Thu, 02/11/2021 - 2:53pm

Top Ten Dogs - All Breed points

Through June, 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporting Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barbets

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Ginkgo De Amelia Bric Anam Chara CM

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

269

C Vogt-Kinsey/L Woodward

 

2

CH Bluespruce's Blitzen De Ginkgo

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

93

S Able/W Zollman

 

3

GCH CH Ginkgo De Zora Petra

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

44

S Able

Brittanys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Brigadier Shamrock All Silver Stars

(M)

0

0

1

3

5

4

2579

J Lee/M Lee/B Rosener/J Cox

 

2

GCHG CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars

(M)

0

1

6

3

3

4

2388

D Trezise/R Leale

 

3

GCHB CH Dream Hi Sr Don'T Believe Me Just Watch

(M)

0

0

2

5

2

4

1984

K Rickard/T Crady/S Mackney

 

4

GCHG CH Dogwood Hollow Flashstorm SH CA CGC TKN

(M)

1

0

1

0

0

0

804

J Burlingame/A Burlingham/C Mika/M Starsiak

 

5

GCHG CH Tail'Z End Turbo Power From Dual Lane'S JH CGC TKN

(M)

0

1

2

0

1

0

766

P Giebel/S Giebel/A Stellwag/F Giebel/G Stellwag

 

6

GCHG CH Sovereign's Legendary Disciple JH

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

643

C Walsh/D Droel/J Droel

 

7

GCH CH Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

561

C Storey/D Storey

 

8

GCHS CH River Run Shake A Tail Feather SH

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

359

G Easter/J Dannewitz

 

9

GCHS CH Hope's Copper Pennie

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

320

K Livingston/D Tighe/C Livingston

 

10

GCHS CH Rivermist Broxden Sovereignmvp

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

211

K West/D Droel/J Droel

Lagotti Romagnoli

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Kan Trace Very Cheeky Chic

(F)

11

9

37

17

11

6

37854

V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic/A Lucin

 

2

GCHS CH Rozebottel's Mumm De Mumm

(F)

1

0

1

1

3

1

1399

D Planche/L Demers/K Van Gemert

 

3

Lusimdragon Mattia

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

174

B Aguillard/J Smithey

 

4

CH Kan Trace Wholehearted

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

154

J Korpita

Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Kessler BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

421

M Cook

 

2

GCH CH Waterbound Making Waves RN BCAT CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

305

S Fuller

 

3

Amazing Luka Van Den Iserman Hoeve CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

86

A Corduan/H Perkins/L Paganin

 

4

GCH CH Haylee De Hemert FCAT2 CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

60

C Carroll/A Knoop

 

5

CH Waterbound First Pitch To Lambent

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

33

S Gilmore

Pointers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After

(F)

5

2

7

6

3

0

5338

A Adam/P Lyster

 

2

GCH CH Solivia's Definitely, Maybe

(F)

1

3

8

7

2

0

4923

D Brown/J Mcconnie/K Brown/A Cullen-Tormey/G Speeks

 

3

GCHG CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With Chesterhope

(F)

0

1

1

0

0

0

2479

C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald

 

4

GCHS CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist

(M)

2

1

7

1

2

0

1968

K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier

 

5

GCH CH Oncore Red Solo Cup With Solivia

(F)

1

0

2

3

1

2

1132

P Haines/T Haines/D Brown

 

6

GCHB CH Solivia's  Whatever Turns You On

(M)

0

0

2

1

2

4

871

B Jensen /D King

 

7

GCHB CH Oakwood's How Do You Like Me Now CGC

(M)

0

0

2

1

0

2

727

L Cahill/D Martin/A Martin

 

8

CH Lereve Spill The Beans At Solivia

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

217

J Rangel/C Rangel/A Rosas/D Brown/K Brown/M Rogers

 

9

GCH CH Marenda-Oreille The Blacklist

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

180

J Dennis

 

