Thu, 07/23/2020 - 2:15pm

Top Ten Dogs - Breed points

Group

Breed

NumPoints

DogName

Text7

Owner

Sporting Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barbets

 

 

 

 

 

 

64

GCH CH Nuphar's Bonus Points CM3

(M)

L Woodward/L Vogt-Kinsey

 

 

33

CH Hickory Tavern Wish Upon A Star CM FDC DS DJ

(F)

J Mcmaster Descutner

 

 

32

Cahal Biscay's Dapper Citrine

(M)

P Ballak/M Hessey

 

 

30

CH Treebeard's Open The Pod Doors

(M)

J Black Evans

 

 

10

CH Ginkgo De Ellis Lexington CM2 BN RI CGC TKN

(F)

S Able/S Rohr

 

 

6

Ginkgo De Allora Roseville

(F)

S Able/A Tate

 

 

6

CH Hickory Tavern Intl Intrigue CM

(F)

J Mcmaster Descutner

 

 

4

Hickory Tavern Fool For Brookberry CM

(M)

D Forte/S Forte/J Mcmaster Descutner

 

 

3

Ginkgo De Isis Fiona CM2 CGC TKN

(F)

B Gresham/S Able

 

 

3

Wulymut's Opera

(F)

H Kenyon/L Selman/M Selman

 

 

3

Astartes The Fender Bassman

(M)

R Gardner/E Gardner

 

 

3

CH Ginkgo De Zora Petra

(F)

S Able

 

Brittanys

 

 

 

 

 

 

314

GCHP2 CH Dream Hi's Don'T Hate The Player Hate The Game

(M)

T Rickard/L Rickard/K Rickard/T Crady

 

 

257

GCHS CH Dogwood Hollow Flashstorm JH CA

(M)

J Burlingame/A Burlingame/C Mika

 

 

139

GCHB CH Dream Hi's Rsvp Whooz In JH

(M)

T Hilliard/K Rickard

 

 

90

GCHG CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars

(M)

D Trezise/R Leale

 

 

75

GCH CH Brigadier Shamrock All Silver Stars

(M)

J Cox/B Rosener/M Lee/J Lee

 

 

74

GCHB CH Hope's Copper Pennie

(F)

K Livingston/D Tighe/C Livingston

 

 

68

GCHS CH Rivermist Broxden Sovereignmvp

(M)

K West/D Droel/J Droel

 

 

45

GCHB CH Rao-Tonan Just Be Frank

(M)

B Rao/A Lane

 

 

45

GCHB CH Horizon-Breezewater's I'm The Only One

(F)

J Hightower/L Tailby

 

 

42

GCHG CH Tail'Z End Turbo Power From Dual Lane'S JH CGC TKN

(M)

P Giebel/S Giebel/A Stellwag

 

Lagotti Romagnoli

 

 

 

 

 

 

87

GCHB CH Rozebottel's Mumm De Mumm

(F)

D Planche/K Van Gemert

 

 

54

GCH CH Boardwalk Rewrite The Stars TKN

(F)

M Amis/L Amis/K Walters

 

 

35

GCH CH Kan Trace The Lightning Strike

(M)

R Donnelly/S Zdunic Sinkovic

 

 

35

GCHB CH Larcan's Meyer Made Lemonade RN CGC TKN

(M)

C Pitta

 

 

30

CH Solipse Ti Amo Lucrezia

(F)

T Harris

 

 

26

GCHS CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Negroni Sbagliato

(M)

B Aguillard/M Benelli/S Lopez

 

 

19

GCH CH Kan Trace Victoria CGC TKN

(F)

E Randall/S Zdunic Sinkovic

 

 

15

KAN TRACE VERY CHEEKY CHIC

(F)

(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)

 

 

12

GCH CH Boardwalk Million Dreams

(F)

K Walters

 

 

8

CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Yelina Salas

(F)

M Nelson

 

Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes

 

 

 

 

 

 

94

GCHB CH Harley De Hemert CGC TKA

(M)

Y Bravo

 

 

40

CH Waterbound Making Waves RN CGC

(M)

S Fuller

 

 

31

GCHS CH Ambermoon Return Of The Jedi BN RN FDC BCAT ACT1 DJ CGCA CGCU TKI ATT

(M)

A Kimmeth/K Kimmeth

 

 

10

GCHB CH Waterbound Everything Harvey Vd Golden Gate OA OAJ CGC

(M)

M Valter/S Fuller/L Brady

 

 

9

CH Haylee De Hemert DCAT CGC TKN

(F)

C Carroll/A Knoop

 

 

9

GCH CH PACH Bree Lynn Van Crystalkooi AX MXJ MXP6 MXPS MJP6 MJPS PAX2 CGC TKN

(F)

C Short/S Martin

 

 

8

CH Iron Wild With Delight

(M)

S Yamada

 

 

7

GCHB CH Island St Lucia Iz Grafstva De Gamba FDC CA BCAT ACT1 RATN CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(F)

J Kimmeth

 

 

6

CH Waterbound First Pitch To Lambent

(M)

S Gilmore

 

 

5

GCH CH Ambermoon Vonlin Whisper In The Dark CGC TKN

(F)

A Kimmeth/L Culpepper

 

Pointers

 

 

 

 

 

 

160

GCHS CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With Chesterhope

(F)

C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald

 

 

105

GCHS CH Chesterhope Best-Of-T-Best

(M)

D Ying/F Ying

 

 

45

GCHB CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist

(M)

K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier

 

 

42

GCHB CH Solivia's Decisions, Decisions

(F)

D Brown/K Brown/T Bradley/A Cullen-Tormey/J Mcconnie

 

 

34

GCHB CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After

(F)

A Adam/P Lyster

 

 

29

GCH CH Creeksyde's Fire In My Soul

(M)

G Griffin/J Walton/K Rath

 

 

28

GCH CH Southern Malmason Pheasantly Surprised JH CA BCAT

(M)

T Mcdonnell

 

 

23

GCH CH Tahari N Clear Creeks Seriously Pressed For Truth

(M)

F Depaulo/L Cayton

 

 

19

Oakwood's How Do You Like Me Now

(M)

A Martin/D Martin

 

 

18

GCHS CH Brackenmoor Somethingroyal JH

(F)

J Pullan

 

Pointers (German Shorthaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

251

GCHS CH Coldwater's Big Shoes To Fill CGC TKN

(M)

K Abbott

 

 

194

GCHG CH Vjk-Myst Big Easy

(M)

M Ulrich/K Mcgregor

 

 

180

GCHB CH Ehrenvogel Guns Blazing

(M)

D Meier/A Lester

 

 

150

GCHB CH Diadem Show Me The Money At Whiteoak RN CGC

(F)

J Murphy/E Murphy/M Porfido/S Maks

 

 

146

GCHG CH Silverlakes Theres No Business Like Show Business CGCA TKA

(F)

B Mcneill/G Mcneill

 

 

140

GCHB CH Kan-Point's Flashback

(F)

R Stanley/R Stanley/L Coonrod

 

 

133

GCHG CH Diadem's Mr Secret Agent Man JH

(M)

T Horn/S Maks/K Combs

 

 

