Mon, 01/22/2024 - 12:58pm

Non Sporting Group 2024

THROUGH JUNE, 2024

Non-Sporting Group

American Eskimo Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Sierra's Executive Decision

(M)

1

3

12

7

7

5

3543

D Allen/R Sampson

 

2

GCHS CH Anana's Shape Of My Heart DCAT CGC

(M)

0

0

0

5

3

5

815

T Spicher/J Spicher

 

3

GCHS CH Fissan's Bennie And The Jets FDC BCAT CGC TKI

(M)

0

0

1

1

4

4

460

L Uthke/D Distel/C Nassif

 

4

GCHG CH Emerald Citys Midnight Hour

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

1

445

K Oliversen/T Wilcox

 

5

CH Stardust's Bronx Of Castle Wyvern CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

68

K O'Connor/R O'Connor

 

6

GCH CH White Diamond's You'Re The One

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

45

A Verrico/M Verrico

 

7

GCHS CH Soleil's Most Brilliant Witch BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

42

L Floyd

 

8

GCH CH Graces' Lightning Strikes OA NAJ NF BCAT CGC TKA

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

36

C Dennis

 

9

GCH CH Firefly's Time Bandit FDC FCAT CGCA CGCU TKN ATT FITB

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

15

H Schuneman

Bichons Frises

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Top Speed Neal

(M)

10

9

37

11

5

4

12931

E Charles/N Brown /F Yang/G Lajeski

 

2

GCH CH Neverland Staz Moon River Wider Than A Mile

(F)

0

1

2

1

0

0

1277

S Lee/S Kim

 

3

GCHG CH Whitebredsnorwegian Jewell

(F)

0

0

1

5

5

4

1189

K Graeber/D Garino

 

4

GCHS CH Drumhill's Still Standing

(F)

0

0

1

5

2

1

716

J Listug

 

5

GCHB CH Cher Ami's Comin' In Hot!

(M)

0

0

0

4

3

6

694

D Mathog/R Wolfe/N Ryan

 

6

GCH CH Piedmont For Your Eyes Only

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

5

387

F Guzman

 

7

GCHB CH Risgae's Daphnie At Cascade Dale

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

3

265

R Day

 

8

CH Siren's Girls Got Rhythm

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

117

A Aaron/K Real

 

9

CH Tauro Sakuro

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

113

J Januskauskaite-Plunge/T Plunge

 

10

GCHB CH Mcnelson's Heir To The Throne

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

109

H Mckay/D Bugos

Boston Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Loredo's Stealing The Party

(M)

0

0

3

11

6

3

2113

L Dolan

 

2

GCHS CH Crossroads Mustang Sally

(F)

0

0

6

6

5

7

1657

D Kirkpatrick/R Kirkpatrick/N Shaw/J Pearson

 

3

GCHS CH Mactyke's Thunderstruck Zeus Hooligan

(M)

0

0

0

2

8

3

1058

E Bruington

 

4

GCHS CH Canmoy's Boston Lilliput

(F)

0

0

1

1

6

3

1025

G Brown

 

5

GCH CH Hickory Hill QB's Watch My Smoke

(M)

1

0

1

0

2

0

892

S Pender

 

6

GCHB CH Gianna's My Way

(F)

0

0

0

2

3

6

767

S Stokes/T Stokes/A Dean

 

7

GCHB CH Tre Run's He's An Angry Elf At Ejt

(M)

0

0

3

3

1

0

703

E Tinseth/E Foreman/L Cowhig/T Skinner

 

8

GCHS CH Celestial's Fly Me To The Moon

(M)

0

0

0

4

4

4

628

K Farrell

 

9

GCHB CH C.C. N Sassi Paw's I Beg Your Parsley

(F)

0

0

1

1

2

6

571

T Haney/D Ward

 

10

GCH CH De Soto's Fasten Your Seatbelts

(F)

