/A Allen

 

 

8

GCHS CH Sandia's Polar Bear

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

242

J Robertson/C Ramsey

 

 

9

GCHG CH Harlequin That Thing You Do

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

227

D Sullenberger/J Romeo

 

 

10

GCH CH Frakari Lobuff Oh! Ryan

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

226

C Fisher/L Weiss

 

Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Tollchester's Mauvais Garcon

(M)

0

0

1

2

2

4

812

S Sortwell

 

 

2

GCH CH Redmoon's Sexy Son Of A Duck

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

606

K Schultze

 

 

3

GCHB CH Foxvale's Fire Fly PCD BN RE OJP NFP DCAT TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

603

B Dorman/D Smith/D Gibbs/S Einck-Paul

 

 

4

GCHS CH Dochara's Son Of A Gun CD RN JH

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

430

W Shumway/R Harrold

 

 

5

GCHB CH Tsillan's Heartbreaker At Parkwood

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

276

V Anderson/L Smith/P Sage/A Sage/M Gearhart/W Gearhart

 

 

6

CH Foxbrooke's The Mountains Are Calling

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

188

L Griffin/K Griffin/K Lawless/K Truman

 

 

7

GCHS CH Brynwood's Have A Field Day NA NAJ WC CGC TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

144

S Cassens

 

Setters (English)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Here And Now

(F)

2

3

12

7

2

2

8687

P Coller/D Coller/E Hackett

 

 

2

GCH CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre

(F)

0

0

1

1

2

1

1842

S Nortdstrom/A Bernardin/K Shepherd/P Disienna

 

 

3

GCHB CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Bucket List

(M)

0

0

1

1

2

2

1195

C Hodges/S Mcgraw/E Hackett/R Barnes

 

 

4

GCHS CH Seamrog Spitfire

(M)

0

0

3

0

2

1

920

S Jordan/S Hoeflinger-Carrizo/D Jordan/D Jauron

 

 

5

GCHG CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know

(M)

0

0

2

0

1

0

830

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett/A Van Meter

 

 

6

GCHS CH Sea Island's Wrapped Up In Magic

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

1

789

F Neal/S Kuniansky

 

 

7

GCH CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

255

V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino

 

 

8

GCH CH Birdhaven Master & Commander At Phenom

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

171

D Parker/A Parker/M Ptacek

 

 

9

GCH CH Huntwood Keeping It Kool

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

158

J Hunter/J Braatz

 

 

10

Kaska's When Pigs Fly

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

157

L Cook/M Coldiron/L Gancer

 

Setters (Gordon)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance

(M)

3

0

20

6

7

3

10536

K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

 

 

2

GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird

(M)

0

2

6

11

8

5

5243

E Fisher/W Fisher

 

 

3

GCHS CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight

(M)

0

0

1

0

2

4

1662

A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards

 

 

4

GCHS CH Bran Linn Amulet

(F)

0

0

2

0

1

1

1002

N Maounis/J Bell/C Bell/S Nordstrom

 

 

5

GCHG CH Mcq Time To Crank It Up

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

173

C Cazier/D Cazier/R Quaco

 

 

6

GCH CH Triseter Celtic Usher

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

166

R Albrecht/E Joseph

 

 

7

GCHP CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

148

L Ward/T Ward

 

 

8

GCHB CH Greenough's Hotchkiss Song Bird CD RE NAJ NF CAA BCAT RATN CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

85

S Hudson

 

Setters (Irish Red and White)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

353

D Turner

 

 

2

GCHS CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

310

D Griese/D Griese

 

 

3

GCH CH Munroc Clontarf At Shaker Hill JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

198

D Welling/J Cottrill/R Cornum/C Mika

 

Setters (Irish)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha

(M)

0

1

1

2

0

0

2770

C Stanford/N Slohin

 

 

2

GCH CH Vermilion's Sex, Lies, And Serious Money

(F)

0

0

2

2

3

1

1806

S Nordstrom/B Foote/M Foote/A Bernardin

 

 

3

GCHS CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah

(M)

0

1

2

2

1

1

1539

K Musil

 

 

4

GCHB CH Tramore Heights Trillionaire

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

3

1242

L Hassler/S Hassler/D Carlson/M Carlson

 

 

5

GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro?