116

GCHB CH Rose Mountain's Pink Legacy TKN

(M)

T Cessna/M Hungerford/B Van Blarcum

 

 

111

GCHS CH Markann-N-Kk's Little By Little Eric Of Grandslam

(M)

K Jeglum/K Kohlmeyer

 

 

91

GCH CH Legacyk Pretty Woman On Rodeo Drive

(F)

L Nicholas/N Koutstaal

 

Pointers (German Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

84

GCHG CH Willamette's Rites Of Passage

(F)

L Popescu/O Popescu

 

 

78

GCHB CH Wirewick Make Mine A Double

(M)

R Wickes/M Hancock

 

 

34

GCHB CH Reece Ripsnorter Return Of The King

(M)

S Herman/L Lucin

 

 

21

GCHG CH Cando Wireworks Intrepid Sidekick

(M)

A Milowski/B Turner/B Watkins

 

 

19

GCHS CH Double D's Reece Lookout Drops of Jupiter SCN

(F)

S Holt/D Donohue

 

 

19

CH Highfield Mountain View Sine Metu

(M)

K Shupp/A Mcafee/P Kincaid

 

 

17

GCHB CH Rnr Heywire Impact Sweet Dream

(F)

K Hatton/E Reifscheider

 

 

17

CH Wireworks American Honey At Cando

(F)

A Milowski/B Turner

 

 

14

GCHS CH Hilltop N Hawkhaven's Hawkeye

(M)

B Stroh/P Paduch

 

 

14

GCHB CH Double D Reece Love'N Life At Rnr RA JH CGC TKI

(M)

J Yanish/E Yanish/R Donohue/D Donohue

 

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)

 

 

 

 

 

 

209

GCHG CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH

(M)

D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche

 

 

84

GCHP CH Waylands Wild Cherry Lifesaver BN RN CA DM DS AS

(F)

V Vollmers

 

 

79

GCH CH Mountainsides Shining Star Of Baja

(M)

B Daniels/C Daniels

 

 

69

GCHS CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief

(M)

C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase

 

 

42

GCHG CH Takemehome Ship To Shore

(M)

C Duke

 

 

42

GCHS CH Chesabar's What You Do In Between

(F)

R Barber/J O'Dell/J O'Dell

 

 

40

GCH CH Rippling Waters Brown Bart JH

(M)

K Luthy/A Luthy

 

 

36

GCHB CH Pond Hollow Blue Ridge Rebel

(M)

C Larson

 

 

24

GCHS CH Spinnaker's Eska Creek Ice Maiden RA CGC

(F)

S Appellof/E Appellof

 

 

24

GCHS CH Quail Ridge's Lock And Load

(M)

B Spinola

 

Retrievers (Curly-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

84

GCHS CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN

(M)

M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

 

28

GCH CH Riverwatch Blazin Hot Mac And Cheese CGC

(M)

R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek

 

 

18

GCH CH Riverwatch Do You Believe In Majic CA

(F)

M Meek/G Meek

 

 

17

GCH CH Sun Devil This Is Halloween JH

(M)

K Schnulle/J Kofron/G Kofron/K Schur

 

 

12

GCHB CH Podunk's Call Of The Canyon JH OA NAJ CA DJ

(F)

R Thompson/M Thompson/S Shull

 

 

10

GCHS CH Sun Devil King Of The Crossroads

(M)

R Nelson/S Davis

 

 

9

GCH CH Kurly Kreek Bushels Of Fun Boyerie

(F)

G Cooper/Y Cooper/M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

 

8

GCH CH Gorchest's Village High Priestess

(F)

L Walton/W Reed

 

 

8

CH Raising C3 To The Highest Heights

(M)

J Collins

 

 

6

GCH CH 4eyesonly Askari JH

(F)

K Swarztrauber

 

Retrievers (Flat-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

299

GCHG CH Artic Sun's Pursuing The Dream JH

(M)

D Brown/S Brown/J Mueller

 

 

149

GCHG CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC

(M)

L Marsters

 

 

127

GCHG CH Windy Hill Royal Darling JH

(F)

R Rickert/S Rickert/S Muer/M White/L Selof/A Lloyd

 

 

104

GCHB CH Gamekeepers Sir Mickey JH

(M)

S Lutz

 

 

95

GCH CH Ironwood Be Quick Or Be Dead RN JH CA DS DJ CGCA TKA

(F)

M Morrison

 

 

71

GCH CH Beachcliff Lenni-Riddle Milles Tweenus JH

(M)

D Edwards/M Rendich/C Vernon

 

 

62

GCHG CH Beacon's God Of Thunder DJ

(M)

C Zelbst/C Zelbst/T Knox

 

 

35

CH Shannara's Liberty And Independence

(F)

J Nadeau/M Heikes/T Spires/W Heikes

 

 

32

GCHB CH Wingmaster Splendid Prince Hairy JH CGC

(M)

J Prince/E Moores/B Moores

 

 

31

GCHG CH Blacfriar Bartholomew Cubbins CD BN GN RE JH NA NAJ DJ

(M)

R Grimm/R Hill

 

 

31

GCH CH Indulgent Purple Haze

(M)

V Koontz/J Koontz

 

Retrievers (Golden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

447

GCHB CH Goldrox Time For A Star

(F)

J Long/M Roxby/D Long

 

 

436

GCHG CH Jetoca's Twistin' The Night Away

(M)

J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula/J Rosenkoetter

 

 

404

GCHB CH Questan's Regeneraceshun BN RI RATN DM DSX CGC TKI

(M)

J Wangelin

 

 

359

GCH CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl

(F)

A Andras/J Andras

 

 

358

GCHB CH Prism's All About That Rock, No Pebble

(M)

T Ford

 

 

356

GCHS CH Aspenglo Betty Davis Eyes

(F)

C Rogers/B Schultz/T Schultz

 

 

348

GCHB CH Lakesydes Dancing In My Underwear At Misty Meadows CGC

(F)

L Schultz

 

 

346

GCH CH Cbear's Spot On At Devanley

(M)

A Segedi/R Gordon/J Segedi/J Hoffmann

 

 

337

GCHB CH Goldrox Sunnydreams Fire Starter

(M)

M Roxby/C Roxby

 

 

289

GCH CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It

(M)

C Meddaugh/T Struble

 

Retrievers (Labrador)

 

 

 

 

 

 

977

GCHB CH Belquest Conclusion No Limit Poker

(M)

V Creamer/M Creamer/K Creamer-Allison/K Beal

 

 

641

GCHS CH Firewater's Vacation From Bella Mare

(F)

L Bostwick

 

 

346

GCH CH Zinfndel's Boom Boom Pow

(F)

G Saldana/J Saldana

 

 

320

GCHP CH Everso's Toein' The Line JH

(M)

M Henricks/M Mossman

 

 

311

CH Candyviews From Here To The Moon And Back

(M)

L Dickenson/M Dickenson

 

 

304

GCH CH Somersun's Red Cup Party Girl

(F)

A Rogalla

 

 

266

GCHS CH Sapelo Slugger

(M)

A Chalmers

 

 

245

GCH CH Harlequin's I Dont Give A Damm

(M)

A Rogalla

 

 

