Tue, 02/14/2023 - 2:32pm

Working_group_2023

THROUGH DECEMBER, 2023

Working Group

 

Akitas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Stecal's Voodoo Woman At Nakodo

(F)

1

0

5

3

5

4

3197

K Venezia/R Dillman/R Corr/C Bevis

 

 

2

GCHS CH Calamus Dream A Little Dream Onyx

(M)

1

0

1

3

8

5

2702

S Milton

 

 

3

GCHG CH Murray Arce's (Flores)

(M)

0

0

2

5

4

5

1764

K Flores

 

 

4

GCH CH Crownroyal-Ninjitsu Iron Sharpens Iron CGCA TKI

(M)

0

0

3

3

5

4

1672

S Crome/I Linerud-Strom

 

 

5

GCHB CH Zephyr's Widow Jane

(F)

0

0

3

4

7

5

1258

W Oelrich

 

 

6

GCHB CH One Man Show

(M)

0

0

3

3

4

5

1073

N King/R Hellman /F Rupcic

 

 

7

GCHB CH Dream Hi's Whiskey Lullaby'

(F)

0

0

0

2

1

4

967

S Mackney/L Rickard/K Rickard

 

 

8

GCHB CH Estruphus' Dynamic Joined Forces

(M)

0

0

3

1

5

0

535

F Hamblet/H Walker/S Johnson/C Rodriguez

 

 

9

GCH CH Crown Royals Take It To The Limit

(M)

0

0

1

2

1

0

473

I Linerud-Strom/T Crome/E Kammer

 

 

10

GCHS CH Sundevil's Fresh Squeezed CGCA CGCU TKN

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

2

435

A Huenneke/S Huenneke

 

Alaskan Malamutes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Mlt Ivram The Best Is Yet To Come Brian

(M)

0

0

4

7

1

4

3695

M Sage/E Oliveri

 

 

2

GCHG CH Sno Ridge's Ty On Another Wild Won

(M)

0

1

7

4

4

3

2708

C Kinnas Hocking/J Hocking/E Kinnas/T Szabo

 

 

3

GCHS CH Vykon's I Got Chills CD BN RE FDC DCAT CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

3

4

5

4

2248

V Jones

 

 

4

GCHG CH Vykon's Saucin' I Do This Often-A'Mahya ATT

(F)

0

0

3

4

7

3

2009

M Sage

 

 

5

GCHB CH Awanuna & Sno Quest's Against The Wind RN ATT

(M)

1

0

1

3

0

2

1533

B Pfeiffer

 

 

6

GCHB CH Seven-In A-Raw De Laouen Ki

(M)

0

0

1

2

3

4

1277

A Syar/D Faivre/M Stone/G Cadoret

 

 

7

GCH CH Alfie (Carbonell/Martinez)

(M)

0

0

4

2

1

0

1140

R Johnson/E Gregory/D Haddock/D Pfeil/J Donahue

 

 

8

GCHS CH Awanuna & Sno Quests Let The Wind Blow CD RE NAP CGC TKN

(M)

0

1

2

0

1

1

899

B Pfeiffer

 

 

9

GCHB CH Peace River's All You Knead Is Love

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

0

566

J Despot/M Coburn

 

 

10

GCHB CH Edgend's Allegro Con Brio RI

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

387

J Evans/A Antonicelli

 

Anatolian Shepherd Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Karaboudjan's Mr. Bali Hai

(M)

0

0

1

3

3

1

966

M Akin/A Childers

 

 

2

GCHG CH Timaru Tallulah

(F)

0

0

0

0

2

1

276

J Brabyn/L Brabyn

 

 

3

GCH CH Chevaliers Du Roland's Rikki-Tikki-Tavi

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

227

D Bitz

 

 

4

GCH CH Skyview's Alaska Achelous Nehir RN FDC CGCA

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

57

R Bybee/M Stewart

 

 

5

CH Caatskill's  Deja Vu All Over Again CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

56

M Mcdaniel, Dvm/A Collins/A Mccann

 

 

6

Mischief's Death Dealer

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

28

G Anderson/I Anderson Vi

 

Bernese Mountain Dogs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH GreenwayS Timeless Legend V Oleka CGC TKN"

(M)

