Mon, 01/22/2024 - 12:56pm

Working Group 2024

THROUGH MAY, 2024

Working Group

Akitas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Big Benz Okami's Beautiful Illusion

(F)

3

1

10

7

5

1

5314

L Benzinger/J Benzinger-Scutt/L Wolf/F Wolf

 

2

GCHS CH Dream Hi's Whiskey Lullaby'

(F)

2

0

3

1

4

2

1641

S Mackney/L Rickard/K Rickard

 

3

GCH CH Marqways Born Into Royalty

(M)

0

0

3

2

3

3

1552

M Prokopchuk

 

4

GCHS CH Red Sun's Secret Superstition At Tex-An TT CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(F)

1

0

1

0

0

1

1247

C Gaddy/C Tye

 

5

GCH CH Matagi's Third Times The Charm FCAT5 TKN ATT FITG

(F)

0

1

1

0

1

0

787

L Arnold

 

6

GCHG CH Calamus Dream A Little Dream Onyx

(M)

0

0

1

4

1

4

730

S Milton

 

7

GCHB CH Crownroyal-Ninjitsu Iron Sharpens Iron CGCA TKI

(M)

0

0

1

3

1

2

716

S Crome/I Linerud-Strom

 

8

GCH CH Dream Hi's Relyt The Fire

(M)

0

0

0

1

3

0

293

L Rickard/S Mackney/K Rickard

 

9

CH London's Halle Beary

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

234

J Perry-Taylor

 

10

GCHB CH Crown Royals Take It To The Limit

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

218

I Linerud-Strom/T Crome/E Kammer

Alaskan Malamutes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Seven-In A-Raw De Laouen Ki

(M)

1

2

11

10

5

0

6848

A Syar/D Faivre/M Stone/G Cadoret

 

2

GCH CH Alfie (Carbonell/Martinez)

(M)

2

2

13

13

6

6

5761

R Johnson/E Gregory/D Haddock

 

3

GCHS CH Peace River's All You Knead Is Love

(M)

0

1

4

6

2

6

3016

M Coburn/J Despot/L Maffei

 

4

GCHG CH Vykon's Saucin' I Do This Often-A'Mahya ATT

(F)

0

0

4

5

4

3

2369

M Sage

 

5

GCH CH Chikara N Catera's Stronger With You

(M)

0

1

1

0

0

0

733

J Dewing/R Dysart/A Kanzselberger

 

6

GCHP CH Onak'Stouch Of Gold

(M)

1

0

1

1

0

0

726

J Corr/R Caprio

 

7

GCH CH Tru North's He Said He Was Gonna Call CGC

(M)

0

0

4

2

1

0

653

L Cathey

 

8

GCH CH Whitehawk Solstice Song

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

376

C Watson

 

9

GCHB CH Sno Klassic Catera Dirty Deeds Done Dirt Cheap

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

347

A Bedell/M Peel

 

10

GCH CH Silverice' Angels Envy CGCA TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

3

0

271

S Stone

Anatolian Shepherd Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Timaru Expecto Patronum

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

3

641

S Mcgraw/J Spiers/L Brabyn

 

2

GCHS CH Karaboudjan's Mr. Bali Hai

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

102

M Akin/A Childers

 

3

GCH CH Chevaliers Du Roland's Rikki-Tikki-Tavi

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

72

D Bitz

 

4

CH Jughandle The Polar Express

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

38

J York

Bernese Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH GreenwayS Timeless Legend V Oleka CGC TKN"

(M)

0

2

5

1

2

7

2437

R Gallizzo/L Gallizzo/D Laveran

 

2

GCHG CH Trailbound's Jumpin' Jack Flash

(M)

0

0

5

0

4

1

1503

B Dillard/B Beard/M Keck

 

3

GCHS CH Diamond Creeks Web Of Gold At Milagro BN RI FDC CGC TKN ATT VHMA VSWI

(M)

