Mon, 01/22/2024 - 1:00pm

Working Breed 2024

Through January, 2024

Working Group

Akitas

 

 

 

 

 

50

GCHG CH Calamus Dream A Little Dream Onyx

(M)

S Milton

 

41

GCHS CH Dream Hi's Whiskey Lullaby'

(F)

S Mackney/L Rickard/K Rickard

 

28

GCHB CH Crown Royals Take It To The Limit

(M)

I Linerud-Strom/T Crome/E Kammer

 

21

CH Marqways Born Into Royalty

(M)

M Prokopchuk

 

11

GCH CH Paradise's United We Stand Subarashii

(M)

K Petrina

 

10

CH Chiheisen's Tee It Up At Sunrise

(F)

E Mcmoran/G Mcmoran/S Thomas

 

9

CH Buckridge's Don'T Ask Twice

(F)

D Osborn/E Vanden Avond

 

7

CH Big Benz Beyond The Edge

(M)

L Benzinger/D Benzinger/J Benzinger-Scutt

 

7

CH Sondaisa's Hotshot BN RI CGC TKN

(M)

C Sullivan

 

7

GCHS CH Sundevil's Fresh Squeezed CGCA CGCU TKN

(F)

A Huenneke/S Huenneke

Alaskan Malamutes

 

 

 

 

 

155

GCHB CH Peace River's All You Knead Is Love

(M)

M Coburn/J Despot/L Maffei

 

63

GCH CH Alfie (Carbonell/Martinez)

(M)

R Johnson/E Gregory/D Haddock/D Pfeil/J Donahue

 

26

GCHB CH Seven-In A-Raw De Laouen Ki

(M)

A Syar/D Faivre/M Stone/G Cadoret

 

14

GCHS CH Catanya's Ice On Fire CD BN RE ACT1J CGCA CGCU TKA ATT

(M)

P Herzfeld/P Harrison

 

9

Catera's Full Of Klass N Sass

(F)

A Kanzelberger/J Corr/S Pomes-Bohay

 

7

Whitehawk's Licensed To Chill

(M)

J Kienol/C Watson/P Evans

 

6

GCHB CH Awanuna & Sno Quest's Against The Wind RN ATT

(M)

B Pfeiffer

 

6

Malaczar's Play That Funky Music

(M)

J Lind/E Price/J Price

 

5

Wintuk's Stutz Bearcat

(M)

S Kalous/L Kalous

 

2

Orionblu's Czech Yourself

(M)

B Reiser

 

2

CH Strong Waters Hocus Pocus BCAT

(F)

A Tate/J Tate

Anatolian Shepherd Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

14

CH Lux's Archangel

(M)

V Richter

 

10

GCH CH Chevaliers Du Roland's Rikki-Tikki-Tavi

(M)

D Bitz

 

8

GCHS CH Karaboudjan's Mr. Bali Hai

(M)

M Akin/A Childers

 

7

Full Circle Farm's Fravashi Anju

(F)

T Smith/N Wargas

 

7

CH Full Circle's Family Honor

(F)

D Lang

 

4

Stonecoat Scalleywag Your Tail

(F)

J Minich

 

1

Full Circle Farm's Lily Of The Valley

(F)

N Wargas/D Hyman

 

1

Chevaliers Du Roland's Cuddle Up

(F)

D Bitz

 

1

Full Circle Farm's War Hero Wld VSWB

(M)

N Wargas

 

1

Vadi Red Sky At Night

(F)

R Miller

Bernese Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

81

GCHP CH GreenwayS Timeless Legend V Oleka CGC TKN"

(M)

R Gallizzo/L Gallizzo/D Laveran

 

78

GCHG CH Indian Hill's Forged In Fire V Full Moon RN TKN

(M)

J Smalley/J Gerow/G Buchanan/S Slade

 

75

GCH CH Journey To Oban Little Bay V Sapphire

(M)

C Arbuthnot/L Poulos

 

69

GCHB CH Driftless Triple Threat V Vinn

(F)

D Scott/E Buonpane/J Richter

 

65

GCHG CH Trailbound's Jumpin' Jack Flash

(M)