0

0

0

2

1

4

569

M Dobkin

Bulldogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Paintabull I'm the Pied Piper CGC TKN

(M)

0

1

3

6

6

8

2223

P Portera/G Rodgers

 

2

GCHB CH Bristol's The Devil Wears Prada

(F)

0

1

9

6

1

4

1634

J Johnson/J Barry

 

3

GCHG CH Vista And Wade Manor Hazel Says Hello

(F)

0

0

1

2

0

0

804

J Vasquez/R Jenkins/J Bryant

 

4

GCHS CH Vlm Mad Max

(M)

0

0

1

1

3

5

749

C Peirano

 

5

GCHB CH Diggin's This One Goes To Eleven

(M)

0

1

2

0

1

2

502

K Ekard

 

6

GCHS CH Notorious Beams Foxy Rose Of Texas

(F)

0

0

1

2

2

5

474

D Fox/C Fox

 

7

GCH CH Empire's Peacemaker At Prisonbreak

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

399

T Downs/R Duke

 

8

GCHS CH Bish She's A Brick House

(F)

0

0

0

3

1

1

381

A Dolegiewicz/T Stewart

 

9

GCHB CH Camelot's Angelika Of Open Skyes

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

380

A Quesada/M Quesada

 

10

GCH CH Mytoys Graced By The Wind Dv

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

304

A Moulton/R Whitlow/D  O'Connor/T O'Connor/S Mccutcheon

Chinese Shar-Pei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Good Fortune Good And Ready II

(M)

3

8

32

20

10

1

11114

J Mauk/V Mauk

 

2

GCHP CH Gumby's Hey Now You'Re An Allstar Nwr

(M)

2

4

22

7

6

6

6116

R Bryant/J Bryant/S Demirjian/A Robins

 

3

GCHS CH Crown Jewel Asia's Pei

(F)

0

2

7

7

5

7

3316

J Durdin

 

4

GCHS CH Whiterose & Brekkukots The Midnight Special

(M)

0

1

3

6

7

5

2177

C Rhyner-Hirko/R Broguiere/S Bjornsson

 

5

GCH CH Asias Smooth Talker By Blackwitch

(M)

0

0

4

4

6

3

836

S Kracalik/L Myers

 

6

CH La Ce' Fall Harvest At Dor Mon

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

2

384

M Gaffney/A Darienzo/S Rafferty

 

7

GCHS CH Sentry's Get Back CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

2

378

L Moller/D Moller

 

8

CH Periwrinkles Liquid Gold

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

0

264

R Holloway/J Kolodziej

 

9

GCHB CH Good Fortune State Of The Art

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

1

190

J Mauk/V Mauk/I Gonzalez

 

10

GCHG CH Yu Kou N Willo I'M Henry Viii I M I M

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

138

G Schaefer/J Kolnik

Chow Chows

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Eastern Magic Desperado

(M)

8

4

33

11

4

3

14812

J Shen/W Shen/M Brantley/C Fan

 

2

GCHP CH Barbary's Reigning Royalty CGCA TKN

(M)

3

5

30

16

11

5

10796

R Silva

 

3

GCHB CH Tappin Bay Remington THDA CGCA ATT

(M)

0

0

0

2

3

2

499

M Fabry/T Fabry/P Fehr

 

4

GCH CH Rising Star Never Grow Up

(M)

0

0

1

2

5

3

404

H Tobar

 

5

GCHG CH Rio's Where Hugo I Go CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

6

291

E Mcelroy

 

6

GCH CH Asans Twilight's Taha Aki I Am The First

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

234

A Sanders/L Ellison

 

7

GCH CH Rio's Twilights Eclipse Of Jared At Asans

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

116

A Sanders/L Ellison

 

8

CH Shangri-La's Xmas Surprise For Elite

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

112

M Heldt/K Wronski/S Short

 

9

GCHS CH Barbary's Reigning Knock Out Starboy

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

107

M Regnier

 