220

GCHB CH Edlyn Maidstone I Like The Sound Of That

(F)

E Mcclurg/D Mcclurg

 

 

212

GCH CH Loretta Labs Andy Warhol (Trujillo/Guerrero)

(M)

S Aragon/J Carbonell

 

Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)

 

 

 

 

 

 

161

GCHB CH Foxvale's Fire Fly PCD BN RE OJP NFP DCAT TKN

(M)

B Dorman/D Smith/D Gibbs/S Einck-Paul

 

 

136

GCH CH Tollchester's Mauvais Garcon

(M)

S Sortwell

 

 

52

GCHS CH Brynwood's Have A Field Day NA NAJ WC CGC TKI

(M)

S Cassens

 

 

42

GCH CH Chimay All Hands On Deck At Foxbrooke

(M)

K Lawless/C Vanover/T Donay

 

 

40

GCH CH Tollerpride Decoy N Doubleshot

(F)

G Moore/J Gordon/H Gordon

 

 

36

GCHS CH Dochara's Son Of A Gun CD RN JH

(M)

W Shumway/R Harrold

 

 

34

GCH CH Avalon's Bring Mia'Nother One TKN

(F)

A Lewis/B Nelson Pollock/J Nelson

 

 

32

GCHB CH Tsillan's Heartbreaker At Parkwood

(M)

V Anderson/L Smith/P Sage/A Sage/M Gearhart/W Gearhart

 

 

25

GCHB CH Redmoon's Change Of Heart RN CA BCAT DJ DN CGC

(M)

A Forde/K Schultze

 

 

20

CH Whymark's Careful Step

(M)

D Lundberg/L Fitzmaurice

 

Setters (English)

 

 

 

 

 

 

531

GCHG CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Here And Now

(F)

P Coller/D Coller/E Hackett

 

 

199

GCHB CH Wingfield 'N Chebaco Bucket List

(M)

C Hodges/S Mcgraw/E Hackett/R Barnes

 

 

118

GCH CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre

(F)

S Nortdstrom/A Bernardin/K Shepherd/P Disienna

 

 

74

GCH CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball

(F)

V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino

 

 

71

GCHS CH Seamrog Spitfire

(M)

S Jordan/S Hoeflinger-Carrizo/D Jordan/D Jauron

 

 

67

GCHG CH Santan That Kiss You Remember

(M)

L Reynolds/J Cahill/C Cahill

 

 

63

GCH CH Country Squire Star Of Center Court

(F)

D Dunton

 

 

54

GCHG CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know

(M)

E Hackett/D Coller/P Coller

 

 

48

GCHB CH Sea Island's Wrapped Up In Magic

(M)

F Neal/S Kuniansky

 

 

28

GCHG CH Finlayson 'N Meadowset New Kid On The Block

(M)

K Roy/M Finlayson/G Mccarthy/J Flynn

 

Setters (Gordon)

 

 

 

 

 

 

173

GCHS CH Bran Linn Amulet

(F)

N Maounis/J Bell/C Bell/S Nordstrom

 

 

167

GCHG CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance

(M)

K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

 

 

104

GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird

(M)

E Fisher/W Fisher

 

 

88

GCHS CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight

(M)

A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards

 

 

48

GCHP CH Hotchkiss Amberlove Back To Nature

(M)

L Ward/T Ward

 

 

28

GCH CH Triseter Celtic Player MH

(M)

A Sutherland/E Joseph/J Moore

 

 

21

GCHB CH Greenough's Hotchkiss Song Bird CD RE NAJ NF CAA BCAT RATN CGC TKN

(F)

S Hudson

 

 

21

GCH CH Shaker Trees Santana

(M)

V Powell

 

 

21

GCH CH Relativity Boldly Go

(M)

S Nelson/D Paquette

 

 

17

GCHS CH Mardebri's Pixie Dust In The Wind JH CA BCAT CGCA

(M)

R Jacobson/P Jacobson/D Bjerkestrand

 

Setters (Irish Red and White)

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

GCHB CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times TKN

(M)

D Turner

 

 

25

GCHB CH Killary's Talk About High Class

(M)

D Denton/D Peterson

 

 

23

CH Truly Never Enough ACT1

(M)

R Weidman/T Weidman

 

 

21

GCH CH Aislingcudo Is Brosna Ciarrai

(M)

T Ciesla/P Ua Siaghail/A Ua Siaghail

 

 

20

CH Truly Two-Tone Party Girl

(F)

J Ellison

 

 

16

GCHS CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN

(M)

D Griese/D Griese

 

 

15

GCHB CH Truly One Of A Kind TKN

(F)

W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman/L Lang

 

 

15

GCH CH Solarsnow Light My Fire

(M)

H Mitchell

 

 

9

GCH CH Laurel Oak High Hope BN RI OAP NJP OFP BCAT ACT2 CGC

(M)

M Hohman/J Baumgartner

 

 

6

GCH CH Munroc Clontarf At Shaker Hill JH

(M)

D Welling/J Cottrill/R Cornum/C Mika

 

Setters (Irish)

 

 

 

 

 

 

309

GCH CH Vermilion's Sex, Lies, And Serious Money

(F)

S Nordstrom/B Foote/M Foote/A Bernardin

 

 

204

GCHB CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha

(M)

C Stanford/N Slohin

 

 

180

GCHG CH Erinfyr Winter Classic CGC

(M)

M Lamphier/J Lamphier

 

 

114

GCHG CH Sweetwood's Knave Of Hearts

(M)

M Foote/B Foote

 

 

114

GCHS CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah

(M)

K Musil

 

 

84

GCHS CH Seafarer's Hilo Hattie

(F)

E Clay/J Clay/A Clay

 

 

72

GCHS CH Conamara Simply A Superstar

(F)

K Carroll/K Carroll/K Grayson/R Kibbee

 

 

68

GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro?

(M)

J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman

 

 

55

GCHP CH Militza's My Cherie Amour

(F)

T Mcneal/R Mcneal/K Wall/J Fisher

 

 

46

CH Vermilion's A Wanted Man

(M)

B Foote/M Foote/S Nordstrom

 

Spaniels (American Water)

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Carolina's Little Bonnie Foo Foo

(F)

L Mccracken

 

 

10

Meesters Southern Gentleman

(M)

S Mann/T Tebbens

 

 

9

CH Beavercreek's Waterway River Crossing

(M)

P St. Onge/L Hattrem/L Thorsness

 

 

8

CH Beavercreek's Take A Chance On Me

(F)

L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble

 

 

6

Little Brownie's Sky Full Of Stars

(F)

S Siok/C Siok

 

 

3

CH Waterways Gamecreek Torvald SH CGC TKN

(M)

M Dismer/L Hattrem

 

 

3

GCHB CH Carolina's Tale Of The Hare RA SH MHR CGC TKN

(F)

L Mccracken

 

 

3

CH Turtlecreek's Low Morals No Mann'Rs

(M)

R Tebbens

 

 

2

Mann'rs Sitn On The Dock At Arroyo JHR

(M)

Arroyo Knl

 

 

2

Kei-Rin's Etta Place

(F)

P Kozak/C Douglas

 

 

2

CH Beavercreek's Master Of Illusion RATO

(M)

