Tue, 05/18/2021 - 12:32pm

Top Ten Dogs - Breed points

 

Through October, 2021

Sporting Group

Barbets

 

 

 

 

105

GCHB CH Ginkgo De Ellis Lexington CM2 BN RI CGC TKN

(F)

S Able/S Rohr

 

73

GCH CH Ginkgo De Amelia Bric Anam Chara CM

(M)

C Vogt-Kinsey/L Woodward

 

58

GCH CH Bluespruce's Blitzen De Ginkgo

(M)

S Able/W Zollman

 

24

GCH CH Astrid Biscay's Prized Diamond CM2 CAA DCAT DS CGC

(F)

B Gresham

 

23

Barbetdeau Popaye Chateau CGC

(M)

E Gellert

 

23

GCH CH Hickory Tavern Wish Upon A Star CM FDC DS DJ

(F)

J Mcmaster Descutner

 

22

GCH CH Ginkgo De Zora Petra

(F)

S Able

 

22

CH Diamant Biscay's Smoky Quartz

(M)

C Artim/S Birgl

 

20

CH Neigenuveaux's Merveilleux

(M)

D Heckler/F Erwin/N Fargo

 

18

GCH CH Hickory Tavern Intl Intrigue CM

(F)

J Mcmaster Descutner

Brittanys

 

 

 

 

 

601

GCHG CH Brigadier Shamrock All Silver Stars

(M)

J Lee/M Lee/B Rosener/J Cox

 

491

GCHS CH Dream Hi Sr Don'T Believe Me Just Watch

(M)

K Rickard/T Crady/S Mackney

 

298

GCHG CH Sovereign's Legendary Disciple JH

(M)

C Walsh/D Droel/J Droel

 

261

GCHG CH Rivermist Broxden Sovereignmvp

(M)

K West/D Droel/J Droel

 

240

GCHG CH Dogwood Hollow Flashstorm SH CA CGC TKN

(M)

J Burlingame/A Burlingham/C Mika/M Starsiak

 

234

GCHS CH Islandview Riesling The Bar TKN

(F)

J Campbell/A Godfroid/L Holberg

 

233

GCHG CH Frontier's A Fist Full Of Dollars

(M)

D Trezise/R Leale

 

155

GCH CH Hope's Pushin' The Limit CD

(M)

N Hewitt/D Tighe

 

139

GCHG DC Sovereign's Chasing Legends

(M)

D Droel/J Droel

 

139

GCHS CH Black River's Give Them Something To Talk About

(F)

R Hulstein/S Hulstein

Lagotti Romagnoli

 

 

 

 

 

428

GCHS CH Kan Trace Very Cheeky Chic

(F)

V Malzoni/S Zdunic Sinkovic/A Lucin

 

50

GCH CH Kan Trace Wholehearted

(M)

J Korpita

 

42

GCH CH Lusimdragon Mattia

(M)

B Aguillard/J Smithey

 

25

Magnatum Wild Curls Baron

(M)

H Korbut/Y Bereziuk/Y Kalmykov/P Palicka

 

22

GCH CH Boardwalk Million Dreams

(F)

K Walters

 

19

CH Boardwalk Here Comes The Sun TKI

(M)

A Ross/A Killeen

 

18

CH Gleska Humblebee

(F)

C Pitta

 

18

CH Solipse Caffe Corretto

(M)

M Van Iderstine/J Van Iderstine

 

17

GCH CH Pinon Massaggero Di Pinon CM

(M)

R Morehouse

 

16

CH Villeokus Eliot Di Lucky

(M)

C Mullen

Nederlandse Kooikerhondjes

 

 

 

 

 

139

GCHB CH Kessler BCAT

(M)

M Cook

 

47

GCHS CH Hartenzoul's Tacksam To B&T BN RI CA DCAT DS DJA CGC TKA

(F)

M Aldridge

 

46

GCH CH Waterbound Making Waves RN BCAT CGC

(M)

S Fuller

 

41

GCHS CH Island St Lucia Iz Grafstva De Gamba RN FDC CA BCAT ACT1 RATN CGCA CGCU TKN ATT VHMA

(F)

J Kimmeth

 

35

GCH CH Golden Gate Simply Decker Vd Waterbound FDC CGC

(M)

C Malec/C Short

 

31

CH Silverskates My One And Ohno RN BCAT

(M)

J Methlie

 

30

GCH CH Eendenkooi's Double Dutch

(M)

N Melone

 

30

GCHS CH Ambermoon Return Of The Jedi BN RN FDC BCAT ACT1 DJ CGCA CGCU TKI ATT VHMA

(M)

A Kimmeth/K Kimmeth

 

26

GCH CH Carousel My Madcap Heart Takes Flight

(M)

B Wathne/D Bean

 

25

GCHB CH Harley De Hemert BCAT TT DM CGC TKA

(M)

Y Bravo

Pointers

 

 

 

 

 

234

GCHS CH Oakwood's How Do You Like Me Now CGC

(M)

L Cahill/D Martin/A Martin

 

165

GCHB CH Solivia's Decisions, Decisions

(F)

D Brown/K Brown/T Bradley/A Cullen-Tormey/J Mcconnie/G Speeks

 

163

GCHS CH Solivia's Defining Moment At Playlist

(M)

K Lourier/S Lourier/P Lourier

 

142

GCHB CH Southern Springpoint Whatusee Is Whatuget

(F)

P Kroll/T Mcdonnell

 

122

GCH CH Seasyde American Dynasty

(F)

K Courtelis

 

118

GCH CH Oncore Red Solo Cup With Solivia

(F)

P Haines/T Haines/D Brown

 

116

GCHS CH Solivia's Whatever Thy Soul Lusteth After

(F)

A Adam/P Lyster

 

115

GCHG CH Seasyde Play Misty For Me With Chesterhope

(F)

C Pinkston/H Medeiros/L Fitzgerald

 

100

GCHS CH Solivia's  Whatever Turns You On

(M)

B Jensen /D King

 

95

GCHB CH Solivia's Definitely, Maybe

(F)

D Brown/J Mcconnie/K Brown/A Cullen-Tormey/G Speeks

Pointers (German Shorthaired)

 

 

 

 

 

1038

GCHG CH Clarity Reach The Sky Vjk-Myst

(F)

C Simpson/S Acevedo/V Nunes-Atkinson/Y Hassler-Deterding

 

828

GCHG CH Ehrenvogel Lonestarsmokingunonthehunt CGC

(M)

H Clarke Young/M Lane

 

331

GCHG CH Depaw's Play To Win BCAT

(M)

J Duda/D Duda

 

