Thu, 02/11/2021 - 2:55pm

Top Ten Dogs - Breed points

 

Sporting Group

 

 

 

Barbets

 

 

 

 

 

24

CH Astrid Biscay's Prized Diamond CM2 CAA BCAT DS CGC

(F)

B Gresham/P Ballak

 

22

GCH CH Ginkgo De Zora Petra

(F)

S Able

 

14

GCH CH Ginkgo De Ellis Lexington CM2 BN RI CGC TKN

(F)

S Able/S Rohr

 

11

GCH CH Hickory Tavern Intl Intrigue CM

(F)

J Mcmaster Descutner

 

3

GCH CH Hickory Tavern Wish Upon A Star CM FDC DS DJ

(F)

J Mcmaster Descutner

 

1

Ethelred Fleur De Lis

(F)

L Postell/E Rich

 

1

Hickory Tavern Extravaganza BCAT THD DSA DJ CGC TKI

(F)

S Catalano/D Catalano/J Mcmaster Descutner

Brittanys

 

 

 

 

 

229

GCHS CH Brigadier Shamrock All Silver Stars

(M)

J Lee/M Lee/B Rosener/J Cox

 

132

GCHG CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars

(M)

D Trezise/R Leale

 

69

GCHG CH Dogwood Hollow Flashstorm JH CA

(M)

J Burlingame/A Burlingham/C Mika/M Starsiak

 

67

GCHS CH River Run Shake A Tail Feather SH

(F)

G Easter/J Dannewitz

 

57

GCH CH Dream Hi Sr Don'T Believe Me Just Watch

(M)

K Rickard/T Crady/S Mackney

 

35

GCH CH Sandstones Riding The Cushion MH

(M)

M Moser/J Moser

 

28

GCH CH Nickels

(M)

R Griffin

 

23

GCHG CH Tail'Z End Turbo Power From Dual Lane'S JH CGC TKN

(M)

P Giebel/S Giebel/A Stellwag/F Giebel/G Stellwag

 

22

GCH CH Dogwood Hollow On Point

(F)

S Cocetti/C Mika/J Burlingam

 

16

GCH CH Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic

(M)

C Storey/D Storey

 

16

GCHB CH Credit Kaze Bentley's Legacy Goes Platinum

(M)

J Schulz/V Macvicar/R Howell

 

16

GCHS CH Rivermist Broxden Sovereignmvp

(M)

K West/D Droel/J Droel

 

16

GCHG CH Trio's Everlasting Dream UD BN RN TKA

(F)

L Griffin/J Griffin/S Griffin

Lagotti Romagnoli

 

 

 

 

 

192

GCHB CH Kan Trace Very Cheeky Chic

(F)

V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic/A Lucin

 

12

CH Kan Trace Wholehearted

(M)

J Korpita

 

10

GCHS CH Rozebottel's Mumm De Mumm

(F)

D Planche/L Demers/K Van Gemert

 

10

CH Gleska Humblebee

(F)

C Pitta

 

9

CH Hunting Track Chewy Louie

(M)

T Stephenson

 

6

CH Kan Trace Godiva

(F)

R Donnelly/R Donnelly

 

6

CH Kan Trace Born In The Usa

(F)

R Donnelly/R Donnelly/E Randall

 

5

CH Boardwalk Coast Star TKN VHMA

(F)

M Amis/K Walters/L Amis

 

3

CH Il Granaio Dei Malatesta La Belle Helene

(F)

L Looper

 

3

Aukero Back Draft

(F)

E Powell

Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes

 

 

 

 

 

70

GCHB CH Kessler BCAT

(M)

M Cook

 

23

GCH CH Waterbound Making Waves RN BCAT CGC

(M)

S Fuller

 

8

CH Eendenkooi's Double Dutch

(M)

N Melone

 

5

GCHB CH Island St Lucia Iz Grafstva De Gamba FDC CA BCAT ACT1 RATN CGCA CGCU TKN ATT VHMA

(F)

J Kimmeth

 

4

GCHB CH Harley De Hemert BCAT TT CGC TKA

(M)

Y Bravo

 

4

CH Golden Gate Simply Decker Vd Waterbound

(M)

C Malec/C Short

 

3

Madcap Here Comes The Son

(M)

S Jackson/B Wathne/S Lowe

 

2

Lizzy BCAT

(F)

S Lowe/S Jackson/B Wathne

 

2

CH Golden Gate Simply True Vd Waterbound RN

(F)

C Short

 

2

GCHB CH PACH2 Bree Lynn Van Crystalkooi AX MXJ MXP7 MXPG MJP7 MJPG PAX2 CGC TKN

(F)

C Short/S Martin

 

2

GCH CH Carousel Bessie's Flight Of Fancy AX AXJ NF CGC

(F)

C Short

Pointers

 

 

 

 

 

78

GCHG CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With Chesterhope

(F)

C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald

 

70

GCH CH Oakwood's How Do You Like Me Now

(M)

A Martin/D Martin

 

47

GCHS CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist

(M)

K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier

 

38

GCHB CH Solivia's  Whatever Turns You On

(M)

B Spencer/D Spencer

 

33

GCHB CH Southern Malmason Pheasantly Surprised JH CA BCAT

(M)

T Mcdonnell

 

28

GCH CH Solivia's Definitely, Maybe

(F)

D Brown/J Mcconnie/K Brown/A Cullen-Tormey/G Speeks

 

19

GCH CH Daykeyne I Have A Secret

(F)

A Marvin/D Nimmons-Marvin/T Buckley/M Bettis

 

17

Fieldstone Alydar Sweet But Psycho

(F)

K Earle/R Murphy

 

15

GCH CH Penpoint Bregman CAA BCAT

(M)

L Stagg/S Ward

 

14

Edgehill's Will You Be My Valentine

(F)

A Johnston/M Lane

 

14

Fieldstone Hampton Sweet Nothings

(F)

C Pingel/A Pingel/K Earle/R Murphy

Pointers (German Shorthaired)

 

 

 

 

 

257

GCHS CH Clarity Reach The Sky Vjk-Myst

(F)

V Nunes-Atkinson/Y Hassler-Deterding/C Simpson/C Malcolm

 

193

GCHB CH Ehrenvogel Lonestarsmokingunonthehunt CGC

(M)

H Clarke Young/M Lane

 

129

GCHB CH Legacyk Freiheit Only Prettier

(F)

N Clements/A Cullen-Tormey/S Clements

 

109

GCHS CH Depaw's Play To Win BCAT

(M)

J Duda/D Duda

 

82

GCHG CH Fieldfine's Legends Of The Past JH

(M)

P Boyce/W Simberlund/P Rhyner

 

79

GCHS CH Shortales & Coronet With Or Without You

(M)

M Partridge/A Partridge/L Estes/S Garlinger

 

64

GCHS CH Chrishelle's I Love Rock 'N Roll CD BN RE JH CGC

(M)