3

3

23

12

12

10

6503

R Gallizzo/L Gallizzo/D Laveran

 

 

2

GCHG CH Lavender Hills Sin City BN RI FDC SCN SIN CGC

(F)

0

1

5

1

1

0

3236

S Parr/C Gorath

 

 

3

GCHG CH Windfall Adesa 3 Wire Winter @ Emerald Mtn CD RN FDC

(M)

0

0

6

10

6

4

2476

E Dennehy/K Hayko/B Kinley-Blewett

 

 

4

GCHG CH Bernergardens Look To The Stars CD BN RE THD CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

0

3

6

1

3

1609

C Carroll/P Munter

 

 

5

GCHG CH Indian Hill's Forged In Fire V Full Moon RN TKN

(M)

1

0

2

6

1

3

1527

J Smalley/J Gerow/G Buchanan/S Slade

 

 

6

GCHG CH Trevi's Winter Bliss

(M)

0

0

2

5

6

0

1493

B Bych

 

 

7

GCHG CH Vida's Whale Of A Time FDC

(M)

0

0

1

4

1

2

1393

H Sherwood

 

 

8

GCHG CH Trailbound's Jumpin' Jack Flash

(M)

0

0

2

3

3

2

980

B Dillard/B Beard/M Keck

 

 

9

GCHB CH Carma Que N Tristevan's Fearless Redneck BCAT CGC TKN

(M)

0

1

2

2

2

0

936

B Parker/B Calvelage/H Calvelage

 

 

10

GCHS CH Swiss Star's Gun Fight At Ok Corral SIN CGC

(M)

0

0

2

3

2

4

911

L Baumbach

 

Black Russian Terriers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Medvezhya Staya Voshodashaya Zvezda FDC CGC

(F)

0

2

5

3

6

2

2614

G Wright/S Wright

 

 

2

GCHG CH Felicia Gloria Yablunevi Tsvit

(F)

0

0

3

7

7

8

2573

A Mikerin/M Galperina/I Yablona

 

 

3

GCHB CH Beautiful Black Eli The Great

(M)

0

1

6

6

5

1

1605

K Johnson

 

 

4

GCHB CH Midnight Rider's Loup Garou CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

2

7

2

4

1069

D Patterson/J Ayers/L Ayers

 

 

5

GCHB CH Spartas Have Fun Stormin Da Castle BN RI FDC RATN CGCA CGCU TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

2

904

J Tuggle/C Hudson/M Hudson/E Fagan

 

 

6

GCH CH Midnightsolo Infinite Harmony BN FDC BCAT DS CGCA CGCU TKI ATT

(M)

0

0

0

2

2

0

621

K Duggan

 

 

7

GCHS CH Cherryhills I Am Boyar CGC TKN ATT

(M)

0

0

0

0

4

2

609

E Pleskov

 

 

7

GCHB CH Majestic Bella Fantasia For Kgb

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

2

609

K Osadchaya/F Benzinger

 

 

9

GCHB CH Sparta's The Flying Dutchman CGC

(M)

0

0

1

1

1

2

457

E Fagan/J Tuggle

 

 

10

GCH CH Gentle Power Of Napoleon CGC

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

177

I Pobejimov

 

Boerboels

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Silverthorne's Meant To Be TKI VHMA VHMP

(F)

1

3

4

4

3

2

1696

A Wilson/T Wilson

 

 

2

GCH CH Silverthorne's Sublime FDC RATN DJ DN CGCA CGCU TKA VHMA VHMP VSWI

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

149

R Towler/A Towler

 

 

3

GCH CH Silverthorne's Leo Pride Of Clemina TKN

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

96

M Mahone/D Mahone

 

 

4

Qubitron You Dropped A Bomb On Me

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

90

F Moreno/V Clausell

 

 

5

Silverthorne The Legacy Lives On

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

78

D Metz/D Smith

 

Boxers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Irondale's The Legend Exists

(M)

5

2

19

24

20

8

13549

M Kahlo/A Kahlo

 

 

2

GCHG CH Molyn's Jug Full Of Gin At DB's

(F)

2

2

30

14

5

5

8534

D Bodner/M Mastrapasqua/L Mastrapasqua

 

 