322

GCHG CH Rose Mountain's Pink Legacy BCAT CGC TKI

(M)

T Cessna/M Hungerford/B Van Blarcum

 

306

GCHS CH Legacyk Freiheit Only Prettier

(F)

N Clements/A Cullen-Tormey/S Clements

 

290

GCHG CH Coldwater's Big Shoes To Fill CGC TKN

(M)

K Abbott

 

273

GCHG CH Shortales & Coronet With Or Without You

(M)

M Partridge/A Partridge/L Estes/S Garlinger

 

259

GCHG CH Tsara Wyndcrest Star Of Top Gun V. Starfield JH CA BCAT

(M)

R Morris/C Morris

 

254

CH Shomberg's Anything Could Happen

(F)

E Tzanis/N Tatsis

 

223

GCHG CH Fieldfine's Legends Of The Past JH

(M)

D Simberlund/W Simberlund

Pointers (German Wirehaired)

 

 

 

 

 

281

GCHS CH Rnr Heywire Dream Boat Set Sail CGC

(M)

K Even/E Reifschneider

 

256

GCHS CH Heywire N Deep Harbor Love That Dirty Water CD JH AX OAJ NF

(F)

L Friess/J Jacobs/B Brawn/P Laurans

 

134

GCHB CH Willamette's I'Ve Got The Magic JH TKN

(F)

A Wilson

 

74

GCH CH Rnr Impact N Heywire Walk On The Wilde Side

(M)

E Reifschneider/K Hatton

 

67

GCH CH Double D's The Best Is Yet To Come JH

(F)

D Donohue/B Green/J Wilkinson/P Kincaid

 

60

GCH CH Geronimo's Goddess Honey V Jericho

(F)

A Bischel/O Quiros

 

58

GCHG CH Highfield Heywire Reece Best Of The Best At Dd'S JH

(F)

D Donohue/B Green/A Johnson/J Wilkinson

 

45

GCHS CH Wirework's Share The Fantasy At Cando

(F)

B Turner/A Milowski

 

37

GCH CH DJ Bar Yerkes Took A Chance V Dachs JH

(M)

J Yerkes

 

36

GCH CH Wireworks American Honey At Cando

(F)

A Milowski/B Turner

Retrievers (Chesapeake Bay)

 

 

 

 

 

478

GCHP CH Sandbar's Hardcore Hank MH

(M)

D Baker/A Levy/A Barouche

 

215

GCH CH Pond Hollow Sweet Victory JH CGC

(F)

J Martin/T Martin

 

143

GCHS CH Valhallas Commander-In-Chief

(M)

C Kling/L Bergstraser/L Chase

 

139

GCHS CH Valhallas Brf The Man In Black SH

(M)

B Newman

 

130

GCHS CH Chessieville Bay Winter Patriot

(M)

A Franks/C Franks

 

109

GCH CH Chessieville Bay Stars N Stripes Forever RI DM DS CGC TKI

(M)

H Frattalone

 

104

GCHB CH Chessieville Bay Teddy Roosevelt's Boy RN CA BCAT DS CGCA TKN

(M)

P Tiano

 

101

GCHB CH Valhallas Bring It On DS

(F)

B Gillespie

 

90

GCH CH Aridawn's Madison CGC

(M)

P Martin

 

79

GCH CH Bohemia's Titanic Rose Heart Of The Ocean

(F)

V Vollmers/C Otley

Retrievers (Curly-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

177

GCHS CH Riverwatch Blazin Hot Mac And Cheese BN CGC

(M)

R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek

 

149

GCHG CH Kurly Kreek Copperhead Road DJ DN

(M)

M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

73

GCH CH Riverwatch Stamp Of Approval RA MH JHU

(F)

A Shull/S Shull/G Meek/M Meek

 

72

GCH CH Kurly Kreek Cornucopia Boyerie CGC TKN

(M)

G Cooper/Y Cooper/M Shifflett/S Shifflett

 

51

GCH CH Riverwatch Supreme Surprise Jewel Of Summer

(F)

R Knoll/R Knoll/M Meek

 

38

GCH CH Flairfor Watermark With Pizzazz BN RI JH DN

(M)

I Andre/S Lewis/T Lewis

 

34

GCH CH Tephra Dark Reflections @ Skywatcher

(F)

C Buchanan/E Buchanan

 

29

GCH CH Tyneside's Queen Of Hearts

(F)

K Schnulle/V Hewer

 

22

CH Sun Devil Last Of The Mojitos

(M)

P Morrison

 

16

CH Nyehyrst Tumbling Mirth CGCA TKN

(F)

J Siebecker

 

16

GCH CH Tephra Edge Of Winter

(F)

K Swarztrauber

Retrievers (Flat-Coated)

 

 

 

 

 

525

GCHP CH Argon's Percival Proctor Baxter CGC

(M)

L Marsters

 

444

GCHS CH Windy Hill Love Changes Everything

(M)

R Rickert/S Rickert/A Lloyd/M White

 

293

GCHS CH Timberblacs Wild Heart Soaring RA JH CGC

(M)

J Martin

 

251

GCHG CH Ironwood Be Quick Or Be Dead RN JH CA BCAT DS DJ CGCA TKA

(F)

M Morrison

 

212

GCHS CH Beachcliff Lenni-Riddle Milles Tweenus JH

(M)

D Edwards/M Rendich/C Vernon

 

140

GCHB CH Catori - Saudades Second Bite Of The Apple DM DN TKN

(M)

S Lea

 

137

GCH CH Heirborn Super Man

(M)

M Jonas/P Jonas/C Jonas/A Richter

 

135

GCHG CH Wyncliff's My Hearts On Fire

(F)

S Dennison/D Baggenstos/J Mueller

 

115

GCHS CH Wingmaster Splendid Prince Hairy RN JH CGC

(M)

J Prince/E Moores/B Moores

 

110

GCHG CH Argons Purple Rain BN RI JH CGC TKI

(M)

J Herrington/B Herrington

Retrievers (Golden)

 

 

 

 

 

2780

GCHG CH Chestnut Then Came You

(M)

M Konesky/C Chachas/J Chachas/J Griffith/S Waring

 

1473

GCHG CH Futura Lime Me Entertain You CGC TKN

(M)

T Prince/J Knobbe

 

1429

GCHG CH Blueprint's Sweetgold Country Girl

(F)

A Andras/J Andras

 

1393

GCHS CH Tamarack He Likes It

(M)

K Whipple

 

1136

GCHS CH Razzle's The Devil Made Me Do It

(M)

C Meddaugh/T Struble

 

1019

GCHG CH Prism's All About That Rock, No Pebble

(M)

T Ford

 