B Dillard/B Beard/M Keck

 

50

GCHS CH Swiss Star's Gun Fight At Ok Corral SIN CGC

(M)

L Baumbach

 

40

GCHB CH Windfall Timberidge's Play The Game W Adesa

(M)

D Waldman/K Hayko

 

30

GCH CH Xcalibur's Let It Be

(M)

K Greenwood/R Greenwood

 

27

GCHB CH Diamond Creeks Web Of Gold At Milagro BN RI FDC CGC TKN ATT VHMA VSWI

(M)

A Daily/W Daily/A Christiansen

 

23

GCH CH Frodo Z Gorzyckiej Zagrody

(M)

P Meyer

Black Russian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

20

GCHB CH Majestic Bella Fantasia For Kgb ATT

(M)

K Osadchaya/F Benzinger

 

13

GCHS CH Cherryhills I Am Boyar CGC TKN ATT

(M)

E Pleskov

 

10

GCHB CH Midnight Rider's Loup Garou CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

D Patterson/J Ayers/L Ayers

 

7

CH Middle Star T Bigfoot Spencer FDC ATT

(M)

M Fulbright/B Fulbright

 

3

CH Black Powders Ghost Rider RN CGC TKI

(M)

M Baggenstoss/T Moore/S Baggenstoss

 

2

Proud Of Being Depeche Mode

(M)

N Keating

 

2

CH Era Yablunevyi'Tsvit Iz Chornih Bogatirey

(F)

I Yablonka/R Furman

 

2

CH Black Label's Loki Odinson

(M)

H Allison

 

2

CH Zastava One And Only Of Russian Standard

(F)

D Overoyen/O Kornienko

 

2

GCHB CH Spartas Have Fun Stormin Da Castle BN RI FDC RATN CGCA CGCU TKI ATT

(M)

J Tuggle/C Hudson/M Hudson/E Fagan

 

2

Northstar Shadow Dancer Of Queens Over RN CGC

(M)

P Archer

Boerboels

 

 

 

 

 

9

Alpha Delta Kennel A Winter Storm Warning

(M)

R Hellman/Z Fares

 

1

Mae High Stepping Lady

(F)

D Radey/A Paige

Boxers

 

 

 

 

 

454

GCHG CH Molyn's Jug Full Of Gin At DB's

(F)

D Bodner/M Mastrapasqua/L Mastrapasqua

 

128

GCHP CH Irondale's The Legend Exists

(M)

M Kahlo/A Kahlo

 

111

GCHG CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane One Chance Fancy

(F)

W Truesdale/Z Truesdale/M Mckamey/K Calvacca

 

80

GCHG CH Molyn's Tempted To Touch

(F)

M Mastrapasqua/L Mastrapasqua/C Halloran

 

73

GCH CH Bar-K's Love As It Was

(M)

M Graves/P Koenig

 

61

GCH CH Pure Pride's Valentina

(F)

J Kopperud/S Stewart

 

58

GCHB CH Vintage 4m Kill The Messenger CGC

(M)

S Moore/M Moore

 

57

CH Hl's Lady Stardust

(F)

M Lancaster

 

51

GCHS CH Lonetree N' R And G's Summer In Paris

(F)

C Hill/G Jones

 

51

GCHB CH Farmore's Justifiable BCAT

(M)

A Gates/T Beardsley

Bullmastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

119

GCHG CH Pilgrim N Icon's Keep Your Eye On The Pie CGC

(F)

J Roman/M Glover/R Mckelvey/T Winston

 

88

GCHG CH Ridgetop'N Marconian's Aventador ATT

(M)

O Contant/R Whittall/R Contant/G Taylor

 

46

GCHS CH Marconian N Ridgetops Keeper Of The Keys

(M)

G Taylor/O Contant/A Mercado/R Whittall

 

33

GCHB CH Big Rig's Tampa Tank

(M)

B Germer/L Tremblay

 

18

GCHB CH Bella Vita's Heavy Duty Mack""

(M)

R Leal Iii

 

17

CH Ol West Lone Ranger Of Westwind

(M)

B Brooks-Worrell/M Worrell

 