M Wiberg/C Wiberg

 

62

GCH CH Legacyk Pretty Woman On Rodeo Drive JH CGC

(F)

L Nicholas/N Koutstaal

 

55

GCHS CH Tsara Wyndcrest Star Of Top Gun V. Starfield JH CA BCAT

(M)

R Morris/C Morris

 

46

GCHG CH Coldwater's Big Shoes To Fill CGC TKN

(M)

K Abbott

Pointers (German Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

87

GCHB CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty Water CD JH AX OAJ NF

(F)

L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn/P Laurans

 

34

GCH CH Wireworks American Honey At Cando

(F)

A Milowski/B Turner

 

33

GCHS CH Rnr Heywire Dream Boat Set Sail CGC

(M)

K Even/E Reifschneider

 

32

GCH CH DJ Bar Yerkes Took A Chance V Dachs JH

(M)

J Yerkes

 

31

GCH CH Double D's Nottoway Achy Breaky Heart At Chambray

(M)

J Herzon/D Donohue/V Barrera

 

18

GCHS CH Reece Ripsnorter Return Of The King

(M)

S Herman/L Lucin

 

18

CH Rnr Impact Wilde Ride @ Sandstorm

(M)

E Reifschneider/S Hoesel

 

10

CH Hampton Court's Ar Iron Mike

(M)

D Heaton

 

8

Scotian Devil In The Details JH TKN

(M)

C Fisher/R Mars

 

6

Double D's Reece Rockstar At Olympus

(M)

J Thomas/D Donohue/A Johnson

 

6

CH Yerkes A Wish Granted V Mavericks

(M)

R Williamson/B Hernandez

 

6

Geronimo's Goddess Honey V Jericho

(F)

J Steffes

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)

 

 

 

 

 

141

GCHG CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH

(M)

D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche

 

45

GCHB CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH

(M)

B Newman

 

30

GCHG CH Takemehome Ship To Shore

(M)

C Duke

 

22

GCH CH Mountainsides Bellatrix Of The Night Sky CA CGC

(F)

C Meyer/K Bednar/H Bremmer

 

21

GCHB CH Laurelwood's True Bearing BN RN SH CGC TKN

(F)

L Griggs

 

21

CH Chessieville Bay Maximum Caliber RI CGCA TKI

(M)

J Morris

 

20

CH Pond Hollow Dut-Chesse Callista CD BN RN SH AX AXJ OF CGC TKI

(F)

J Conroy/D Baldwin

 

20

GCHS CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief

(M)

C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase

 

15

GCH CH Valhallas Bring It On

(F)

B Gillespie

 

15

GCHS CH Quail Ridge's Lock And Load

(M)

B Spinola

Retrievers (Curly-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

77

GCHB CH Riverwatch Blazin Hot Mac And Cheese BN CGC

(M)

R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek

 

51

GCH CH Kurly Kreek Cornucopia Boyerie

(M)

G Cooper/Y Cooper/M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

12

GCH CH Tephra Edge Of Winter

(F)

K Swarztrauber

 

9

GCH CH Tephra Dark Reflections @ Skywatcher

(F)

C Buchanan/E Buchanan

 

9

GCHB CH Kurly Kreek Bushels Of Fun Boyerie

(F)

G Cooper/Y Cooper/M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

3

GCH CH Flairfor Watermark With Pizzazz RN JH DN

(M)

I Andre/S Lewis/T Lewis

 

3

CH Gypsy's Soul Zicco

(M)

D Debrosse /M Roberts

 

2

CH Elflock Atlantic Commodore Of Softmaple JH DS DJ CGC

(M)

J Mello/M Mello

Retrievers (Flat-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

114

GCHB CH Windy Hill Love Changes Everything

(M)

R Rickert/S Rickert/L Selof/A Lloyd

 

106

GCHS CH Ironwood Be Quick Or Be Dead RN JH CA BCAT DS DJ CGCA TKA

(F)

M Morrison

 

105

GCHS CH Timberblacs Wild Heart Soaring RA JH CGC

(M)

J Martin

 

56

GCHG CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC

(M)

L Marsters

 

45

GCHS CH Beachcliff Lenni-Riddle Milles Tweenus JH

(M)

D Edwards/M Rendich/C Vernon

 

45

GCH CH Waunarun's Joe Cool

(M)

M Aykens/J Aykens

 

30

GCH CH Banquo's Bullet The Blue Sky

(M)

D Mcelrath/P Leigh

 

23

Heirborn Super Man

(M)

M Jonas/P Jonas/C Jonas/A Richter

 

21

GCHP CH Windy Hill God Of Fire RN JH DS CGC TKN

(M)

K Johnson/C Johnson/R Rickert/S Rickert

 

13

GCHG CH Argons Purple Rain BN RI CGC TKI

(M)

J Herrington/B Herrington

Retrievers (Golden)

 

 

 

 

 

1127

GCHB CH Chestnut Then Came You

(M)

C Chachas/J Chachas/M Konesky/J Griffith

 

520

GCHB CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It

(M)

C Meddaugh/T Struble

 

409

GCHG CH Futura Lime Me Entertain You CGC

(M)

T Prince/J Knobbe

 

344

GCHS CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl

(F)

A Andras/J Andras

 

332

GCHB CH Zengold Murphy's Law CGC

(M)

J Stone/J Stone/R Stone

 

262

CH Ocean Palace's Here With You

(F)

S Kang/N Lee

 

203

GCHS CH Prism's All About That Rock, No Pebble

(M)

T Ford

 

177

GCH CH Boca Gold's Lil Peace Of Heaven

(F)

M Whitney/H Whitcomb/A Clute

 

157

GCH CH Dalane Rose Tree Whirlwind Romance RN CA CGC

(M)

L Halligan

 

148

GCHB CH Skye's Come Dance With Me DJ TKN

(M)

L Miller

Retrievers (Labrador)

 

 

 

 

 

451

GCHG CH Belquest Conclusion No Limit Poker

(M)

V Creamer/M Creamer/K Creamer-Allison/K Beal

 

397

GCHB CH Tampa Bay & Eagle Pond's Kisses Sweeter Than Wine

(F)

L Jordan/L Hess/E Elliott

 

387

GCH CH Loretta Labs Persistence Of Memory

(M)

J Carbonell/R Ponce De Leon

 

366

GCH CH Belquest Conclusion Poker Until Twilight

(F)

V Creamer/K Creamer-Allison/K Beal

 

247

CH Dickendall Buckstone Hou's Who

(M)

K Herr/F Hyndman

 

193

GCH CH Maritime Kiss Me Quick At Caercreek

(M)

J Jussaume/L Fletcher/J Peters

 

184

CH Hyspire Moon Doggie

(F)

V Russell/J Russell/S Brown

 

145

GCH CH Riverlane Raynefall Habearnero

(M)

J Robertson/C Ramsey

 