885

GCHS CH 24kt-Seasons A Star Is Born

(M)

P Rowan/J Voss/B Rowan

 

840

GCHS CH Zengold Murphy's Law BCAT CGC

(M)

J Stone/J Stone/R Stone

 

730

GCHB CH Goldtales Backwoods Barbie CGC

(F)

S Babich

 

650

GCHB CH Boca Gold's Lil Peace Of Heaven

(F)

M Whitney/H Whitcomb/A Clute

Retrievers (Labrador)

 

 

 

 

 

1694

GCHB CH Lakeside Fairlane Darcee

(F)

S Greenburg/J Frasher/J Frasher

 

1305

GCHS CH Tampa Bay & Eagle Pond's Kisses Sweeter Than Wine

(F)

L Jordan/L Hess/E Elliott

 

1173

GCHS CH Loretta Labs Persistence Of Memory

(M)

J Carbonell/R Ponce De Leon

 

784

GCHB CH Atlantic's Thunder Road At Ghoststone

(M)

J Chambers/D Weinman

 

598

GCHG CH Evergreens Mako The Land Shark TKN

(M)

K Ferrell/C Royal

 

564

GCHB CH Belquest Conclusion Poker Until Twilight

(F)

V Creamer/K Creamer-Allison/K Beal

 

559

GCHG CH Belquest Conclusion No Limit Poker

(M)

V Creamer/M Creamer/K Creamer-Allison/K Beal

 

530

GCHS CH Simerdowns Eclipse

(M)

J Thompson

 

497

GCHB CH East Hill Wild Meaddow

(F)

S Norgren/M Lasky

 

427

GCHS CH Piccadilly's A Shade Darker

(M)

N Mccarthy/B Mccarthy

Retrievers (Nova Scotia Duck Tolling)

 

 

 

 

 

278

GCHG CH Foxvale's Fire Fly PCD BN RE NAP OJP NFP DCAT TKN

(M)

B Dorman/D Smith/D Gibbs/S Einck-Paul

 

217

GCHS CH Sproul's Spirit Incredible Temptation

(M)

W Burland/E Rogers

 

186

GCHS CH Katyra Avatar Thingamajigger

(M)

S Einck-Paul/K Adorjan/A Einck

 

167

GCHB CH Tipping Rock Centerfield At Hawks Nest BCAT

(M)

R Kurth/C Kurth/J Daltrey

 

167

GCHS CH Redmoon's Change Of Heart RN CA BCAT DJ DN CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

A Forde/K Schultze

 

142

GCHB CH Redmoon's What The Duck? CD RA JH AX MXJ

(M)

K Schultze

 

124

GCHB CH Keilissa's Breaking Bad CD BN RA JH CA RATO CGCA

(M)

N Eisensmith

 

117

GCHB CH Tollerpride Decoy N Doubleshot

(F)

G Moore/J Gordon/H Gordon

 

116

GCHB CH Jemstone's Meant To Be Stonie JH CA BCAT WC DS CGC TKA

(M)

M Aldridge

 

104

CH Manitou's Aspenglow

(F)

C Lindemer/D Kolterman/K Kupfer Johnson

Setters (English)

 

 

 

 

 

783

GCHG CH Stagedoor Mercury Comet Cyclone

(M)

T Goldberg/M Goldberg

 

518

GCHG CH Sevenoaks Weymouthcatchingifre

(F)

J Spiers/C Hodges/P Disienna

 

293

GCHS CH Ciara N' Honeygait Belle Of The Ball CGC

(F)

V Jacobsen/L Afdahl/A Ciaravino/V Ciaravino

 

215

GCHB CH Set'R Ridge's Officer And A Gentleman

(M)

M Newman/C Jensen

 

185

GCHG CH Sea Island's Wrapped Up In Magic

(M)

F Neal/S Kuniansky

 

183

GCHB CH Penmaen Silent Night Of Hemlock Lane

(M)

S Maire

 

174

GCHS CH Esquire's Bow Tri Affair

(M)

L Nielsen/C Marley/S Kerwin Bush/J Borchardt

 

161

GCHG CH Wingfield N Chebaco Just So You Know

(M)

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

146

GCHB CH Fairray 'N Wingfield Make Up Your Mind

(M)

D Coller/P Coller/E Hackett

 

131

GCHB CH Sleepy Hollow's American Patriot

(F)

L Mowery/J Mowery

Setters (Gordon)

 

 

 

 

 

424

GCHP CH Saranac Tipsy Laird

(M)

E Fisher/W Fisher

 

287

GCHP CH Hollyhunt Not By Chance

(M)

K Stout/M Hunsinger/C Hunsinger

 

275

GCHG CH Pointsetter Tri-Sett After Midnight

(M)

A Johnson-Edwards/K Gatchell/C Edwards

 

211

GCHS CH Shaker Trees Santana

(M)

V Powell

 

156

GCHB CH Pheasant Oaks Countdown To A Kiss CGC

(M)

M Pena/J Pena

 

104

GCH CH Sastya 'N Tallyho 'N Justice For All

(M)

P Boldt/M Leonard

 

101

GCHB CH Pointsetter's Night Train Arrives @ Seasac MH BCAT

(M)

K Gatchell/A Johnson-Edwards

 

59

GCH CH Wyld Destiny Bright Star

(M)

T Leisek/M Czarnecki

 

49

GCH CH Firethorn & Valley View's Straighten My Crown

(F)

M Mcloughlin/C Kirby/J Van Aller

 

46

GCH CH Bit O' Gold First Serve Mckenna

(F)

P Nowak

Setters (Irish Red and White)

 

 

 

 

 

168

GCHG CH Killary's Grand Getaway CGC TKN

(M)

D Griese/D Griese

 

96

GCHP CH Truly Gotta Have Faith CD BN RE JH CGCA CGCU TKI ATT

(F)

R Bockman/L Bockman/W Bockman

 

73

GCHB CH Solarsnow Light My Fire

(M)

H Mitchell

 

59

GCHS CH Classic Affinity Knock Three Times TKN

(M)

D Turner

 

58

GCHS CH Truly One Of A Kind CGC TKN

(F)

W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman/L Lang

 

53

GCH CH Truly My Reign Has Just Begun BN RA BCAT CGCA TKI

(F)

W Bockman/L Bockman/R Bockman/E Bockman

 

36

GCH CH Laurel Oak Special Delivery O'Shay DCAT CGC TKN

(F)

M Hohman

 

17

CH Caniscaeli's Encore

(M)

C Phillips

 

16

GCH CH Webb Tullamore Dew's Flying Bolt JH

(F)

E Headley

 

13

Classic Nightbird Flying JH

(M)

M Carmody

 

13

GCH CH Killary Look Verrami At Me!