3

GCHG CH Can-Cia And Marburl's King Of Swing

(M)

3

3

16

10

8

8

7708

M Burleson/M Dyck/S Canciamille/L Ferguson

 

 

4

GCHG CH Hi-Tech N Brisbane One Chance Fancy

(F)

0

2

10

11

16

10

6788

W Truesdale/Z Truesdale/M Mckamey/K Calvacca

 

 

5

GCHG CH Molyn's Tempted To Touch

(F)

1

2

13

15

15

6

6263

M Mastrapasqua/L Mastrapasqua/C Halloran

 

 

6

GCHG CH South Willow's Drop It Like It's Hot

(M)

1

1

11

3

5

2

3847

M Foley/S Davidson

 

 

7

GCHG CH Irondale-Desertwindsn Twin Lake's The Way You Move

(M)

0

0

2

6

2

5

1992

T Best/W Bettis/J Smart

 

 

8

GCHG CH Nantess N Jo-San's Legend Of Nacona

(M)

0

0

5

5

6

2

1848

T Savage/N Savage

 

 

9

GCHS CH Lonetree N' R And G's Summer In Paris

(F)

0

0

4

8

5

4

1767

C Hill/G Jones

 

 

10

GCHB CH Shadigee And Pearlisle Brazen Risk

(F)

0

0

4

3

3

2

1564

R Hallock/G Hallock

 

Bullmastiffs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Pilgrim N Icon's Keep Your Eye On The Pie CGC

(F)

1

0

8

10

13

5

4730

J Roman/M Glover/R Mckelvey/T Winston

 

 

2

GCHG CH T-Boldt N Solo-K's Eye Candy BN RA NAP NJP BCAT TKN

(F)

0

0

4

2

3

5

1712

K Cook/S Boldt

 

 

3

GCHG CH Ridgetop'N Marconian's Aventador ATT

(M)

0

1

1

7

2

8

1655

O Contant/R Whittall/R Contant/G Taylor

 

 

4

GCHB CH Corral West Love Shack FDC CGC

(F)

0

0

2

3

5

5

1605

A Hesser Dvm/S Toft-Devore/S Maclennan

 

 

5

GCHS CH Marconian N Ridgetops Keeper Of The Keys

(M)

0

0

1

2

7

4

1385

G Taylor/O Contant/A Mercado/R Whittall

 

 

6

GCHG CH T-Boldt's Feast Your Eyes On This FDC

(M)

0

0

1

1

3

6

1196

S Finnell

 

 

7

GCHS CH T-Boldt's These Boots Are Made For Walkin BCAT CGC

(F)

0

0

3

0

3

0

1025

S Toft-Devore/J Devore/S Maclennan

 

 

8

GCHB CH Saxmark'Nstonehills Power Play

(M)

0

0

1

2

1

0

783

A Malatestinic/S Scharlach

 

 

9

GCHS CH T-Boldt's Read All About It

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

4

600

M Devine

 

 

10

GCHB CH Marconiannridgetops Nothin But Trouble

(M)

0

0

0

1

1

1

567

K Meyer/G Taylor

 

Cane Corso

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Adibeir Red Carpet Affair CGC

(M)

4

3

34

29

21

13

16171

E Shauck/D Musto

 

 

2

GCHS CH Nysa's Vintage Farrah Frascati

(F)

0

0

2

3

3

2

1361

M Roderiques/C Thomas-Lamont/S Ard

 

 

3

GCHB CH Dal Cielo's Let's Get Ready To Rumble (Rumble) CGC

(M)

0

0

2

1

2

1

755

A Astor/S Astor

 

 

4

GCHS CH Onetime's Armored Kevlar

(M)

0

0

0

0

4

5

394

B Hill

 

 

5

GCHS CH Giangreco's Black Kaiser

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

1

313

A Giangreco

 

 

6

GCHB CH Serafina's Break The Chains

(M)

0

0

0

0

2

3

275

T Dragan/S Imler

 

 

7

GCHG CH Riverbluff's Family Tradition

(F)

0

0

0

0

4

0

238

P Land/M Land

 

 

8

GCH CH Primo Ivoni Imperial

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

197

D Briggs/T Briggs

 

 

