Mon, 01/22/2024 - 12:57pm

Terrier Group 2024

Through January, 2024

Terrier Group

Airedale Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Sherwood Ck Dexter Haven

(M)

1

1

4

2

0

0

991

L Bryan/S Bryan

 

2

GCH CH Spindletop's Courtesy Of The Red, White And Blue

(F)

0

0

2

2

0

0

165

A Barlow

 

3

GCH CH Darbywood's In Your Wildest Dreams

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

54

J Surfus

 

4

CH Kairk's Naughty But Nice

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

53

D Allen/R Jones

 

5

CH Airelines Talk To Me Goose

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

20

B Erban

American Hairless Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Prisonbreak's Ridin 4 The Brand @Zfg

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

70

R Duke

 

2

Strider Curiosity At Wolfrun

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

60

A Wolf/D Wolf/D Holmes

 

3

CH Dkk Pippin' Hot

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

44

M Harrison/M Cantu

 

4

GCH CH Inspired Blizzard Of Oz CA CGCA TKI

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

40

D Carino/K Coleman

American Staffordshire Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Lbk's Rebel And Proud Party Crasher

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

0

245

L Benitez/L Benitez Leva/T Chlan/I Ispas/J Branch

 

2

GCHB CH Benmars Camo Flow At Ropen

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

79

K Borger/B Cheek

 

3

GCH CH Celtic's 12 Gauge Pump-Benelli

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

42

T Mcdonald/A Richardson

 

4

GCH CH Blackanimastaffs D Barez Road To Ufc Fff

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

38

C Stroupe/A Andujar Perez/C Jenkins

 

5

CH Irresistibull's High Speed Low Drag

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

35

D Briggs/L Lavender

 

6

Tristan's Whiskey River Of Texas

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

22

E Tristan/L Ahumada

 

7

CH Heritage All American Boy

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

20

M Mazurek

 

8

Gomes' Joy Luck Club Hattori Hanzo

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

18

A Sato

Australian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Temora Reason Gone Mad

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

259

V Mckee/J Sousa

 

2

GCH CH Temora Talk Dirty To Me

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

97

J Seaton/J Terri Steinmetz

 

3

GCHB CH Razmataz I Have A Dream

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

85

B Post

 

4

GCHS CH Christhill Ace Of Hearts D'Azul BN RI

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

45

J Rock/K Hill/B Rock/K Rock

 

5

GCHB CH Temora Pizza Bianca At Toga

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

28

S Gersin

 

6

GCH CH Temora All In CDX BN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

19

D Nelson

Bedlington Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH First Class Victoria Berland Empress Of Magic

(F)

0

0

1

5

1

1

1411

J Fogel

 

2

CH Glaurieus Shock N' Awesome

(M)

0

1

1

2

0

0

397

L Friesen/W Friesen

 

3

GCHB CH First Class Delta Of The Raptor Squad

(F)

0

0

1

1

2

1

187

J Fogel

 

4

GCHB CH First Class Flawless My Dear

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

164

P Boland/K Schatzel

 

5

GCHS CH Lamz A Brief History Of Time

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

93

L Zembrzuski/G Gilbeau

 

6

Carillon Caspian Cantor

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

40

L Heyman

Border Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Meadowlake Chrome Plated Heart

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

367

M Title/K Fitzpatrick

 

2

GCH CH Meadowlake & Marlyn My Heart Can'T Tell Me No

(F)

0

0

1

3

2

0

363

K Fitzpatrick

 

3

GCHS CH Roschel Foxrun Thistle Do

(M)

0

0

2

1

0

0

170

E Burdon

 

4

GCHB CH Rannoch's No Ordinary Love At McHill's

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

130

P Holson/L Robertson

 

5

Lndi's Love Me Like I Am

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

36

C Muller/K Vonk

 

6

GCHS CH Lndi's Eye On It ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

28

C Muller/K Vonk

 

7

CH Shadowhills It Just Comes Natural CGC

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

26

S Belson/S  Sundling/T Carey

Bull Terriers (Colored)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Grabo Frankie Goes To Magor

(F)

1

1

3

0

1

1

2701

S Byzewski/J Byzewski

 

2

GCH CH Glentom Creme De Framboise

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

35

T Cournoyer/G Wright/J Graualu/A Godambe

Bull Terriers (White)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Twylite Full Moon Rising

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

159

C Boley/L Boley/D Myall

 

2

GCHB CH Rasels Bull Ac/Dc BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

22

A Cremeans/J Leonard

Cairn Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Nicairn Saffron Hjo Got The Spirit

(F)

0

0

1

1

1

0

257

N Higgins

 

2

CH Kian's Winterstorm O'Aberfeldy

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

105

M Jones

 

3

GCH CH Falkirk's Into The Mystic

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

85

K Waldon

 

4

GCH CH Braemar's Over The Moon At Scotch Broom BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

79

J Mchugh/S Mchugh

 