(M)

D Denton/D Peterson

Setters (Irish)

 

 

 

 

 

812

GCHG CH Vermilion's Sex, Lies, And Serious Money

(F)

S Nordstrom/B Foote/M Foote/A Bernardin/J Ziech

 

296

GCHS CH Jadestar N Cairncross Wild Wild West

(M)

K Crocker

 

286

GCHB CH Roclyn Brew Ha Ha

(M)

C Stanford/N Slohin

 

268

GCHG CH Lunn's Zippity Doo Dah

(M)

K Musil

 

240

GCH CH Northwinds Unstoppable

(M)

R Arch/J Arch

 

236

GCHS CH Redridge Noble Empress Of The Night

(F)

L Tiffany

 

230

GCHS CH Crimsonacre Come Running

(M)

R Perry/L Green/R Green/E Jesseman

 

224

GCHS CH Tramore Heights Trillionaire

(M)

L Hassler/S Hassler/D Carlson/M Carlson

 

174

GCHB CH Bramblebush Piper At The Gates Of Dawn

(M)

C Stiehl/C Larson

 

174

GCHP CH Mi Jean's You Mad Bro?

(M)

J Johnson/J Holmberg/J Holmberg/S Shuman

Spaniels (American Water)

 

 

 

 

 

50

GCH CH Carolina's Little Bonnie Foo Foo TKI

(F)

L Mccracken

 

37

CH Kei-Rin's Gunsmoke

(M)

P Kozak/K Kozak

 

29

GCH CH Beavercreek's Master Of Illusion RATO

(M)

L Mcgrath/L Thorsness/H Pemble/S Bjugan

 

28

GCHG CH Carolina's Running With The Hare BN RN SH JHR TKI

(M)

L Mccracken

 

27

GCH CH Beavercreek's Waterway River Crossing

(M)

P St. Onge/L Hattrem/L Thorsness

 

17

GCH CH Carolina's Hare To The Throne RN CGC TKI

(F)

B Tarnecki/L Mccracken

 

16

CH Little Brownie's Sky Full Of Stars CD CGC

(F)

S Siok/C Siok

 

9

CH Turtlecreek's Something To Talk About

(M)

T Tebbens

 

6

Mann'rs Sitn On The Dock At Arroyo JHR

(M)

Arroyo Knl

 

6

Carolina's Three Duck Limit JH TKI

(M)

D Mccracken/L Mccracken

Spaniels (Boykin)

 

 

 

 

 

134

GCHB CH Thornhill's Amberfield Surf's Up JHR BCAT DS DJ

(M)

A Crocker/L Kern

 

98

GCHB CH Drinking Until Dark Beekauz JH

(F)

S Kauzlarich/D Kauzlarich/K Kauzlarich

 

94

GCHB CH Texas Trace Cooper

(M)

M Mcmahon/G Hurley/R Copeland

 

76

GCH CH Larley's Southern Cross

(F)

K Latimer/P Knudsen

 

32

GCHB CH Texas Trace Gun Barrel City

(M)

G Hurley/R Copeland/S Nottestad

 

26

CH Holy City's Punto Positivo Dapoochie RA CGC TKI

(M)

P Mcniel/S Riegerix

 

17

GCHS CH Yr Lagniappe Down In The Boondocks RN THDN CGC TKN

(M)

M Rawls/J Rawls/M Machala

 

17

CH G4k's Louie Louie

(M)

K Eaton/G Eaton

 

15

GCH CH Thornhill's Cash Me If You Can CGC

(M)

L Kern

 

14

CH Cedarway Kickitupanotch Scout

(M)

R Boykin

Spaniels (Clumber)

 

 

 

 

 

151

GCH CH Clussexx Prom Queen Crowned

(F)

D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

128

GCH CH Chiffon Rocket Man

(M)

D Wahman/G Wahman/M Miserak

 

81

GCHB CH Pegasus Winning Colors

(M)

P Mccune

 

81

GCH CH Clussexx Sargeant Major

(M)

M Yoders/D Yoders/P Flanagan/D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

75

GCH CH Cajun & Rainsway's America Runs On Dunkin'

(M)

P Holman/M Cole

 

65

GCHS CH Nexus Larger Than Life At Grand Cabin

(F)

K Ellman/M Ellman/K Closs

 

63

GCHB CH Cupric's A Beautiful Mind

(M)

A Cleary/V Robertshaw

 

61

GCH CH Nileea Shogun's Round The Campfire SH

(M)

C Vinzant/H Marshall/S Strinden Hall

 

59

GCHB CH Moonrysn's Doheny Beach JH TKN

(F)

J Wickwire/J Sutherland/L Wickwire

 

46

GCHB CH Anomar Moonrysn Malibu Beach SEN

(M)

J Hutchins

Spaniels (Cocker) ASCOB

 

 

 

 

 

484

GCHS CH Dreamflight Samamari Holding Out For A Hero

(M)

T Flores/S Kaul

 

222

GCHP CH Foley's Frat Party CGC

(M)

N Foley/S Carter/E Duggan

 

194

GCHS CH Bleumoon's Raspberry Beret

(F)

M Mitchell/E Kostelnik/B Hetrick/B Moore

 

124

GCH CH Ain'T We Got Fun

(M)

G Babb

 

122

GCHS CH Showtime Goldwyn My Dan D Dog

(M)

D Harris/C Harris

 

100

GCH CH Kenwoods On A Wing And A Prayer

(F)

D Doyle

 

99

GCH CH Buttonwood's Crown Me Lilibet

(F)

F Turner/C Carey

 

93

GCH CH Sunnyland's One Shining Moment

(M)

D Williams/D Williams

 

92

GCHB CH Winelights Stand By Me

(F)

J Bruce

 

92

GCHS CH Lydgate Living On The Edge

(M)

J Bruce

Spaniels (Cocker) Black

 

 

 

 

 

603

GCHG CH Encore's N Kazuyo Queen I'Ll Do Anything

(M)

K Hamamachi/J Posner

 

259

GCHG CH Conquest's Maze Runner

(M)

M Torres-Young

 

253

GCHG CH Southdown Carousel Favored Son

(M)

B Van Deman/G Roy

 

231

GCHS CH Silver Pine Just In Time For Stich

(M)

A Stich

 

192

GCHS CH Lehi N Amikcreek Design Of Many Colors

(F)

H Armour/A Morgante/B Guyer

 

135

GCHB CH D&D Hill Country's Out Of Inc

(F)

S Olejko

 

118

GCHG CH Aladdin's Twist Of Fate Tastic

(M)

