Thu, 02/11/2021 - 2:53pm

Top Ten Dogs - All Breed points

 

Breed

 

 

 

BIS

RBIS

GRP1

GRP2

GRP3

GRP4

Total

Owner

Sporting Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barbets

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Ginkgo De Zora Petra

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

44

S Able

 

Brittanys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

288

D Trezise/R Leale

 

Lagotti Romagnoli

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Kan Trace Very Cheeky Chic

(F)

2

0

4

4

2

2

8466

V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic/A Lucin

 

Pointers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With Chesterhope

(F)

0

1

1

0

0

0

2479

C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald

 

Pointers (German Shorthaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Wyndbourne By Design

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

267

S Harrison

 

 

2

GCHP CH Silverlakes Theres No Business Like Show Business CGCA TKA

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

239

B Mcneill/G Mcneill

 

Pointers (German Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty Water CD JH AX OAJ NF

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

1130

L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn/P Laurans

 

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH

(M)

0

0

1

1

3

0

773

D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche

 

 

2

GCHB CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

376

B Newman

 

 

3

GCHS CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

280

C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase

 

Retrievers (Flat-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Catori - Saudades Second Bite Of The Apple DN TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

94

S Lea

 

 

2

GCHB CH Swallowsflight Icecool-Cyclone BN JH CAA DSA DJ CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

88

K Poole-Price/J Price

 

Retrievers (Golden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

1051

C Meddaugh/T Struble

 

 

2

GCHS CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl

(F)

0

0

2

0

0

0

701

A Andras/J Andras

 

 

3

GCH CH Chestnut Then Came You

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

494

C Chachas/J Chachas/M Konesky/J Griffith

 

 

4

GCHG CH Futura Lime Me Entertain You

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

426

T Prince/J Knobbe

 

 

5

CH Magic City's Still On The Road TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

274

F Philbeck/J Brinson/J Brinson

 

 

6

Tangleloft It's About That Time

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

40

L Mcdowell

 

Retrievers (Labrador)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Tampa Bay & Eagle Pond's Kisses Sweeter Than Wine

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

363

L Jordan/L Hess/E Elliott

 

Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Chimay All Hands On Deck At Foxbrooke

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

81

K Lawless/C Vanover/T Donay

 

Setters (English)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Fairray 'N Wingfield Make Up Your Mind

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

780

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

 

2

GCHB CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

580

S Nortdstrom/A Bernardin/K Shepherd/P Disienna

 

 

3

CH Penmaen Silent Night Of Hemlock Lane

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

271

S Maire/R Yuhasz Smith

 

 

4

GCHS CH Seamrog Spitfire

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

242

S Jordan/S Hoeflinger-Carrizo/D Jordan/D Jauron

 

Setters (Gordon)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance

(M)

1

0

4

3

2

0

5967

K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

 

 

2

GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird

(M)

0

0

1

4

0

0

595

E Fisher/W Fisher

 

Setters (Irish)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Vermilion's Sex, Lies, And Serious Money

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

480

S Nordstrom/B Foote/M Foote/A Bernardin

 

 

2

GCHB CH Jadestar N Cairncross Wild Wild West

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

401

K Crocker

 

 

3

GCHG CH Erinfyr Winter Classic CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

292

M Lamphier/J Lamphier

 

 

4

GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro?

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

106

J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman

 

Spaniels (Boykin)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Drinking Until Dark Beekauz JH

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

108

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

 

2

GCH CH Texas Trace Cooper

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

97

M Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

Spaniels (Clumber)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Cajun & Rainsway's America Runs On Dunkin'

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

659

P Holman/M Cole

 

Spaniels (Cocker) Parti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Che-Lee's How Do You Like Me Now

(M)

1

0

1

0

0

1

727

B Nabors

 

Spaniels (English Cocker)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage

(M)

0

1

1

1

1

1

2470

K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff

 

 

2

GCHG CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

1

1031

K Lyons/D Mauterer

 

 

3

GCHS CH Chestnuts Sharp Dressed Man

(M)

1

0

2

0

0

0

412

S Bechtold

 

Spaniels (English Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Cerise Bonanza

(M)

0

0

1

3

1

2

2192

D Cherry/H Huber/H Huber

 

 

2

GCHB CH Wil-Orion's If Wishes Came True

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

430

J Vanderlip/B Fink/S Hatch/E Pike/J Johnson

 

 

3

GCHB CH Crossroad Jockeyhill My Shot

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

342

L Green/J Garcini/R Green/E Jesseman

 