L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble/S Bjugan

 

Spaniels (Boykin)

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

GCHS CH Yr Amarillo By Morning CGC TKN

(M)

M Machala/J Machala/G Hurley

 

 

25

GCH CH Thornhill's Amberfield Surf's Up DS DJ

(M)

A Crocker/L Kern

 

 

9

GCHB CH Yr Lagniappe Down In The Boondocks RN CGC TKN

(M)

M Rawls/J Rawls/M Machala

 

 

9

GCH CH Larley's Rolling With The Tide

(F)

S Anderson

 

 

9

CH Texas Trace Cooper

(M)

M Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

 

8

GCHS CH Top Gun Lone Wolf

(M)

R Baebler/J De Angelo

 

 

6

Drinking Until Dark Beekauz

(F)

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

 

2

Blue Heron Rascal

(M)

B Allen

 

 

2

CH The Darker Side Of Beekauz SH JHR

(F)

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

 

1

CH RACH Larley's Luke Skywalker CDX PCD BN RM3 RAE3 AX AXJ NF DN CGC

(M)

S Riegerix/P Stevens Knudsen

 

 

1

CH Holy City's Nightly Wheeping Whisper CD BN RE

(F)

S Riegerix

 

Spaniels (Clumber)

 

 

 

 

 

 

72

GCHS CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise

(M)

J Hickey

 

 

46

GCHB CH Rainsway & Cajun's Reese's Pieces CGC ATT

(M)

R Moss/D Moss/P Holman/M Cole

 

 

36

CH Jazzin To The Beat At Big Boom

(M)

J Caruthers/D Nelson/J Zingula

 

 

34

CH Cupric's A Beautiful Mind

(M)

A Cleary/V Robertshaw

 

 

28

CH Jazzin's Sleigh Ryde

(F)

J Androy/C Jaynes

 

 

26

GCHB CH Cajun & Rainsway's Razzle Dazzle

(M)

P Holman/M Cole/R Moss/D Moss

 

 

24

GCH CH Pinkletink's Edgartown Light

(M)

M Leland/S Leland

 

 

24

GCH CH Moonrysn's Doheny Beach JH TKN

(F)

J Wickwire/J Sutherland/R Wickwire/L Wickwire

 

 

23

GCH CH Tricklecreek Risky Business

(M)

K Thomasson/S Grabill

 

 

19

GCH CH Clussexx Sargeant Major

(M)

D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

 

19

GCH CH Anomar Moonrysn Malibu Beach

(M)

J Hutchins/J Sutherland

 

Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB

 

 

 

 

 

 

282

GCHG CH Foley's Frat Party CGC

(M)

N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan

 

 

114

GCHB CH Inquest Leo Messi

(M)

I Nogueras/P Nogueras

 

 

80

GCHB CH Lydgate Living On The Edge

(M)

J Bruce

 

 

33

GCHG CH Shanajen's Like A Rock

(M)

C Erbe/J Legath

 

 

28

GCH CH Southdown Carousel Just In Time

(M)

B Van Deman/G Roy

 

 

25

GCH CH Twilights She's Oh So Striking

(F)

D Prock

 

 

24

GCHS CH Cameo Siloet's Gold Coast Legacy

(M)

L Brown/D Wehry/J Wehry

 

 

14

GCHB CH Showtime Goldwyn My Dan D Dog

(M)

D Harris/C Harris

 

 

13

GCH CH Kazuyo Queen Jp Lapis Lazuli

(M)

Y Nakao

 

 

11

CH Laurent Ashwood Starquest Punchline

(M)

L Heidrich/G Jones/B Cornish

 

Spaniels (Cocker) Black

 

 

 

 

 

 

223

GCHG CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining Moment"

(M)

B Warren

 

 

135

GCHG CH Sovran's La Rejouissance

(F)

A Santos/M Buckley

 

 

106

GCH CH Silver Pine Just In Time For Stich

(M)

A Stich

 

 

93

GCHS CH Aladdin's Twist Of Fate Tastic

(M)

R Halbreich

 

 

69

GCH CH Lehi N Amikcreek Design Of Many Colors

(F)

H Armour/A Morgante/B Guyer

 

 

42

GCHB CH Rejoices Raising A Ruckus

(F)

J Stevens

 

 

32

GCHG CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc

(M)

D Lindner

 

 

31

GCHS CH Ania's Celebrity Profile

(M)

A Bak/S Bak

 

 

29

GCHG CH Conquest's Maze Runner

(M)

M Torres-Young

 

 

28

GCH CH Ebs Excusez-Moi

(F)

M Clark/E Staso

 

Spaniels (Cocker) Parti

 

 

 

 

 

 

294

GCHB CH Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect

(M)

S Kaul/E Charles/R Beinhauer/D Close/J Cavallin/S Whincup/F Glendinning

 

 

82

GCHS CH Lomapoint She Does It For Money

(F)

L Tarantino/M Santos

 

 

57

GCHS CH Shalybon I'M The Captain Now

(M)

L Mclean/B Mclean/T Swanda

 

 

42

GCHS CH Hoods Rock N My Genes

(M)

J Hood/D Sutliff

 

 

37

CH Rockin T's And Gold-Coast Liberty Call

(F)

J Boone

 

 

21

GCHB CH My-Ida-Ho Remarkable

(M)

S Gerling

 

 

21

CH Tri-Pod's I'Ll Have Another

(M)

D Podratz

 

 

17

GCHB CH Stand Alone's All Fired Up

(M)

H Difrancesco/P Difrancesco

 

 

17

CH Tri-Pod's Justified

(M)

D Podratz

 

 

16

GCHB CH Pbj's Lightning Thief

(M)

S Mandas/B Pruitt

 

Spaniels (English Cocker)

 

 

 

 

 

 

330

GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve

(F)

K Lyons/D Mauterer

 

 

270

GCHG CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage

(M)

K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff

 

 

123

GCHS CH Majestic Sweet Apple Keeping The Dream Alive

(M)

K Belter/D Belter/N Sweet

 

 

64

GCHB CH Mi Jean's A Piece Of Heaven

(M)

J Holmberg-Baggenstos/J Johnson/J Holmberg

 

 

57

GCHB CH Lynann's Keeper Of The Flame

(M)

L Gall/P Morgan/R Gall Sr.