R Halbreich

 

99

GCHP CH Xotica N Bib N" Tux One Shining Moment"

(M)

B Warren

 

98

GCHS CH Keryer's Purple Rain

(M)

E Kehoe/R Kehoe

 

95

GCHG CH Ania's Celebrity Profile

(M)

A Bak/S Bak

Spaniels (Cocker) Parti

 

 

 

 

 

203

GCHB CH Tri-Pod's Don'T Mind If I Do

(M)

D Podratz

 

166

GCHS CH Bow-K's Forever After

(M)

H Harrison-Markow/L Bowers

 

166

GCHB CH Jasmine Camilla Lester

(F)

S Lester

 

158

GCH CH Topaz N Begay's He's My Dreamboat TKN

(M)

D Lampert-Rudman

 

141

GCH CH Laurent's Fashion Show

(F)

L Heidrich

 

104

GCHG CH Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect

(M)

S Kaul/E Charles/R Beinhauer/D Close/J Cavallin/S Whincup/F Glendinning

 

97

GCHS CH My-Ida-Ho Remarkable

(M)

S Gerling

 

91

GCH CH Che-Lee's How Do You Like Me Now

(M)

B Nabors

 

75

GCHB CH Jam's & Julre Gone With The Wind

(F)

J Masson/J Turner-Hayes/M Stiff

 

73

GCH CH Pbj's Viva La Juicy

(F)

B Pruitt

Spaniels (English Cocker)

 

 

 

 

 

895

GCHP CH Foxwoods Ivywood All Hallows Eve

(F)

K Lyons/D Mauterer

 

744

GCHP CH K'Mander Dawnglow Arnage

(M)

K Anderson/N Atkins/E Atkins/E Neff

 

415

GCHS CH Mi Jean's Everybody's Favorite

(F)

T Escalle/J Holmberg

 

186

GCHP CH Edgewood Insider Information

(M)

K Florentine

 

171

GCHS CH Lynann's Keeper Of The Flame

(M)

L Gall/P Morgan/R Gall Sr.

 

170

GCHB CH Sugar Creek Easy Rider

(M)

L Richards/R Richards

 

157

GCHS CH Warwick's Standing Ovation

(F)

K Florentine

 

151

GCHB CH Golden Gait's Tiny Dancer

(F)

D Owczarzak

 

142

GCHS CH Itoba April's Luxury Tax CA BCAT

(F)

J Winkels/M Doak

 

130

GCHS CH Sunburst Mayfair Heirloom Diamond

(F)

N Lewis

Spaniels (English Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

1734

GCHP CH Cerise Bonanza

(M)

D Cherry/H Huber/K Huber

 

619

GCHS CH Ramblewood Time In A Bottle

(M)

P Holt/L Riedel/S Perreira/A Oberle

 

603

GCHG CH Wil-Orion's If Wishes Came True

(M)

J Vanderlip/B Fink/S Hatch/E Pike/J Johnson

 

283

GCHS CH Dalsland N Kytra's Frozen In Time TKN

(F)

A Lafernier/D Lodge/S Shore

 

255

GCHS CH Birchwood's This Time The Dream's On Me

(M)

M Carson/R Satoloe

 

228

GCHS CH Crossroad Jockeyhill My Shot

(M)

L Green/J Garcini/R Green/E Jesseman

 

203

GCHS CH Sademont Wil-Orion Runaway Rebel Heart

(M)

R Burgart/D Peck/L Green

 

196

GCHB CH Silverhill Steel Wheels

(M)

J Kay/R Kirby

 

150

GCHG CH Crownroyal's Dirtea Marteani FDC NA NAJ NF ACT2 ACT2J CGC TKI

(F)

M Osbun

 

149

GCHB CH Tropical's Shanghai Sunset Flash

(M)

D Clancy/S Schrank

Spaniels (Field)

 

 

 

 

 

205

GCHB CH Bruce's Living The Life @ Upland

(M)

M Seymour/L Blaser/P Archer/N Seymour

 

202

GCHS CH Sandscape Infinity Blue Chip Legacy

(M)

J Constance/J Constance/N Dooley Bunch

 

134

GCHB CH Wyldkatz Eye Of The Tiger RI FDC SCN SIN DN CGCA CGCU TKI

(F)

D Stover

 

65

GCHS CH Killara Trio Love You To The Moon & Back TD CA RATO

(M)

L Livingston/K Balinski/C Livingston

 

63

GCH CH Killara's Adventures In the Dark TD

(M)

K Balinski

 

40

GCHS CH Catera's All American Country Boy BCAT SCN CGC

(M)

K Holmes

 

35

GCH CH Arietta & Nautica Your Secrets Safe With Me FDC BCAT DSA DJ AJ HDS TKN

(F)

A Angoli/K Angoli/D Brewer

 

33

CH Sandscape Icemint Vanity Affair

(F)

M Bunch, M.D./N Dooley Bunch

 

30

GCHB CH Nautica's Good Time At Inspiration TKN

(M)

P Gault/D Brewer

 

27

GCH CH Upland's Blue Sky Aviator

(M)

A Eley

Spaniels (Irish Water)

 

 

 

 

 

154

GCHB CH Poole's Ide Sargeant Sloane CD RN MX MXJ XF

(M)

S O'Reilly/G Siner

 

138

GCHB CH Flintcrest Five Star General CGC TKN

(M)

S Duncan/C Shelby

 

42

GCHS CH Kendall's Without A Second Thought CD BN RN THDN DJ CGC TKN

(M)

T Schuffert/R Bruskiewitz

 

38

CH Realta Sycomore Spry CGC

(F)

M Barker/S Barker/R Sexton

 

14

GCH CH Poole's Ide That Touch Of Mink

(F)

E Pikul/F Blecher

 

11

Poole's Ide Madde O'Ballyhoo DN CGC TKN

(F)

D Selph

 

6

Saracen Raiz My Mug To Freedom CGC TKN

(M)

L Espeland/C Timmerman

 

6

Cuboglach Rosy Maple CAA BCAT SWE SEM RATO DJ DN TKN

(F)

S Tapp

 

6

Saracen Springtime Thunder BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

S Sarracino-Deihl/R Deihl

 

5

GCH CH Tara's I'Ve Got The Magic In Me

(M)

T Darling-Lyon

Spaniels (Sussex)

 

 

 

 

 

250

GCHS CH Kamand Arundel Train Wreck @ Tara

(M)

K Toner/A Toner

 

167

GCHB CH Remedi's What Can Brown Do For You

(M)

B Griffin/R Morton

 

131

GCHS CH Labry Berry Depech Mode CGCA TKN

(M)

K Tuttle/L Graham

 