0

0

3

1

4

6

956

A Daily/W Daily/A Christiansen

 

4

GCHG CH Trevi's Winter Bliss

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

2

548

B Bych

 

5

GCHB CH Davieau's Thunder Paws Of The Forest

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

4

547

R Meinig/P Davieau

 

6

GCHG CH Windfall Adesa 3 Wire Winter @ Emerald Mtn CD RN FDC

(M)

0

0

1

0

3

2

490

E Dennehy/K Hayko/B Kinley-Blewett

 

7

GCHB CH Bigrock's Piece De Resistance At Xcalibur

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

342

K Greenwood/R Greenwood/P Marsh

 

8

CH Windfalls King Of The Mountains

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

1

247

M Dallesandro/K Hayko/M Knicely

 

9

GCHB CH Driftless Triple Threat V Vinn

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

1

235

D Scott/E Buonpane/J Richter

 

10

GCHS CH Windfall Timberidge's Play The Game W Adesa

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

0

230

D Waldman/K Hayko

Black Russian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHB CH Majestic Bella Fantasia For Kgb ATT

(M)

0

0

2

2

1

0

554

K Osadchaya/F Benzinger

 

2

GCH CH Cherryhills Hranitel Moego Serdtsa BN RN CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

3

1

0

0

400

M Miller/L Rezny/A Savel

 

3

GCHB CH Sparta's The Flying Dutchman CGC

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

320

E Fagan/J Tuggle

 

4

GCHG CH Medvezhya Staya Voshodashaya Zvezda FDC CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

250

G Wright/S Wright

 

5

GCHB CH Midnight Rider's Loup Garou CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

226

D Patterson/J Ayers/L Ayers

 

6

GCH CH Sparta's Going Mach...With Her Hair On Fire

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

173

J Tuggle/E Fagan/C Hudson/M Hudson

 

7

GCH CH Zastava One And Only Of Russian Standard

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

0

163

D Overoyen/O Kornienko

 

8

GCHB CH Cherryhills Ferragamo ATT

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

155

L Rezny/A Savel

 

9

GCHS CH Cherryhills I Am Boyar FDC CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

57

E Pleskov

Boerboels

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Alpha Delta Kennel A Winter Storm Warning CGC

(M)

0

0

2

2

2

4

1032

R Hellman/Z Fares

 

2

CH Bostu Zakishu (Draco)

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

1

373

J Luce

 

3

Silverthorne's Dance To The Music V Barrelhead

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

167

L Jontony

 

4

CH Silverthorne The Legacy Lives On

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

158

D Metz/D Smith

 

5

CH Leontix Tiger Lilly

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

70

N Ridenhour

Boxers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Bar-K's Love As It Was

(M)

2

5

14

6

6

2

6871

M Graves/P Koenig

 

2

GCHG CH Molyn's Jug Full Of Gin At DB's

(F)

3

0

5

4

2

4

3685

D Bodner/M Mastrapasqua/L Mastrapasqua

 

3

GCHB CH Smd Aguacate (Pichardo)

(M)

0

2

6

2

5

4

2588

S Martinez Diaz/A Mercado Diaz/M Negron Ouvella

 

4

GCHG CH Molyn's Tempted To Touch

(F)

0

0

2

3

4

1

2379

M Mastrapasqua/L Mastrapasqua/C Halloran

 

5

CH Brandon Sunland Br

(M)

0

2

4

1

0

0

2072

R Bezerra

 

6

GCHP2 CH Irondale's The Legend Exists

(M)

0

1

8

1

1

1

2015

M Kahlo/A Kahlo

 

7

GCHG CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane One Chance Fancy

(F)

0

1

1

3

2

1

1589

W Truesdale/Z Truesdale/M Mckamey/K Calvacca

 

8

GCHS CH Pure Pride's Valentina

(F)

0

0

0

3

1

4

822

J Kopperud/S Stewart

 

9

GCHB CH Cinnibon's Another Round Of Aplaws

(M)