10

GCH CH Robwyn Lois Lane To Kanix

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

131

G Griffin/K Rath/J Walton/K Wilberg/P Robinson

Pointers (German Shorthaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Clarity Reach The Sky Vjk-Myst

(F)

2

1

9

4

3

1

4694

V Nunes-Atkinson/Y Hassler-Deterding/C Simpson/C Malcolm

 

2

GCHS CH Ehrenvogel Lonestarsmokingunonthehunt CGC

(M)

0

0

5

6

6

4

3073

H Clarke Young/M Lane

 

3

GCHS CH Rose Mountain's Pink Legacy TKN

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

2

946

T Cessna/M Hungerford/B Van Blarcum

 

4

GCHG CH Coldwater's Big Shoes To Fill CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

2

1

1

1

656

K Abbott

 

5

GCHS CH Shortales & Coronet With Or Without You

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

1

622

M Partridge/A Partridge/L Estes/S Garlinger

 

6

CH Kan-Point's Zero To Hero CGC TKN

(F)

1

0

1

0

0

0

509

L Coonrod/T Clarkson

 

7

GCHG CH Depaw's Play To Win BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

408

J Duda/D Duda

 

8

GCHB CH Legacyk Pretty Woman On Rodeo Drive JH CGC

(F)

0

0

2

0

0

0

402

L Nicholas/N Koutstaal

 

9

GCH CH Wyndbourne By Design

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

267

S Harrison

 

10

GCHP CH Silverlakes Theres No Business Like Show Business SCN CGCA TKA

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

245

B Mcneill/G Mcneill

Pointers (German Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty Water CD JH AX OAJ NF

(F)

8

4

22

12

6

5

16289

L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn/P Laurans

 

2

GCHS CH Rnr Heywire Dream Boat Set Sail CGC

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

1

299

K Even/E Reifschneider

 

3

GCHS CH Wirework's Share The Fantasy At Cando

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

293

B Turner/A Milowski

 

4

GCHB CH Willamette's I'Ve Got The Magic JH TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

151

A Wilson/L Popescu

 

5

Greensleeves Arctic Purple Sky CD TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

34

H Stapgens

 

6

Double D's Nothing But The Best At Norat

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

0

10

N Ralat/D Mendez/M Maldonado/D Donohue

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH

(M)

4

2

9

16

6

4

8944

D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche

 

2

GCHS CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief

(M)

0

1

2

0

1

2

1413

C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase

 

3

GCHB CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

498

B Newman

 

4

GCHS CH Riversedge Jumpin Jack Flash RN JH CGC

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

2

294

N Rickerson/S Nohavec

 

5

CH Bohemia's Titanic Rose Heart Of The Ocean

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

199

V Vollmers/C Otley

 

6

Aridawn Find It Here At Severn River

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

181

A Wernecke

 

7

GCHB CH Mountainsides Bellatrix Of The Night Sky CA CGC

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

124

C Meyer/K Bednar/H Bremmer

 

8

GCH CH Susqudilla's Dark Shadows

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

103

R Haskin/P Campanella

 

9

GCH CH Valhallas Bring It On

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

98

B Gillespie

 

10

GCH CH RACH Red Water's Iron Compass CDX BN RM3 RAE2 FDC DP DEA CGCU TKP ATT VHMA

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

92

S Cunningham

Retrievers (Curly-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

1

813

M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

2

GCHB CH Riverwatch Blazin Hot Mac And Cheese BN CGC

(M)

0

1

2

2

0

0

779

R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek

 

3

GCH CH Tephra Edge Of Winter

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

4

675

K Swarztrauber

 

4

CH Gypsy's Soul Zicco

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

1

261

D Debrosse /M Roberts

 

4

GCH CH Flairfor Watermark With Pizzazz RN JH DN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

261

I Andre/S Lewis/T Lewis

 

6

GCH CH Tyneside's Queen Of Hearts

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

143

K Schnulle/V Hewer

 

