Mon, 01/22/2024 - 1:01pm

Terrier Breed 2024

Through January, 2024

Terrier Group

Airedale Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

31

GCH CH Darbywood's In Your Wildest Dreams

(M)

J Surfus

 

20

CH Airelines Talk To Me Goose

(M)

B Erban

 

20

GCHB CH Terrorific I Put A Spell On You

(F)

C Pierson/D Dawson

 

14

GCHS CH Sherwood Ck Dexter Haven

(M)

L Bryan/S Bryan

 

12

CH Kairk's Naughty But Nice

(F)

D Allen/R Jones

 

12

GCHS CH Longvue Dare To Dream

(M)

A Clyde/T Clyde/E Trausch

 

7

GCH CH Bajanaire Airerun Sound The Trumpet CGC

(M)

J Baker/N Begeot

 

7

GCH CH Hazel Blue's Atlas Shrugged, Sir Arthurs Squire

(M)

I Aamodt/D Allen

 

6

CH Topline Hot Topic's Somethin' To Talk About

(M)

C Hanna

 

6

Epoch's Charizmatic Time Bandit

(M)

A Moore/D Moore/M Sinex

American Hairless Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

30

GCHS CH Prisonbreak's Ridin 4 The Brand @Zfg

(M)

R Duke

 

26

GCH CH Edelweiss For A Good Time Call

(F)

K Knoles/A Bray/K Bray

 

23

GCHS CH Wmk's At All Costs BCAT

(M)

K Pingel/R Pingel/A Pingel/C Rice

 

22

GCHB CH Poise Step'N Out Magnetic Attraction At Triplewind BCAT

(M)

E Stutsman /A Claussen

 

20

GCH CH Oaksahara Heart Of Gold BCAT

(F)

J Villalobos/E Stutsman/M Rodriguez

 

17

CH Zfg U R Krackin' Me Up

(M)

T Smalley/C Landsburger

 

12

GCHB CH Wmk's Wytchful Thinking BCAT SEA SCN SIN

(F)

K Pingel/R Pingel/A Pingel/C Pingel

 

10

GCH CH Strider's Set Fire To The Rain DS

(F)

D Holmes/E Lambino

 

8

Liberty's Give Me Back My Wig

(M)

M Bell

 

7

CH Dkk Pippin' Hot

(F)

M Harrison/M Cantu

American Staffordshire Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

30

GCHP CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Party Crasher

(M)

L Benitez/L Benitez Leva/T Chlan/I Ispas/J Branch

 

25

GCH CH Bear Mountain And Orion Silent Storm

(F)

K Davis/B Walt/T Prewitt

 

14

GCHB CH Diablos Take 'Em To The Train Station

(M)

M Kuznik/M Kuznik

 

9

GCH CH Bear Mountain Orion's Driftwood RATN CGC TKN ATT

(M)

B Walt/K Mcintyre/K Davis/T Prewitt

 

9

GCH CH Blackanimastaffs D Barez Road To Ufc Fff

(M)

C Stroupe/A Andujar Perez/C Jenkins

 

9

CH Malones Remington Diaz

(M)

Y Diaz

 

7

CH Heineken Of Montenegro Amstaff

(M)

C Choffy

 

6

Gomes' Joy Luck Club Hattori Hanzo

(M)

A Sato

 

5

GCHB CH Dotcom's Keys To The Kingdom

(M)

K Mccabe/K Edwards/D Hansen

 

4

GCH CH Fraja Ec The Last Mojito

(F)

N Huling/E Bannin

 

4

CH Irresistibull's High Speed Low Drag

(M)

D Briggs/L Lavender

 

4

GCH CH Fanta-C's Luck Runnith Klover

(F)

A Stevens/A Walker/K Collis

 

4

GCHB CH Benmars Camo Flow At Ropen

(M)

K Borger/B Cheek

 

4

CH Titletown's Shenandoah Sun Flare

(F)

J Lea

 

