Thu, 02/11/2021 - 2:53pm

Top Ten Dogs - All Breed points

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Through August, 2021

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sporting Group

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barbets

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Ginkgo De Amelia Bric Anam Chara CM

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

2

404

C Vogt-Kinsey/L Woodward

 

2

GCH CH Bluespruce's Blitzen De Ginkgo

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

189

S Able/W Zollman

 

3

GCH CH Ginkgo De Ellis Lexington CM2 BN RI CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

45

S Able/S Rohr

 

4

GCH CH Ginkgo De Zora Petra

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

44

S Able

Brittanys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Brigadier Shamrock All Silver Stars

(M)

0

0

4

6

8

9

5192

J Lee/M Lee/B Rosener/J Cox

 

2

GCHG CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars

(M)

0

1

6

3

3

4

2388

D Trezise/R Leale

 

3

GCHS CH Dream Hi Sr Don'T Believe Me Just Watch

(M)

0

0

2

5

2

6

2216

K Rickard/T Crady/S Mackney

 

4

GCHG CH Tail'Z End Turbo Power From Dual Lane'S JH CGC TKN

(M)

0

2

4

2

3

0

1991

P Giebel/S Giebel/A Stellwag/F Giebel/G Stellwag

 

5

GCHG DC Sovereign's Chasing Legends

(M)

0

1

2

3

2

2

1246

D Droel/J Droel

 

6

GCHG CH Dogwood Hollow Flashstorm SH CA CGC TKN

(M)

1

0

1

0

2

1

924

J Burlingame/A Burlingham/C Mika/M Starsiak

 

7

GCHG CH Sovereign's Legendary Disciple JH

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

643

C Walsh/D Droel/J Droel

 

8

GCH CH Hope's Pushin' The Limit CD

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

1

586

N Hewitt/D Tighe

 

9

GCH CH Rivermist Broxden Magnuttic

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

561

C Storey/D Storey

 

10

GCHB CH Caliah's Freedom To Roam JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

445

H Herrera/R Herrera/S Sytsma/O Herrera

Lagotti Romagnoli

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Kan Trace Very Cheeky Chic

(F)

21

11

60

21

12

7

56618

V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic/A Lucin

 

2

GCHS CH Rozebottel's Mumm De Mumm

(F)

1

0

1

1

3

1

1399

D Planche/L Demers/K Van Gemert

 

3

CH Lusimdragon Mattia

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

174

B Aguillard/J Smithey

 

4

GCH CH Kan Trace Wholehearted

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

154

J Korpita

Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Kessler BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

723

M Cook

 

2

GCH CH Waterbound Making Waves RN BCAT CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

305

S Fuller

 

3

CH Waterbound First Pitch To Lambent

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

122

S Gilmore

 

4

GCHB CH Hartenzoul's Tacksam To B&T BN RI CA DCAT DS DJA CGC TKA

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

0

91

M Aldridge

 

5

Amazing Luka Van Den Iserman Hoeve CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

86

A Corduan/H Perkins/L Paganin

 

6

CH Iron Wild With Delight

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

64

S Yamada

 

7

GCH CH Haylee De Hemert FCAT2 DJ CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

60

C Carroll/A Knoop

 

8

Foothills Cadeautje Fabiola Voor Fogelsangh CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

45

L Paganin/A Knoop-Siderius

Pointers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After

(F)

7

4

15

9

6

0

10523

A Adam/P Lyster

 

2

GCHB CH Solivia's Definitely, Maybe

(F)

1

5

14

12

5

0

7347

D Brown/J Mcconnie/K Brown/A Cullen-Tormey/G Speeks

 

3

GCHS CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist

(M)

3

2

10

6

3

1

4160

K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier

 

4

GCHG CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With Chesterhope

(F)

0

1

1

0

0

0

2479

C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald

 

5

GCH CH Oncore Red Solo Cup With Solivia

(F)