17

GCHB CH Ridgetop'N Marconian Off White

(F)

O Contant/R Whittall/R Contant/G Taylor

 

16

GCHS CH Marconiannridgetops Nothin But Trouble

(M)

K Meyer/G Taylor

 

15

GCHG CH T-Boldt's Feast Your Eyes On This FDC

(M)

S Finnell

 

13

GCHS CH Iv's Sir Henrys Oath Of Honor Wridgetop'N Marconia

(M)

S Greenwald

Cane Corso

 

 

 

 

 

126

GCHS CH Res Ipsa's Black Mamba

(M)

C Patrick/J Patrick

 

103

GCHP CH Adibeir Red Carpet Affair CGC

(M)

E Shauck/D Musto

 

100

GCHB CH Dal Cielo's Let's Get Ready To Rumble (Rumble) CGC

(M)

A Astor/S Astor

 

71

GCHS CH Big Country's The World's Most Dangerous Man

(M)

J Thomason/T Uredi

 

28

GCH CH Primo Ivoni Imperial

(M)

D Briggs/T Briggs

 

23

GCH CH Knights Of Valor's Huntress Of The Red Dawn

(F)

M Himan-Teves/B Miller

 

21

GCHS CH Giangreco's Black Kaiser

(M)

A Giangreco

 

17

GCH CH Topbrass' A Scarlet Letter

(F)

D Toth/A Stapleton

 

13

GCH CH Limelight's Minerva Strategic Advantage

(F)

E Elliott

 

11

GCH CH Solo Uno's Lucky Luciano Pavarotti RN FDC CGCA TKI ATT FITB

(M)

A Richardson

Chinooks

 

 

 

 

 

7

CH Platform's Dumbledore's Army

(M)

M Schmidt/A Logan

 

4

CH Rain Mountain Sapata Song RN BCAT CGC TKI

(F)

A Logan

 

4

Platform's The Chosen One At Divergent

(M)

C Jelenek/A Logan

 

3

GCH CH Forever Greene Iglaak Perry RI FDC CAA BCAT RATM CZ8B DN CGC TKE

(M)

S Londer

 

1

GCH CH Forever Greene Nahla VCD1 CDX BN RE CGC TKN

(F)

P Richards

 

1

Forever Greene Sangiok Clover RI FDC CAA BCAT THDN RATM DJ DN CGCA CGCU TKE

(M)

S Londer

Doberman Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

447

GCHB CH Connquest Best Of Both Worlds

(F)

F Sparagna/D Sparagna/T Connors-Chan/G Chan

 

217

GCH CH Alcher Let's Roll V Aquarius WAC CGC TKN

(M)

K Baker/C Green/T Mackenzie

 

187

GCH CH Seraphin Rise Up With Alisaton

(F)

N Bosley/J Warych/D Schmitt/C Demilta-Shimpeno/G Demilta

 

142

GCHG CH Rockhill's You Can Be My Wingman

(M)

L Vinson

 

125

GCHB CH Connquest Sea Groove V Kelview

(F)

D Covert/J Covert/T Connors-Chan/G Chan

 

107

GCH CH Emilio De Tatindob-Argentina

(M)

H Piazza

 

100

GCHS CH Phillmar Like A Boss

(M)

B Clark

 

91

GCHG CH Macaco's Preston

(M)

R Sparks/H Farias/A Farias/B Sauls

 

73

GCHG CH Crosswind's Every Mile A Memory WAC CGC TKN

(M)

K Beaudreault

 

70

GCH CH Mirabel Dream Big

(F)

C Cassidy

Dogo Argentinos

 

 

 

 

 

16

GCH CH Optimus Prime Del Caritas

(M)

R Lee/C Gilkey

 

10

GCH CH Karigua Target

(M)

S Ledesma

 

3

CH Athor De Lique - Argentina

(M)

V Echavarria

 

2

Grd Nemesis The Cutler Stomp

(M)

L Felix/E Felix

 

2

Pure Mera BCAT CGCA TKA FITB

(F)

C Hardy/C Hardy

 

2

Bestiarius Gladiatrix Lucia

(F)

R King/H Daney/C Clasen

 