4

GCH CH Liberty Eternity's Phoenix Rising

(F)

A Black/S Demarco

Australian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

15

GCHS CH Christhill Ace Of Hearts D'Azul BN RI

(M)

J Rock/K Hill/B Rock/K Rock

 

11

GCHS CH Temora Reason Gone Mad

(M)

V Mckee/J Sousa

 

5

GCH CH Camaroo I Put A Spell On You - Mystic Lights

(F)

C Rainville/L Moore

 

5

GCHG CH Samabel Hot Fudge Sundae

(F)

A Samarotto/C Coleman

 

4

GCH CH Temora Talk Dirty To Me

(F)

J Seaton/J Terri Steinmetz

 

4

GCHB CH Benayr Heat Check

(M)

D Long/D Long

 

2

Braedeen's Cummings And Goings

(F)

D Dean/R Bradford

 

2

GCH CH Temora All In CDX BN

(M)

D Nelson

 

2

Razmataz Fire Chata Whiskey

(M)

D Cahill/K Cahill

Bedlington Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

81

GCHG CH First Class Victoria Berland Empress Of Magic

(F)

J Fogel

 

30

GCHS CH Lamz A Brief History Of Time

(M)

L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau

 

21

GCHB CH First Class Delta Of The Raptor Squad

(F)

J Fogel

 

20

GCHB CH First Class Flawless My Dear

(F)

P Boland/K Schatzel

 

3

Carillon Caspian Cantor

(M)

L Heyman

 

2

CH Starcastle's Engraved Invitation

(F)

C Rappaport/G Gilbeau/L Zembrzuski

 

2

CH Stony Lake Deadly Blue Ratter

(M)

M Rothwell

Border Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

144

GCHS CH Meadowlake Chrome Plated Heart

(M)

M Title/K Fitzpatrick

 

92

GCHS CH Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do

(M)

E Burdon

 

42

GCHB CH Rannoch's No Ordinary Love At McHill's

(M)

P Holson/L Robertson

 

21

GCH CH Mchills Anthem Box Office Hit

(M)

A Duncan/A Thorne/P Holson

 

18

GCH CH Thistlepatch's Northern Reflection-Eh? NE

(F)

M Moehler

 

14

GCHS CH Meadowlake Hit The Ground Running

(M)

S Moore/K Fitzpatrick

 

12

Lndi's Love Me Like I Am

(F)

C Muller/K Vonk

 

12

GCHS CH Lndi's Eye On It ATT

(M)

C Muller/K Vonk

 

11

CH Kilcreggans Cup Of Tea SCN

(F)

M Bond/W Bond

 

10

CH Meadow Brook Aiko Of Gusto

(F)

C Olson

Bull Terriers (Colored)

 

 

 

 

 

27

GCH CH Grabo Sympathy For The Devil Moon

(M)

G Thomas/R Thomas

 

22

CH Rocky Top's Chasing Dreams

(F)

R Poole/W Poole/T Blackwell/R Blackwell/L Kibler

 

20

GCH CH Rocky Top's Dream Chaser

(M)

L Kibler/R Poole/W Poole

 

14

GCH CH Tuffnutz Cutie Patootie

(F)

B Ugoretz/L Lemke

 

12

GCH CH Action Simply Divine By Old Forge

(F)

F Berez/D Schuur

 

11

GCH CH Glentom Creme De Framboise

(F)

T Cournoyer/G Wright/J Graualu/A Godambe

 

4

Glentom That Old Black Magic

(F)

P Nemec/C Nelson/T Cournoyer/G Wright

 

4

GCH CH Glentom King Of Hearts At Arawak

(M)

I Rios/G Wright

 

3

Delicious Warzone

(M)

S Brown/K Brown

 

2

Tuffnutz Tootie's Itsy Bitsy

(F)

B Ugoretz/L Lemke

 

2

Energon Silver Stormfront

(F)

C Smith/J Smith/P Pichilli

Bull Terriers (White)