143

GCHG CH Evergreens Mako The Land Shark TKN

(M)

K Ferrell/C Royal

 

136

CH Lakeside Fairlane Darcee

(F)

S Greenburg/J Frasher/J Frasher

Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)

 

 

 

 

 

45

GCHB CH Redmoon's Change Of Heart RN CA BCAT DJ DN CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

A Forde/K Schultze

 

44

GCHB CH Tollerpride Decoy N Doubleshot

(F)

G Moore/J Gordon/H Gordon

 

35

GCHB CH Katyra Avatar Thingamajigger

(M)

S Einck-Paul/K Adorjan/A Einck

 

35

GCHS CH Dochara's Son Of A Gun CD RN JH

(M)

W Shumway/R Harrold

 

27

GCH CH Aqueus Civil Disobedience CD BN RA

(M)

P Geigle

 

27

CH Foxvale Last Man Standing BCAT

(M)

D Gibbs

 

23

GCHB CH Redmoon's What The Duck? CD RA JH AX MXJ

(M)

K Schultze

 

20

GCH CH Jemstone's Meant To Be Stonie JH CA BCAT WC DS CGC TKA

(M)

M Aldridge

 

19

CH Beekauz I'M On Fire

(M)

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

17

GCHS CH Foxvale's Fire Fly PCD BN RE OJP NFP DCAT TKN

(M)

B Dorman/D Smith/D Gibbs/S Einck-Paul

Setters (English)

 

 

 

 

 

100

GCH CH Fairray 'N Wingfield Make Up Your Mind

(M)

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

99

GCHS CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre

(F)

J Spiers/C Hodges/P Disienna

 

48

GCHS CH Sea Island's Wrapped Up In Magic

(M)

F Neal/S Kuniansky

 

38

GCH CH Penmaen Silent Night Of Hemlock Lane

(M)

S Maire/R Yuhasz Smith

 

24

GCHS CH Stagedoor Mercury Comet Cyclone

(M)

T Goldberg/M Goldberg

 

22

GCH CH Santan Can You Keep A Secret

(M)

L Reynolds/J Cahill/C Cahill

 

16

GCH CH Sleepy Hollow's American Patriot

(F)

L Mowery/J Mowery

 

14

GCH CH Birdhaven Master & Commander At Phenom

(M)

D Parker/A Parker/M Ptacek

 

13

CH Reidwood Playing With Fire

(M)

J Davis

 

12

GCHS CH Seamrog Spitfire

(M)

S Jordan/S Hoeflinger-Carrizo/D Jordan/D Jauron

Setters (Gordon)

 

 

 

 

 

84

GCHG CH Saranac Tipsy Laird

(M)

E Fisher/W Fisher

 

36

GCHP CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance

(M)

K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

 

33

GCHG CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight

(M)

A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards

 

15

GCH CH Shaker Trees Santana

(M)

V Powell

 

5

CH Noah's Ark Echo Of Avalon JH CA

(F)

I Frankel

 

5

Tartana Crusader

(M)

H Wachuta/M Fuessinger

 

4

CH Sastya's Hallmark Hall Of Fame

(F)

M Leonard/P Boldt

 

4

CH Glen 'Mor'S-Skara Brae's Companas CGC

(M)

J Macwalter/J Macwalter/K Thorpe/L Clifford

 

4

Locksheath Back In Black

(M)

R Cornum

 

1

Gordon Hall Precise Collusion With Ncm

(M)

N Ashby/L Summers

 

1

Lyric's Enduring Flame CGC TKN

(F)

L Carlson/E De Souza/K Davidson-Christman

 

1

GCH CH Spellbound's Indiana Jones At O'Eire

(M)

P Cordray

Setters (Irish Red and White)

 

 

 

 

 

18

GCHS CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times TKN

(M)

D Turner

 

13

GCHP CH Truly Gotta Have Faith CD BN RA JH CGCA CGCU TKI ATT

(F)

W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman

 

6

GCH CH Waidman's Derrygally Forever In Blue Jeans

(M)

A Wilson/B Steinheimer

 

5

CH Truly Long May He Reign RN

(M)

S Merkel/L Bockman/R Bockman/W Bockman

 

3

GCHB CH Truly One Of A Kind TKN

(F)

W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman/L Lang

Setters (Irish)

 

 

 

 

 

147

GCHS CH Vermilion's Sex, Lies, And Serious Money

(F)

S Nordstrom/B Foote/M Foote/A Bernardin/J Ziech

 

56

GCHB CH Vabrill Tabi Vermilion (Czarnecki)

(M)

B Foote/M Foote

 

56

GCHB CH Tramore Heights Trillionaire

(M)

L Hassler/S Hassler/D Carlson/M Carlson

 

33

GCHB CH Jadestar N Cairncross Wild Wild West

(M)

K Crocker

 

32

GCHS CH Jadestar Urban Cowboy At Winsonem

(M)

S Sims/L Sims/K Aitken

 

24

GCHG CH Erinfyr Winter Classic CGC

(M)

M Lamphier/J Lamphier

 

20

GCHB CH Redridge Noble Empress Of The Night

(F)

L Tiffany

 

16

GCHB CH Legacy's Sharp Shooter JH

(M)

G Askins/P Nagel/J Braatz

 

16

GCHB CH Carillon Fiat Lux

(M)

H St Cin/C Hills

 

15

CH Sweetwoods Shut Your Pi Hole

(F)

M West/K Kazee/C Deslauriers

Spaniels (American Water)

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Beavercreek's Waterway River Crossing

(M)

P St. Onge/L Hattrem/L Thorsness

 

1

GCHG CH Carolina's Running With The Hare BN RN SH JHR

(M)

L Mccracken

Spaniels (Boykin)

 

 

 

 

 

46

GCH CH Texas Trace Cooper

(M)

M Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

28

GCHB CH Texas Trace Gun Barrel City

(M)

G Hurley/G Copeland/M Copeland/R Copeland

 

20

GCH CH Thornhill's Amberfield Surf's Up JHR DS DJ

(M)

A Crocker/L Kern

 

19

GCH CH Drinking Until Dark Beekauz JH

(F)

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

15

CH Larley's Southern Cross

(F)

K Latimer/P Knudsen

 

8

CH Texas Trace Cooper's Charlie

(M)

M  Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

4

Thornhill's Dgs Read All About It

(M)

C Lancaster

 

3

GCH CH Holy City's Nightly Wheeping Whisper CD BN RE

(F)

S Riegerix

 

2

CH Thornhill's Cash Me If You Can CGC

(M)

L Kern

Spaniels (Clumber)

 

 

 

 

 

25

GCH CH Cajun's Thrillingly Through

(F)

P Holman/M Cole

 

18

CH Cajun & Rainsway's America Runs On Dunkin'

(M)

P Holman/M Cole

 

14

CH Sunmagic Kastle Casino

(M)

A Matthis/S Miller

 