0

1

1

0

0

1

797

J Tan/M Chan/A Chan

 

10

GCH CH Impression's You Are My Sunshine

(F)

1

0

1

1

0

0

550

T Hopkins

Bullmastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Pilgrim N Icon's Keep Your Eye On The Pie CGC

(F)

0

0

0

3

4

5

1415

J Roman/M Glover/R Mckelvey/T Winston

 

2

GCHG CH Ridgetop'N Marconian's Aventador ATT

(M)

0

0

0

2

4

1

1137

O Contant/R Whittall/R Contant/G Taylor

 

3

GCH CH Blackjack Livin' The Dream

(M)

0

0

1

2

1

3

700

V Allenbrand/E Rush

 

4

CH Corral West Spectacular Display

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

3

396

S Toft-Devore/S Maclennan/C Devore

 

5

GCHS CH Iv's Sir Henrys Oath Of Honor Wridgetop'N Marconia

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

395

S Greenwald

 

6

GCHB CH Big Rig's Tampa Tank

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

3

391

B Germer/L Tremblay

 

7

GCH CH Banstock Who Wants To Be King

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

388

J Pickering/D Pickering

 

8

GCHB CH Corral West Born To Be My Baby At Capella BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

363

S Marino

 

9

GCHB CH Folly's Citing Justice Holmes

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

338

T Thompson

 

10

GCH CH Escalade's Expecto Patronum

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

231

J Palecek/P Henson/J Palecek/V Swarowski Dvm

Cane Corso

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Adibeir Red Carpet Affair CGC

(M)

3

1

6

8

9

4

6854

E Shauck/D Musto

 

2

GCHG CH Giangreco's Black Kaiser

(M)

0

0

0

1

4

2

644

A Giangreco/A Armendariz/A Armendariz/D Rotkowski

 

3

GCHS CH Dal Cielo's Let's Get Ready To Rumble (Rumble) CGC

(M)

0

0

1

3

0

1

447

A Astor/S Astor

 

4

GCHS CH Res Ipsa's Black Mamba

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

3

259

C Patrick/J Patrick

 

5

CH Maximo's Going Nuclear CGC TKN VHMA

(M)

1

0

1

1

0

0

181

M Tran/R Tugaoen

 

6

GCHS CH Big Country's The World's Most Dangerous Man ATT

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

131

J Thomason/T Uredi

 

7

GCHP CH Castleguard Spiritridge Magical Sebec FDC TT RATS CGCA CGCU

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

0

117

S Boehms/L Sanchez

 

8

GCH CH Bohemia Shadow Of The Beast

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

116

R Kokotek

 

9

GCHB CH Windypine's Big Hearted Moose BN RI FDC BCAT CGCA CGCU TKI

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

83

B Spiece/K Tofany

 

10

Virtue's Clever As The Devil

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

74

B Fox

Chinooks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Nittany's Greene Time Keeper

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

450

J Petit/V Burrell/E Roczniak Jr./P Richards

 

2

GCHB CH Forever Greene Iglaak Perry RI FDC CAA BCAT RATM CZ8B DN CGCA TKE ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

77

S Londer

Doberman Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Connquest Best Of Both Worlds

(F)

7

8

30

11

3

5

16854

F Sparagna/D Sparagna/T Connors-Chan/G Chan

 

2

GCHS CH Emilio De Tatindob-Argentina

(M)

5

1

10

7

3

2

6519

H Piazza

 

3

GCHS CH Alcher Let's Roll V Aquarius WAC CGC TKN

(M)

3

1

6

5

7

3

4956

K Baker/C Green/T Mackenzie

 

4

GCHG CH Crosswind's Every Mile A Memory WAC CGC TKN

(M)

3

2

8

5

4

3

3842

K Beaudreault

 

5

GCHS CH Seraphin Rise Up With Alisaton

(F)