 

 

 

 

 

25

GCH CH Jocko's Belle Starr At Lil'Itch

(F)

S Hoesman/L Lethin/A Kart/J Degidio

 

20

GCH CH Action Lovey Devine By Old Forge CGCA TKP

(F)

B Barnes/D Schuur/F Berez

 

9

CH Old England's Wild Wahine

(F)

A Mizuno/J Decker/W Bavol

 

7

GCH CH Bestuvall Obsession

(F)

R Gnam/J Dykema/M Antle

 

4

GCHB CH Rasels Bull Ac/Dc BCAT

(M)

A Cremeans/J Leonard

 

4

GCH CH Quicksilver Stellar Teenage Queen

(F)

L Maddox

 

3

Kc's Beautiful Moonbeam Astrid DCAT CGC

(F)

A Young/J Young Jr

 

3

Kenos Whistle Stop By Formula

(F)

K Bruegger

 

3

Glentom Imagine That At Bulls On Parade

(F)

G Wright/M Carter /J Carter

 

3

GCH CH Twylite Comes A Walkin

(F)

T Robertson/D Lowden/C Boley

Cairn Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

55

GCHS CH Kalil Cool Holiday Romance FCAT ATT

(F)

I Kaplan

 

54

GCHS CH Nicairn Aegon Hjo Got The Spirit

(M)

N Higgins

 

47

GCH CH Adderbury Inspector Morse BCAT

(M)

V Montgomery

 

42

GCH CH Braemar's Over The Moon At Scotch Broom BCAT

(F)

J Mchugh/S Mchugh

 

32

GCHS CH Nakoa Talisker

(M)

H Campbell

 

30

GCHP CH Cairndale Argyle Swedish Fusion

(M)

J Mortenson/P Gregg/W Gilpin/M Gilpin

 

27

Yellowbrickroad Bijou O'Corimar

(F)

C Barrett Dewiele

 

26

GCHS CH Nicairn Saffron Hjo Got The Spirit

(F)

N Higgins

 

13

GCHB CH Caledonia's He Who Must Not Be Named

(M)

D Nimmons-Marvin/C Burleson/A Marvin/S Wilson

 

13

Hjohoo's Better Hjoget Use To Me

(F)

M Yamaguchi

Cesky Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

9

GCHG CH Bluefire Drive By

(M)

M Cuda/S Cuda/H Million/T Smith

 

2

GCH CH Bluefire History Has It's Eyes On You

(M)

H Million/T Smith/P Bale/M Kipp/Z Cummard

 

1

Florus Dallas Mai-Tai

(F)

B Wroblewska Potts

Dandie Dinmont Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

7

GCHB CH Faodail Meet Me In St Louis

(F)

P Blackmon/P Boland

 

7

CH Altpalme Bon Mot To Roxburku Sun

(M)

P Blackmon/Z Shejbalova

Fox Terriers (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

30

CH Fox Hill l Misty Hollow London Airess

(F)

H Stone/C Stone

 

25

GCH CH Tregoad's Fascination

(M)

J Orvos/E Boyes

 

17

GCHG CH Pinnacle Broxden Lickety Split

(M)

B Hainline/P Jiang/J Ovalle/D Gallager/L Tyler/A Comer

 

16

GCH CH Agria California Dreamin

(F)

L Sallee-Hill

 

15

GCHB CH Misty Hollow's London Fog

(F)

T Voss/L Siflinger/T Schwartz/H Stone

 

9

Lil'Itch Special Addition

(F)

A Mcclure/L Smith

 

8

Palomar's Pour Me A Double

(F)

D Lusk/B Lusk

 

7

Torquay S All For One And One For All

(M)

V Malzoni Jr/M Botelho/A Botelho

 

7

GCH CH Decorum Absolutely Noteworthy

(M)

L Siflinger/A Curran/J Hoffmann/D Gabel

 