5

Yellowbrickroad Bijou O'Corimar

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

75

C Barrett Dewiele

 

6

GCHP CH Cairndale Argyle Swedish Fusion

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

68

J Mortenson/P Gregg/W Gilpin/M Gilpin

 

7

GCH CH High Road Maggie Of Hacklebarney

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

60

R Aronson/J Aronson

 

8

GCHS CH Nakoa Talisker

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

54

H Campbell

Dandie Dinmont Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Von Maser's Madeleine Of The Heart

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

160

M Radzinski/T Radzinski/A Simpson

 

2

Kealoha's High Hopes

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

2

T Bell

Fox Terriers (Smooth)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Pinnacle Broxden Lickety Split

(M)

0

0

2

3

3

2

1236

B Hainline/P Jiang/J Ovalle/D Gallager/L Tyler/A Comer

 

2

GCH CH Springhill Tickled Pink

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

83

J Nolan/L Reece

 

3

GCH CH Clayco Little White Lie

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

0

53

C Snavely/R Snavely/C Myton

 

4

GCH CH Mill Pond Indelible At High Mountain

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

46

C Snavely/R Snavely

 

5

CH Mill Pond Moonlit Magic

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

29

C Myton

Fox Terriers (Wire)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Fleet St. Roque Down Easter

(M)

1

2

11

5

1

0

4905

G Herrick/N Herrick/R Carusi/H Griffith

 

2

GCHS CH Random Rumblebee

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

650

F Yu

 

3

GCH CH Pathwire Duke Of Elmwood

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

198

K Passow/G Thomas/M Bettis/T Buckley-Bettis

 

4

GCHB CH Foxheart's I'M Not For Everyone

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

155

W Ashburn/J Ashburn

 

5

Random Rich Strike

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

22

V Barker/B Mcfadden

Glen of Imaal Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Abberann Rider On The Storm By Galore

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

63

M Hererr/C Puig

Irish Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Rockledge Knock On Wood At Thornton'S

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

1

345

L Honey/C Comstock/S Mansfield/E Fugiwara

 

2

GCHB CH Breezy's Sky Pilot

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

129

T Vandezande/B Vandezander

 

3

Granuaile's Ides Of March

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

54

J Orlet/S Dunlap

 

4

GCH CH Triskele S'Aint Misbehavin'

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

25

R Hagstrom/J Lovett

Kerry Blue Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Kilgawny Take My Man

(F)

3

1

7

3

0

0

4179

J Garahan/K Garahan

 

2

GCHB CH Cross The Rubicon Omen

(M)

0

0

1

0

3

1

260

N Kunze/S Wilcox

 

3

Bluecrush Renaissance Man Of Edbrios

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

241

E Hansen/P O'Brien/J Agnew/B Hansen

 

4

GCH CH Cheron's All In For The Gambler

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

198

K Sullivan/C Purcell/R Purcell/B Hansen

 

5

CH Sliabh Luachra Tonatiuh

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

0

181

C Robbins/J Robbins

 

6

GCHB CH Lighthouse I'll Be Alright WIthout You BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

97

S Clark/G Jimenez

 

7

CH Klassique's Shine On

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

70

P Fox

 

8

GCH CH Sheep Creek Malbec

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

0

48

J Rees/K Santomero/J Schaefer

 

9

CH Klassique's September Star

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

38

P Fox

 

10

GCH CH Krisma's Obession Confession

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

25

L Grier/R Boyd/T Grier

Lakeland Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DIANA VON DEN SCHOENEN BERGEN

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

44

(Foreign Dog - Registration Pending.)

 

2

Glacieridge Rhapsody In Blue FDC JE CAX FCAT10 RATCHX4 CZ8P CGC TKN ATT FITG

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

17

M Mcmillan/K Mcmillan

Manchester Terriers (Standard)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Medley's Just Reward CA BCAT RATN CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

58

S Printemps/T Myers/R Berrend

Miniature Bull Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Lotus' Mic Drop FDC CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

1

2

1

572

R Briganti/S Johannesson/L Baggenstos/R Baggenstos

 

2

GCHB CH Glentom Stars And Stripes From Sunrise

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

149

K Blake/J Graulau/G Wright/A Clingan

 

3

GCHS CH Omega's Seeing Stars At Grabo

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

107

G Thomas/R Thomas

 

4

CH Parker Of Bully Lake

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

90

K Schatzel

 

5

GCH CH Enuf Bull Benmar Can'T Touch This Omega

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

38

D Chastain/M Barnes/L Benitez/S Cairns

 

6

CH Table Top's Mother Of Dragons For Ironwood

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

24

A Johnson/K Maurer

 

7

CH Notforyou Hercules Villasenor

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

23

G Villasenor

 

8

Brownstone's Eat Your Heart Out

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

19

A Koxlien /C Brown-Stone

 

9

GCHB CH Old Forge Love & Light At Legacy CGC TKN ATT

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

10

D Wilson/D Schuur/C Schuur

 