10

GCHS CH Padow Prince Leo Brave As A Lion

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

97

C Ratzloff/D Ratzloff

Coton de Tulear

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Mi-Toi's Sir Elton By Kanto Cotons

(M)

0

0

1

3

8

8

1389

I Young

 

2

GCHS CH Island Crest's Top Shelf

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

7

462

C Rhodes/C Rutzel

 

3

GCHB CH Just Incredible Michael Kors Gorgeous

(M)

0

0

1

2

1

0

262

J Romano

 

4

GCHB CH Just Incredible Burberry Her London Dream

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

2

211

J Romano

 

5

GCH CH Morninglow's Good Morning Vanessa at Seistan

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

148

L Machado/E Machado/M Thompson/D Thompson

 

6

GCHB CH Mi-Toi's Captain America

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

66

G Geldermann/S Vedral/C Fox

 

7

GCH CH Showsilk's Coton Life

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

65

K Rimmer

 

8

CH Flamencoton Grand Bal De Dior

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

34

D Simenauer

 

9

GCHB CH Dior's I'M In The Mood For Love FDC CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

18

D Simenauer/P Simenauer

Dalmatians

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Spotlight No Filter Needed At Amethyst

(M)

0

1

12

6

5

4

3185

C Jackson/M Jackson

 

2

GCHP CH Planett's Sun Valley BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

0

2

9

8

6

4

2565

J Zeleski/B Kaplan-Barrett/E Barrett/M Zeleski

 

3

GCHG CH Artisan N Wildwood Aisling Runnin Down A Dream

(F)

1

0

7

8

8

3

2420

L Levins/B Morris

 

4

GCHS CH Prestige Westview's Storm's A-Brewin'

(M)

1

3

7

4

0

0

2060

D Bennett/A Henderson/B Johnson

 

5

GCHB CH Fortuna N Tateland's A Penne For Your Thoughts

(F)

1

0

3

4

5

1

1404

J Lopes Fontoura/M Lopes/A Dinda

 

6

GCHG CH CarriageHill's A League Of Her Own

(F)

0

1

5

3

6

1

1375

A Spradlin

 

7

GCHB CH Cadence & Hispot & North's Music Man

(M)

0

0

2

3

5

1

1021

B Massey/A Henderson/A Miller

 

8

GCHB CH Spotlite's Dappled Shining Light

(M)

0

0

6

2

1

2

923

R Wilthew/J Meisch/L Wilthew

 

9

GCHB CH Spotlite's Silver Bullet

(M)

0

0

6

2

0

5

894

J Meisch

 

10

GCHP CH Spotlite & Dblshot's Premier Edition CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

2

2

0

0

446

J Meisch

Finnish Spitz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Badgerden's Big Bark Theory

(M)

1

1

6

3

6

4

2306

M Badger/H Leftwich

 

2

GCHS CH Suomi 'N Ajuaq's Heir To The Firenation CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

3

0

2

1

259

E David/K Ray-Priddy/J David

 

3

GCH CH Suomi's Heir Apparent For Ajuaq

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

132

H Horton/K Raleigh/P Land/V Horton

 

4

GCH CH High Desert Ville's Son Rise

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

116

J Shaw/D Helland/K Raleigh

 

5

GCHP CH Dv9k9's Talvi Lahja

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

84

W Whiteley

 

6

CH Ajuaq's Mighty Mikko Of Skandia

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

53

S Marshall/W Swartz/P Urton

French Bulldogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Goldshield's Marvelous Dream Of Mystik

(M)

0

1

6

13

7

10

4569

E Emswiler/K Musto/J Cooney-Waterhouse/A Demoski/M Marks

 

2

GCHS CH Mokaodc Kiluo St Honore At TX Star

(M)

0

1

8

10

11

7

3743

N Shaw/D Celis/S Yin

 

3

GCHS CH Heritage Southern Gothic

(M)

3

0

6

5

2

1

2961

S Terry/M Terry/P Martinez

 