 

 

57

GCH CH Downonda Farm's Party Amimal

(M)

C Shaffer/C Allen

 

 

55

GCHB CH Touchgold Mwm Rhythm And Blues

(M)

A Eicke/B Bennett

 

 

45

GCH CH Dickens Bayham Badger

(M)

J Shepherd

 

 

45

GCH CH Ridgebury Have U Ever Seen The Rain

(F)

P Mckay

 

 

42

GCHS CH Jolyn N Indigo's Gold Dust

(M)

E Matuk/L Bettles/L Dobbins/C Bono

 

 

42

GCH CH Dawnglow For Your Eyes Only

(M)

R Vanier/S Laflamme

 

 

42

GCHS CH Ivywood's New Frontiers

(M)

K Kubiak

 

Spaniels (English Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

629

GCHG CH Cerise Bonanza

(M)

D Cherry

 

 

370

GCHG CH Wynmoor Interstellar

(M)

E Kerfoot/J Hayes/P Peterson/C Vose/R Parchman/T Lauer

 

 

168

GCHB CH Telltale Kinky Boots

(F)

E Fink/N Siver/T Lowe/R Novack

 

 

103

GCHP CH Brightwater Gilchrist Dreaming Out Loud

(M)

C Racey/N Siver/R Kirby

 

 

97

GCH CH Dalsland Kytra Crossroad If I Could Turn Back Time

(M)

S Greene/E Jesseman

 

 

76

GCHG CH Legacy Oak Emperor

(M)

K Fitzgerald

 

 

56

GCH CH Dalsland N Kytra's Frozen In Time TKN

(F)

A Lafernier/D Lodge/S Shore

 

 

56

GCH CH Journey Dartek Eldamar Tweet About It

(F)

K Bullard/T Viker/J Roberts/D Paladichuk

 

 

54

GCHG CH Wynmoor Sweetgrass White Diamonds

(F)

E Kerfoot/B Kerfoot/A Smith/R Gatlin

 

 

42

GCHG CH Emmawood's Changes In Latitudes

(M)

G Rhodes/J Rhodes

 

Spaniels (Field)

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

GCHG CH Northaven Sandscape Chances Are

(M)

S Stebbins/N Dooley Bunch

 

 

43

GCHB CH Killara Trio Love You To The Moon & Back TD CA RATO

(M)

L Livingston/K Balinski/C Livingston

 

 

35

GCH CH Sandscape Infinity Blue Chip Legacy

(M)

J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch

 

 

30

GCHG CH Sandscape Who's That Girl

(F)

J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch/G Perry

 

 

19

GCH CH Nautica's Book 'Em At High Tide BN RI NA OAP OJP OF XFP RATS DS DJ

(M)

C Mounts/D Brewer

 

 

17

GCH CH Nautica's Good Time At Inspiration TKN

(M)

P Gault/D Brewer

 

 

15

GCHS CH Pemberley's Night Prowler CD BN RE OA NAJ OAP OJP NF NFP THDN RATS CGC

(M)

D Stover/M Marshall

 

 

15

GCHB CH Nautica's If The Shoe Fits @ Arietta BCAT RATO DS DJ AJ HDS CGC TKN

(F)

K Angoli/A Angoli/D Brewer/K Mastronardi

 

 

14

GCHB CH Nautica's Ob La Di Ob La Da OF BCAT DSA DJ AJ HDJ CGC TKI

(M)

A Angoli/D Brewer/K Mastronardi

 

 

14

GCHB CH Blue Sky's Aces High CA CGC

(M)

A Eley

 

Spaniels (Irish Water)

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

GCHB CH Poole's Ide Say No More CD RN CGC

(F)

H Loonsk/G Siner/B Urban

 

 

16

CH Tara's I'Ve Got The Magic In Me

(M)

T Darling-Lyon

 

 

16

GCH CH Brekkon's First Mark CGC

(M)

R Brooks/M Bryant

 

 

12

GCH CH Flintcrest Five Star General

(M)

S Duncan/C Shelby

 

 

8

CH Poole's Ide Sargeant Sloane RN OA OAJ

(M)

S O'Reilly/G Singer

 

 

8

Coomara Ogha O'Bobn At Beltane BN RN RATN CGC TKN

(F)

L Newton

 

 

6

GCHB CH Kendall's Without A Second Thought CD BN RN THDN DJ CGC TKN

(M)

T Schuffert/R Bruskiewitz

 

 

4

Brekkon's First Drive CGC

(M)

J Keyton/S Drummond

 

 

4

Crispin's Whiskey Promise, East Texas Good O'Boy CA BCAT THDN RATN DM DSA ASA CGC TKN

(M)

L Wright/S Wright

 

 

3

Whistle Stop Wynner Takes All

(F)

S Thistle-Miller

 

Spaniels (Sussex)

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

GCH CH Kamand Arundel Train Wreck @ Tara

(M)

K Toner/A Toner

 

 

16

GCHB CH Maritime Job Is Done Walk Away

(M)

B Launder/T Launder

 

 

15

GCH CH Bozley Wiggins Of York

(M)

L Silensky

 

 

15

GCH CH Labry Berry Depech Mode CGCA TKN

(M)

K Tuttle

 

 

12

GCH CH Remedi's Moulin Rouge At Perfetto

(F)

T Smyth/A Shaffer

 

 

9

CH Twelve Gates Like A Precious Stone

(M)

R Valenzano/C Valenzano

 

 

7

CH Ziyadah Virginia Gentleman

(M)

M Deugan

 

 

6

CH Remedi's Double Shot Over Ice @ Fastrax

(M)

C Drake

 

 

6

GCHB CH Tara's N Primetime Dark Star Imperial Stout TKN

(F)

T Darling-Lyon/K Cottingham

 

 

6

GCHB CH Remedi Wild Cherry Tango Down BN RAE FDC CAA DJ DNX2 CGCA TKP

(M)

B Griffin/R Morton

 

Spaniels (Welsh Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

133

GCH CH Royailes Pinkerton

(M)

N Carlton/G Carlton/S Burgess/A Carlton

 

 

108

GCHG CH Farhill's Pride And Prejudice

(M)

M Hilliard

 

 

70

GCHB CH Welford's Jesmond Waterfall

(M)

C Sorensen/U Pettersson/M Helms/P Gilson/Statesman Knl

 

 

39

GCHB CH Clussexx Got The Go Ahead From Stonecroft

(F)

E Miller/D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

 

37

GCHB CH Long Lane Showtime Gal

(F)

J Satterfield/R Satterfield

 

 

36

GCHG CH Clussexx Step Right Up

(M)

S Blau/M Curtis

 

 

28

GCHG CH Hartsage Red Velvet

(F)

E Hartelius

 

 

22

GCH CH Windywood Grace

(F)

D Gualtieri

 

 

22

CH Trystyn's Private Label

(M)

M Johnson

 

 

18

CH Middlebrook Starters Line AX AXJ XF CGC TKA

(M)

I Vonderahe/R Keltos

 

Spinoni Italiani

 

 

 

 

 

 

67

GCHB CH Venticalmi Pepper Bridge CGCU

(M)

S Hudson

 

 

45

GCH CH Collina D'Oro Solo Un Bacio

(F)

C Wisch- Abraham/S Belt

 

 

30

GCHG CH Spinfandel The Force Is Strong CGC

(M)

E Bergenheier

 

 

25

GCH CH Affilato Oliver Twist

(M)

S Ruth

 

 

20

GCH CH Keepsake's Fixer Upper CD RA

(M)

J Cobban/M Cobban/M Cobban/J Cobban

 

 

19

GCHB CH Spinsetters Rose Amongst The Thorns By Snowy Days CA BCAT

(F)

P Brusk/J Brusk

 

 

18

GCH CH Italix Georgiana

(F)

S Hudson

 

 

17

GCH CH Kalas Fly Me To The Moon JH

(M)

A Matias/K Hamaker

 

 

17

GCHS CH Camkota Nobody Does It Better CGC

(M)

A Gabler/P Gabler/E Bernecker

 

 