0

0

2

9

5

4

3290

N Bosley/J Warych/D Schmitt/C Demilta-Shimpeno/G Demilta

 

6

GCHG CH Waterfront's Girl On The Hunt WAC CGC TKN

(F)

2

0

10

4

4

0

2770

P Richard

 

7

GCHG CH Rockhill's You Can Be My Wingman

(M)

2

0

7

4

4

2

2113

L Vinson

 

8

GCHG CH Macaco's Preston

(M)

0

1

1

2

0

0

1593

R Sparks/H Farias/A Farias/B Sauls

 

9

GCHB CH Mirabel Dream Big

(F)

0

0

7

3

0

1

1167

C Cassidy

 

10

GCHG CH Phillmar Like A Boss

(M)

0

0

1

4

2

0

985

B Clark

Dogo Argentinos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

CH Nemesis Slayer Of Monsters CGCA CGCU

(M)

1

1

2

1

1

0

1260

C Allen/M Allen/K Winter

 

2

GCHB CH Ol Glory Del Caritas I Was Born Game

(M)

0

0

0

4

0

2

625

A Wasson/M Reid/K Roberts/R Lee

 

3

CH Mata Cerdos Quiet Storm

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

370

R Miller

 

4

GCH CH Optimus Prime Del Caritas

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

272

R Lee/C Gilkey

 

5

GCH CH Mata Cerdos Oso De Agua CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

231

R Galmish/P Gilley

 

6

GCH CH Alpha Del Caritas

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

170

R Lee

 

7

GCHB CH Lexus De Casa De La Bahia BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

2

0

0

81

A Echavarria/I Echavarria

 

8

GCH CH Chayil Pureline BCAT CGC ATT FITG

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

22

J Munoz/T Starr

Dogues de Bordeaux

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Boston Bordeaux's Montgomery Scott CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

6

876

T Labelle/M Cruz/C Cruz

 

2

CH Heartstrings Low Country Ruth

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

192

P Smith/V Smith

 

3

GCHB CH Kmj Hometown Girl

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

142

C Kolinski/L Kimble

 

4

GCH CH Heartstrings Boaz Of Low Country

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

126

P Smith/V Smith

German Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Daveren's Radagast Of Greenwood TKN VSWB

(M)

0

0

1

3

7

3

1250

N Burnett/J Eastman

 

2

CH Daveren's Smooth Like Gravy

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

2

128

C Webber/D Pereira

 

3

GCHS CH Nevars Don'T Go Away Mad Temerity

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

70

A Issleib/T Issleib/F Stuby

 

4

CH Oakwoods Inside Edition BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

37

K Schiff

Giant Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Hearthmore's Wintergreen Mountain RI CGC TKN FITB

(M)

23

10

46

10

2

0

41176

K Bernardin/S Nordstrom/C Ambrose

 

2

GCHG CH Spiceracks Not Gonna Letem Catch The Midnite Rider RI CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

0

5

6

2

4

1847

J Carr/R Henderson

 

3

CH Cethuz Supernova

(F)

1

1

5

0

1

1

926

W Rodriguez Vega/R Febo

 

4

GCHG CH Twlight Georgie Girl Of Landmark

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

4

547

M Lande/P Poole

 

5

GCHP CH Spicerack's Shotgun Rider CGCA TKN

(M)

0

0

2

1

1

0

542

R Henderson/K Opdyke/D Henderson

 

6

GCHB CH Lagniappe's Her Majesty

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

288

A Nikitakis/H Reed

 

7

CH Lagniappe's I'LL Have A Double

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

0

284

M Mcgee/T Mcgee/H Reed/C Reed

 

8

GCHB CH Elegy's You Live In The Dark CD BN RM FDC CA SWN PSD CGCA CGCU TKE ATT VHMA VHMP VSWI FITG

(F)

0

0

1

1

0

1

231

A Charo/D Izmirlian/M Weldishofer

 

9

Ozark Mountain Flashdance Irene

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

127

C Holley/D Jansen

 