1

GCH CH Chayil Pureline BCAT ATT

(F)

J Munoz/T Starr

 

1

Gran Reino's Behr

(F)

L Leffingwell

 

1

Mora Bravoure Blanche

(F)

S Panza

Dogues de Bordeaux

 

 

 

 

 

32

GCHS CH Boston Bordeaux's Montgomery Scott CGC TKN

(M)

T Labelle/M Cruz/C Cruz

 

16

CH Back Porch's In It To Win It

(M)

A Reed

 

13

GCHB CH Stolenhearts Alexstrasza Starseeker CGC

(F)

T Young/A Heigert

 

7

GCHS CH Blue Diamonds The Game Is On At Renegade ATT

(M)

D Lefever/H Huckabay

 

7

GCHB CH Kmj Hometown Girl

(F)

C Kolinski/L Kimble

 

4

GCH CH Brazen Shine On Darkstar

(F)

K Lellig

 

3

GCH CH Heartstrings Boaz Of Low Country

(M)

P Smith/V Smith

 

2

Rogue's Diamant Bleu Calloway

(M)

M Calloway/T Young

 

1

Bolshaya Style Blue

(M)

D Fitzgerald/L Goldfarb/S Henderson

 

1

CH Kmj Dirty Dancer's Swayze

(M)

D Fitzgerald/S Fitzgerald/L Kimble

German Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

17

GCHG CH Daveren's Radagast Of Greenwood TKN

(M)

N Burnett/J Eastman

 

16

GCHS CH Diamond Bay Wild Wild West FCAT SWA TKN VHMP FITS

(M)

J Oatney/R Dunn/V Vihlen Schluter

 

9

GCHB CH Oakwoods From Here To Eternity RATN

(F)

K Schiff/J Redfern

 

4

GCHB CH Oakwoods From Time To Time SWN

(F)

K Schiff/J Redfern

 

3

GCHS CH Diamond Bay A Chevelle Bentley Tribute PCD BN RI FDC CAA DCAT ACT2 ACT1J SBA SIN SEN TT THD RATM CZ8B CGCA CGCU TKI VSWB

(M)

V Vihlen Schluter/E Steele

 

3

GCH CH Superlative's Queen Nefertiti Of Thunderpaws Db CGC TKN

(F)

V Young/L Young

 

2

CH Allania Grand Zeus CA FCAT TT CGC TKN

(M)

H Durnin/T Durnin

 

2

CH Greystone's Five Stars

(F)

R Gee-Kee/M Spears

 

1

CH Superlative's Lion Hearted Leo DCAT

(M)

S Cox

Giant Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

148

GCHB CH Hearthmore's Wintergreen Mountain RI CGC TKN FITB

(M)

K Bernardin/S Nordstrom/C Ambrose

 

46

GCHP CH Spicerack's Shotgun Rider CGCA TKN

(M)

R Henderson/K Opdyke/D Henderson

 

22

GCHG CH Twlight Georgie Girl Of Landmark

(F)

M Lande/P Poole

 

18

GCH CH Fanta C's Breath Of Fresh Air

(F)

N Nier

 

18

GCHS CH Spiceracks Not Gonna Letem Catch The Midnite Rider RI CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

J Carr/R Henderson

 

9

GCH CH Obsidian's First Lady

(F)

N Welton

 

8

Ozark Mountain Flashdance Irene

(F)

C Holley/D Jansen

 

7

GCHB CH Surefoot's Histyln' Rohan RN BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

B Zbrzezny-Ragland/F Lavoie/M Hayes

 

6

GCH CH Fanta C Khief Onyx Frazier RN CA BCAT CGC TKA ATT

(M)

A Brown/N Nier

 

5

GCH CH Lagniappe's Her Majesty

(F)

A Nikitakis/H Reed

Great Danes

 

 

 

 

 

273

GCHP CH Eb The Relentless Pursuit Of Perfection

(M)

E Bustillo/P Bustillo/R Pineiro /E Betancourt

 

147

GCHB CH Lemaire's Setting The World On Fire

(F)

J Lemaire/C Urick/R Layne

 