12

CH Libell's Crazy Clown

(M)

A Andersen/B Sjostrom/D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

10

Chiffon Rocket Man

(M)

D Wahman/G Wahman/M Miserak

 

10

CH Quail Hollow's Foolish Pleasure

(M)

A Kenney/C Scholey

 

10

Jazzin's Try A Little Spice Twice

(F)

C Jaynes

 

6

CH Spice Twice Sisu

(M)

B Thiering/E Faulkenthal/L Browder

 

5

Bulwinkle's James Bond 007

(M)

S Bulwinkle

 

4

CH Goldengael-Clussexx Son Of Anarchy

(M)

M Hill/C Hill/B Hendrick

Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB

 

 

 

 

 

91

GCH CH Dreamflight Samamari Holding Out For A Hero

(M)

T Flores/S Kaul

 

74

GCHS CH Lydgate Living On The Edge

(M)

J Bruce

 

41

GCH CH Vatican Semper Fi

(M)

S Hall

 

30

GCH CH Encore's Wake Up Call

(M)

J Posner

 

26

CH Madman's Ridin' High Again

(M)

C Havasi

 

23

GCHG CH Foley's Frat Party CGC

(M)

N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan

 

17

GCHB CH Jems Stings Like A Bee

(M)

J Stamm

 

15

CH Bet-Mac N Pinedale's Hot Stuff

(F)

B Mcallister/T Voss

 

15

GCH CH Pinecliff's Wish Upon A Star

(F)

L Gaertner

 

14

CH Quasar 'N' Primerose Wise Choice

(M)

S Herrmann/H Nakada

Spaniels (Cocker) Black

 

 

 

 

 

129

GCH CH Encore's N Kazuyo Queen I'Ll Do Anything

(M)

K Hamamachi/J Posner

 

84

GCHG CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining Moment"

(M)

B Warren

 

77

GCHS CH Silver Pine Just In Time For Stich

(M)

A Stich

 

37

GCHS CH Southdown Carousel Favored Son

(M)

B Van Deman/G Roy

 

25

GCHG CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc

(M)

D Lindner

 

24

GCHG CH Aladdin's Twist Of Fate Tastic

(M)

R Halbreich

 

23

CH Seneca's I'Ve Been To The Mountaintop TKN

(M)

J Horton/K Horton

 

22

GCHP CH Sovran's La Rejouissance

(F)

A Santos/M Buckley

 

16

CH Thistle Brae's Beach Blanket Bingo

(F)

B Franzen

 

15

GCHB CH Lehi N Amikcreek Design Of Many Colors

(F)

H Armour/A Morgante/B Guyer

Spaniels (Cocker) Parti

 

 

 

 

 

73

GCH CH Pbj's Viva La Juicy

(F)

B Pruitt

 

39

GCH CH Che-Lee's How Do You Like Me Now

(M)

B Nabors

 

38

GCH CH B-Cubed & Legend I Like Me Better

(M)

N Hume

 

27

GCH CH Lakota's A Perfect Circle In Retrograde

(M)

M Smith

 

25

GCHS CH Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect

(M)

S Kaul/E Charles/R Beinhauer/D Close/J Cavallin/S Whincup/F Glendinning

 

21

GCHS CH Loma Point & B-Cubed's Limited Edition

(M)

M Paseta/J Sebastian

 

20

GCH CH Lomapoint Eyes On Me

(M)

P Giza/J Bjelland

 

19

GCH CH Skiboo's Javalin Bell, Book And Candle

(M)

L Trombo/J Trombo

 

17

CH Gypsyrose Roan'N On Over To Blkwater

(M)

M Walls

 

12

CH Bonisher Absolute Power

(F)

L Pitts

Spaniels (English Cocker)

 

 

 

 

 

264

GCHP CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve

(F)

K Lyons/D Mauterer

 

158

GCHP CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage

(M)

K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff

 

84

GCHB CH Mi Jean's Everybody's Favorite

(F)

T Escalle/J Holmberg

 

54

GCH CH Warwick's Standing Ovation

(F)

K Florentine

 

30

Star-Vue's Dragon Fly In Amber

(F)

N Praiswater/A Praiswater

 

21

GCH CH Tevershall Dreamboat

(M)

L Amick

 

16

CH Lynann's Parvane Heart Of The Ocean

(F)

D Pitchford/L Gall/R Gall

 

13

GCHS CH Winfree Butterbeer

(M)

G Folan/K Moore

 

12

GCHB CH Lynann's Keeper Of The Flame

(M)

L Gall/P Morgan/R Gall Sr.

 

11

GCH CH Dawnglow For Your Eyes Only

(M)

R Vanier/S Laflamme

Spaniels (English Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

400

GCHP CH Cerise Bonanza

(M)

D Cherry/H Huber/K Huber

 

116

GCHB CH Wil-Orion's If Wishes Came True

(M)

J Vanderlip/B Fink/S Hatch/E Pike/J Johnson

 

78

GCH CH Kismet One Love One Heart

(M)

L Naimo

 

76

GCHB CH Crossroad Jockeyhill My Shot

(M)

L Green/J Garcini/R Green/E Jesseman

 

33

GCH CH Tropical's Shanghai Sunset Flash

(M)

D Clancy/S Schrank

 

25

CH Ramblewood Time In A Bottle

(M)

P Holt/L Riedel/S Perreira/A Oberle

 

21

Legacy Random Empress

(F)

K Fitzgerald/D Rand/J Douglass

 

19

GCHB CH Northgate's Power Play

(M)

M Payne

 

14

GCHS CH Millspring Muggle Magic CGC

(F)

B Mills/D Mills/W Ransbury

 

10

CH Gentry's Bluebell Max-A-Million

(M)

P Lange/L Lange

Spaniels (Field)

 

 

 

 

 

18

GCHB CH Sandscape Infinity Blue Chip Legacy

(M)

J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch

 

14

GCHB CH Killara Trio Love You To The Moon & Back TD CA RATO

(M)

L Livingston/K Balinski/C Livingston

 

4

CH Bruce's Living The Life @ Upland

(M)

M Seymour/L Blaser/P Archer/K Klein

 

2

Sandscape Primrose Some Kind Of Wonderful CGCA CGCU TKN

(F)

D Ray/N Bunch

 

2

GCH CH Calico's Heartwood Orange Is The New Black CA DCAT CGC

(M)

E Dvorsky/P Dvorsky/M Johnson/K Hirschy-Seivert

 

1

Inspiration & Nautica's Hart Of Dixie

(M)

P Gault/D Brewer

 

1

GCHB CH Nautica's Good Time At Inspiration TKN

(M)

P Gault/D Brewer

Spaniels (Irish Water)

 

 

 

 

 

3

GCH CH Poole's Ide That Touch Of Mink

(F)

E Pikul/F Blecher

 

2

GCH CH Poole's Ide Sargeant Sloane CD RN MX MXJ XF

(M)