10

GCH CH Obsidian's First Lady

(F)

0

0

1

0

0

0

124

N Welton

Great Danes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Eb The Relentless Pursuit Of Perfection

(M)

10

7

24

5

3

3

14372

E Bustillo/P Bustillo/R Pineiro /E Betancourt

 

2

GCHS CH Divine Acres I Did It My Way CGC TKI FITS

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

1

561

J Morris

 

3

CH Neet's Firing On All Cylinders

(F)

0

1

1

0

1

0

473

C Neet/J Neet/T Suddeth/D Mcgrath

 

4

GCHG CH Sanlor's Come Away With Me RN FDC BCAT CGC

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

2

454

S Mauck/J Diola/S Salmon/S Thome/T Thome

 

5

GCHG CH Jerdans Country Girl Of Eden Forest

(F)

0

0

2

1

1

1

402

J Ribo

 

6

GCHS CH Haltmeier N Sunrise's I'M Heart To Resist ATT

(M)

0

0

1

1

5

1

350

M Dreyer/A Brent/R Massingill/E Massingill/P Haltmeier-Comly

 

7

GCHS CH Laurado's 'N Sobeit's Warship On The Horizon

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

309

W Boomer

 

8

GCHS CH Legado N Danemark's I Will Survive @ Leggo

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

2

285

M Leitch/J Dubman/F Camacho/E Barnhart

 

9

GCHS CH Sunquest One More Southern Beau

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

2

276

P Koerper/K Burkhart/L Brown

 

10

GCHB CH Lemaire's Go Your Own Way

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

0

244

J Lemaire/C Urick/R Layne

Great Pyrenees

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Rivergroves Wonder Dog At Pyrcreek CGC TKN

(M)

5

5

18

16

3

0

12853

C Palmer-Persen/S Axelrod

 

2

GCHB CH Pyrless Pyramor Twice Upon A Time

(M)

1

1

6

6

5

5

4063

D Morgan/M Morgan

 

3

GCHS CH Rivergroves Miss Congeniality

(F)

1

0

1

8

4

4

3352

C Miccio/C Miccio/J Boyd

 

4

GCHB CH Rivergroves Se.Faire Remarquer

(M)

0

1

5

2

2

2

1616

C Buckman/R Trinka

 

5

GCHG CH Vi'Skaly's Raise The Stakes BCAT TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

758

J Hanover/C Hanover/J Boyd/J Hanover

 

6

GCHB CH Rivergroves Simply The Best

(M)

0

0

1

2

5

1

461

M Wadsworth/P Wadsworth/J Boyd

 

7

GCH CH Rivergroves Tennessee Whiskey

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

0

297

J Stubbs/J Boyd

 

8

CH Rivergroves Back In Black

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

2

276

L Cillo/J Boyd

 

9

GCHB CH Rivergroves Speak Of The Devil

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

3

246

J Jarnefeld/A Stonehouse/J Boyd

 

10

GCH CH Callabrio's Champagne Toast

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

150

L Connor

Greater Swiss Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Crown's Hrh Prince Of The Night

(M)

0

0

3

5

2

4

1444

M Rusk/A Rusk

 

2

GCHG CH Palisades Electric Wizard

(M)

0

0

0

3

0

2

459

L Kenney/J Kenney

 

3

GCHS CH Crown's Prince Of Derby FDC RATN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

2

0

2

270

D Echols/A Mcfadden/A Rusk/M Rusk

 

4

GCHG CH Simply Dahlgren's Is That Hair Gel?

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

194

M Sabo/D Hounsell

 

5

CH Cambio-Liberty Run Wild City At Northwoods FITB

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

162

R Martin

 

6

GCH CH RODEO's Grand Caravan BCAT CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

124

H Webb/J Webb

 

7

GCHS CH Jotunheim Phreddi BCAT CGCA CGCU

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

103

N Koury/L Price

 

8