1

0

7

5

1

3

2057

P Haines/T Haines/D Brown

 

6

GCHB CH Oakwood's How Do You Like Me Now CGC

(M)

0

0

3

1

1

2

1276

L Cahill/D Martin/A Martin

 

7

GCHB CH Solivia's  Whatever Turns You On

(M)

0

0

2

2

3

4

1045

B Jensen /D King

 

8

GCH CH Lereve Spill The Beans At Solivia

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

1

503

J Rangel/C Rangel/A Rosas/D Brown/K Brown/M Rogers

 

9

GCHB CH Southern Springpoint Whatusee Is Whatuget

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

439

P Kroll/T Mcdonnell

 

10

GCH CH Seasyde American Dynasty

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

367

K Courtelis

Pointers (German Shorthaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Clarity Reach The Sky Vjk-Myst

(F)

3

2

16

9

3

3

9394

C Simpson/S Acevedo/V Nunes-Atkinson/Y Hassler-Deterding

 

2

GCHG CH Ehrenvogel Lonestarsmokingunonthehunt CGC

(M)

1

0

8

8

10

4

4216

H Clarke Young/M Lane

 

3

GCHG CH Shortales & Coronet With Or Without You

(M)

0

0

1

2

2

3

1146

M Partridge/A Partridge/L Estes/S Garlinger

 

4

GCHG CH Rose Mountain's Pink Legacy TKN

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

3

1098

T Cessna/M Hungerford/B Van Blarcum

 

5

GCHG CH Coldwater's Big Shoes To Fill CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

3

3

1

1

1073

K Abbott

 

6

GCHG CH Depaw's Play To Win BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

1

4

0

785

J Duda/D Duda

 

7

GCHB CH Legacyk Pretty Woman On Rodeo Drive JH CGC

(F)

0

0

2

2

0

1

660

L Nicholas/N Koutstaal

 

8

GCH CH Kan-Point's Zero To Hero CGC TKN

(F)

1

0

1

0

0

0

509

L Coonrod/T Clarkson

 

9

GCHS CH Tsara Wyndcrest Star Of Top Gun V. Starfield JH CA BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

328

R Morris/C Morris

 

10

GCHB CH Wyndbourne By Design

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

267

S Harrison

Pointers (German Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty Water CD JH AX OAJ NF

(F)

16

6

40

15

8

8

24196

L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn/P Laurans

 

2

CH Double D's Reece Rockstar At Olympus

(M)

0

0

1

1

3

0

409

J Thomas/D Donohue/A Johnson

 

3

GCHS CH Wirework's Share The Fantasy At Cando

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

3

368

B Turner/A Milowski

 

4

CH Geronimo's Stack The Deck V Jericho

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

316

E Garcia/J Steffes

 

5

GCHS CH Rnr Heywire Dream Boat Set Sail CGC

(M)

0

0

1

1

0

1

299

K Even/E Reifschneider

 

6

Impact Rnr Blueblood

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

212

K Hatton/J Vandersteen

 

7

GCH CH Rnr Impact N Heywire Walk On The Wilde Side

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

144

E Reifschneider/K Hatton

 

8

Greensleeves Arctic Purple Sky CD JH TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

34

H Stapgens

 

9

Double D's Nothing But The Best At Norat

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

0

10

N Ralat/D Mendez/M Maldonado/D Donohue

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH

(M)

6

2

16

21

9

5

11885

D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche

 

2

GCHS CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief

(M)

0

1

2

0

1

3

1474

C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase

 

3

GCHS CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH

(M)

0

0

1

2

2

1

868

B Newman

 

4

GCHB CH Valhallas Bring It On

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

467

B Gillespie

 

5

GCHB CH Susqudilla's Dark Shadows

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

3

349

R Haskin/P Campanella

 

6

GCHS CH Riversedge Jumpin Jack Flash RN JH CGC

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

2

294

N Rickerson/S Nohavec

 