7

GCH CH Kurly Kreek Cornucopia Boyerie

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

64

G Cooper/Y Cooper/M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

8

GCH CH Tephra Dark Reflections @ Skywatcher

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

62

C Buchanan/E Buchanan

Retrievers (Flat-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC

(M)

0

1

2

0

4

5

2145

L Marsters

 

2

GCHS CH Ironwood Be Quick Or Be Dead RN JH CA BCAT DS DJ CGCA TKA

(F)

0

1

2

1

0

2

1067

M Morrison

 

3

GCHS CH Beachcliff Lenni-Riddle Milles Tweenus JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

4

1048

D Edwards/M Rendich/C Vernon

 

4

GCHS CH Windy Hill Love Changes Everything

(M)

0

0

0

3

1

0

830

R Rickert/S Rickert/A Lloyd/M White

 

5

GCH CH Heirborn Super Man

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

416

M Jonas/P Jonas/C Jonas/A Richter

 

6

GCHB CH Gamekeepers Sir Mickey JH

(M)

0

0

1

0

2

1

404

S Lutz

 

7

GCH CH Catori - Saudades Second Bite Of The Apple DM DN TKN

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

1

336

S Lea

 

8

GCH CH Wyndfield's Ball Of Fire JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

189

R Westcot/D Westcot

 

9

GCH CH Waunarun's Midnight Symphony RN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

185

M Deming/M Aykens/J Aykens

 

10

GCH CH Ceilidh Wild Irish Rose CD BN RI OA OAJ CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

142

E Olson/D Olson

Retrievers (Golden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Chestnut Then Came You

(M)

0

0

1

4

8

5

4164

C Chachas/J Chachas/M Konesky/J Griffith

 

2

GCHS CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl

(F)

1

2

7

3

4

2

3869

A Andras/J Andras

 

3

GCHG CH Futura Lime Me Entertain You CGC TKN

(M)

0

2

4

6

2

3

3848

T Prince/J Knobbe

 

4

GCHS CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It

(M)

0

0

2

3

6

1

2546

C Meddaugh/T Struble

 

5

GCHB CH Tamarack He Likes It

(M)

0

1

4

4

3

1

1494

K Whipple

 

6

GCHB CH Boca Gold's Lil Peace Of Heaven

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

4

1243

M Whitney/H Whitcomb/A Clute

 

7

GCH CH Maximus Golden Trip Paradaise Ibiza

(F)

0

2

5

1

1

0

769

A Lima

 

8

GCHB CH 24kt-Seasons A Star Is Born

(M)

0

0

0

2

3

0

762

P Rowan/J Voss/B Rowan

 

9

GCH CH Goldenpap Hamilton Master Of Coin

(M)

1

0

1

0

0

0

757

M Jardula/H Stern

 

10

GCH CH Magic City's Still On The Road TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

725

F Philbeck/J Brinson/J Brinson

Retrievers (Labrador)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Lakeside Fairlane Darcee

(F)

2

0

4

2

2

1

2031

S Greenburg/J Frasher/J Frasher

 

2

GCHS CH Tampa Bay & Eagle Pond's Kisses Sweeter Than Wine

(F)

0

0

2

1

4

0

1553

L Jordan/L Hess/E Elliott

 

3

CH Paradocs Vermillion

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

300

K Helmers/J Helmers

 

4

CH Borador's Stetson Fits

(M)

0

1

1

0

0

0

294

S Bell

 

5

GCH CH Atlantic's Thunder Road At Ghoststone

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

1

286

J Chambers/D Weinman

 

6

GCHG CH Harlequin That Thing You Do

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

266

D Sullenberger/J Romeo

 

7

GCHG CH Double Dutch Raised On Rock 'N Roll JH

(M)

0

0

0

3

1

1

262

E Crisafulli/R Hilgendorf

 