4

Sheez-Beez Glimmer Of Hope

(F)

S Allen

Fox Terriers (Wire)

 

 

 

 

 

54

GCHS CH Fleet St. Roque Down Easter

(M)

G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi/H Griffith

 

22

GCHS CH Random Rumblebee

(F)

F Yu

 

20

GCHB CH Foxheart's I'M Not For Everyone

(F)

W Ashburn/J Ashburn

 

7

Dragon Fall Jp Princess Miranda

(F)

M Machiyama

 

6

Jo-Li 's Revenge For Gwenllian

(F)

A Hendren

 

4

GCH CH Edenshire Game Changer at de Stijl

(M)

D Heaton/J Carlsen/M Raggett

 

3

GCH CH Desert Skies Cowgirl Billie's Rory Rogers

(F)

L Muhlenfeld

 

3

Starwyre's Lisa's Lil Lady ATT

(F)

L Sheffield

 

3

Jemz True Blue Lapis

(M)

J Miller

Glen of Imaal Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

54

GCHB CH Abberann One More Day By Glendalough DCAT

(M)

D Jacobson/M Nesbitt

 

37

GCHG CH Abberann Rider On The Storm By Galore

(M)

M Hererr/C Puig

 

11

CH Keadeen's Night Watch

(M)

J Laborde/B Batchelor/A Tighe/J Kindall

 

8

CH Gleann Wascally Wabbit At Finnabair

(F)

M Mcdaniel/M Bucaria

 

7

GCHP CH Abberann Sweet Home Chicago TKN

(M)

E Bennett/A Rogers

 

5

Finnabair Livin' The Good Life At Castlerock

(F)

C Chiddister

 

5

GCHB CH Galore Cinderella Just Past Midnight By Abberann

(F)

A Purcell/V Purcell

 

5

Galore Cup Of Ambition With Abberann

(F)

A Purcell

 

1

Gleann Diesel Drivin Dude

(M)

T Grinstead/K Nilges

Irish Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

40

GCHB CH Rockledge Knock On Wood At Thornton'S

(M)

L Honey/C Comstock/S Mansfield/E Fugiwara

 

17

CH Breezy's I Am The Celtic Storm

(M)

T Vandezande/H Hewlett

 

6

T.W.I. Janet Baker Music On The Ginger Sunrise

(F)

J Naleway/P Clegg

 

5

GCHB CH Breezy's Sky Pilot

(M)

T Vandezande/B Vandezander

 

5

T.W.I. Dara A Twist Of Lime With A Touch Of Ginger

(F)

J Naleway/P Clegg

 

3

GCH CH Bay-Lei's Macgryphon BN RA CA BCAT CGC

(M)

J Moller/S Moller/C Hill

 

2

GCH CH Triskele S'Aint Misbehavin'

(F)

R Hagstrom/J Lovett

 

2

GCH CH Sharob's Avalon Starry Starry Night

(F)

N Mahan/M Mahan

 

1

CH Gloccomara Reckless Remedy

(M)

M Kowalczuk/E West

Kerry Blue Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

60

GCHS CH Kilgawny Take My Man

(F)

J Garahan/K Garahan

 

31

Bluecrush Renaissance Man Of Edbrios

(M)

E Hansen/P O'Brien/J Agnew/B Hansen

 

16

GCHB CH Lighthouse I'll Be Alright WIthout You BCAT

(M)

S Clark/G Jimenez

 

9

GCH CH Cheron's All In For The Gambler

(M)

K Sullivan/C Purcell/R Purcell/B Hansen

 

8

GCH CH Kiluntin Turbo's Double Double Toil And Trouble

(M)

M Feldges

 

8

GCHB CH Cross The Rubicon Omen

(M)

N Kunze/S Wilcox

 

4

GCH CH Connell's Corky Lorcan

(M)

S Lagassa/J Meyer/S Calderon

 

4

GCH CH Sheep Creek Malbec

(F)