7

GCH CH Aridawn's Madison CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

273

P Martin

 

8

GCH CH Bohemia's Titanic Rose Heart Of The Ocean

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

199

V Vollmers/C Otley

 

9

Aridawn Find It Here At Severn River

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

181

A Wernecke

 

10

Valhallas Bebe Be Mine

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

3

169

M Pemberton

Retrievers (Curly-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

2

1183

M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

2

GCHB CH Riverwatch Blazin Hot Mac And Cheese BN CGC

(M)

0

1

2

2

2

1

980

R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek

 

3

GCH CH Tephra Edge Of Winter

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

4

675

K Swarztrauber

 

4

CH Gypsy's Soul Zicco

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

1

261

D Debrosse /M Roberts

 

4

GCH CH Flairfor Watermark With Pizzazz BN RN JH DN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

261

I Andre/S Lewis/T Lewis

 

6

GCH CH Tyneside's Queen Of Hearts

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

143

K Schnulle/V Hewer

 

7

CH Riverwatch Joy Of Man's Desiring JH CA CGC

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

0

85

C Curtis/M Meek/G Meek/C Curtis

 

8

GCH CH Kurly Kreek Cornucopia Boyerie CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

64

G Cooper/Y Cooper/M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

8

Flairfor Blue Wave CA BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

64

J Maier/S Maier

 

10

GCH CH Tephra Dark Reflections @ Skywatcher

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

62

C Buchanan/E Buchanan

Retrievers (Flat-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC

(M)

0

2

5

3

10

11

5200

L Marsters

 

2

GCHS CH Windy Hill Love Changes Everything

(M)

0

0

2

4

1

0

1342

R Rickert/S Rickert/A Lloyd/M White

 

3

GCHG CH Ironwood Be Quick Or Be Dead RN JH CA BCAT DS DJ CGCA TKA

(F)

1

2

6

1

0

2

1321

M Morrison

 

4

GCHS CH Beachcliff Lenni-Riddle Milles Tweenus JH

(M)

0

0

0

1

4

4

1150

D Edwards/M Rendich/C Vernon

 

5

GCH CH Heirborn Super Man

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

416

M Jonas/P Jonas/C Jonas/A Richter

 

6

GCHB CH Gamekeepers Sir Mickey JH

(M)

0

0

1

0

2

1

404

S Lutz

 

7

GCHS CH Wingmaster Splendid Prince Hairy RN JH CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

348

J Prince/E Moores/B Moores

 

8

GCHB CH Catori - Saudades Second Bite Of The Apple DM DN TKN

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

1

336

S Lea

 

9

GCHB CH Ceilidh Wild Irish Rose CD BN RI OA OAJ CGC

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

324

E Olson/D Olson

 

10

GCHS CH Timberblacs Wild Heart Soaring RA JH CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

231

J Martin

Retrievers (Golden)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Chestnut Then Came You

(M)

1

0

3

7

9

7

6659

M Konesky/C Chachas/J Chachas/J Griffith/S Waring

 

2

GCHG CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl

(F)

2

2

13

4

6

3

6080

A Andras/J Andras

 

3

GCHG CH Futura Lime Me Entertain You CGC TKN

(M)

0

2

4

7

3

4

4075

T Prince/J Knobbe

 

4

GCHS CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It

(M)

0

0

2

4

6

1

2781

C Meddaugh/T Struble

 

5

GCHS CH Tamarack He Likes It

(M)

0

1

5

6

3

2

2118

K Whipple

 

6

GCHS CH 24kt-Seasons A Star Is Born

(M)

0

0

2

3

6

1

1444

P Rowan/J Voss/B Rowan

 

7

GCHB CH Boca Gold's Lil Peace Of Heaven

(F)

0

0

1

2

2

5

1424

M Whitney/H Whitcomb/A Clute

 

8

GCH CH Sunkota Casey's Off To Dublin

(M)