8

GCH CH East Hill Wild Meaddow

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

1

250

S Norgren/M Lasky

 

9

GCHB CH Loretta Labs Persistence Of Memory

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

249

J Carbonell/R Ponce De Leon

 

10

GCH CH Paloma Punch It O At Sega Labs

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

197

S Elizondo

Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Katyra Avatar Thingamajigger

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

794

S Einck-Paul/K Adorjan/A Einck

 

2

GCHS CH Foxvale's Fire Fly PCD BN RE OJP NFP DCAT TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

2

648

B Dorman/D Smith/D Gibbs/S Einck-Paul

 

3

GCH CH Foxbrooke's The Mountains Are Calling RN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

143

L Griffin/K Griffin/K Lawless/K Truman

 

4

CH Fireball's Vermilion Aspens Smoky Hill DJ CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

131

T Vanderloo/K Rich

 

5

GCH CH Chimay Digsby Dancer

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

118

T Donay/J Donay

 

6

GCH CH Whymark's Careful Step

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

95

D Lundberg/L Fitzmaurice

 

7

GCHB CH Jem's Bet The Max CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

85

J Westhoff-Knight

 

8

GCH CH Chimay All Hands On Deck At Foxbrooke

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

81

K Lawless/C Vanover/T Donay

 

9

GCHB CH Gold Star's The Greatest Showman

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

52

V Wagner/B Wagner/J Vilmo/S Vilmo

 

10

GCH CH Avatar Coopers Little Red Corvette

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

23

B Cooper/B Cooper/S Einck-Paul

Setters (English)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre

(F)

1

0

5

6

5

2

4289

J Spiers/C Hodges/P Disienna

 

2

GCHS CH Seamrog Spitfire

(M)

1

0

7

5

3

0

2613

S Jordan/S Hoeflinger-Carrizo/D Jordan/D Jauron

 

3

GCHG CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know

(M)

2

0

5

1

1

1

1724

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

4

GCHB CH Fairray 'N Wingfield Make Up Your Mind

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

2

1283

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

5

GCHB CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

3

2

1061

V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino

 

6

GCHS CH Sea Island's Wrapped Up In Magic

(M)

0

0

0

3

0

1

761

F Neal/S Kuniansky

 

7

GCH CH Penmaen Silent Night Of Hemlock Lane

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

0

478

S Maire

 

8

GCHG CH Stagedoor Mercury Comet Cyclone

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

389

T Goldberg/M Goldberg

 

9

GCHB CH Sleepy Hollow's American Patriot

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

331

L Mowery/J Mowery

 

10

CH Indian Bend Pamir California Dreamin

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

284

G Jensen

Setters (Gordon)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance

(M)

1

1

11

5

3

1

7537

K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

 

2

GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird

(M)

0

0

2

5

5

3

2205

E Fisher/W Fisher

 

3

GCHG CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

2

886

A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards

 

4

GCH CH Sastya's Hallmark Hall Of Fame

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

458

M Leonard/P Boldt

 

5

GCH CH Pheasant Oaks Countdown To A Kiss CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

431

M Pena/J Pena

 

6

GCH CH Shiloh's Spirit Of Broch Tuarach

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

218

A Wheeland

 

7

CH Mcq Steel The One RN JH NAP NJP

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

192

M Quaco/R Quaco

 

8

GCHB CH Shaker Trees Santana

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

187

V Powell

 

9

CH Beaconfield Bellgio Extra Extra

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

156

R Murray

 

10

GCHB CH Pointsetter's Night Train Arrives @ Seasac MH

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

104

K Gatchell/A Johnson-Edwards

Setters (Irish Red and White)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

4

1

619

D Griese/D Griese

 

2

GCHS CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

481

D Turner

Setters (Irish)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Vermilion's Sex, Lies, And Serious Money

(F)

0

1

6

8

4

3

5592

S Nordstrom/B Foote/M Foote/A Bernardin/J Ziech

 

2

GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro?