S O'Reilly/G Siner

 

2

Coomara's Nc Honey Moonshine JH CA

(F)

M Findlay/M Findlay/P Price

 

2

GCH CH Tara's I'Ve Got The Magic In Me

(M)

T Darling-Lyon

 

2

Realta Sycomore Spry CGC

(F)

M Barker/S Barker/R Sexton

 

1

Sycomore Ballad Of Blue CGC

(M)

S Barker/M Barker

Spaniels (Sussex)

 

 

 

 

 

37

GCH CH Remedi's What Can Brown Do For You

(M)

B Griffin/R Morton

 

31

GCHB CH Kamand Arundel Train Wreck @ Tara

(M)

K Toner/A Toner

 

13

GCHB CH Labry Berry Depech Mode CGCA TKN

(M)

K Tuttle

 

12

GCHB CH Tara's N Primetime Dark Star Imperial Stout TKN

(F)

T Darling-Lyon/K Cottingham

 

5

CH Teracrofts Thou Shall Be CGC TKI ATT

(F)

S Sasser

 

3

Ziyadah Talladega

(F)

M Deugan

 

3

CH Ziyadah Velvet To The Touch

(F)

M Deugan

 

2

Kamands Tornado Alley At Seabreeze

(M)

L Carver/R Carver/B Duprat

 

1

CH Twelve Gates Like A Precious Stone

(M)

R Valenzano/C Valenzano

Spaniels (Welsh Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

40

CH Trevoline Come Hell Or High Water

(M)

C Gaver/C Trefzger

 

36

GCH CH Hartsage Red Angus

(M)

E Hartelius

 

26

GCH CH Windywood Water Under The Bridge

(M)

C Bradley/R Bradley

 

11

GCHB CH Royailes Pinkerton

(M)

N Carlton/G Carlton/S Burgess/A Carlton

 

11

GCHB CH Farhill's Navigator

(M)

M Hilliard

 

8

GCHG CH Hartsage Red Velvet

(F)

E Hartelius

 

8

Clussexx Starlight Starbright

(F)

E Hartelius/J Hubbard/D Johnson/E Miller

 

6

Mystic Acres Shadow II

(M)

F Wesemann/K Vooris/E Vooris

 

5

CH Truepenny Three Times The Fun At Starters Run CGC TKA

(M)

I Vonderahe/R Keltos

 

5

CH Windywood Rooney Brenin Kirkland

(M)

B Kirkland/K Kirkland

 

5

GCH CH Mystic Acres At Camden Yards SCN SEN SBN

(M)

S Merriken/K Vooris

Spinoni Italiani

 

 

 

 

 

50

GCHS CH Kalas Fly Me To The Moon JH

(M)

A Matias/K Hamaker

 

43

GCH CH Affilato Oliver Twist

(M)

S Ruth

 

20

GCH CH Keepsake's Fixer Upper CD RA

(M)

J Cobban/M Cobban/M Cobban/J Cobban

 

18

GCHB CH Quattro Zampe Cosabella

(F)

T Turner/K West/P Beaver

 

16

GCHB CH Collina D'Oro Solo Un Bacio

(F)

C Wisch Abraham/S Belt

 

11

GCHS CH Hopecreek's Cortado Of Camelot

(M)

J Spiars/S Conole

 

9

GCHB CH Spinsetters Rose Amongst The Thorns By Snowy Days CA BCAT

(F)

P Brusk/J Brusk

 

7

GCH CH Vasco

(M)

T Turner/P Beaver

 

5

Bellaebravo Happy Camper SH CGC

(M)

J Krebs/W Krebs

 

3

CH Asca Della Riserva

(F)

A Schultz/B Lantrip/J Kavalier/T Roche

Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

194

GCHP CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu

(M)

L Medley/K Beckwith

 

194

GCHS CH Grouse Point Rimfire Benchrest

(M)

D Lynn/C Miklos

 

169

GCH CH Riverside's North Bay Chasing Maverick JH

(M)

C Merlino/J Merlino/J Marty

 

112

GCH CH Fyrestorms I Love Lucy

(F)

J Manser/A Campbell/R Mihir

 

102

GCHB CH Kizmar Calibre Elite's Arlo & Behold CGC TKN

(M)

M Bitter/L Ellis/J Walton

 

90

GCHB CH Renaissance Red Diamond Party Fever

(M)

J Coen-Kotechi/M Rochester

 

67

GCH CH Sassafras Bless Your Heart

(F)

R Black/M Black/E Black

 

61

GCH CH Zenith's Suspense In The Air JH RATO

(F)

S Carnahan/K Carnahan/G Taber

 

56

GCH CH Pursuit's Trek To The Triple Crown CGC

(M)

G Fleming

 

55

GCHB CH Suzu&Shannon's Evivva'La Vie En Rose JH

(F)

T Nakamura/S Nakamura/P Crowley

Weimaraners

 

 

 

 

 

289

GCHS CH Silhouette's Cast A Spell

(F)

C Cassidy

 

120

GCHB CH Crosswinds Acadia Resting Beach Face

(F)

J Pruitt/S Pruitt/D Beatty/A Stewart-Zimmerman

 

83

GCHS CH Luxe The Grand Illusion JH

(M)

J Aune

 

66

GCH CH Crosswind Prism Nani Bodacious

(F)

D Beatty/S Burns/C Grisell

 

45

GCH CH Edgefield's Paint It Black

(M)

P Boyce

 

45

GCH CH Greyborn's Total Eclipse Moment Of Silence

(M)

R Sanborn/P Christopher

 

34

GCH CH Winweim Breica Harline Purple Rain

(F)

S Line/T Palmer

 

34

GCHS CH Moonstone's Silver Bullet Explorer JH CGC TKP

(M)

C Harner/B Cook

 

29

GCHB CH Silverhoney's Diamonds And Rust JH ATT

(F)

S Honeyman/J Silverman/R Silverman/A Landis

 

24

CH Crosswind Prism N Nani's Black Tie Affair

(M)

G Jungermann/D Beatty/S Burns

Wirehaired Pointing Griffons

 

 

 

 

 

115

GCHS CH Glacier's Star Spangled

(F)

C Wood/G Wood/L Durand

 

29

GCH CH Ivy Brooke Join'N Stonehenge JH

(F)

S Martin

 

25

GCH CH Duvalin's Sierra Nevada At Fds JH

(F)

R Byrne/A Tremblay/J Boulinguez

 

16

GCHS CH Independence I'Ll Drink To That JH

(M)

M Withrow/J Christiano

 

13

CH Double Barrel's To The Kether

(M)

B Faber/C West

 

13

GCHG CH Whiskeytown Grey Goose

(M)

L Scanland/L Bennett

 

10

GCHG CH Whiskeytown Captain Morgan Cranberry Kiss JH

(F)

R Wolfe/K Libertore/L Delaney/N Ryan

 