0

1

2

0

1

0

1272

C Story

 

9

GCH CH Magic City's Still On The Road TKN

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

2

881

F Philbeck/J Brinson/J Brinson

 

10

GCHS CH Zengold Murphy's Law BCAT CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

3

3

806

J Stone/J Stone/R Stone

Retrievers (Labrador)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Lakeside Fairlane Darcee

(F)

3

1

9

4

5

2

4780

S Greenburg/J Frasher/J Frasher

 

2

GCHS CH Tampa Bay & Eagle Pond's Kisses Sweeter Than Wine

(F)

0

0

2

2

8

1

2361

L Jordan/L Hess/E Elliott

 

3

GCHB CH Atlantic's Thunder Road At Ghoststone

(M)

0

1

2

2

1

2

1985

J Chambers/D Weinman

 

4

GCHB CH Loretta Labs Persistence Of Memory

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

2

748

J Carbonell/R Ponce De Leon

 

5

GCHG CH Evergreens Mako The Land Shark TKN

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

1

346

K Ferrell/C Royal

 

6

GCH CH East Hill Wild Meaddow

(F)

0

0

1

0

1

2

338

S Norgren/M Lasky

 

7

GCH CH Seminary Ridge's Last Call CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

335

A Toddes/S Toddes

 

8

GCH CH Summerland Bet On Black

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

321

J Bunker

 

9

GCHG CH Double Dutch Raised On Rock 'N Roll JH

(M)

0

0

0

3

2

1

319

E Crisafulli/R Hilgendorf

 

10

CH Paradocs Vermillion

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

300

K Helmers/J Helmers

Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Foxvale's Fire Fly PCD BN RE OJP NFP DCAT TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

3

856

B Dorman/D Smith/D Gibbs/S Einck-Paul

 

2

GCHS CH Katyra Avatar Thingamajigger

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

2

847

S Einck-Paul/K Adorjan/A Einck

 

3

GCH CH Whymark's Careful Step

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

199

D Lundberg/L Fitzmaurice

 

4

GCH CH Chimay Digsby Dancer

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

165

T Donay/J Donay

 

5

GCH CH Foxbrooke's The Mountains Are Calling RN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

143

L Griffin/K Griffin/K Lawless/K Truman

 

6

GCHB CH Tollerpride Decoy N Doubleshot

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

138

G Moore/J Gordon/H Gordon

 

7

CH Fireball's Vermilion Aspens Smoky Hill DJ CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

131

T Vanderloo/K Rich

 

8

CH Kd's Chevy's Big Kodiak In The Sky CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

121

J Blum/M Hardy

 

9

GCH CH High Country's You'Re So Busted Beekauz JH

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

103

K Strauss/S Schlecht/W Shumway/R Harrold

 

10

GCHB CH Jem's Bet The Max CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

85

J Westhoff-Knight

Setters (English)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre

(F)

1

2

13

11

7

2

7583

J Spiers/C Hodges/P Disienna

 

2

GCHS CH Seamrog Spitfire

(M)

2

1

9

5

4

0

5483

S Jordan/S Hoeflinger-Carrizo/D Jordan/D Jauron

 

3

GCHB CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball CGC

(F)

1

3

9

3

5

3

4476

V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino

 

4

GCHG CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know

(M)

2

0

6

1

2

2

1931

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

5

GCHB CH Penmaen Silent Night Of Hemlock Lane

(M)

0

0

1

5

2

2

1604

S Maire

 

6

GCHB CH Fairray 'N Wingfield Make Up Your Mind

(M)

0

0

2

1

3

2

1556

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

7

GCHG CH Stagedoor Mercury Comet Cyclone

(M)

1

0

1

4

2

2

1412

T Goldberg/M Goldberg

 

8

GCHS CH Esquire's Bow Tri Affair

(M)

0

1

1

0

0

0

1021

L Nielsen/C Marley/S Kerwin Bush/J Borchardt

 