13

CH Vasco

(M)

T Turner/P Beaver

 

Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

 

627

GCHP CH Tradewind's Ida Bomb JH CA CGC TKI

(M)

M Bickley/F Bickley/I Kavafian

 

 

322

GCHP CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu

(M)

L Medley/K Beckwith

 

 

298

GCHG CH Solaris Playing Like Nobody's Business BN RN JH

(M)

S Robbins/J Robbins/B Kirven

 

 

171

CH Sincerus All A Flutter JH CGC TKI

(F)

E Church/K Park

 

 

112

GCHG CH Pagliacci Kizmar Wicked Suspense At Zenith JH CGC TKN

(M)

K Carnahan/S Carnahan

 

 

93

GCH CH Renaissance Good To The Last Drop

(F)

L Durham

 

 

89

GCH CH What A View's Fashionista CGC

(F)

A Duncan/M Porfido-Delucia/A Mitts

 

 

88

GCH CH Rhapsody Tales Of Suspense BN CGCA TKN

(F)

M Paul/M Porfido

 

 

86

GCHS CH Cruiser's Got The Moves Like Jagger BN RN CA CGC

(M)

J Kast/J Hoffbeck

 

 

83

GCH CH Renaissance Red Diamond Party Fever

(M)

J Coen-Kotechi/M Rochester

 

Weimaraners

 

 

 

 

 

 

428

GCHP CH Silhouette's Spellbound

(M)

C Cassidy

 

 

180

GCHB CH Jewel's Mystic Raven

(F)

J Perez

 

 

108

GCHB CH Luxe The Grand Illusion JH

(M)

J Aune

 

 

108

GCHB CH Silverbay's Born This Way! CGC TKI

(M)

R Harper-Gardea/M Gardea

 

 

53

GCH CH Simpatico Journey Of Thrills

(M)

B Rosenberg Md/J Rosenberg

 

 

52

GCHB CH Deer View's Delta On Fire

(F)

P Kelley/V Maclellan/A Pease

 

 

50

GCHB CH Edgefield's Now You See Me Now You Don'T

(F)

R Thomas/P Boyce

 

 

49

GCHS CH Camelot's Zebulon Herne CD BN SH

(M)

G Leitkowski

 

 

44

GCHS CH Winweim Koping Tbird V Nani

(M)

D Massey/B Massey/P Kopec

 

 

42

GCHB CH Moonstone's Silver Bullet Explorer CGC TKP

(M)

C Harner/B Cook

 

Wirehaired Pointing Griffons

 

 

 

 

 

 

96

GCHG CH Whiskeytown Captain Morgan Cranberry Kiss JH

(F)

K Woods/T Libertore/L Delaney

 

 

59

GCHG CH Southern Flash's Cloud Runner

(M)

K Cate/B Cate

 

 

55

GCHG CH Whiskeytown Stonehenge Riding Shotgun JH

(M)

K De Santo/K Desanto

 

 

51

GCHB CH Capstones Diamond Roonaghofflatbrook JH

(F)

D Quinn

 

 

42

GCHB CH Glacier's Star Spangled

(F)

C Wood/G Wood/L Durand

 

 

26

GCHG CH Whiskeytown Genesee On Tap MH

(F)

L Delaney

 

 

18

Seven Fields To Stonehenge-Ryder's Lady Sadie CGC

(F)

D Conner-Wood

 

 

15

Brazen Point's Ruger Upland Explorer

(M)

P Cariera/R Lent/T Cariera

 

 

14

GCHG CH Supreme Point's Diamonds Are Forever JH

(F)

R Carter/J Carter

 

 

14

GCHB CH Snowbird's Outlaw Kidd Rock JH

(M)

S Welle

 

 

14

GCHB CH Glacier Frontier Summer Better Than Others

(M)

S Osgood/L Durand

 

Wirehaired Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

 

42

GCH CH Gonegos Wrong Way Ticket

(M)

L Tobey

 

 

36

GCHS CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge FDC CA TT CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

C Daniel

 

 

14

CH Blaythorn's Midsummer Nights Dream

(M)

N Edmunds/K Davis

 

 

9

GCH CH Zoldmali Kongo

(M)

C Traub

 

 

7

GCH CH Zoldmali Red Head JH CGC

(M)

S Kimmerle/C Anderson

 

 

7

Vizcaya's Cherokee Casino

(F)

P Rasins/N Edmunds

 

 

5

Zoldmali Java

(F)

C Hansen/Z Miczek

 

 

2

CH Vizcaya's Cordon Del Azufre

(M)

N Edmunds

 

 

2

Zoldmali Gj First Lady

(F)

S Kimmerle/C Smith

 

 

1

Loroka's Revving It Up

(M)

K Lormis/R Lormis

 

 

1

Loroka's Minuet

(F)

S Fimmen/K Lormis

Hound Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

Afghan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

176

GCH CH Charteroak Traxx Of Grandeur

(M)

G Vaccaro/M Vaccaro/E Rechler/B Rechler/M Canalizo

 

 

131

GCHS CH Sura Fabelhaft Candy Crush

(F)

C O'Connor/J Dalton/S Neill

 

 

124

GCHG CH Sura Tell Me Lies Zanza

(F)

M Gilley/S Neill

 

 

120

GCHS CH Sunward Centurion

(M)

M Robertson

 

 

88

GCH CH Kingsleah Blue Ice Bullet

(M)

Y Okada

 

 

71

GCH CH Thaon's Fade-To-Black

(F)

J Hafford/J Blanchard/D Rogers

 

 

68

CH Sunlit's King Of Queens

(M)

T Richardson/A Morrison Jones /J Souza-Bartlett/M Hunter

 

 

62

GCHS DC Suni Sir Viveur RE MC LCX2 BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

L Hicks/J Hicks

 

 

60

GCHS CH Taji Better Man Mazshalna CGC

(M)

M Brier/Y Russell

 

 

51

GCH CH Ciel Vent Divin Of Schon Wald Jp

(M)

Y Hata

 

American English Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

CH River Bottom Divine Intervention SCA SIN

(F)

T Kaecker/F Williams

 

 

23

CH CCH Whiskey River Rounder

(M)

K Dameron/N Dameron

 

 

4

Kentucky Mtn Setting The World On Fire

(M)

D Gunter

 

 

3

Spanky's Blackberry Moonshine

(M)

A Wooten/L Galbreath

 

 

2

CH Spieth's Moonlight Molly

(F)

S Spieth/J Spieth

 

 

2

Whiskey River Brandy

(F)

K Dameron/N Dameron

 

 

1

GCH CH CCH Kentucky Mtn Triple Edge Tess

(F)

P Jessup/R Brown

 

 

1

CH Taylor Made Best Kept Secret

(F)

D Hand

 

American Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

GCH CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue

(M)

E Charles/L Miller

 

 

36

GCHB CH Kiarry's Happy

(M)

E Charles/H Miller/L Miller

 

 

21

GCH CH Hillwood's Lexington Queen

(F)

S Grossman

 

 

7

Whit's Bluegrass Billie

(F)

R Whitlow/S Whitlow

 

 

4

CH Kiarry & Dakota 24k Magic

(M)

K Green-Davis/L Miller

 

 