Spaniels (Irish Water)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Tara's I'Ve Got The Magic In Me

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

217

T Darling-Lyon

 

 

2

Realta Sycomore Spry

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

109

M Barker/S Barker/R Sexton

 

Spaniels (Sussex)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Kamand Arundel Train Wreck @ Tara

(M)

1

0

0

0

0

0

102

K Toner/A Toner

 

Spaniels (Welsh Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Braith's Triple Crown At Stonewick

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

164

M Helms/P Gilson/M Riese-Bassel/R Wolfe

 

Spinoni Italiani

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Collina D'Oro Solo Un Bacio

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

861

C Wisch Abraham/S Belt

 

 

2

GCH CH Keepsake's Fixer Upper CD RA

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

121

J Cobban/M Cobban/M Cobban/J Cobban

 

 

3

GCH CH Affilato Oliver Twist

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

116

S Ruth

 

Weimaraners

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Crosswinds Acadia Resting Beach Face

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

858

J Pruitt/S Pruitt/D Beatty/A Stewart-Zimmerman

 

 

2

GCHB CH Silhouette's Cast A Spell

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

221

C Cassidy

 

 

3

GCH CH Winweim Breica Harline Purple Rain

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

85

S Line/T Palmer

 

Wirehaired Pointing Griffons

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Glacier's Star Spangled

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

1

1602

C Wood/G Wood/L Durand

Hound Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Afghan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Charteroak Traxx Of Grandeur

(M)

2

0

3

1

1

0

6243

G Vaccaro/M Vaccaro/E Rechler/B Rechler

 

 

2

GCHB CH Exquisite Royal Fascinator Of Elation

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

316

L Christie/B Hall/D Hall/H Hall

 

 

3

GCHB CH Sunlit's King Of Queens

(M)

0

0

2

0

0

1

240

T Richardson/P Winkelmeier/A Morrison Jones /J Souza-Bartlett/M Hunter

 

 

4

GCHS CH Jorogz N Zia Waiting To Xhale SC

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

171

B Wilson/J Morton

 

 

5

CH Jorogz' N Sodo Windstar Performer

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

130

L Rymer/J Heather Lindberg

 

 

6

GCHS CH Sunward Centurion

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

117

M Robertson

 

American Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

1

1352

E Charles/L Miller

 

 

2

GCH CH Whit's Bluegrass Billie

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

129

R Whitlow/S Whitlow

 

 

3

CH Kiarry & Dakota Freedom And Whisky

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

122

D Frykman/K Benoit

 

Basenjis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Epic's Rewright Da Stars

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

79

B Blansett/P Heslin

 

Beagles (13 in. and under)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Winston-Del Rey's C.C. Rider

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

146

C Long/E Brandt/J Catz

 

 

2

GCHS CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

50

E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova

 

Beagles (over 13 in.)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Fetch & Smell Jack Tripper

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

742

M Pantaleon

 

 

2

GCHS CH Deluxe Return On Investment

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

281

J Lux/R Lux

 

Black and Tan Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Southwind Southern Belle

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

303

K Barnes/D Barnes

 

Bloodhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Flessner's Toot My Own Horn

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

3

1463

B Flessner /C Flessner/H Helmer

 

 

2

GCH CH Mayflower's One Night Stand

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

39

L Brewer/J Brewer

 

Bluetick Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

485

J Daly/S Daly/K Davis

 

Borzois

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder

(M)

0

0

0

3

5

0

1999

K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey

 

 

2

GCHS CH Soyara's Devilish Delilah

(F)

1

0

2

1

1

0

1976

P Hlatky/G Hlatky

 

Dachshunds (Longhaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Mt Sleepy Hollow September In The Rain

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

135

M Taylor

 

 

2

GCHP CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

122

L Tyler/M Peterson/R Tyler

 

Dachshunds (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dachsmith Love's Iris Nt

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

111

E Carrington Lyon/A Radice

 

Dachshunds (Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw

(M)

0

2

2

0

1

0

2087

M Singleton/R Addison/M Tipple

 

 

2

GCHG CH J-Walk's Pink Diamond Sw

(F)

0

0

1

1

2

0

398

J Walker/S Ray

 

 

3

CH Eb Dsw Mambo Number Five Sw

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

95

E Betancourt/R Betancourt

 

Greyhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Grandcru Le Pin II

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

3

618

D Bahm/A Whitmore

 

 

2

CH Mariki Dayhollow King Of Hearts @ Saranan

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

147

N Prideaux/P Schmelkin

 