137

GCHS CH Legado N Danemark's I Will Survive @ Leggo

(F)

M Leitch/J Dubman/F Camacho/E Barnhart

 

133

GCH CH Divine Acres I Did It My Way CGC FITS

(M)

J Morris

 

85

GCHS CH Sanlor's Come Away With Me RN FDC BCAT CGC

(F)

S Mauck/J Diola/S Salmon/S Thome/T Thome

 

75

GCHB CH Valhalla's You Just Want Attention

(F)

J Cataudella/D Bergan/C Cataudella

 

71

GCHS CH Timberline & Konkoly-Thege's Truth Prevails FDC BCAT CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

J Gibbs/D Konkoly-Thege

 

56

GCH CH Creek Danes You Are The Potter I Am The Clay

(M)

D Beek/K Cregg

 

48

GCH CH Wildside's Here Comes The Sun

(M)

V Tidball/J Tidball

 

47

CH Oakhaven's Uss Danekraaft Phasers Set To Stun

(M)

R Norton/R Cody

Great Pyrenees

 

 

 

 

 

74

GCHG CH Rivergroves Wonder Dog At Pyrcreek CGC TKN

(M)

C Palmer-Persen/S Axelrod

 

29

GCHB CH Pyrless Pyramor Twice Upon A Time

(M)

D Morgan/M Morgan

 

18

GCHG CH Vi'Skaly's Raise The Stakes BCAT

(M)

J Hanover/J Hanover/J Boyd

 

15

GCHB CH Rivergroves Speak Of The Devil

(F)

J Jarnefeld/A Stonehouse/J Boyd

 

10

GCHB CH Lecteur's I Got Rhythm CAA FCAT

(M)

L Hull/L Hull/D Hull

 

5

GCHB CH Rivergroves Se.Faire Remarquer

(M)

C Buckman/R Trinka

 

4

GCH CH Reflection Farm's Stardust BCAT

(F)

C Hanover/J Hanover

 

3

GCHB CH Rivergroves Simply The Best

(M)

M Wadsworth/P Wadsworth/J Boyd

 

2

GCH CH Callabrio's Champagne Toast

(M)

L Connor

 

2

GCHB CH Rivergroves Miss Congeniality

(F)

C Miccio/C Miccio/J Boyd

 

2

CH Rivergroves Back In Black

(M)

L Cillo/J Boyd

Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

15

GCHS CH K2's Dahlgren Back In Time DCAT FITS

(M)

K Plowucha/K Plowucha/V Mcgraw-Gauthier

 

13

GCHS CH Palisades Electric Wizard

(M)

L Kenney/J Kenney

 

10

GCHG CH Northwoods Breaking The Law

(M)

R Martin/J Wall

 

9

GCH CH Snowy Mtn & RODEO A Starwars Story ATT

(M)

H Webb/D Christensen

 

9

CH RODEO's Four Minute Mile

(M)

K Sanders/H Webb

 

6

CH Lone Palm's Blue Clear Sky ACT1 CGC TKN ATT

(M)

S Gwin/J Mathis

 

6

CH Dahlgren's Leon Sandcastle BN RA FDC WPD CGCA CGCU TKN VHMA VHMP

(M)

T Kiewe/J Starr/C Collins

 

5

CH Wildest Dream Call For A Good Time

(M)

A Johnston/T Bailey

 

4

GCHS CH Crown's Prince Of Derby FDC RATN ATT

(M)

D Echols/A Mcfadden/A Rusk/M Rusk

 

4

GCH CH Silver Oak's One Tin Soldier CGC TKN VHMA

(M)

L England/A England

 

4

CH Cherished Master Of Suspense BN RN FDC DCAT CGCA TKN FITB

(M)

H Kyslinger/K Woollard/D Hoehn

Kuvaszok

 

 

 

 

 

24

GCHB CH Szumeria's Joint Venture BCAT

(M)

S Krickeberg/S Krickeberg/C Krickeberg/L Brady

 

7

GCHS CH Emek Hayarden Cudar

(M)

C Clegg/M Clegg/B Clegg

 

2

GCH CH Telaquire Glacier Epiphany Of Change

(F)