9

Whiskeytown's Phoenix Miracle

(F)

L Delaney

 

8

CH Whiskeytown Chassagne Bohemian Rhapsody

(F)

S Burleson

 

7

GCH CH Snowbird's Outlaw Baby Boomerang JH

(M)

S Pelzer/K Pelzer

Wirehaired Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

49

GCHS CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge FDC CA TT CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

C Daniel

 

14

GCH CH Blaythorn's Midsummer Nights Dream

(M)

K Jordan/S Pusztay/N Edmunds

 

12

CH Zoldmali Gj First Lady CGC TKP

(F)

S Kimmerle/C Smith

 

9

Sarga Spuri's Spicy Szilva

(F)

A Sagh/R Gasselsdorfer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hound Group

 

 

 

Afghan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

209

GCHS CH Charteroak Traxx Of Grandeur

(M)

G Vaccaro/M Vaccaro/E Rechler/B Rechler

 

148

GCHS CH Sunlit's King Of Queens

(M)

T Richardson/P Winkelmeier/A Morrison Jones /J Souza-Bartlett/M Hunter

 

112

GCHS CH Sunward Centurion

(M)

M Robertson

 

73

GCHG CH Taji Better Man Mazshalna CGC

(M)

M Brier/Y Russell

 

69

GCHB CH Ciel Vent Divin Of Schon Wald Jp

(M)

Y Hata

 

36

GCHB CH Jolie Show N Tell Sharja

(M)

A Vickers/C Joyce/B Collins

 

34

Kasban Nadal

(M)

C Salles/L Mauldin

 

32

CH Zuhayr Ebn Siraq Von Haussman

(M)

A Sobrado/W Santiago

 

28

GCHB CH Exquisite Royal Fascinator Of Elation

(F)

L Christie/B Hall/D Hall/H Hall

 

27

GCH CH Foxrun Inisfree Dream On

(M)

L Mercer/A Tyler/W Pfeffer

 

27

GCHS CH Just Meant To Be Of Meadow Valley

(F)

M Turner/B Turner

American English Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

4

CH Whiskey River Brandy

(F)

K Dameron/N Dameron

 

3

CH CCH Whiskey River Rounder

(M)

K Dameron/N Dameron

American Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

85

GCHB CH Whit's Bluegrass Billie

(F)

R Whitlow/S Whitlow

 

67

GCHB CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue

(M)

E Charles/L Miller

 

20

GCH CH Kiarry & Dakota Freedom And Whisky

(M)

D Frykman/K Benoit

 

3

CH Kiarry's The Church Lady

(F)

D Planche

 

3

CH Kiarry & Whit Captain & The Kid @ Beachside

(M)

W Cunningham/C Ramos

 

3

Whit's Classically Chloe

(F)

R Costello/C York

 

2

GCH CH Kiarryhillwood-Dassinbohemianrhapsody@Tulipgardens

(M)

D Planche

Azawakhs

 

 

 

 

 

9

CH Eidi N' Amanar Jana

(F)

L Berezkina/N Berezkina

 

7

CH Kel Imajaghan Jedediah

(F)

A Taylor/C Rose

 

6

Kel Imajaghan Azhar

(M)

A Taylor/C Rose

 

5

Ingenue Idanse Bollinger

(M)

A Taylor

Basenjis

 

 

 

 

 

92

GCHB CH Malabo Itapuca

(M)

S Steele/C Morales Reyes

 

54

GCHS CH Mata Hauri Virtuoso In The Jungle

(M)

D Hauri

 

32

CH Signet Amelia Bedelia

(F)

B Cassell/C Cassell

 

21

GCHG CH Illusion's Stairway To Heaven

(M)

T Reed/B Reed

 

18

GCH CH Epic's Rewright Da Stars

(F)

B Blansett/P Heslin

 

18

CH Eldorado N Akuaba Outlaw Legend At Relic

(M)

D Sanders/L Sanders

 

17

GCH CH Mibre's N Corzo All About Eve Ode To Bagnaa2

(F)

O Rios/R Lowe

 

16

CH Zamaradi's Crash Override TKN

(M)

S Smith-Falkner /J Falkner

 

15

GCH CH Dark Moon's God Of Thunder

(M)

H Galford/V Predale/J Galford

 

13

GCHB CH Kazor's Prince Cailan

(M)

J Webb/C Webb

Basset Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

70

GCH CH Set-A-Part Atajo Of Lomarol Hounds

(M)

D Chase/C Chase

 

28

CH Ol'South's Craigwood Beclove Ride 'Em Cowboy

(M)

K Joiner/S Campbell/J Becerra

 

23

GCHS CH Rivercity Man Of Steel

(M)

S Chryssanthis/M Chryssanthis/P Palmer/K Vitaich

 

19

CH Kaleidoscope's What's It All About FDC THDN CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

E Ferguson

 

15

GCH CH Polly Purebred Opal's Heart Rock Filanc

(M)

P Filanc

 

12

GCH CH Northwind's Merry Mabelline Of The Ozarks FDC

(F)

D Self

 

11

Corkey's Knockout Black Pearl

(F)

N Corkey

 

9

CH Reveille'S-Bujo On The Road Again

(M)

D Hagy/A Chaffin

 

8

GCH CH Cypress Of The Ozarks

(M)

M Bowers/M Bowers/P Ouverson

 

7

GCH CH Lomarol Hounds Aklla

(F)

S Marquez Ovando

 

7

Sandyhill 4 Sail Xoxo Willow

(F)

D Leman

Beagles (13 in. and under)

 

 

 

 

 

114

GCHS CH Maple Ridge K-Run I've Got A Secret

(F)

J Friedhofer/M Cornel

 

67

GCH CH Breica's Partytime Girl@Greatland

(F)

J Mccoy/A Strain

 

43

GCHB CH Winston-Del Rey's C.C. Rider

(M)

C Long/E Brandt/J Catz

 

23

GCHS CH Saranan's Child Of The Wind With Cranston Hill

(F)

N Prideaux/P Schmelkin

 

21

CH Everwind's Dreams Do Come True

(F)

R Shifflett/J Wurst

 

18

CH Lanbur & Magnolia's Erin Go Bragh

(F)

L Schisler/S Hall

 

13

GCHS CH Pun Kotzky Sweet Dreams Are Made Of This

(F)

O Voloshin/O Gavrilova

 

12

CH Beaconfield Supreme Sultan Of Gwencalon

(M)

E Murray/W Friend/R Rodewald Murray

 

10

Skyline N Woodstone's Go Big Or Go Home

(M)

K Forbes/C Conger/S Todd

 

9

CH Belward-Lokavi Lady And The Trump

(F)

J Yancy/E Sotillo

Beagles (over 13 in.)