4

GCH CH Kiarryhillwood-Dassinbohemianrhapsody@Tulipgardens

(M)

D Planche

 

 

4

GCH CH Winquest A Shot Of Captain CA CGC TKN

(M)

L May/M Brown

 

 

2

CH Devlon's Steamroller Blues

(M)

K Leonard/D Leonard

 

 

2

CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden I Want It All

(M)

K Green Davis/L Racine/O Davis

 

 

1

CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden Night At The Opera

(F)

R Marsh

 

Azawakhs

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

CH Azamour Anbar

(F)

P Guilfoyle

 

 

9

GCH CH Eidi N' Amanar Gaeraat Starfire CM3

(F)

J Cabrera/F Arienti/F Daum/M Koga

 

 

4

Kel Imajaghan Azhar

(M)

A Taylor/C Rose

 

 

4

Tera Ayur-Es-Sahel

(F)

A Taylor

 

 

3

Eidi N' Amanar Jana

(F)

L Berezkina/N Berezkina

 

 

3

Eidi N'Amanar Iteje CM

(F)

L Berezkina

 

 

2

Ingenue Idanse Bollinger

(M)

A Taylor

 

 

1

Kel Imajaghan Jedediah

(F)

A Taylor/C Rose

 

Basenjis

 

 

 

 

 

 

167

GCHS CH Dark Moon's Black Tri Affair

(M)

V Predale/J Predale

 

 

92

GCHB CH Kokoblue's Phoenix

(M)

S Osborne/G Van Alstyne

 

 

69

GCHB CH Mata Hauri Virtuoso In The Jungle

(M)

D Hauri

 

 

68

GCHS CH Dark Moon's Project Mayhem

(M)

V Predale/J Predale

 

 

38

GCH CH Atarasi Meisterhaus Brassmonkey At Zamaradi

(M)

S Smith-Falkner /J Reed

 

 

32

GCH CH Meisterhaus Jadaka Rebel Rockstar BCAT

(M)

C Goss/T Brooks/C Goss

 

 

30

GCH CH Laurel Bravisimo Jazz Singer At Sonbar TKN

(M)

S Wuornos/K Wuornos Winger/P Bright

 

 

30

GCH CH Khani's Pride And Prejudice

(F)

C Skinner/K Sanchez

 

 

28

GCH CH Meisterhaus Hot 'N Bothered

(M)

T Brooks

 

 

24

CH Kazor's Prince Cailan

(M)

J Webb/C Webb

 

Basset Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

102

GCHB CH First Class Toast To Empress Sisi

(F)

J Fogel

 

 

65

GCHS CH Stonewall Hansel

(M)

R Opeka/K Hutchinson

 

 

60

GCHS CH Castlehill's Snoline Man In Black

(M)

T Whitney/B Black

 

 

57

GCHB CH Ador's Sapphire Solitaire

(F)

A O'Reilly

 

 

50

GCH CH Zen's Jug Of Punch

(M)

R Snell

 

 

47

GCHS CH Rivercity Man Of Steel

(M)

S Chryssanthis/M Chryssanthis/P Palmer/K Vitaich

 

 

45

GCHP CH Topsfield-Sanchu Poppycock

(M)

C Orlandi/N Rele/S Frischmann/G Gonzalez

 

 

41

GCHS CH Candyland Kaboom

(M)

S Riggle

 

 

41

GCH CH Reveille-Bujo's Major League

(M)

A Chaffin/D Chaffin/M Jones/D Hagy

 

 

40

GCHG CH Foxglen Takin It To The House

(M)

K Vergeront/B Deans/S Deans

 

Beagles (13 in. and under)

 

 

 

 

 

 

101

GCH CH Lane Rae's Mystery Of Illusion

(F)

A Mullen

 

 

100

GCHS CH Glade Mill Dark Tide

(M)

B Lefever/C Lefever/L Lefever

 

 

81

GCHB CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream

(F)

E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova

 

 

63

GCHG CH Kayseas Special K

(F)

S Clark

 

 

59

GCHS CH Saranan's Child Of The Wind With Cranston Hill

(F)

N Prideaux/P Schmelkin

 

 

53

GCHB CH Stonemeadow Susquehanna At White Gloves RN CGC TKN

(F)

B Ferneyhough/M Cummings/P Flynn

 

 

43

GCH CH X'Plorers Doi Inthanon

(M)

R Butrach/L Bryson/B Ott

 

 

32

GCHB CH Face To Face Westtano

(F)

H Robles/P Robles

 

 

31

GCH CH Maple Ridge K-Run I've Got A Secret

(F)

J Friedhofer/M Cornel

 

 

19

CH Sun Blue Daenerys Di'Gala

(F)

O Rios/R Pagan Nunez/S Juarbe Torres/E Melendez Castillo/G Burdon

 

Beagles (over 13 in.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

205

GCHP CH Gwencalon's Tam O'Shanter

(M)

K Friend/W Friend

 

 

176

GCHS CH Foxtail's Race To The Finish

(M)

S Berndt-Smith/D Smith/W Alexander

 

 

115

GCHS CH Top Shelfs Ultimat MX MXJ XF T2B CA DCAT DN CGC

(M)

D Wigal/C Keech

 

 

103

GCHS CH Ker-Win My Blue Heaven

(F)

J Mounce/C Mounce

 

 

77

GCHB CH Glade Mill Goddess Of The Night

(F)

E Ryterband/R Dean

 

 

73

GCH CH Everwind's Living The Dream

(M)

J La Placa/J Wurst

 

 

69

GCHB CH Cornerstones Anthem Of Noel

(F)

P Hines

 

 

60

GCHS CH Belcanto His First Name Is Agent BCAT TKN

(M)

K Hurley/F Towell/B Towell

 

 

56

GCHS CH Fetch & Smell Me,Myself&I

(M)

E Sohnle/M Pantaleon

 

 

54

GCH CH Fleur De Lis' Every Day Is Christmas TKN

(F)

J Bell/J Bewley

 

Black and Tan Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

86

GCHS CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be

(M)

D Rezendes

 

 

45

CH Jazzman Armoured Vehicle

(M)

Z Bolin

 

 

38

GCH CH Kalan's Storms A Comin

(F)

A Willard/K Willard/C Kalista

 

 

27

GCHB CH Jazzman Smarty Pants

(F)

Z Bolin/E Atchley

 

 

22

GCH CH Windbourne Bayaway Sing Me Back Home

(F)

S Campbell/D Rezendes/S Skinner/T Skinner

 

 

19

GCHB CH Southwind Southern Belle

(F)

K Barnes/D Barnes

 

 

14

GCHB CH Squire In Route To Cheyenne

(F)

J Magenau/A Magenau

 

 

12

GCH CH CCH Creeksides Running Man Of Woodwynd

(M)

L Pincheck/D Pincheck/M Jensen/C Pincheck

 

 

12

CH Southwind Little Red Corvette

(F)

K Barnes/D Barnes

 

 

12

GCHB CH Windbourne Bayaway Good Golly Miss Molly

(F)

S Campbell/D Rezendes/S Skinner/T Skinner

 

Bloodhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

114

GCHG CH Bayside's As You Wish TKN

(M)