J Rees/K Santomero/J Schaefer

 

3

CH Klassique's Shine On

(M)

P Fox

 

2

Mackale's She Moves Like Beauty

(F)

G Ryan/K Kidd

 

2

GCH CH Krisma's Obession Confession

(M)

L Grier/R Boyd/T Grier

Lakeland Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

21

GCHB CH Keslake's And Still I Rise

(F)

L Rogan

 

17

GCH CH Northcote's Isn't That The Way

(M)

T Alloway/K Wendling/F Schoneberg

 

9

GCH CH Aspen Hill Let's Misbehave

(F)

C Granton/M Rock

 

8

CH Slicey's Charlize The Rose Of Trallee

(F)

B Ward

 

8

Snowtaires Chase The Dream

(M)

B Decker/L Parker/E Sibley

 

7

GCHB CH Blackhawk-Brocair's Spill The Beans

(F)

M Morgan-Lynch/D Green/M Panlilio, Jr/M Ingco

 

6

DIANA VON DEN SCHOENEN BERGEN

(F)

(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)

 

5

Sheffield's Wilde Knight De Cheline

(M)

J Mccarthy/R Mccarthy

 

2

Paisley Moondance

(F)

K Mcindoe/T Szaras

 

2

CH O'Brady Clifftops Thief Of Hearts

(F)

J Braddy/P Harbison

 

2

Aspen Hill Dance Solo At Hi-Stands

(F)

C Hays/S Munson

Manchester Terriers (Standard)

 

 

 

 

 

37

GCHG CH Medley's Just Reward CA BCAT RATN CGC TKN

(M)

S Printemps/T Myers/R Berrend

 

30

GCH CH Cashlane's Side Chick

(F)

S Cafferty/O Hodgkinson

 

29

GCHG CH Cashlane's Incantation

(F)

S Cafferty/O Hodgkinson

 

9

GCH CH Everest N Mosaic's Mr. Perfectly Fine

(M)

B Uyeno/A Hata/O Uyeno

 

1

CH Enchante' Try And Stop Me

(F)

M Lee

 

1

GCH CH Roving Acres Daisy If I Do BCAT

(F)

L Rice/J Longshore

Miniature Bull Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

82

GCHS CH Omega's Seeing Stars At Grabo

(M)

G Thomas/R Thomas

 

29

GCHB CH Glentom Stars And Stripes From Sunrise

(M)

K Blake/J Graulau/G Wright/A Clingan

 

28

GCH CH Triumph You Don'T Fool Me At Wildblue TKN ATT

(M)

S Pearce/S Lindstedt/K Wilkerson

 

27

CH Benchmark Maverick's Need For Speed

(M)

G Hasty/D Hasty/L Davidson/M Davidson

 

27

GCHG CH Lotus' Mic Drop FDC CGC TKN

(M)

R Briganti/S Johannesson/L Baggenstos/R Baggenstos

 

12

CH Lotus' Treat Me Like A Queen TKN

(F)

L Baggenstos/T Baggenstos/R Baggenstos

 

11

GCH CH Notorious Ride Or Die

(F)

L Mann/A Jaspers/T Jaspers

 

11

CH Anchor Up Gedunk

(M)

E Spain

 

8

CH Table Top's Mother Of Dragons For Ironwood

(F)

A Johnson/K Maurer

 

7

CH Willaby's Rumor Has It At Shazam

(F)

L Koser/J Berry/D Berry

Miniature Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

107

CH Carmel Mr. Joe Adamis

(M)

J Constantine-Amodei/L Constantine-Amodei

 

96

GCHP CH Carmel Sky High Stargazer

(M)

M Lande

 

93

GCHS CH Axcium's Masterpiece

(M)

H Haakensen

 

53

GCH CH Kelly Steele's The Best Above And Beyond

(M)

S Catania/G Kelly/W Bernabei

 

31

CH Montage Lady Mercury From Repitition

(F)

B Barrone/A Waters/E Barrone

 