M Rowland

 

2

Ederra-Nila Fekete Lavina

(F)

M Arechaederra/D Blank /R Ham/A Dinardo

Leonbergers

 

 

 

 

 

51

GCHG CH Winky-Pinky Bory Cysterskie FDC BCAT CGC TKN

(F)

S Simpson

 

28

GCH CH Skyewood American Palisade By Adlihtam

(M)

T Coe/M Coe

 

22

GCH CH Odyssey Leon Care

(M)

S Schaffert

 

16

GCH CH Kopfuber In Die Zukunft Denali Von Bautzen ATT

(M)

M Hofmann

 

9

GCH CH White Hall's Finest Polamalu

(M)

L Mccarthy/C Mccarthy

 

9

GCHB CH White Hall's Dazzling Diamond Solitaire

(F)

S Sinclair-Wood/J Schaffert

 

5

Ex Animo Queen's Hamlet  Act Two

(M)

J Cunningham/H Geiger-Winings

 

5

GCHB CH Tempest Celtic Knot

(M)

M Monahan/M Monahan

 

5

GCHB CH Blue Sky Because My Daddy Buys Me Gucci CGC

(F)

B Markham

 

4

GCH CH Lempileijonan Unelma Rakastaja CCA CGC

(M)

B Heyrowsky/O Maxey

Mastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

20

GCHS CH Brazenhead I'M A Believer From Goldleaf

(M)

M Walters

 

18

GCHS CH R3 Two Wraps And A Hooey CGC ATT

(M)

T Pearson/S Pearson

 

17

CH Suvi's Keeping With Tradition At Thunder Sky

(M)

D Greaver

 

14

GCH CH Millennial's Right To Be Free CGC

(F)

T Lafata

 

14

GCH CH Rain Drop The Uproar At Krr

(F)

K Cooper

 

14

CH Dallas Of Moon-Goddess's Family Tradition

(M)

M Faulkner/G Tolmachoff

 

12

GCHB CH Harvesthaze Good Golly Miss Molly At Windward FDC CGC TKN

(F)

B Ward/K Verbridge

 

11

GCH CH Mountianview's Look What Gary Did CGC

(M)

M Redington/V Hueg

 

9

GCH CH Lexington Excelsior Yadi's Got All Bases Covered

(M)

A Tye/J Tye/E Tortorella

 

9

Kmj's Guilty

(F)

Kimble

Neapolitan Mastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

5

GCH CH Consigliere's Corleone Of Caledonia

(M)

P Mckeown

 

3

CH Contessa Mastino Delle Correnti

(F)

W Goetz/A Goetz/S Schramm

 

2

Centurian Mastini Oh Captain My Captain

(F)

A Goetz/W Goetz/S Schramm

 

2

CH Caledonia Mastini Graziella

(F)

R Hosking

 

1

Consigliere's Pantera Of Stonebrake

(F)

P Mckeown/J Cromeenes/B Cromeenes

Newfoundlands

 

 

 

 

 

109

GCHG CH Chateaunewf 'N Nakiska's Legend Of The Stones

(M)

R Marquardt/K Marquardt/I Lyden/A Hill

 

39

GCH CH Mink River Keys To The Kingdom At Braben

(M)

D Blandina/K Wilcox

 

36

GCH CH Nakiska's Not An Untold Story

(F)

I Lyden/C Lyden

 

36

CH Bear N Mind's The Patriot

(M)

K Jirgl/J Jirgl/C Gorsuch/D Gorsuch

 

24

GCH CH Piternyuf Deep Purple CGC TKN

(M)

T Gordon

 

24

GCH CH Timberknoll Instinctively Royal At Northpier

(F)

T Seastrom/N Seastrom/B Edds

 

16

GCH CH Old Bay Dreamhaven Great Xpectations @ Acqua Terra

(M)

K Wortham/D Paxton

 

15

GCH CH Chateaunewf's Harmonic Convergence

(F)

R Marquardt/A Hill/K Marquardt/S Bryant

 

14

GCHB CH Top Shelfs Drink On It

(F)

D Wigal/B Reynnells

 

14

GCHG CH Timberknolls Golden Bow CGC

(M)