10

Amethyst Alta Escuela

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

3

P Nakagawa/L Kaaina

Miniature Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Carmel Sky High Stargazer

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

2

655

M Lande

 

2

GCHS CH Axcium's Masterpiece

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

151

H Haakensen

 

3

CH Carmel Mr. Joe Adamis

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

146

J Constantine-Amodei/L Constantine-Amodei

 

4

GCHS CH Emerald Isle's Tipperary

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

137

P O'Brien

 

5

GCHB CH Tivoli's Sound Of My Soul CGC TKI

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

76

J Harris/C Henning/C Alex

 

6

GCHB CH ZRULES INVICTUS

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

65

J Barnhill/L Mendelsohn/D Barnhill

 

7

CH Express Gettin Lucky @ Schwarzenhof

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

59

D Cuffie

 

8

GCH CH Selkirk Nikki Of Sunfire

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

56

C Lyons

 

9

GCHG CH Kaos Black Is King

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

46

L Sarvas

Norfolk Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Owl Hollow's The Hammer And Pennant

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

2

505

L Kitch/D Sutton/M Wooldridge

 

2

CH Lol Mi Choptank Ginger Snap

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

0

148

K Graham/C Walsh/T Graham

 

3

CH Belleville Stand Back

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

36

S Stemmler/M Childers/J Childers

Norwich Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Foxbriar's National Pinnacle From Itsy Bitsy

(M)

0

1

2

2

0

0

1152

M Jacobs/J Olivera

 

2

GCHS CH Fishback Michan Major Boothroyd

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

368

S Miller Hall/A Clark/A Clark/L Marshall

Parson Russell Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Highland Downs Kingsman

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

35

R Ford

Rat Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Mysthavens Look At Me Shine The Spotlights On Me

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

49

S Myers

Russell Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Monamour Beyond And Above

(M)

1

1

5

1

0

1

1759

P Howard/J Malvar/J Ferrera/A Hargrave/V Swarowski

 

2

GCHS CH Aimhi The Sundance Kid @ Windmill

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

82

B Watkins

Scottish Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Chyscott's The Greatest Showman

(M)

0

1

1

0

0

0

724

W Shafer/L Shafer/K Simmons

 

2

GCHG CH Kriscots He's A Rebel At De La Pomme

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

2

591

P Jaruthavee/V Huber/R Cross/H Krisko/D Cross

 

3

GCHS CH Flippix U Know I'M The Man

(M)

0

1

2

2

0

0

517

K Edell

 

4

GCHS CH Hiq's Out Of Left Field

(F)

0

0

1

0

4

1

364

R Hess/N Schaus/L Gerstner/C Gamble

 

5

GCHB CH Hillview Diamond Spice

(F)

0

0

2

3

2

0

286

D Beck

 

6

GCHS CH Wild Wind Fancy Fallyn RATO CGC

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

72

K Ambrogio

Sealyham Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Goodspice Efbe Money Stache

(M)

0

1

3

5

2

0

3245

M Good/F Bergeron/S Middlebrooks/E Bennett/L Spiegel

 

2

CH Pegfield Tintern Tickled Pink

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

132

P Browne/C Jennings/H Sutliff

Soft Coated Wheaten Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Keepsake's Fashion Icon

(F)

0

0

2

0

0

0

85

S Robinson/S Robinson

 

2

CH Atas The Sound Of Music

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

61

J Flavell

Staffordshire Bull Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Wavemaker Nonesuch TT DN CGCA CGCU TKN VHMA VSWB FITG

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

177

L Caswell/J Caswell

 

2

GCHB CH Bloodrock's Bam He's Hot

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

80

R Croft/M Croft

 

3

CH Bloodrock's Crushin' It

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

75

R Croft/M Croft

 

4

GCHG CH Shasta's Easy River

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

56

C Minnard

 

5

GCH CH Jones-N Walkn The Line Maxx Trucker DCAT

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

51

P Torres

 

6

GCHB CH Pinnacle's Keyser Soze

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

45

M Mcgrew/J Mcgrew

 

7

CH Kmd Destinys Lil Raven

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

0

20

D Hokama

Welsh Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Studio Be Curious Jp Justice Hero

(M)

4

0

4

0

2

0

6620

J See/Y Iguchi/G Rangel

 

2

GCH CH Bruhil's Class Is Back TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

1

737

B Schwartz

 

3

GCH CH Bayleigh's Catch A Star

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

2

292

K Bailey/M Riddoch/E Carroll

 

4

Rangel's Gotta Dash At Red Sky

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

55

R Lucas/S Lucas/I Rangel/G Rangel

West Highland White Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Elvador Starlight Goblet Of Fire

(M)

1

1

4

0

2

0

1916

R Twedt

 

2

GCHS CH Margie Munro Get Off Of My Cloud

(M)

1

1

2

2

2

0

1678

N Flynn/H Helgerson

 

3

CH Margie Munro Kiltie Salt N Sauce

(F)

0

0

1