9

GCHS CH Big Country's The World's Most Dangerous Man

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

184

J Thomason/T Uredi

 

 

10

GCHB CH Knucklehead's Mercenary Of Diamonds CGCA CGCU TKA

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

1

179

J Walker/N Sculac

 

Chinooks

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Forever Greene Iglaak Perry RI FDC CAA BCAT RATM CZ8B DN CGC TKE

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

4

424

S Londer

 

 

2

Nittany's Greene Time Keeper

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

138

J Petit/V Burrell/E Roczniak Jr./P Richards

 

 

3

CH Forever Greene Fly Me To The Moon

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

2

101

K Ludwig/V Burrell/D Ludwig/A Ludwig

 

 

4

CH Forever Greene Ilamaaq CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

0

79

H Osborne/T Bogue

 

 

5

Rain Mountain Sapata Song RN BCAT CGC TKI

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

69

A Logan

 

Doberman Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Alcher Tmac Witchcraft V Gentry

(F)

23

14

92

33

8

2

48503

C Green/T Mackenzie

 

 

2

GCHG CH Starlaine Standing Ovation

(M)

1

2

21

15

12

11

10894

K Kato/K Schoning/E Hopper

 

 

3

GCHG CH Waterfront's Girl On The Hunt CGC TKN

(F)

1

1

24

11

10

5

6519

P Richard

 

 

4

GCHG CH Seraphin Most Valuable Player V Alisaton FDC CAX FCAT SWN WAC RATO CGC TKN ATT

(M)

2

2

9

13

11

5

5275

K Mundy/G Demilta/C Demilta-Shimpeno/D Schmitt

 

 

5

GCHG CH Crosswind's Every Mile A Memory WAC CGC TKN

(M)

3

2

12

19

7

8

4496

K Beaudreault

 

 

6

GCHG CH Rockhill's You Can Be My Wingman

(M)

0

0

10

10

7

6

3658

L Vinson

 

 

7

GCHG CH Protocol-Liberator Pagani Without Compromise CGC

(M)

0

2

9

10

4

1

3310

S St. John/J Mullins/K Mullins

 

 

8

GCHS CH Alcher Tmac Toil & Trouble V Gentry

(M)

1

0

3

4

10

2

2681

J Keith/C Green/T Mackenzie

 

 

9

GCH CH Connquest Best Of Both Worlds

(F)

1

2

3

2

1

1

2590

F Sparagna/D Sparagna/T Connors-Chan/G Chan

 

 

10

GCHS CH Shameless Magic Man Supernova CGC

(M)

0

1

4

5

3

1

2265

Z Stickle

 

Dogo Argentinos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCH CH Mata Cerdos Oso De Agua CGC TKN

(M)

1

3

8

7

5

3

4307

R Galmish/P Gilley

 

 

2

GCH CH Ol Glory Del Caritas I Was Born Game

(M)

1

0

2

1

2

5

1507

A Wasson/K Roberts/R Lee/R Massingill

 

 

3

GCH CH Audaces Juvo Athos Tain Mapu - Argentina

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

222

F Carrasco

 

 

4

GCH CH Alpha Del Caritas

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

5

213

R Lee

 

 

5

GCHB CH Lexus De Casa De La Bahia

(F)

0

0

0

1

0

1

207

A Echavarria/I Echavarria

 

 

6

CH Optimus Prime Del Caritas

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

205

R Lee/C Gilkey

 

 

7

CH Nemesis Slayer Of Monsters CGCA CGCU

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

1

102

C Allen/M Allen/K Winter

 

 

8

GCH CH Mahuysay Del Caritas

(M)

0

0

0

1

0

0

101

R Lee

 

 

9

CH Mata Cerdos Quiet Storm

(M)

0

0

1

0

1

0

94

R Miller

 

 

10

Von Shadow Ronix B" Beloved One CGC"

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

80

D Torres/J Hess

 

 

10

GCH CH Del Caritas Ol Glory You Hit Only What You Aim For

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

80

R Lee/A Wasson/A Wasson

 

Dogues de Bordeaux

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHS CH Boston Bordeaux's Montgomery Scott CGC TKN

(M)

0

0

1

2

8

15

3754

T Labelle/M Cruz/C Cruz

 