Ibizan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Symphony's Party In The Usa At Marwyn

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

138

M Smith/H Clevenstine/P Martin/M Pierotti-Tietje

 

Irish Wolfhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Pitlochry's Oprah

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

156

B Hill/S Hill

 

 

2

GCHB CH Taryn Hamilton Of Pinehurst

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

131

K Goodell

 

Norwegian Elkhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Vanguard

(M)

0

0

2

1

1

0

1449

R Simpson

 

Otterhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Four Pillars' Lone Ranger

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

103

D Follett/S Smyth/B Follett

 

Petits Bassets Griffons Vendeens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Mirepoix's Dubble Bubble RN FDC BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN

(F)

1

0

1

3

0

0

2476

P Opperman/J Zigich

 

 

2

GCHG CH Talus Stonehouse I'M A Travelin' Man

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

140

C Wood/G Wood

 

 

3

GCH CH Grand-Voile's Wild Blackberry CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

82

T Hensley/T Taskey

 

Portuguese Podengo Pequenos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Paldachs Hanky Panky At Sarmac W

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

102

S Mccollum/P Litchfield

 

 

2

CH Star Mountain's U.R. Hooked

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

73

P Boyce/A Milwid

 

Rhodesian Ridgebacks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Lyonnese Blueprint Of A Legend

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

663

N Davis/M Tauber/D Holly

 

 

2

GCH CH Priderock's Aedan Of Mobukhosi

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

650

C Ayre/H Allison

 

 

3

GCHB DC Heatherstone Pride Of My Heart SC CA

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

239

H Macphail/A Stone

 

 

4

GCHS CH Hilltop's Enchanting Circe of Dykumos

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

140

J Buss/K Allbee/R Allbee

 

 

5

GCHG CH Aziza's High Roller By Presidio FDC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

74

M Prendergast/E Prendergast/A Savaglio/J Pasquini

 

Salukis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Freespirits Blue Hawaii

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

317

C Clegg/M White

 

 

2

GCH CH Issibaa's Llarkin

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

192

L Ackerman/S Kinney

 

 

3

GCHS CH Cakra Jp Dharma One Heart

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

151

H Shibuya

 

 

4

CH 7seas Parfait Argento Al Sayad

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

76

K Kelly-Burns/S House

 

Scottish Deerhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Foxcliffe Claire Randall Fraser

(F)

0

0

5

3

1

0

2760

C Dove/R Dove/A Lloyd

 

Treeing Walker Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Lost Heritage Knight Of Eldorado

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

112

C Vanover/K Lawless/S Hickman

 

Whippets

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Starline Windborn Classique

(F)

1

0

2

0

1

0

1326

J Truitt/J Zolezzi/L Wilson-Paust

 

 

2

GCH CH Abbey's Don'T Leave Me This Way

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

92

D Waterhouse

 

 

3

CH Atelier Devo's Moonflight DCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

47

A Tucker/K Shipley-Harwood

 

4

CH Atelier Live A Little

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

45

A Tucker/K Shipley-Harwood

Working Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Akitas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Kamikaze's Quest For The Crown

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

73

B Pollack/D Pollack

 

Alaskan Malamutes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

0

1159

J Corr/R Caprio/W Corr

 

 

2

GCHB CH Tru North's Shogun

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

153

L Cathey

 

Bernese Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Algrand Berni Orso CD RE FDC NDD NBDD RATO DS CGCA TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

398

E Fletcher

 

 

2

GCH CH Bernergardens Look To The Stars BN RI

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

139

C Carroll/P Munter

 

 

3

GCH CH Greenway's Divine Prince George

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

29

K Cook/L Gallizzo

 

Black Russian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Russian Bears Play It Again Sam For Old Times Sake RN

(M)

0

0

1

4

1

1

1126

J Tuggle/K Wilson-Einowski/E Foster

 

 

2

GCHS CH Midnight Rider's Motorcycle Cowboy FDC CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

391

J Ayers/L Ayers

 

Boxers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Kp-Burlwood Who's Lookin' Now

(F)

1

0

2

1

1

0

1880

R Kenney/K Paulson

 

 

2

GCHP CH Rummer Run Maximus Command In Chief

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

0

1317

S Anderson/A Anderson/L Dissinger

 

 

3

GCHG CH Timeline's O'Henry Don'T Let Me Down

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

438

C Halloran

 

 

4

GCHB CH Pure Pride's Never Love Again

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

128

S Stewart/C Julian

 