9

GCHG CH Sea Island's Wrapped Up In Magic

(M)

0

0

0

3

0

2

869

F Neal/S Kuniansky

 

10

GCH CH Indian Bend Pamir California Dreamin

(M)

0

0

0

1

4

1

679

G Jensen

Setters (Gordon)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance

(M)

2

2

15

7

4

1

9669

K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

 

2

GCHP CH Saranac Tipsy Laird

(M)

0

0

4

9

8

5

3463

E Fisher/W Fisher

 

3

GCHG CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

3

1172

A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards

 

4

GCH CH Sastya's Hallmark Hall Of Fame

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

458

M Leonard/P Boldt

 

5

GCH CH Pheasant Oaks Countdown To A Kiss CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

431

M Pena/J Pena

 

6

GCH CH Triseter Celtic Usher

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

281

R Albrecht/E Joseph

 

7

GCH CH Shiloh's Spirit Of Broch Tuarach

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

218

A Wheeland

 

8

CH Mcq Steel The One RN JH NAP NJP

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

192

M Quaco/R Quaco

 

9

GCHS CH Shaker Trees Santana

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

187

V Powell

 

10

CH Beaconfield Bellgio Extra Extra

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

156

R Murray

Setters (Irish Red and White)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

4

2

745

D Griese/D Griese

 

2

GCHS CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

481

D Turner

 

3

GCH CH Killary Look Verrami At Me!

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

92

D Denton/D Peterson

 

4

O'Dobhailien Eyeries Enchanter CA BCAT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

61

P Murphy/K Murphy

Setters (Irish)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Vermilion's Sex, Lies, And Serious Money

(F)

0

1

7

15

5

5

7532

S Nordstrom/B Foote/M Foote/A Bernardin/J Ziech

 

2

GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro?

(M)

5

0

12

4

2

0

6450

J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman

 

3

GCHS CH Tramore Heights Trillionaire

(M)

2

1

5

3

1

2

3778

L Hassler/S Hassler/D Carlson/M Carlson

 

4

GCHP CH Erinfyr Winter Classic CGC

(M)

0

1

3

4

2

2

2688

M Lamphier/J Lamphier

 

5

GCHB CH Crimsonacre Come Running

(M)

1

0

1

0

1

0

1382

R Perry/L Green/R Green/E Jesseman

 

6

GCHG CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah

(M)

0

1

3

2

0

2

1364

K Musil

 

7

GCH CH Northwinds Unstoppable

(M)

1

0

2

2

0

3

1202

R Arch/J Arch

 

8

GCHS CH Jadestar N Cairncross Wild Wild West

(M)

0

0

0

2

4

0

939

K Crocker

 

9

GCHS CH Redridge Noble Empress Of The Night

(F)

0

0

0

3

2

2

781

L Tiffany

 

10

GCHB CH Firle Oak Empire Maker

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

2

774

A Gage/T Gage

Spaniels (American Water)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Carolina's Running With The Hare BN RN SH JHR TKI

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

3

1128

L Mccracken

 

2

GCH CH Beavercreek's Waterway River Crossing

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

616

P St. Onge/L Hattrem/L Thorsness

 

3

CH Kei-Rin's Gunsmoke

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

177

K Kozak/P Kozak

 

4

Mann'rs Sitn On The Dock At Arroyo JHR

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

147

Arroyo Knl

 

5

GCH CH Beavercreek's Master Of Illusion RATO

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

80

L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble/S Bjugan

Spaniels (Boykin)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Drinking Until Dark Beekauz JH

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

2

365

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

2

Holy City's Punto Positivo Dapoochie RA

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

131

P Mcniel/S Riegerix

 

3

GCHB CH Texas Trace Cooper

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

97

M Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

4

GCHS CH Yr Lagniappe Down In The Boondocks RN THDN CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

95

M Rawls/J Rawls/M Machala

Spaniels (Clumber)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Cajun & Rainsway's America Runs On Dunkin'