 

 

 

 

 

392

GCHS CH Fetch & Smell Jack Tripper

(M)

M Pantaleon

 

173

GCHS CH Belcanto His First Name Is Agent BCAT TKN

(M)

K Hurley/F Towell/B Towell

 

110

GCH CH Kazuri's All I Want For Christmas

(M)

S Sweetman/M Kurtzner/K Kurtzner

 

109

GCH CH Bory Wood Xavier

(M)

H Groce/A Reid/G Groce/J Woodring/C Miller

 

57

GCHS CH Cornerstones Anthem Of Noel

(F)

P Hines

 

39

GCHG CH Cabaret Chasing Classic Cars

(M)

T Olson/S Olson/C Collins

 

34

GCHB CH Lokavi's Different By Design

(F)

N Gilbertson/L Norman/D Dutch

 

26

GCHG CH Fetch & Smell Me,Myself&I

(M)

E Sohnle/M Pantaleon

 

25

GCH CH Breica Boy From The Hood At Acehigh

(M)

K Grandorff/S Long/C Grandorff

 

24

GCHB CH Fleur De Lis' Happiness Is A Warm Puppy

(M)

M Mcdonald/G Mcdonald

Black and Tan Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

30

GCH CH Jazzman Armoured Vehicle

(M)

Z Bolin

 

20

CH Windbourne Remy Martin

(F)

S Campbell/T Skinner/S Skinner

 

15

CH Rockytop Jazzman Mercedes Benz

(F)

C Carlton/K Carlton/E Atchley/Z Bolin

 

14

CH Oldsoul Jazzman's Go Big Red BCAT DN TKN

(M)

C Carlton/R Klone, Dvm

 

11

GCHB CH Southwind Southern Belle

(F)

K Barnes/D Barnes

 

6

CH Gabrielle Rockytop Blossoming Meadow

(F)

D Lyons/E Atchley

 

5

GCH CH CCH Carlin Black Tie Affair

(M)

T Mitchell/A Miller/A Pillow

 

5

GCH CH Squire: I Got My Mojo Working

(M)

J Magenau/A Magenau

 

4

GCHS CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be

(M)

D Rezendes

Bloodhounds

 

 

 

 

 

20

CH Flessner's Power Of Music

(F)

T Kocar

 

19

Kocar's Lady Gaga's John Wayne 4 Cng

(M)

B Copeland/D Copeland/R Greenlee/A Greenlee

 

13

CH Southwind's Kilted Scot At Sanctuary

(M)

M Thompson/B Buchanan/T Rahn

 

11

GCH CH M&M's The Happy Ever After Tail Of Rango Ray CGC

(M)

R Secor/M Secor/M Nye

 

8

CH Flessner's Toot My Own Horn

(M)

B Flessner /C Flessner/H Helmer

 

4

CH Spokesman

(M)

W Musgrove/C Mcardle

 

4

GCH CH Wychway's Rock My World

(M)

T Canedo/B Renne/B Copeland/R Wagner

 

4

Kocar's I Like It Rough

(F)

T Kocar/C Omatsu

 

4

CH Quiet Creek's Fabled Earl Of Seabeck

(M)

M Mcdonald/L Mcdonald

 

3

Kocar's Sinners Prayer

(F)

N Barber

 

3

Quiet Creek's Game On

(M)

M Hansen/K Hansen/S Lacroix Hamil

Bluetick Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

81

GCHG CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man

(M)

J Daly/K Davis/S Daly/C Wright

 

7

Evenstar-Wesridge-Eli

(M)

D Jackson/K Davis Jordan

 

1

Ransom Ranch Butter Bawl

(M)

D Ransom/M O'Connor

 

1

Ransom Ranch Blue Bawl Stevie

(F)

D Ransom/M O'Connor

Borzois

 

 

 

 

 

204

GCHG CH Majenkir Bookstor Spellbinder

(M)

K Staudt-Cartabona/K Spey/H Spey

 

109

GCHS CH Soyara's Devilish Delilah

(F)

P Hlatky/G Hlatky

 

75

GCHG CH Korsakov's Wild Sweet Love At White Sage CGC

(M)

M White

 

60

GCH CH Morozova Rey's Summerlane Wind Rider

(M)

K Novotny/A Quinn/J Adams

 

47

GCH CH Sylvan Elance Mirror Mirror

(F)

P Neale/C Neale

 

35

GCHG CH Crown Jewel Princess Eugenia Of Majenkir

(F)

J Durdin

 

33

GCHB CH Korsakov Love A Mystery At Lost Key SC DCAT RATN CGC TKP

(M)

R Robins

 

26

GCHP CH Fiery Run Rider On The Storm BCAT

(M)

E Tolley/D Nutting

 

22

GCH CH Velos Dancing With The Mountains

(M)

S Burns/D Rogstad

 

12

CH Raynbo Dancella Gifted Rose At Mystere

(F)

T Euser/J Euser/L Barad/J Zucker

Cirnechi dell'Etna

 

 

 

 

 

55

GCH CH Rockin Heart's Trickster At Highgard

(M)

J Galford/N Wight/H Galford

 

34

GCH CH Rulin's Pride And Joy Srv D'Lea

(F)

L Lysher/J Gates

 

26

GCHB CH Cy-Era Zion CGC TKN

(M)

R Haberbush/T Haberbush/A Haberbush/M Prieto

 

22

GCHS CH Cy'Era Zoe

(F)

L Sorenson/M Prieto/L Bernhardt

 

16

GCH CH Simbali's Cappuccino D'Lea

(M)

M Bryant

 

11

CH Cy'Era Copernicus TKN

(M)

R Haberbush/M Prieto/T Haberbush

 

10

GCH CH Beauty Of Sicilia Bernadette

(F)

K Lehman

 

9

GCHB CH Cy'Era Alba TKN

(F)

P Rhyner-Hirko/M Prieto

 

6

CH Cy'Era Bettina Del Fornaio

(F)

J Hodnett/M Prieto

 

5

GCH CH Cy'Era Cuoricino D'Oro TKN

(M)

D Stanko/M Prieto

Dachshunds (Longhaired)

 

 

 

 

 

313

GCHP CH Brownwood Rt's Peace On Earth Sl CGC

(M)

L Tyler/M Peterson/R Tyler

 

230

GCHS CH Stardust N Windrose UCanDu Magic Sl

(M)

N Yeoman/M Kendall

 

188

GCHB CH Pramada Koradox Impossible Dream Alii Sl

(M)

T Childers/M Peat/T Sikora

 

188

GCHG CH Dikerdachs Lion

(M)

V Diker

 

133

GCHS CH Bonnfel's Day Dream Believer Sl

(M)

K Ryan/P Lourier

 

102

GCHG CH Mt Sleepy Hollow September In The Rain

(M)

M Taylor

 

100

GCH CH Polychrome's Bristol Bay V Pramada Koradox Sl

(F)

S Arnold/D Aklestad

 

91

GCHB CH Leoralees Jbs Heaven Is For Real L

(F)

M Singleton/J Scott/A Kraft

 

86

GCHS CH Splendor Farm Washington On Your Side Sl

(M)