(M)

2

0

8

2

2

0

2819

J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman

 

3

GCHS CH Tramore Heights Trillionaire

(M)

2

0

4

0

1

1

2552

L Hassler/S Hassler/D Carlson/M Carlson

 

4

GCHG CH Erinfyr Winter Classic CGC

(M)

0

1

2

3

0

1

1663

M Lamphier/J Lamphier

 

5

GCHG CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah

(M)

0

1

3

2

0

1

1279

K Musil

 

6

GCHS CH Jadestar N Cairncross Wild Wild West

(M)

0

0

0

1

4

0

819

K Crocker

 

7

GCHB CH Firle Oak Empire Maker

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

1

711

A Gage/T Gage

 

8

GCHB CH Redridge Noble Empress Of The Night

(F)

0

0

0

3

1

1

624

L Tiffany

 

9

GCHB CH Vabrill Tabi Vermilion (Czarnecki)

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

0

537

B Foote/M Foote

 

10

GCH CH Vermilion's A Wanted Man

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

476

B Foote/M Foote/S Nordstrom

Spaniels (American Water)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Carolina's Running With The Hare BN RN SH JHR

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

941

L Mccracken

 

2

GCH CH Beavercreek's Waterway River Crossing

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

616

P St. Onge/L Hattrem/L Thorsness

Spaniels (Boykin)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Drinking Until Dark Beekauz JH

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

2

365

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

2

Holy City's Punto Positivo Dapoochie RN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

131

P Mcniel/S Riegerix

 

3

GCHB CH Texas Trace Cooper

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

97

M Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

4

GCHS CH Yr Lagniappe Down In The Boondocks RN THDN CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

95

M Rawls/J Rawls/M Machala

Spaniels (Clumber)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Cajun & Rainsway's America Runs On Dunkin'

(M)

2

0

5

2

2

7

2676

P Holman/M Cole

 

2

GCHS CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise

(M)

2

0

3

2

1

2

2135

J Hickey

 

3

GCH CH Chiffon Rocket Man

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

5

742

D Wahman/G Wahman/M Miserak

 

4

GCH CH Cupric's A Beautiful Mind

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

0

541

A Cleary/V Robertshaw

 

5

GCH CH Pegasus Winning Colors

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

302

P Mccune

 

6

GCHB CH Moonrysn's Doheny Beach JH TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

273

J Wickwire/L Wickwire

 

7

GCHB CH Anomar Moonrysn Malibu Beach SEN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

174

J Hutchins

 

8

CH Shogun's Midsummer Night's Dream

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

115

C Mccarthy/H Marshall/J Sutherland

 

9

GCHS CH Nexus Larger Than Life At Grand Cabin

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

85

K Ellman/M Ellman/K Closs

 

10

CH Rezod's Back For Seconds

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

72

J Michaelson/C Brizes

Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Foley's Frat Party CGC

(M)

0

1

7

1

1

1

2371

N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan

 

2

GCHS CH Bleumoon's Raspberry Beret

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

400

M Mitchell/E Kostelnik/B Hetrick/B Moore

 

3

GCHB CH Dreamflight Samamari Holding Out For A Hero

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

336

T Flores/S Kaul

 

4

GCHS CH Lydgate Living On The Edge

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

218

J Bruce

 

5

CH Sunnyland's One Shining Moment

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

217

D Williams/D Williams

Spaniels (Cocker) Black

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Aladdin's Twist Of Fate Tastic

(M)

3

2

11

5

2

0

6105

R Halbreich

 

2

GCH CH D&D Hill Country's Out Of Inc

(F)

1

1

7

3

5

4

3051

S Olejko

 

3

GCHS CH Southdown Carousel Favored Son

(M)

0

1

1

5

4

7

2311

B Van Deman/G Roy

 

4

GCHS CH Encore's N Kazuyo Queen I'Ll Do Anything

(M)