84

GCHS CH Maritime Job Is Done Walk Away

(M)

B Launder/T Launder

 

39

GCHB CH Jubilwell Cousin Jack RN SH TKN

(M)

P Davern/J Clendenon

 

31

GCH CH Maritime Never Say Never Again

(F)

A Morris/K Booth

 

24

CH Hellfires Cusp Of Aries

(M)

A Monaghan

 

23

GCHB CH Tara's N Primetime Dark Star Imperial Stout TKN

(F)

T Darling-Lyon/K Cottingham

 

23

GCH CH Brass Lite's Cross My Heart & Hope To Spy

(F)

K Tuttle

 

20

GCH CH Clussexx Three D Mystery Date

(M)

S Taube/M Taube

Spaniels (Welsh Springer)

 

 

 

 

 

220

GCHB CH Mystic Acres At Camden Yards SCN SEN SBN

(M)

S Merriken/K Vooris

 

163

GCHB CH Hartsage Red Angus

(M)

E Hartelius

 

118

GCHB CH Juniper's Daylight Special TKN

(M)

B Sells/A Herman

 

101

GCHB CH Wyld Wynd's Into The Woods

(F)

M Stoneman/L Apollos/B Czeschin

 

93

GCHB CH Windywood Water Under The Bridge

(M)

C Bradley/R Bradley

 

77

GCH CH Clussexx One Step Ahead

(F)

E Miller/D Johnson/J Hubbard

 

73

GCH CH Braith's Triple Crown At Stonewick

(F)

M Helms/P Gilson/M Riese-Bassel/R Wolfe

 

53

GCHB CH Rolyart's Navigator @ Painted Sky Farms

(M)

S Sherwood

 

49

GCH CH Clussexx Wreaking Havoc

(M)

J Haverick/K Gonzalez

 

46

GCH CH Trystyn's Private Label CD

(M)

M Johnson

Spinoni Italiani

 

 

 

 

 

335

GCHS CH Collina D'Oro Solo Un Bacio

(F)

C Wisch Abraham/S Belt

 

180

GCHS CH Kalas Fly Me To The Moon JH

(M)

A Matias/K Hamaker

 

132

GCHB CH Affilato Oliver Twist

(M)

S Ruth

 

88

GCHS CH Quattro Zampe Cosabella

(F)

T Turner/K West/P Beaver

 

80

GCHB CH Skerli Gavroshe

(M)

J Basile

 

67

GCHB CH Asca Della Riserva

(F)

A Schultz/B Lantrip/J Kavalier/T Roche

 

47

GCHS CH Venticalmi Pepper Bridge CGCU

(M)

S Hudson

 

44

GCH CH Bellaebravo Happy Feet

(F)

J Krebs/W Krebs Iii

 

36

GCHB CH Keepsake's Fixer Upper CD RA

(M)

J Cobban/M Cobban/M Cobban/J Cobban

 

31

GCH CH Dry Grass Condurre Con Il Mio Cuore

(M)

R Van Ess/D Forry

Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

852

GCHG CH Grouse Point Rimfire Benchrest

(M)

D Lynn/C Miklos

 

740

GCHB CH Riverside's North Bay Chasing Maverick JH

(M)

C Merlino/J Merlino/J Marty

 

706

GCHS CH Zenith's Suspense Is My Game JH

(M)

K Carnahan/E Broseus/S Carnahan/G Taber

 

615

GCHS CH Renaissance Red Diamond Party Fever

(M)

J Coen-Kotechi/M Rochester

 

564

GCHS CH Sierra Ridge Born To Love You JH

(F)

E Moore/J Humphrey

 

559

GCHB CH Pursuit's Trek To The Triple Crown JH CGC

(M)

G Fleming

 

524

GCHP CH Firelight Citius Altius Fortius At Trublu

(M)

L Medley/K Beckwith

 

384

GCHS CH Suzu&Shannon's Evivva'La Vie En Rose JH

(F)

T Nakamura/S Nakamura/P Crowley

 

332

GCHG CH Solaris Playing Like Nobody's Business BN RN JH

(M)

S Robbins/J Robbins/B Kirven

 

282

GCHS CH Aislinn's Rr Elite Edition BN RN JH NAP OJP CA CGCA CGCU TKA

(M)

L Fetters/B Rozanek

Weimaraners

 

 

 

 

 

1045

GCHG CH Silhouette's Cast A Spell

(F)

C Cassidy

 

468

GCHG CH Simpatico Journey Of Thrills

(M)

B Rosenberg Md/J Rosenberg

 

416

GCHB CH Greyborn's Belle Starr

(F)

R Sanborn/M Hunter/P Christopher

 

330

GCHS CH Crosswinds Acadia Resting Beach Face

(F)

J Pruitt/S Pruitt/D Beatty/A Stewart-Zimmerman

 

244

GCHG CH Moonstone's Silver Bullet Explorer JH CGC TKP

(M)

C Harner/B Cook

 

235

GCHS CH Greyborn's Total Eclipse Moment Of Silence BCAT

(M)

R Sanborn/P Christopher

 

203

GCHS CH Winweim Breica Harline Purple Rain

(F)

S Line/T Palmer

 

190

GCH CH Crosswind Prism Nani Bodacious

(F)

D Beatty/S Burns/C Grisell

 

185

GCHS CH Silverhoney's Diamonds And Rust JH DCAT CGC TKN ATT

(F)

S Honeyman/J Silverman/R Silverman

 

155

GCHG CH Camelot's Zebulon Herne CD BN SH

(M)

G Leitkowski

Wirehaired Pointing Griffons

 

 

 

 

 

462

GCHG CH Glacier's Star Spangled

(F)

C Wood/G Wood/L Durand

 

102

GCHB CH Double Barrel's Turkey Creek Jack Johnson MH CGCA

(M)

M Richter/D Davis/M Richter

 

87

GCHB CH Snowbird's Outlaw Baby Boomerang JH

(M)

S Pelzer/K Pelzer

 

65

GCHS CH Independence I'Ll Drink To That JH

(M)

M Withrow/J Christiano

 

59

GCHB CH Whiskeytown's Instant Karma JH CGC

(F)

R Huff

 

52

GCHG CH Southern Flash's Cloud Runner

(M)

K Cate/B Cate

 

37

GCHP CH Whiskeytown Captain Morgan Cranberry Kiss JH

(F)

R Wolfe/K Libertore/L Delaney/N Ryan

 

37

GCH CH Ivy Brooke Join'N Stonehenge JH

(F)

S Martin

 

37

GCH CH Whiskeytown The Notorious Frank James SH CGCA TKN

(M)