 

5

CH Castle And Marburl's If I Can Dream At Glo-Star

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

36

A Intarateth/U Rittichaikul/M Burleson

 

Bullmastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Starrdogs Runs With Scissors CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

255

J Lytle/K Roberts

 

 

2

GCHB CH First Watch Special Edition CD BN RA NAP NJP NFP CA CGC TKA ATT

(F)

0

0

2

0

0

0

83

T Jones

 

Cane Corso

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Castleguard Spiritridge Magical Sebec FDC TT RATS CGCA CGCU

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

585

S Boehms/L Sanchez

 

 

2

GCHB CH Oblivion Earthride CGC

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

448

E Shauck/S Imler

 

 

3

CH Fidecore Lu Junior

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

187

A Buczak

 

 

4

GCHB CH Adibeir Red Carpet Affair CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

133

E Shauck

 

Doberman Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Protocol's I Came I Saw I Sparkled CA

(F)

0

1

2

0

0

0

1523

J Mullins/K Mullins

 

 

2

GCHG CH Holly Woods Vengeance N' Seven Days

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

0

1028

D Mcgarvey/M Thomas

 

 

3

GCHG CH Sharjets Catch A Hero WAC RATN CGCA TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

711

G Goode/M Rockey/G Hanna/S Marinelli

 

 

4

GCHS CH Wendorf's One'Der Boy V Ruler

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

549

M Gelinas/S Gelinas/J Wendt/H Zimmerman

 

 

5

GCHB CH Aquarius The Legend Continues Alcher CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

402

A Mackenzie/T Stone/C Green

 

 

6

GCHB CH Kandu's Glamour Puss V Mytoys

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

396

M Klein

 

 

7

GCHB CH Excelsia's Bonfire Of The Vanities

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

319

N Barksdale

 

 

8

GCHB CH Jager's Perfectly Designed For Silhouette

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

0

312

J Cates/P Croley

 

Dogo Argentinos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Atahualpa De El Remate CM

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

471

J Ket/L Ket

 

Giant Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Twlight Georgie Girl Of Landmark

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

567

M Lande/P Poole

 

 

2

GCHS CH Lagniappe's From The Mountains To The Bayou

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

446

H Reed/C Reed/L Mason/M Mason

 

Great Danes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Ellenni Blackstone Ashella Baby Got Bock!

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

2

1271

J Peterson/S Sam/L Cipriotti/K Allison/A Cipriotti

 

 

2

GCHG CH Whispering Pines Mdt King Of The Pride

(M)

0

1

1

0

0

1

1109

L Burnham/R Burnham/O Uyeno

 

 

3

GCH CH Journey's N Belle Vie Layin Down The Law

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

420

L Johnson/D Johnson/K Mcclure

 

 

4

GCHB CH Stardust's King Of Late Night

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

308

D Pitts/B O'Donnell/W O'Donnell

 

 

5

GCH CH Antigua & Asbury Royale Dementor CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

186

B Leytem/B Leytem

 

Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Fireside's Drums Of Autumn BN NJP

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

123

M Jarriel

 

Kuvaszok

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Ederra's Glacier The Power Of Mo'Ne

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

542

C Clegg/M Clegg/M Arechaederra

 

 

2

GCHB CH Szumeria's Me Oh Me Oh My

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

328

C Townsend/L Brady

 

Leonbergers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Otis Zielona Cieszynianka

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

121

V Bartholomay/G Butterfield

 

Mastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH R3 Cabezon One More Ride FDC ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

241

T Pearson/N Tomacelli

 

Newfoundlands

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Oceanodarbydales Flash Gordon, Saviouroftheunivers

(M)

1

0

2

0

0

0

804

G Griffith/K Griffith/C Bergmann/B Lusk

 

 

2

GCHB CH Oukaya Forever Louder Than Words Paramount'N'Bowat

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

386

J Thibault/D Sylvester/L Anderson/J Affel

 

 

3

GCH CH Timberknolls Golden Bow CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

248

K Bias/B Edds/P Sutherland

 

 

4

GCHP CH Gold Cup's First In Flight

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

164

E Murphy/J O'Neill

 

Portuguese Water Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Far Away Black Star CGC TKI

(M)

0

0

0

3

0

1

1334

L Taft

 

 

2

GCHP CH Torrid Zone Smoke From A Distant Fire BN RN CGCA CGCU TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

394

B Mercier/M De Fore

 

 

3

GCHB CH Pouch Cove Live Wire