J Ducharme/C Ducharme/S Pepper

 

66

GCHP DC Walmar-Solo's SOS-SL RN CA CGC

(M)

A Kraft

Dachshunds (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

199

GCHS CH Bessdach Princess Of Power

(F)

L Davis

 

190

GCHG CH Bessdach Sahara Sarah

(F)

G Guidry/L Guidry/M Lara

 

166

GCHG CH Trakehndachs Roccia Sunrise Xo

(F)

V Colon/P Guthrie/J Fagervik

 

84

GCHG CH Kochana's Deja Vu II CGC TKN

(M)

D Poranski

 

76

GCH CH Passport I Want To Know What You'Re Thinking Ss

(F)

C Arrowood/A Debraganca/J Debraganca

 

74

GCH CH Beachside Dox Meet Me In Margaritaville Ms

(F)

C Ramos/W Cunningham

 

36

CH Spellbounds Shades Of Blue

(M)

N Cooper

 

35

GCHS CH Walden & Windyoak's Bouquet Of Dreams Ms

(F)

D Waldo/E Johnston/M Johnston

 

28

GCHS CH Passport Waiting Outside The Lines

(M)

S Gilmore/G Gilmore

 

28

CH Benbon's The Ancient One @ Bacchanal Ms

(F)

D Beale

Dachshunds (Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

319

GCHP CH Leoralees Lets Boogie With Barstool Mw

(M)

M Singleton/R Addison/M Tipple

 

122

GCH CH J-Walk's V Woldorf's Unforgetable Fire

(M)

S Wolden

 

110

GCHB CH Kadell's Bean Boozled W

(F)

L Reynolds/C Cahill/J Cahill

 

106

GCHG CH Usonia's Cherokee Maiden V Lowdown BCAT

(F)

T Lancaster/B Waldkirch/J Eversole

 

82

GCH CH Rancor's Mass Effect

(M)

L Bryson/R Ott/S Ott

 

38

GCHP CH Brazosski Ringo Starr At Rivendell

(M)

D Rockwell/K Williams

 

38

GCHG CH J-Walk's Pink Diamond Sw

(F)

J Walker/S Ray

 

37

GCHG CH Wiretaps Life Is A Highway

(M)

P Wirries

 

31

GCH CH Daybreak's Country Kisses W

(F)

D Krieg/A Ferris

 

26

CH Ezgoinsdiangramsrags Darling Darla @ Dalmino Mw

(F)

L Finlayson/R Loyd

English Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Kingsbury A Supernatural Desperado

(M)

J Lawrence/Kingsbury Knl

Grand Basset Griffon Vendeens

 

 

 

 

 

25

GCHB CH Sidekick's Life In The Fast Lane

(M)

B Humphrey/L Offerdahl

 

6

GCH CH Sidekick's Histoire De Jouets V Brijolne CM5

(M)

L Cipriotti/B Cipriotti/B Humphrey

 

6

CH Always Sidekick Grapes Of Wrath

(M)

A Butler/K Butler/B Humphrey/T Cannon

Greyhounds

 

 

 

 

 

54

GCHB CH Grandcru Clos Beylesse

(F)

M Steele/A Phelan/R Tomlin/R Gaudet

 

40

GCH CH Mariki Dayhollow King Of Hearts @ Saranan

(M)

N Prideaux/P Schmelkin

 

15

GCH CH Grandcru Le Pin II

(F)

D Bahm/A Whitmore

 

11

CH Southpoint Gaetana Chaparral

(F)

C Curlee/T Marzluf

 

6

CH Estet Classic Obsidian

(F)

L Schinker/O Gorbatsjova

 

4

CH Rubicon's Contradiction

(F)

P Rubinstein/S Cassem

Harriers

 

 

 

 

 

29

CH Kingsbury Why So Serious TKN

(M)

R Rosannilia/Kingsbury Knl

 

25

GCHS CH Blythmoor Sheez-Beez Tell Me No Tales

(F)

S Allen

 

2

Kingsbury Simply Irresistible

(M)

J Wooden/M Wooden/Kingsbury Knl

Ibizan Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

45

GCH CH Harehill's I Insist

(F)

B  Phifer

 

34

Symphony's Party In The Usa At Marwyn

(M)

M Smith/H Clevenstine/P Martin/M Pierotti-Tietje

 

26

GCHG CH Abbaio Yogurt Affairs

(F)

S Fuller/S Murphy

 

25

GCH CH Abbaio Murcielago

(M)

S Murphy/S Rodgers/J Johnson

 

21

GCH CH Hart's Dora The Explorer SC BCAT

(F)

N Scherer/B Butcher

 

14

DC Abbaio Softly Softly SC

(F)

S Murphy

 

12

GCH DC Abbaio Bushbaby SC

(F)

S Murphy/V Tippens

 

10

GCH DC Hart's Up Tall And High RN FDC SC BCAT DN CGC TKA ATT

(F)

H Langhans/B Butcher

 

9

CH Ahram Silverbell's Take My Breath Away At Texano

(F)

O Cano/J Cano/M Paulin

 

8

CH Kibbys American Pharaoh Of Sada N Treybeau SC TKN

(M)

S Duryee/S Wright-Hiller

Irish Wolfhounds

 

 

 

 

 

38

CH Avoglia's Smooth As Velvet Moshiorgrha CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(F)

C Browning/D Browning

 

37

GCHS CH Khaleesi's Drogon Of The Seven Kingdoms

(M)

M Walsh/M Walsh/J Souza-Bartlett

 

34

GCH CH Passion Ionmhain Norman

(F)

S Miller

 

31

GCH CH Pitlochry's Oprah

(F)

B Hill/S Hill

 

31

GCHG CH Dun Myrica Never Say Never Of Eagle CGC TKN

(F)

D Meeks/L Meeks

 

26

GCHS CH Pitlochry's Emerald

(F)

S Hill/B Hill

 

22

GCHS CH Murdoch Of Cill Chuillinn FDC JC CAA BCAT CGC

(M)

P Berkovitz/C Kilcullen-Steiner

 

22

GCHB CH Taryn Hamilton Of Pinehurst

(M)

K Goodell

 

18

CH Renwyck's Iris

(F)

A Whitley/D Drake/J Brenneman

 

15

CH Hops-N-Hounds The Oncoming Storm Lugh

(M)

J Schaeffer/C Schaeffer

Norwegian Elkhounds

 

 

 

 

 

21

GCH CH Vin-Melca's Mikanon Brewmaster

(M)

P Trotter/K Bettandorff

 

15

CH Highpoint's Bjornlass Raise Your Glass

(F)

K Molloy/P Gamsby

 

10

GCHB CH Vin-Melca's Vanguard

(M)

R Simpson

 

10

CH Windy Cove Riverwind Jarlsberg Twisted Steel TKN

(M)

M Smithers/M Peterson/J Kiesel/E Parmer