K Harper/K Liberture

 

35

GCHB CH Kyjo's Greenwood Magnanimous Ride

(M)

K Miller/K De Santo

Wirehaired Vizslas

 

 

 

 

 

194

GCHG CH Lascard De La Lande De Bourberouge FDC CA TT CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

C Daniel

 

50

GCH CH Blaythorn's Midsummer Nights Dream

(M)

K Jordan/S Pusztay/N Edmunds/C Wright

 

36

GCH CH Pivot Weekend At Ernies

(M)

S Kuritzkes/B Kuritzkes

 

31

CH Zoldmali Kacer

(M)

B Deacon/M Carland

 

20

GCH CH Zoldmali Fanni CA

(F)

M Wallendal/E Wallendal

 

20

CH Rubicon Zuniga's Vision Jarvis" BCAT RATO DS DN ATT"

(M)

T Zuniga

 

17

Zoldmali Lujza JH

(F)

M Goodwein/B Goodwein

 

12

CH Zoldmali Gj First Lady CGCA TKP

(F)

S Kimmerle/C Smith

 

11

CH Zoldmali Viking

(M)

B Delaby

 

9

Sarga Spuri's Spicy Szilva

(F)

A Sagh/R Gasselsdorfer

 

Through October, 2021

Hound Group

Afghan Hounds

 

 

 

 

1043

GCHG CH Sunlit's King Of Queens

(M)

T Richardson/P Winkelmeier/A Morrison Jones /J Souza-Bartlett/M Hunter

 

589

GCHG CH Charteroak Traxx Of Grandeur

(M)

G Vaccaro/M Vaccaro/E Rechler/B Rechler/M Canalizo

 

289

GCHS CH Ciel Vent Divin Of Schon Wald Jp

(M)

Y Hata

 

278

GCHG CH Sunward Centurion

(M)

M Robertson

 

216

GCHG CH Taji Better Man Mazshalna CGC

(M)

M Brier/Y Russell

 

211

GCHS CH Agha Djari's Ultramarine

(F)

S Garner/C Cochrane

 

157

GCHB CH Suni's Blazin' Saddles At Stardrift

(M)

L Hicks/D Howard/R Booker/J Hicks

 

122

GCHG CH Sura Fabelhaft Candy Crush

(F)

C O'Connor/J Dalton/S Neill

 

113

GCHB CH Sunlit's Drama Queen Of Saks

(F)

P Winkelmeier/J Winkelmeier

 

103

GCHB CH Jorogz' Party Patrol FDC BCAT THDX CGCA CGCU TKA ATT

(M)

T Rapier/R Teunis

American English Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

35

GCH CH CCH River Bottom Divine Intervention BCAT SCE SIN SEN TKN

(F)

T Kaecker/F Williams

 

13

GCH CH CWSG CCH Whiskey River Rounder

(M)

K Dameron/N Dameron

 

11

CH Spieth's Moonlight Molly

(F)

S Spieth/J Spieth/T Till

 

10

CH Southeasterns Kentucky Mtn Hearts Desire

(F)

R Brown/P Turner

 

8

CH Spanky's Blackberry Moonshine

(M)

A Wooten/L Galbreath

 

7

Southeastern Ky Mtn Big Red Machine

(M)

P Turner/R Brown

 

4

CH CCH Whiskey River Brandy

(F)

K Dameron/N Dameron

 

2

Moonlight's Most Wanted Indigo

(M)

S Spieth/J Spieth

 

1

Rh River Bottoms Born 2 Boogie CGC

(M)

L Bigley/J Bigley/F Williams/T Kaecker

American Foxhounds

 

 

 

 

 

183

GCHS CH Whit's Bluegrass Billie

(F)

R Whitlow/S Whitlow

 

81

GCHB CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden Night At The Opera

(F)

E Charles/L Miller/R Marsh

 

69

GCHB CH Kiarry My Grass Is Blue

(M)

R Bohannon

 

25

GCH CH Kiarry & Dakota Freedom And Whisky

(M)

D Frykman/K Benoit

 

24

GCH CH Hillwood's Lexington Queen

(F)

S Grossman

 

16

GCH CH Kiarry & Whit Captain & The Kid @ Beachside

(M)

W Cunningham/C Ramos

 

14

CH Kiarry's The Church Lady

(F)

D Planche

 

13

GCH CH Dassin Kiarry's Tulip Garden I Want It All

(M)

K Green Davis/L Racine/O Davis

 

7

CH Kiarry & Whit Somebody To Love @ Beachside

(F)

C Ramos/W Cunningham/L Miller

 

7

CH Kiarry Whit's The Spy Who Fooled Me

(M)

C Dupont/V Dupont

Azawakhs

 

 

 

 

 

33

GCH CH Azamour Anbar

(F)

P Guilfoyle

 

21

CH Starfire's Kamikaze Of Orisha

(M)

E Yates/J Yates

 

15

CH Kel Imajaghan Azhar

(M)

A Taylor/C Rose

 

12

Suleali Spring In Bloom BCAT

(M)

L Ridley

 

11

Eidi N' Amanar

(F)

D Koger

 

11

Ingenue Idanse Bollinger

(M)

A Taylor

 

9

CH Eidi N' Amanar Jana

(F)

L Berezkina/N Berezkina

 

8

CH Kel Imajaghan Jedediah

(F)

A Taylor/C Rose

 

6

CH Starfire's Lily Rose

(F)

J Cabrera/F Arienti

 

6

CH Eidi N'Amanar Iteje CM

(F)

L Berezkina/N Berezkina

Basenjis

 

 

 

 

 

520

GCHG CH Mata Hauri Virtuoso In The Jungle

(M)

D Hauri

 

382

GCHG CH Dark Moon's Black Tri Affair

(M)

V Predale/J Predale

 

333

GCHB CH Jasiri-Sukari Cap-Tin Obvious

(M)

J Jones/M Chua/K Jones

 

310

GCHB CH Signet Amelia Bedelia

(F)

B Cassell/C Cassell

 

201

GCHS CH Malabo Itapuca

(M)

S Steele/C Morales Reyes

 

187

GCH CH Zamaradi's Bombette

(F)

S Smith-Falkner /J Falkner

 

179

GCHS CH Khani's Pride And Prejudice

(F)

C Skinner/K Britton Sanchez

 

176

GCHB CH Sundiata Tezeta's T'ej BCAT

(M)

H Kilmer Cruzate

 

117

GCHB CH Meisterhaus Signet Fox In Socks

(M)

C Reitzel/B Cassell/T Brooks

 

100

GCH CH Nicolau Itapuca

(M)

A Ferreira

Basset Hounds

 

 

 