K Bias/B Edds/P Sutherland

Portuguese Water Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

102

GCH CH Del Sur's Turning The Tide At Cold Iron

(M)

R Huested/L Gorder

 

52

GCHG CH Allegiance How To Get Away With Murder For Lawless RN BCAT CGCA TKN ATT

(F)

C Duclos/J Duclos

 

50

GCH CH Shooting Stars Walkin After Midnight CGC TKN

(F)

G Keyes/R Keyes

 

47

GCH CH Sailor's Sea Of Love

(M)

T Chlan/M Chlan/P Jones

 

46

GCHS CH Laserene's Steel Magnolia Gunsmoke At High Noon ATT

(M)

D Frederick/T Strain

 

40

GCHB CH Seaworthy's Girls Just Wanna Have Fun

(F)

M Salvary/D Pfendler-Merkle

 

31

GCH CH Ondakina's Spirit Of A Winter's Night BN RI FDC CGCA TKI ATT

(M)

K Dimke/T Dimke

 

26

CH Seashell's Midnight Lace & Pearls RA

(F)

L Otey/K Green

 

22

GCHS CH Odysea It's Always Sonny At Surfari

(M)

L Mccallum/C Mccallum

 

17

GCH CH Marshview Chocolate Covered Nut Beauregard

(M)

M Tarbet/P Devries

Rottweilers

 

 

 

 

 

126

GCHS CH Ivoss N Marlo's Br Besame Mucho

(M)

D Voss

 

92

GCH CH Marlo's Br Don Juan Demarco

(M)

V Stansberry/M Keene

 

85

GCH CH Cammcastle's National Anthem V. Sanguino

(M)

Z Fares/S Guynn/S Roberts

 

72

GCHB CH Hicks Farms Sippin' On Fire V Barste

(F)

B Thomas

 

44

CH Black Onyx I'Ll Lead The Way

(M)

S Smith

 

38

GCH CH Obsidians Be The Light V Black Star

(M)

B Mccormac/T Stadler

 

34

GCHB CH CT Enforcer's Moore Than A Patriot Von Kellems BN RE SWE SIM CGC TKN

(M)

D Kellems

 

30

GCHB CH Trilogy's Love At First Sight

(F)

L Warshaw/M Buehler

 

28

GCHB CH Stoneridge U R The One Xmark

(M)

K Mcdowell

 

24

GCHS CH Frost-King Falka Die Freigeistige PT

(F)

P Frost

 

24

GCH CH Cammcastle's X-Traordinary Gentleman Sanguino TKA

(M)

J Safir/L Noll

Samoyeds

 

 

 

 

 

116

GCHB CH Polar Mist Talk'n Trash

(F)

L Blue

 

69

GCHG CH Azteca's John Denver At Summit

(M)

C Rudd

 

68

GCHP CH Snowbright's Ziggy's My Star Dust BCAT CGC TKI

(M)

D Thomas/T Sigulinsky/R Sigulinsky

 

61

CH Snowater's Comin' In Hot Too Snowbastian

(F)

L Robertson/D Hauser

 

60

GCHB CH Pebbles' Run King George

(M)

A Kiell Green/A Green

 

32

GCH CH Vanderbilt's Lucky In Love

(F)

C Vitner/J Elford/B Elford

 

26

GCH CH Cot'N Pic'N Top It Off

(M)

M Goodenough

 

25

GCHB CH Sweet Ts Come And Knock On Our Door At Second Star RN CGC

(M)

G Bost/R Santiago/S Bost

 

24

GCHB CH Snowater's Shining Dawn

(F)

T Haas/C Haas

 

20

GCHG CH O'Blako's Guardian Spirit Tazi CGC TKN

(M)

C Bates

 

20

GCHS CH Vanderbilt's For A Good Time Call

(M)

A Murphy/J Elford/B Elford

 

20

GCHB CH Bark Bark N Marino's Route Runner

(M)

C O'Neill/J O'Neill

Siberian Huskies

 

 

 

 

 

130

GCHS CH Kristari's Formal Attire

(M)

S Osharow/M Wakamatsu

 