(M)

0

0

1

4

0

0

1155

J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman

 

 

6

GCHG CH Erinfyr Winter Classic CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

2

906

M Lamphier/J Lamphier

 

 

7

GCHS CH Seafarer's Hilo Hattie

(F)

0

0

0

2

2

1

759

E Clay/J Clay/A Clay

 

 

8

GCH CH Vabrill Tabi Vermilion (Czarnecki)

(M)

0

1

2

0

1

0

580

B Foote/M Foote

 

 

9

GCH CH Firle Oak Empire Maker

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

420

A Gage/T Gage

 

 

10

GCHS CH Conamara Simply A Superstar

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

273

K Carroll/K Carroll/K Grayson/R Kibbee

 

Spaniels (Clumber)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise

(M)

0

1

5

0

1

1

2245

J Hickey

 

 

2

GCH CH Moonrysn's Doheny Beach JH TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

1103

J Wickwire/J Sutherland/R Wickwire/L Wickwire

 

 

3

GCHB CH Cajun & Rainsway's Razzle Dazzle CGC

(M)

0

0

1

3

1

3

861

P Holman/M Cole/R Moss/D Moss

 

 

4

GCHS CH Rainsway & Cajun's Reese's Pieces CGC ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

326

R Moss/D Moss/P Holman/M Cole

 

 

5

GCHB CH Clussexx Lord Teflon

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

186

P Davis/B Davies

 

Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Foley's Frat Party CGC

(M)

2

4

19

14

6

4

14244

N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan

 

 

2

GCHS CH Lydgate Living On The Edge

(M)

0

0

1

0

2

1

818

J Bruce

 

 

3

GCHB CH Inquest Leo Messi

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

423

I Nogueras/P Nogueras

 

Spaniels (Cocker) Black

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining Moment"

(M)

0

0

3

6

5

4

2678

B Warren

 

 

2

GCHG CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc

(M)

0

3

3

1

2

1

1607

D Lindner

 

 

3

GCHS CH Aladdin's Twist Of Fate Tastic

(M)

1

0

3

3

4

2

1557

R Halbreich

 

 

4

GCHS CH Ania's Celebrity Profile

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

248

A Bak/S Bak

 

 

5

GCHB CH Southdown Carousel Favored Son

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

136

B Van Deman/G Roy

 

 

6

GCH CH D&D Hill Country's Monster'S, Inc.

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

68

D Lindner/S Olejko

 

Spaniels (Cocker) Parti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect

(M)

0

0

1

6

3

4

2501

S Kaul/E Charles/R Beinhauer/D Close/J Cavallin/S Whincup/F Glendinning

 

 

2

GCHS CH Lomapoint She Does It For Money

(F)

0

0

3

1

2

3

1102

L Tarantino/M Santos

 

 

3

CH Rockin T's Back In Black

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

135

C Castellanos

 

 

4

Che-Lee's How Do You Like Me Now

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

116

B Nabors

 

 

5

GCH CH Monthaven's Red, Retired Extremely Dangerous

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

80

J Montanelli

 

Spaniels (English Cocker)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve

(F)

2

1

10

5

6

9

9083

K Lyons/D Mauterer

 

 

2

GCHG CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage

(M)

0

0

1

5

2

3

2923

K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff

 

 

3

GCHG CH Majestic Sweet Apple Keeping The Dream Alive

(M)

0

1

2

3

4

1

1836

K Belter/D Belter/N Sweet

 

 

4

GCH CH Rockback's Dark Affair

(F)

1

0

1

1

0

1

1221

C Litwin

 

 

5

CH Mi Jean's Everybody's Favorite

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

287

T Escalle/J Holmberg

 

 

6

GCHB CH Mi Jean's A Piece Of Heaven

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

253

J Holmberg-Baggenstos/J Johnson/J Holmberg

 

 

7

GCH CH Downonda Farm's Party Amimal

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

190

C Shaffer/C Allen

 

 

8

GCHB CH Lynann's Keeper Of The Flame

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

188

L Gall/P Morgan/R Gall Sr.