 

 

597

GCHS CH Jolly Time My Way At Topsfield-Lebrera

(M)

S Shor/C Orlandi/G Gonzalez/C Gonzalez

 

324

GCHS CH Castlehill's Snoline Man In Black

(M)

T Whitney/B Black/C Hull-Walton

 

201

GCHG CH Rivercity Man Of Steel

(M)

S Chryssanthis/M Chryssanthis/P Palmer/K Vitaich

 

165

GCHP CH Topsfield-Sanchu Poppycock

(M)

C Orlandi/N Rele/S Frischmann/G Gonzalez

 

127

GCHS CH Candyland Kaboom

(M)

S Riggle

 

126

GCHB CH Renaissance Versailles

(M)

N Staviski/C Rigoni

 

114

GCHB CH Rivercity Head Over Heels At Wendyhill

(F)

E Leo/J Leo/J Smith/P Palmer

 

107

GCHS DC Buster Slo Paw" Posing CD RA FDC BCAT SCN SIN SBN CGCA TKN"

(M)

V Martinez/T Martinez

 

101

GCHB CH Set-A-Part Atajo Of Lomarol Hounds

(M)

D Chase/C Chase

 

90

GCHS CH First Class Toast To Empress Sisi

(F)

J Fogel

Beagles (13 in. and under)

 

 

 

 

 

356

GCHG CH Maple Ridge K-Run I've Got A Secret

(F)

J Friedhofer/M Cornel

 

206

GCHS CH Breica's Partytime Girl@Greatland

(F)

J Mccoy/A Strain

 

159

GCHS CH Winston-Del Rey's C.C. Rider

(M)

C Long/E Brandt/J Catz

 

106

GCHS CH Pun Kotzky Alpenglow A Time To Dream

(F)

E Friedlander/B Friedlander/O Voloshin/O Gavrilova

 

94

GCHS CH Saranan's Child Of The Wind With Cranston Hill

(F)

N Prideaux/P Schmelkin

 

94

GCHB CH Everwind's Dreams Do Come True

(F)

R Shifflett/J Wurst

 

84

GCH CH Beaconfield Supreme Sultan Of Gwencalon

(M)

E Murray/W Friend/R Rodewald Murray

 

63

GCH CH Skyline N Woodstone's Go Big Or Go Home

(M)

K Forbes/C Conger/S Todd

 

60

GCHS CH Stonemeadow Susquehanna At White Gloves RN CGC TKN

(F)

B Ferneyhough/M Cummings/P Flynn

 

47

CH Milroc Quest For Swagger

(M)

C Miller

Beagles (over 13 in.)

 

 

 

 

 

765

GCHS CH Kazuri's All I Want For Christmas CGC TKN

(M)

S Sweetman/M Kurtzner/K Kurtzner

 

714

GCHG CH Fetch & Smell Jack Tripper

(M)

M Pantaleon

 

281

GCHG CH Ker-Win My Blue Heaven

(F)

J Mounce/C Mounce

 

272

GCHG CH Belcanto His First Name Is Agent BCAT TKN

(M)

K Hurley/F Towell/B Towell

 

230

GCHS CH Everwind's Living The Dream

(M)

J La Placa/J Wurst

 

198

GCHB CH Honey Pot To Bee Or Not To Bee

(M)

C Williams/A Ferrari/A Chua/B Tan/M Botelho

 

164

GCH CH Bory Wood Xavier

(M)

H Groce/A Reid/G Groce/J Woodring/C Miller

 

139

GCHG CH Fetch & Smell Me,Myself&I

(M)

E Sohnle/M Pantaleon

 

124

GCHG CH Cabaret Chasing Classic Cars

(M)

T Olson/S Olson

 

123

GCH CH Tk's Bulletproof BCAT ACT1

(M)

T Schofield/J Stewart/C Mcneill

Black and Tan Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

238

GCHG CH Bayaway Kalan's The Powers That Be

(M)

D Rezendes

 

182

GCHB CH Jazzman Armoured Vehicle

(M)

Z Bolin

 

141

GCHB CH Windbourne Remy Martin

(F)

S Campbell/T Skinner/S Skinner/S Schewrdt

 

73

GCHS CH Southwind Southern Belle

(F)

K Barnes/D Barnes

 

49

GCH CH Oldsoul Jazzman's Go Big Red BCAT DN TKN

(M)

C Carlton/R Klone, Dvm

 

34

GCH CH Gabrielle Rockytop Blossoming Meadow BCAT

(F)

D Lyons/E Atchley

 

23

GCH CH Jazzman Earhart's Journey To Old Soul DCAT CGCA

(F)

R Klone/Z Klone

 

23

GCH CH Windbourne Fireball

(M)

S Campbell/T Skinner/S Skinner

 

22

GCH CH Rockytop Jazzman Mercedes Benz

(F)

C Carlton/K Carlton

 

19

GCHB CH CCH Carlin Black Tie Affair FDC

(M)

T Mitchell/A Miller/A Pillow

Bloodhounds

 

 

 

 

 

216

GCH CH Flessner's Toot My Own Horn

(M)

B Flessner /C Flessner/H Helmer

 

143

GCHS CH Sanctuary's Rock N Roll Experience From Nozenears

(M)

D Rahn/T Rahn/T Nooft/E Rogers

 

140

GCHB CH Southwind's Kilted Scot At Sanctuary

(M)

M Thompson/T Rahn/W Thompson/B Buchanan/D Rahn

 

72

GCH CH Quiet Creek's Fabled Earl Of Seabeck

(M)

M Mcdonald/L Mcdonald

 

71

GCHS CH Southwind's Man O' War With M&M CGC TKN

(M)

M Michalis/B Buchanan

 

60

GCH CH Quiet Creek's Legend Absolut

(M)

S Lacroix Hamil/T Schultz

 

58

GCHB CH Skipton's A Win For Winter CA DS DJ TKA

(M)

J Edwards-Chrisopoulos/A Chrisopoulos /H Helmer/C Flessner

 

58

GCH CH M&M's The Land Of Oz

(F)

M Nye/M Nye

 

55

GCH CH Nozenears Faithful Trinity Of The Groves CGC

(F)

M Groves/K Groves/T Nooft/J Chase

 

47

GCHB CH M&M's The Happy Ever After Tail Of Rango Ray CGC

(M)

R Secor/M Secor/M Nye

Bluetick Coonhounds

 

 

 

 

 

174

GCHG CH Evenstar-Wesridge's One Hail Of A Man

(M)

J Daly/K Davis/S Daly/C Wright

 

19

GCH CH Evenstar-Wesridge Abbey Road

(F)

K Davis/K Norkett