58

GCHB CH Cedarwood's Be Still My Heart BCAT

(M)

A Riley/R Montgomery/E Gacke/S Reitsma

 

45

GCH CH D'Toledo El Navegante (Blanco)

(M)

K Wrezzes/M Blanco

 

44

CH Crystal Fountain Jp Bring Us Future

(F)

H Shimizu

 

36

GCH CH Ninkasi's Poetic Rhythm

(M)

L Anderson/R Limson

 

31

GCHB CH Taja's Save The Drama For Yer Mama BCAT CGC

(F)

M Arab

 

28

GCHS CH Topaz Dark Sky

(M)

D Thompson

 

22

GCHP CH Highlander's Snow Pilot

(M)

A Palmer/H Shimizu/B Palmer

 

19

CH Kilvei's Dust On The Bottle At Snowcreek

(M)

S Goffe

 

19

GCH CH Snoebear's Indelible Ink BCAT

(M)

K Shaner

St. Bernards

 

 

 

 

 

78

GCHG CH Kris's Kountry Three Card Monte V Northstar

(M)

R Carter/S Carter/K Lipsack/M Glover/N Hennagin

 

20

GCH CH Pnw's Legendary Move

(M)

R Brown/K Scott

 

15

CH Heart Mountain's Bodacious At Sapphire Mountain BCAT

(M)

J Butler/T Ebert/W Bratcher

 

11

GCH CH Thunderhill's Albert Capo Di Tutti

(M)

W Kolin

 

10

GCHG CH Glidden's Secret Crush V Spring Mtn CGC TKN

(F)

B Oliver

 

8

GCHG CH Brandauridge Big Easy CGC

(M)

P Brandau/S Pagel/I Burg

 

5

CH Skydancer's Snug V Serpentina

(M)

C Garcia/J Garcia

 

4

Montana Mtn's Elliston V Shadowfrost

(F)

N Seymour/J Seymour/J Seymour/B Swanson

 

3

GCH CH Valentino Alsani Giants

(M)

C Piehl

 

2

GCHB CH Noble Creek's Play Big! BN RN BCAT

(M)

S Anderson

 

2

GCH CH Kris's Kountry Kryskara The Gambler" Von Joy CGC TKN"

(M)

C Wilson/K Wilson/F Joy

Standard Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

52

GCH CH Morgenwald's Reach For The Sky V Katon FDC CGCA

(F)

P Ames/M Campbell/R Williams

 

41

GCHB CH Straw Hat Power Of Love

(M)

H Guy/W Meeks

 

36

GCHG CH Steadfast's Sweet Land Of Liberty CAA FCAT ACT1 ACT1J DS CGC TKI

(F)

B Kramer/J Garcia

 

33

CH Woodnote Am. Made See You Down The Nile, Crocodile

(M)

S Cukier/A Cukier/D Dudas/L Frey

 

21

GCHB CH Sketchbook Like What You Do CD BN RE SWN SCA SIA SEA CGC ATT

(M)

M Vick/J Kimberlin/A Miller/L Hansen

 

21

GCHB CH Von Rose Flickering Fire Fly BCAT

(F)

S Garcia/D Mair/J Rosenberg

 

19

GCHS CH Vikingus King Olaf The Warrior

(M)

G Calero/C Calero

 

11

CH Centara Scarlet Sings Harmony DCAT

(F)

K Maytag/A Kaszas

 

11

GCHS CH Steadfast's Son Of Liberty FDC DCAT SWA SCE SIE CGC TKA ATT

(M)

M Mansfield

 

10

CH Sketchbook Send Me The Money

(M)

S Coyne/M Coyne

Tibetan Mastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

16

GCH CH Hi-Stand's Into The Blu Mystic

(M)

J Stabenow-Schneider/N Stabenow-Schneider/C Hays

 

12

GCHB CH Aditi Gold Senge FDC

(F)

B Lott/A Inskeep/D Peterson

 

2

GCH CH Aujudon Dreamcatcher King Of Ring Rafael Nadal

(M)

C Faybusovich/V Faybusovich

 

 

Stay Connected

YES! Send me Dog News' free newsletter!