(M)

2

0

6

4

6

10

3858

P Holman/M Cole

 

2

GCHS CH Clussexx Another Day In Paradise

(M)

2

0

3

3

1

2

2228

J Hickey

 

3

GCH CH Chiffon Rocket Man

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

9

1319

D Wahman/G Wahman/M Miserak

 

4

GCH CH Cupric's A Beautiful Mind

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

0

541

A Cleary/V Robertshaw

 

5

GCHB CH Moonrysn's Doheny Beach JH TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

3

482

J Wickwire/J Sutherland/L Wickwire

 

6

GCH CH Pegasus Winning Colors

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

302

P Mccune

 

7

GCHS CH Nexus Larger Than Life At Grand Cabin

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

296

K Ellman/M Ellman/K Closs

 

8

GCHB CH Anomar Moonrysn Malibu Beach SEN

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

174

J Hutchins

 

9

GCH CH Shogun's Midsummer Night's Dream

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

115

C Mccarthy/H Marshall/J Sutherland

 

10

CH Shogun's Royal Blackheath

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

107

K Marshburn/R Marshburn

Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Foley's Frat Party CGC

(M)

0

1

7

1

1

1

2371

N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan

 

2

GCHS CH Dreamflight Samamari Holding Out For A Hero

(M)

0

0

2

4

4

2

1624

T Flores/S Kaul

 

3

GCHS CH Bleumoon's Raspberry Beret

(F)

0

0

1

2

2

0

940

M Mitchell/E Kostelnik/B Hetrick/B Moore

 

4

GCHS CH Lydgate Living On The Edge

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

218

J Bruce

 

5

GCH CH Sunnyland's One Shining Moment

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

217

D Williams/D Williams

 

6

CH Kenwoods On A Wing And A Prayer

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

96

D Doyle

 

7

GCHS CH Cameo Siloet's Gold Coast Legacy

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

48

L Brown/D Wehry/J Wehry

Spaniels (Cocker) Black

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Aladdin's Twist Of Fate Tastic

(M)

4

2

14

5

3

0

8251

R Halbreich

 

2

GCHS CH Encore's N Kazuyo Queen I'Ll Do Anything

(M)

1

0

6

6

6

5

5129

K Hamamachi/J Posner

 

3

GCH CH D&D Hill Country's Out Of Inc

(F)

1

1

8

3

6

7

3364

S Olejko

 

4

GCHG CH Southdown Carousel Favored Son

(M)

0

1

1

5

6

9

2960

B Van Deman/G Roy

 

5

GCHG CH Conquest's Maze Runner

(M)

0

0

1

2

7

2

1858

M Torres-Young

 

6

GCHG CH D&D Hill Country's Black, Inc

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

0

803

D Lindner

 

7

GCHS CH Ania's Celebrity Profile

(M)

0

0

2

1

0

4

552

A Bak/S Bak

 

8

GCHS CH Lehi N Amikcreek Design Of Many Colors

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

416

H Armour/A Morgante/B Guyer

 

9

GCH CH Samamari N Ohana's Finals Mvp

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

285

S Kaul/C Heath

 

10

GCH CH Rotojet's Revelation

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

0

268

K Linde Klerholm

Spaniels (Cocker) Parti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Che-Lee's How Do You Like Me Now

(M)

1

1

5

5

2

7

1744

B Nabors

 

2

GCHG CH Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

713

S Kaul/E Charles/R Beinhauer/D Close/J Cavallin/S Whincup/F Glendinning

 

3

GCHB CH Bow-K's Forever After

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

406

H Harrison-Markow/L Bowers

 

4

GCHS CH Conquest's This Moment I Own It!

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

1

153

M Torres-Young

 

5

GCHB CH Monthaven's Red, Retired Extremely Dangerous

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

139

J Montanelli

 

6

CH Dreamweavers Bang Bang

(F)

0

0

0

0

2