28

CH Destineez Stay In The Buggy Doc Gautz

(M)

D Gautz/T Houck

 

28

GCHS CH Emerald Isle's Tipperary

(F)

P O'Brien

 

27

GCHB CH ZRULES INVICTUS

(M)

J Barnhill/L Mendelsohn/D Barnhill

 

19

CH Kinsey's Gargolas Guardian Of The Heartland

(F)

R Wigen

 

12

CH Express Gettin Lucky @ Schwarzenhof

(M)

D Cuffie

Norfolk Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

35

GCH CH Owl Hollow's The Hammer And Pennant

(M)

L Kitch/D Sutton/M Wooldridge

 

25

CH Lol Mi Choptank Ginger Snap

(F)

K Graham/C Walsh/T Graham

 

4

Chez Bonheur Keep Calm And Carry On

(F)

J Childers/T Childers/M Childers/G Kincer

 

1

CH Max-Well's Tiger Eye

(M)

B Miller/A Rutherford

 

1

GCH CH Nightingale's It's Deja Vu All Over Again

(M)

S Aguirre/R Coppedge

Norwich Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

115

GCHS CH Fishback Michan Major Boothroyd

(M)

S Miller Hall/A Clark/A Clark/L Marshall

 

109

GCHS CH Haystack Sierra Royal Henley's Got The Strokes

(M)

E Lucas

 

30

GCHB CH Foxbriar's National Pinnacle From Itsy Bitsy

(M)

M Jacobs/J Olivera

 

26

GCH CH Maystar's Shonleh Michan Ruddy Duck

(M)

F Bossong/S Hamilton/L Marshall

 

24

GCHB CH Fishback It's Miller Time

(M)

K Foos/S Miller Hall/A Clark/A Clark

 

17

GCHB CH Verdant's O What A Conundrum

(M)

K Mcdonough/M Jensen

 

17

CH Thunderwood's Cookie Cutter

(M)

M Litt/K Conlan

 

10

GCHS CH Country Boy Bud Wizer

(M)

J Demason/J Demason/L Mccutcheon

 

10

GCH CH Seawich Terriers Queen Elizabeth By Passport

(F)

T Vravis

 

9

CH Janoras Star Struck

(M)

N Braun/L Van Voorhis

 

9

CH Baybreez Maid In Texas

(F)

P Schmidt

Parson Russell Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

29

GCHS CH Shasta N Ride M Cowboy

(M)

N Herman

 

25

GCH CH Deep Creek Costiera Amalfitana AX MXJ OF BCAT RATN TKN

(M)

P Weigle

 

21

GCH CH Sfr's Sweetest Of The Sunflowers

(F)

S Rives

 

19

GCHG CH Blossom Valley High Hopes Henry Of Stillwater

(M)

M Neal/A Gilliam

 

14

GCH CH Zoolo's Buoy Tender

(M)

J Smith-Toomey/D Smith/K Rickard

 

14

Bridge Bay Thunder Rolls At Shasta

(M)

N Herman

 

12

GCH CH Windswept Thief Of Hearts

(M)

L Venske/K Fitzpatrick

 

8

GCHB CH Bridge Bay Go Fly A Kite BCAT

(M)

M Freshour

 

8

CH Brillwood Honeymoon FDC DCAT RATN CGC TKN ATT FITS

(F)

L Conley/L Edwards/J Conley

 

6

GCH CH Parhelion Cocktail Party Physics At Stonemaple CGC

(F)

C Madigan/K Aurelius

Rat Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

57

GCHS CH Indigo Igo Legend Has It I Come From Money BCAT

(M)

J Wilburn

 

25

CH Indigo Igo Zen Zen - She My Spicy!