 

2

GCHB CH Mount Sinai's Call Me Maximilian St Amand

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

3

720

W Duvall/K Macfarlane

 

 

3

GCH CH Heartstrings Boaz Of Low Country

(M)

0

0

0

0

1

2

440

P Smith/V Smith

 

 

4

GCH CH Emberez Argento

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

2

363

A Hsu

 

 

5

GCHB CH Bolshaya Style Isabella's Margarita CGC

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

130

S Henderson/M Goldfarb

 

 

6

GCH CH Brazen Shine On Darkstar

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

0

40

K Lellig

 

German Pinschers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Daveren's Radagast Of Greenwood TKN

(M)

0

0

2

6

7

14

2721

N Burnett/J Eastman

 

 

2

GCHS CH Frenchs Pride Trophy Hunter

(M)

0

0

0

2

1

0

555

J Ober/C French

 

 

3

GCH CH Daveren's Capeesh Conspirol

(M)

0

0

0

1

2

1

243

C Fuss/J Eastman

 

 

4

CH Daveren's Celebrate Conspirol TKN VSWB

(M)

0

0

1

2

0

1

232

J Eastman

 

 

5

GCHS CH Diamond Bay Wild Wild West FCAT SWA TKN VHMP FITS

(M)

0

0

1

0

0

1

229

J Oatney/R Dunn/V Vihlen Schluter

 

 

6

GCHB CH Oakwoods From Time To Time SCN SEN SBN

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

109

K Schiff/J Redfern

 

 

7

Temerity Too Tough To Tackle Tauson

(M)

0

0

0

0

0

1

77

I Patetau-Robinson/E Robinson

 

 

8

GCHS CH Nevars Don'T Go Away Mad Temerity

(F)

0

0

0

0

0

1

48

A Issleib/T Issleib/F Stuby

 

Giant Schnauzers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHG CH Spicerack's Shotgun Rider CGCA TKN

(M)

7

6

42

36

24

15

23481

R Henderson/K Opdyke/D Henderson

 

 

2

GCHB CH Hearthmore's Wintergreen Mountain RI CGC TKN FITB

(M)

6

4

21

9

1

3

9245

K Bernardin/S Nordstrom/C Ambrose

 

 

3

GCHG CH Twlight Georgie Girl Of Landmark

(F)

1

1

10

9

14

20

8799

M Lande/P Poole

 

 

4

GCHS CH Gran Marshall De Barba Negra

(M)

0

1

3

8

11

4

3640

G Bermejo

 

 

5

GCHS CH Spiceracks Not Gonna Letem Catch The Midnite Rider RI CGCA CGCU TKN

(M)

0

0

2

5

5

9

2166

J Carr/R Henderson

 

 

6

GCHP CH Longhorn's Ready And Raring To Go

(F)

0

0

1

4

6

7

2058

N Manley/D Jansen/M Manley

 

 

7

GCHB CH Skansen's Sweet Etta Jane

(F)

0

0

0

1

2

5

761

J Murray

 

 

8

GCHB CH Elegy's You Live In The Dark BN RE CA PSD CGCA CGCU TKE VHMA VHMP FITG

(F)

0

0

1

0

2

1

363

A Charo/D Izmirlian/M Weldishofer

 

 

9

GCH CH Lagniappe's Her Majesty

(F)

0

0

0

1

1

1

340

A Nikitakis/H Reed

 

 

10

GCH CH Aerdenhout's Miss Know It All BCAT

(F)

0

0

0

0

1

1

320

K Seaman/J Starink

 

Great Danes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GCHP CH Eb The Relentless Pursuit Of Perfection

(M)

13

10

47

22

9

4

27084

E Bustillo/P Bustillo/R Pineiro /E Betancourt

 

 

2

GCHP CH Cosmic Nobonz New Kid In Town

(M)

0

2

13

12

11

7

5160

A Solnick/L Solnick/T Bradford/K Pacino

 

 

3

GCHG CH Longo Lore N Vandelft's Superstition

(F)

0

1

5

11

6

6

3666

J Van Delft/D Van Delft/T Longo/L Matherly

 

 

4

GCHS CH Legado N Danemark's I Will Survive @ Leggo

(F)

0

2

2