4

GCHS CH Banyan Homewood Fly Me To The Moon

(M)

0

0

3

3

5

9

1807

B Mccarthy/D Berrey/E Siegman

 

5

GCH CH Qazara Star Spangled Banner

(M)

1

0

8

3

3

2

1518

D Burvee

 

6

GCHB CH Diva's Sassafras Lass

(F)

0

0

0

6

3

7

1357

P Shaw

 

7

GCHS CH Evergreeen's Wizard Of Oz

(M)

0

1

1

3

0

0

1230

A Routh

 

8

GCHP CH Fabelhaft Robobull Ferragamo FDC TKN FITB

(M)

1

0

1

0

1

0

1083

M Mulchahey/J Dalton

 

9

GCH CH Avr A Million Dreams Of Goldshield

(M)

0

0

1

3

2

2

1065

G Addicott/J Pugliani

 

10

GCHG CH Tricreek's True To My Heart

(M)

0

1

3

1

3

1

1058

M Klein/J King

Keeshonden

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Windrift's Dirty Hairy

(M)

1

2

6

8

7

3

4560

J Reed

 

2

GCHG CH Legend's Masked Bandit

(M)

0

1

7

7

4

2

2670

D Cox

 

3

GCHB CH Jen'Ndi's Slow Burn

(M)

0

2

5

0

3

3

1592

J Mcclure/T Craig/D Wright/R Mcclure

 

4

GCH CH Cedarhills-Shamrock Wheel Of Time At Daimler

(M)

1

0

2

3

3

1

1029

D Benz/T Benz

 

5

GCHB CH Ikon's Addicted To The Hustle

(M)

0

0

0

2

5

2

720

K Fleischer

 

6

GCHB CH Allante's Thank God I'M A Country Boy

(M)

0

1

1

0

5

1

679

J Miller/J Miller

 

7

GCHB CH Summerwinds Burn Baby Burn

(M)

0

0

1

2

3

3

551

J Gauchat/P Helmig

 

8

GCHS CH Allante's Always Kiss Your Dog

(M)

1

0

1

1

3

1

537

J Kissling/B Kissling

 

9

GCHG CH Cornerstone's Firmly Grounded

(M)

0

0

1

3

2

1

352

N Cameron/J Leiker

 

10

GCH CH Windrift's Rockin' Robin

(F)

0

0

0

1

5

2

342

J Elbling/W Koistinen/J Reed

Lhasa Apsos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Ta Sen Westgate Jingle Juice

(M)

0

1

11

20

15

7

6372

S Giles/C Sehnert

 

2

GCHB CH Kimik Tasen Westgate Spin The Bottle FDC

(F)

2

0

6

3

10

5

2565

L Demers/S Giles/C Sehnert

 

3

GCH CH Cespa' S Foreign Ambassador At Mohican

(M)

0

1

1

0

0

1

587

D Reid/J Reid/J Luther

 

4

GCHS CH Tai Fanza Que Sera Sera

(F)

0

0

0

1

3

3

498

S Shen Weijie

 

5

CH Suntory Mercury Rising

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

1

385

C De La Rosa/R De La Rosa

 

6

GCHB CH Diva Gigi Manhattan Jersey's It Girl

(F)

0

0

0

2

2

0

317

T Mclaughlin

 

7

GCH CH Riverview Hylanshotu Fleur De Lis

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

203

P Keen Fernandes/P Naumann

 

8

CH Xeralane's Captain Caveman

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

157

E Takahashi/B Prato

 

9

GCHG CH Sir Adams My Kryptonite At Rosewood FDC BCAT CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

155

J Powers/R Myers/J Adams/K Miller

 

10

GCH CH Mokiema's Crazy Train

(F)

0

0

0

0

3

0

151

S Kodis/M Powers/K Morrison

Lowchen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Infinity Star Bihar PS If This Is Austin