(F)

J Wilburn

 

20

GCH CH Cb's God Of Thunder At Wahio

(M)

K Van Brunt/C Quinn

 

17

GCH CH K2's Sunglasses At Night Of D'Hart

(M)

C Hart/T Kallas

 

14

GCHS CH Mysthavens Look At Me Shine The Spotlights On Me

(F)

S Myers

 

10

CH Seegmillers Only I Have The Key

(M)

K Seegmiller/A Burns/L Meek

 

8

GCH CH Felixville's Dancing Queen RN CGC TKN

(F)

M Richards

 

8

GCH CH Felixville's Road Trip

(M)

J Burk

 

5

GCHB CH K2's Livin On Edge 4 Rip It Up

(M)

M Martin/T Kallas/D Smith

 

5

GCHB CH Felixvilles Skippin Cj Ring Of Fire RN FDC DCAT TKN

(M)

V Bordelon

Russell Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

55

GCHG CH Monamour Beyond And Above

(M)

P Howard/J Malvar/J Ferrera/A Hargrave/V Swarowski

 

38

GCHS CH Lyrical's Ace Of Cakes At Foxtail

(M)

S Kman/K Kman/C Kman/M Dodge

 

20

GCHS CH Lovely -Orange Magik Soul

(F)

B Edison

 

12

GCH CH Foxfield's Legacy

(F)

S Sobel

 

10

GCHS CH Woodsongs Of The Thames

(F)

B Randall/M Coady

 

9

GCHS CH Aimhi The Sundance Kid @ Windmill

(M)

B Watkins

 

7

CH Tarquin Terrydale Flexin'

(M)

T Delp

 

7

J-Bird's Amazing Grace

(F)

M Rucker

 

3

GCH CH Wizard Iz Imperii Jamper

(M)

C Lundin/B Mathews/C Rebehn

 

3

Bluegrass Shall We Dance?

(M)

L Mckinney/L Grimsley

 

3

GCH CH Track Town Run Amuck Duck

(F)

J Bisset/R Nesberg

Scottish Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

94

GCHG CH Kriscots He's A Rebel At De La Pomme

(M)

P Jaruthavee/V Huber/R Cross/H Krisko/D Cross

 

67

GCHS CH Hiq's Out Of Left Field

(F)

R Hess/N Schaus/L Gerstner/C Gamble

 

48

GCH CH Barbary Return Of The Iron King Of The Rock

(M)

J Mackey/S Mackey/M Mcconnell/R Mcconnell

 

26

GCHB CH Bravo The Quintessential Gambini

(M)

R Ott/P Kuhn

 

23

GCHS CH Ravenbouts Zippadi Dudah

(M)

N Lanning

 

22

GCHB CH Aidante Until I Wake Up

(F)

D Eggert/A Lucin/J Mendikote

 

21

GCH CH Mcphee's Golden Twilight Of Tallulah

(M)

J Stitz

 

17

CH Woburn Public Disorder

(F)

D Russell/S Russell

 

13

GCHB CH Hillview Diamond Spice

(F)

D Beck

 

10

GCHS CH Sodak On The Road To Stardom

(F)

S Jacobsen/S Jacobsen

Sealyham Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

55

GCHP CH Goodspice Efbe Money Stache

(M)

M Good/F Bergeron/S Middlebrooks/E Bennett/L Spiegel

 

7

CH Pegfield Tintern Tickled Pink

(F)

P Browne/C Jennings/H Sutliff

 

2

GCH CH Forlegd Oh My Mei Mei Of Kel-Taryn

(F)

A Hall/O Forlicz

 

2

GCHB CH Pegfield Tintern T'Abby By Sutliff

(F)

J Conaway/A Conaway

Skye Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

7

CH Skye Pilots Spruce Goose

(M)

L Lucchetti/G Lucchetti

 

3

CH Kometa Rossi Kennedy CGC TKN

(M)

B Sutton

 

2

High Road Smalltown Poet

(M)

D Koina/E Shaw

 

2

High Road Alegria

(F)

D Kien/J Kien/E Shaw

 

2

GCH CH Finnsky Cooper

(M)

M Pesare

 