J Hallett/L Hallett

 

 

52

GCH CH Loamy's Lane's Qalamity Jane Of Quiet Creek

(F)

S Hamil/B Schultz/T Schultz

 

 

41

GCHB CH Sanctuary's Rock N Roll Experience From Nozenears

(M)

D Rahn/T Rahn/T Nooft/E Rogers

 

 

28

CH Flessner's March To Beat Of My Own Drum

(M)

B Flessner /C Flessner/H Helmer

 

 

27

GCH CH Skipton's A Win For Winter DS DJ TKA

(M)

J Edwards-Chrisopoulos/A Chrisopoulos /H Helmer/C Flessner

 

 

26

GCH CH Sherick's Dash N Leaps And Bounds

(M)

S Duling/M Mckinney/R Wagner/K Reid

 

 

23

GCHS CH Quiet Creek's Dance With Me

(F)

S Hamil

 

 

17

GCHB CH Southwind's Man O' War With M&M CGC TKN

(M)

M Michalis/B Buchanan

 

 

17

GCH CH Treasures Russkaya Memories

(F)

S Markley/A Miller

 

 

10

Cline's Creek S'Cess-Ful Fat Bottom Girl

(F)

S Vancamp/H Buehner

 

Bluetick Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

102

GCHG CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man

(M)

J Daly/S Daly/K Davis

 

 

15

GCHB CH CCH Anlon's Topnotch This Is My Journey

(F)

T Daniels

 

 

14

CH Razor Ridge Pop A Top Hot Shot

(M)

A Smith/K Davis/J Daly/M Thomas

 

 

10

CH CCH Spanky's Rockin Blue Popacap

(M)

L Galbreath/A Wooton

 

 

8

Topnotch Adventures Of Huckleberry

(M)

T Daniels

 

 

7

Mighty Blue Virginia Bell

(F)

L Gregory

 

 

6

GCHB CH CCH Legacy Legend's Of Jcs King Of Hearts

(M)

S Wilson/C Clark/B White

 

 

4

CH CCH Cameron's Blue Emmit

(M)

H Baker

 

 

4

Cc's Blue Moon Over Dixie

(F)

S Smith/A Wooten

 

 

3

Rockin W's I'M So Fancy

(F)

W Killough/D Fackler

 

Borzois

 

 

 

 

 

 

217

GCHS CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder

(M)

K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey

 

 

141

GCHS CH Crown Jewel Princess Eugenia Of Majenkir

(F)

J Durdin

 

 

108

GCH CH Justart Majenkir Status Symbol

(M)

S Iwakiri/J Spiers/K Staudt-Cartabona

 

 

88

GCHB CH Soyara's Devilish Delilah

(F)

P Hlatky/G Hlatky

 

 

84

GCHB CH Estet Classic Timofei

(M)

J Winton/J Modica/O Gorbatsjova

 

 

83

GCHG CH Fiery Run Rider On The Storm BCAT

(M)

E Tolley/D Nutting

 

 

79

GCHB CH Kyrov's Scottish Lilt At Horse And Hound

(F)

P Buffington/K Seymour

 

 

58

GCHB CH Del Sol Oxota Fire And Ice

(F)

S Van De Water

 

 

51

GCH CH Tantezampe Kilimanjaro Trek At Rey

(M)

K Novotny

 

 

45

GCH CH Belisarius Jp Wild Rumpus

(F)

T Ohya

 

Cirnechi dell'Etna

 

 

 

 

 

 

36

GCHS CH Cy'Era Zoe

(F)

L Sorenson/M Prieto/L Bernhardt

 

 

24

CH Rulin's Pride And Joy Srv D'Lea

(F)

L Lysher/J Gates

 

 

13

GCHB CH Kr'Msun Nero D'Avola CGCA TKN

(M)

L Bennett/C Bennett/C Mcdermott

 

 

11

GCHS CH Rockin' Heart's Beat Trix Potter

(F)

N Wight/J Wight/K Wamsley

 

 

9

GCH CH Abriana Di Estasi BCAT TKN ATT

(F)

J Wager

 

 

9

GCH CH Cy'Era Vesta

(F)

C Turner/G Turner/M Prieto

 

 

9

GCH CH Cy'Era Alma TKN

(F)

M Prieto

 

 

7

Rockin Heart's Trickster At Highgard

(M)

J Galford/N Wight/H Galford

 

 

6

GCH CH Kr'Msun Bugatti

(F)

C Mcdermott/B Mcdermott

 

 

6

GCHB CH Cy'Era Tazio

(M)

B Williams/M Williams/M Prieto

 

Dachshunds (Longhaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

338

GCHP CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC

(M)

L Tyler/M Peterson/R Tyler

 

 

330

GCHG CH Hunderbar Hundeleben Druid's Fluid Sl

(M)

C Taylor/C Puig

 

 

278

GCHP DC Walmar-Solo's SOS-SL RN CA CGC

(M)

A Kraft

 

 

185

GCHB CH Lockshire's Someday I May Sl

(F)

K Lockyer/T Lockyer

 

 

168

GCHS CH Mt Sleepy Hollow September In The Rain

(M)

M Taylor

 

 

123

GCH CH Pramada Koradox Impossible Dream Alii Sl

(M)

T Childers/M Peat/T Sikora

 

 

106

GCHG CH Mayapple It Wasn'T Me

(M)

K Haupt

 

 

98

GCHG CH Dikerdachs Lion

(M)

V Diker

 

 

97

GCHG CH Galewinns Kaycees Sea Man CGCA

(M)

D Kulesa/P Gale/S Ceplius

 

 

70

GCHG CH Granvalero's Shining Star Sl

(M)

N Pearson

 

Dachshunds (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

 

313

GCHS CH Trakehndachs Roccia Sunrise Xo

(F)

V Colon/P Guthrie/J Fagervik

 

 

256

GCHB CH Bessdach Sahara Sarah

(F)

G Guidry/L Guidry/M Lara

 

 

155

GCHG CH Kochana's Deja Vu II CGC TKN

(M)

D Poranski

 

 

138

GCHG CH Fusions Incahoots Platinum Jimi Johns Freaky Fast

(M)

C Heitzmannn/R Cotteleer/A Cotteleer

 

 

119

GCHS CH Passport Tell Me A Story Ss

(F)

S O'Reilly

 

 

117

GCHP CH Toskydox Marika Suertuda Ss

(F)

S Lutosky

 

 

83

GCHG CH Redgi Prado Vegas

(M)

S Budnick

 

 

82

GCHS CH Hildisvin Wurdig Catfish Blues Ss

(M)

D Siemssen/J Lloyd

 

 

79

GCHB CH Lucene's Luck Be A Lady For Briswood TKN

(F)

T Wisler/M Stall/P Wisler

 

 

51

GCHP CH Passport's I Kissed A Girl Ss

(F)

B Gipp/P Sullivan

 

Dachshunds (Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

304

GCHP CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw

(M)

M Singleton/R Addison/M Tipple

 

 

265

GCHP CH Brazosski Ringo Starr At Rivendell

(M)

D Rockwell/K Williams

 

 

186

GCHG CH J-Walk's Pink Diamond Sw

(F)

J Walker/S Ray

 

 

183