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

2

421

L Brown/J Davis

 

2

GCH CH Bon Idee's Wham Bam Thank You Ma'Am

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

244

V Swarowski Dmv/A Motta/B Watson

 

3

GCHS CH Suma's Moonlight Broom Ride

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

2

237

R Kaufax/A Kaufax/J Chen

 

4

GCHB CH Bumir Isodon

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

187

A Butterklee/E Vivian

 

5

GCHB CH Skyline's It's All About Me TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

4

175

D Wolf

 

6

GCH CH Simbaline Reunion Parti

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

104

N Pelleschi/K Roll/R Croxton

Poodles (Miniature)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Surrey Sage

(F)

5

6

23

2

0

1

12334

K Hosaka

 

2

GCHB CH Karadale Encore

(F)

0

0

1

3

2

2

701

K Giles/D Giles

 

3

GCH CH Lauris N Laminin The Light Side Of Bud

(M)

0

0

1

3

2

2

554

G Caramagno/A Rocha/D Rocha

 

4

GCHS CH Gadabout Willful N' Wicked

(F)

0

0

0

5

3

4

502

R Burge/S Burge

 

5

CH Lyric's Diamond All Star

(F)

0

0

2

1

1

1

477

A Chicorli

 

6

GCH CH Danfour Reignon Belle

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

441

D Chavez/J Lange

 

7

CH Timari Telain Perfectly Wicked

(F)

0

0

1

1

3

3

353

M Epperson/C Catelain

 

8

GCH CH Springfire Lauris Black By Design

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

156

G Caramagno/D Lessard Rocha/A Rocha

 

9

GCH CH Harmony Clarion Thing Called Love DCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

104

S Francis/A Kennedy/K Kennedy Vigil

 

10

GCH CH Divine Deagra Firefly

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

98

M Hoaglund/D Agre Gill

Poodles (Standard)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Sweet O'Grady Destined To Be

(M)

3

2

18

16

11

0

7788

J O'Day

 

2

GCHG CH Dawin One For The Money

(M)

4

3

20

5

4

8

5896

L Campbell

 

3

GCHG CH Lakeridge Challenger

(M)

2

2

12

4

7

3

4620

D Ferguson-Jones/C Petrie

 

4

GCHG CH Bright'on Hightide Valkyrie

(F)

2

2

7

3

0

0

3725

A Carter/K Lefrak/M Galloway

 

5

GCHB CH L'Paige Wildrose Backwoods Barbie

(F)

0

2

13

4

3

1

2314

V Winchester/B Cuoco/E Reynolds

 

6

GCHG CH Lakeridge Secret Persuasion

(M)

1

1

9

4

6

2

2115

D Ferguson-Jones/C Petrie

 

7

GCHG CH Story Book Lovesong

(M)

0

1

5

2

5

2

1602

P Gill

 

8

GCH CH Lakeridge First Lady

(F)

0

1

5

3

1

1

1514

D Ferguson-Jones

 

9

GCHB CH Penndragon Dark Storm

(F)

0

0

7

7

2

2

1061

D Chian/K Bates

 

10

GCH CH Cabernet's Calamity Jane

(F)

0

0

1

2

0

2

487

M Olund/S Olund/M Gregory

Schipperkes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Delamer Summer Sand Elle

(F)

1

6

15

8

5

2

5795

K Nuovo-Roe

 

2

GCHG CH Delamer Salt Heir

(M)

0

0

8

19

8

9

4580

G Gerstner Hart/K Nuovo-Roe

 

3

GCHG CH Whispering Pines Covert Op CGC TKN

(M)

0

1

12

10

7

2

2023

M O'Brien/J Plourde/L Mclachlan/R Macfarlane

 

4

GCH CH Skyfyre's Holiday In Havana CGC

(M)

0

1

2

1

1

0

428

L Shagen/D Shagen/G Keim

 

5

GCH CH Rivendel's Prince Of Thieves

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

315