2

Skywards Apollo Program

(F)

K Rosilez/S Langley/R Langley

Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

117

GCHS CH Keepsake's Fashion Icon

(F)

S Robinson/S Robinson

 

26

GCH CH Heirloom T&T's I Wish You More

(M)

J Tucker/P Chevalier

 

21

CH Atas The Music Man

(M)

J Flavell

 

21

GCH CH Lutra's King Of Hearts

(M)

I Bradbeer/C Bradbeer

 

20

CH Heirloom Don'T Let The Sun Go Down On Me

(M)

P Chevalier/R Bergman

 

17

CH Hion If The Shoe Fits

(F)

J Hodgkins

 

16

GCH CH Star Say Hey CA FCAT4

(M)

J Verlinde/D Daniel

 

13

GCH CH Lochlinear Knickers In A Twist

(F)

P Mullin

 

13

GCH CH Bluegrass Wheaten's Ky Derby Joy

(F)

S Fernandez

 

9

Burdigan's Hot Rod Lincoln

(M)

J Burdick/J Burdick

 

9

CH Atas The Sound Of Music

(F)

J Flavell

Staffordshire Bull Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

85

GCHG CH Wavemaker Nonesuch TT DN CGCA CGCU TKN VHMA VSWB FITG

(M)

L Caswell/J Caswell

 

33

GCH CH Skilful - Dogs Dorian

(M)

R Whitlow/A Moulton

 

32

GCHB CH Bloodrock's Bam He's Hot

(M)

R Croft/M Croft

 

31

GCHB CH Shasta's Twas The Night After Christmas

(M)

B Mcgair/C Minnard/A Davis

 

31

CH Shortyrocks Sweet Sweet Connie

(F)

S Carter/M Bryant

 

23

Theatric Let There Be Carnage

(M)

T Johnson/B Walsh

 

22

GCHG CH Juggernaut's Sir Lancelot The Brave

(M)

R Lebedeff/J Hopkins/L Petersen

 

21

GCHB CH Pinnacle's Keyser Soze

(M)

M Mcgrew/J Mcgrew

 

19

GCHB CH Qwik N Thik Boot Scootin Boogie CA

(M)

K Ketchum/M Ketchum/B Darden/K Mick

 

15

GCHB CH Hardknox I'll Be There For You @ Quicksilver

(F)

M Cornelius

 

15

CH Bloodrock's Crushin' It

(F)

R Croft/M Croft

Welsh Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

44

GCHB CH Studio Be Curious Jp Justice Hero

(M)

J See/Y Iguchi/G Rangel

 

29

GCH CH Bruhil's Class Is Back TKN

(M)

B Schwartz

 

13

GCH CH Bayleigh's Catch A Star

(F)

K Bailey/M Riddoch/E Carroll

 

2

CH Rangel's Charlie Brown

(M)

G Rangel/I Rangel

West Highland White Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

48

GCH CH Spring Westies China Chocolate Play The Game With

(M)

Z Yin

 

39

GCHS CH Elvador Starlight Goblet Of Fire

(M)

R Twedt

 

16

GCH CH Surrymoor Knows When To Hold 'Em

(M)

E Melzer

 

12

CH Margie Munro Kiltie Salt N Sauce

(F)

J Poynter/D Poynter/N Flynn

 

10

CH German Samurai V. Paradise Of Wind

(M)

J Bauer/M Bauer

 

9

GCHS CH Margie Munro Get Off Of My Cloud

(M)

N Flynn/H Helgerson

 

7

CH White Oaks Tiffany's Teddy Bear

(M)

S Meisels/G Meisels

 

6

CH Ivanhoe Zo Zlatej Zahrady

(M)

J Bravo

 

5

Nsase Esmarelda

(F)

L Tuttle/C Blain

 

4

Villianvale Claim To Fame

(M)

S Aenchbacher

 

4

Anvindar Enceladus

(M)

D Reed

 

 

Stay Connected

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!