 

 

9

GCH CH Tevershall Dreamboat

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

182

L Amick

 

 

10

GCH CH Skylark Darby's Some Splainin' To Do

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

178

S Spellman

 

Spaniels (English Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Cerise Bonanza

(M)

1

3

23

18

5

1

11484

D Cherry

 

 

2

GCHG CH Wynmoor Interstellar

(M)

1

4

18

10

7

2

11401

E Kerfoot/J Hayes/P Peterson/C Vose/R Parchman/T Lauer

 

 

3

GCHB CH Telltale Kinky Boots

(F)

1

0

7

5

7

5

5837

E Fink/N Siver/T Lowe/R Novack

 

 

4

GCHB CH Dalsland Kytra Crossroad If I Could Turn Back Time

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

2

697

S Greene/E Jesseman

 

 

5

GCHP CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud

(M)

0

0

2

2

0

0

537

C Racey/N Siver/R Kirby

 

 

6

GCH CH Journey Dartek Eldamar Tweet About It

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

349

K Bullard/T Viker/J Roberts/D Paladichuk

 

 

7

GCHG CH Legacy Oak Emperor

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

341

K Fitzgerald

 

 

8

GCH CH Wil-Orion's If Wishes Came True

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

271

J Vanderlip/E Pike/J Johnson

 

 

9

CH Crownroyal's Just My Cuppa Tea CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

195

J Winkler/M Winkler/M Osbun

 

 

10

GCH CH Dalsland N Kytra's Frozen In Time TKN

(F)

0

0

2

0

0

0

193

A Lafernier/D Lodge/S Shore

 

Spaniels (Field)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Killara Trio Love You To The Moon & Back TD CA RATO

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

2

808

L Livingston/K Balinski/C Livingston

 

 

2

GCHG CH Sandscape Who's That Girl

(F)

0

0

0

2

1

0

596

J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch/G Perry

 

 

3

CH Saltmarshe Sun King

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

355

J Sperry

 

 

4

GCHG CH Northaven Sandscape Chances Are

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

155

S Stebbins/N Dooley Bunch

 

 

5

GCH CH Sandscape Infinity Blue Chip Legacy

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

98

J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch

 

 

6

GCH CH Nautica's Good Time At Inspiration TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

61

P Gault/D Brewer

 

Spaniels (Irish Water)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Tara's I'Ve Got The Magic In Me

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

599

T Darling-Lyon

 

 

2

GCH CH Poole's Ide Sargeant Sloane RN OA OAJ NF

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

263

S O'Reilly/G Siner

 

 

3

GCHB CH Poole's Ide Say No More CD RN CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

220

H Loonsk/G Siner/B Urban

 

 

4

GCH CH Flintcrest Five Star General

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

207

S Duncan/C Shelby

 

Spaniels (Sussex)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Kamand Arundel Train Wreck @ Tara

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

3

1517

K Toner/A Toner

 

 

2

GCHS CH Remedi's Churchill Downs

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

204

M Marsh

 

 

3

GCHB CH Maritime Job Is Done Walk Away

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

185

B Launder/T Launder

 

Spaniels (Welsh Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Rolyart's Navigator @ Painted Sky Farms

(M)

1

1

2

2

2

0

1775

S Sherwood

 

 

2

GCHB CH Clussexx Got The Go Ahead From Stonecroft

(F)

0

0

0

0

4

0

1010

E Miller/D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

 

3

GCHB CH Royailes Pinkerton

(M)

0

0

0

2

3

3

708

N Carlton/G Carlton/S Burgess/A Carlton

 

 

4

GCHS CH Redsage Hello Sunshine RATO CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

1

361

A Herman/K Dahlstet

 

 

5

GCHG CH Farhill's Pride And Prejudice

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

143

M Hilliard

 

Spinoni Italiani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Venticalmi Pepper Bridge CGCU

(M)

0

0

1

1

2

1

1150

S Hudson

 

 

2

GCHG CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC

(M)

0

1

1

0

0

2

753

E Bergenheier

 

 

3

GCH CH Collina D'Oro Solo Un Bacio

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

527

C Wisch- Abraham/S Belt

 

 

4

GCH CH Keepsake's Fixer Upper CD RA

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

211

J Cobban/M Cobban/M Cobban/J Cobban

 

 

5

CH Vasco

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

166

T Turner/P Beaver

 

 

6

Collina D'Oro Granting Wishes One By One

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

154

M Kogut

 

 

7

GCHB CH Kalas Fly Me To The Moon JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

115

A Matias/K Hamaker

 

 

8

CH Collina D'Oro's 7 Day Trek To Lancetta

(F)