0

0

2

4

3

1

2091

K Hamamachi/J Posner

 

5

GCHG CH Conquest's Maze Runner

(M)

0

0

1

1

4

1

1093

M Torres-Young

 

6

GCHG CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

0

803

D Lindner

 

7

GCH CH Rotojet's Revelation

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

0

268

K Linde Klerholm

 

8

GCHS CH Keryer's Purple Rain

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

249

E Kehoe/R Kehoe

 

9

GCHB CH D&D Hill Country Blackmail

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

198

J Long/P Long

 

10

GCHS CH Lehi N Amikcreek Design Of Many Colors

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

190

H Armour/A Morgante/B Guyer

Spaniels (Cocker) Parti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Che-Lee's How Do You Like Me Now

(M)

1

0

2

3

1

6

1287

B Nabors

 

2

GCHS CH Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

713

S Kaul/E Charles/R Beinhauer/D Close/J Cavallin/S Whincup/F Glendinning

 

3

GCHB CH Bow-K's Forever After

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

406

H Harrison-Markow/L Bowers

 

4

GCHS CH Conquest's This Moment I Own It!

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

1

153

M Torres-Young

 

5

GCHB CH Monthaven's Red, Retired Extremely Dangerous

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

139

J Montanelli

 

6

CH Dreamweavers Bang Bang

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

122

K Brown

 

7

GCH CH Jam's & Julre Gone With The Wind

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

114

J Masson/J Turner-Hayes/M Stiff

 

8

GCHB CH My-Ida-Ho Remarkable

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

87

S Gerling

 

9

CH Gypsyrose Roan'N On Over To Blkwater

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

49

M Walls

Spaniels (English Cocker)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage

(M)

3

4

17

9

8

5

13086

K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff

 

2

GCHP CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve

(F)

4

1

17

16

7

4

10966

K Lyons/D Mauterer

 

3

GCHB CH Mi Jean's Everybody's Favorite

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

6

701

T Escalle/J Holmberg

 

4

GCHS CH Chestnuts Sharp Dressed Man

(M)

1

0

2

1

0

0

504

S Bechtold

 

5

CH Winfree's Smokin' In The Boys Room @ Barkshire

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

342

L Schinker

 

6

GCH CH Sugar Creek Easy Rider

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

286

L Richards/R Richards

 

7

GCH CH Dawnglow For Your Eyes Only

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

206

R Vanier/S Laflamme

 

8

Manderley's Chocolicious Alexis

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

203

B Barrett/D Mcclelland

 

9

CH Tevershall Cimarron Surprise Package

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

156

L Amick/T Vanmeter

 

10

GCHB CH Touchgold Mwm Rhythm And Blues

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

148

A Eicke/B Bennett

Spaniels (English Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Cerise Bonanza

(M)

12

2

32

15

9

4

22159

D Cherry/H Huber/K Huber

 

2

GCHS CH Wil-Orion's If Wishes Came True

(M)

1

2

11

7

7

2

6193

J Vanderlip/B Fink/S Hatch/E Pike/J Johnson

 

3

GCH CH Ramblewood Time In A Bottle

(M)

0

0

1

5

6

1

2149

P Holt/L Riedel/S Perreira/A Oberle

 

4

GCHS CH Crossroad Jockeyhill My Shot

(M)

0

0

1

4

2

4

1589

L Green/J Garcini/R Green/E Jesseman

 

5

GCHB CH Dalsland N Kytra's Frozen In Time TKN

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

2

732

A Lafernier/D Lodge/S Shore

 

6

GCHB CH Tropical's Shanghai Sunset Flash

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

4

661

D Clancy/S Schrank

 

7

GCH CH Crownroyal's Just My Cuppa Tea CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

2

512

J Winkler/M Winkler/M Osbun

 

8

GCH CH Kehre's Royal Flush

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

2

288

R Gear/P Betchley

 

9

CH Keepsake Legacy Patriot

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

284